Mighty Jarrah Trail Run
19 Aug 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Almighty Half Marathon
Mighty 10km
Mini 6km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (169 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Big Betha Climb
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
42
2143
Dom GOODWIN
Dom GOODWIN #2143
Male 50-59
01:51:46.02
01:51:46.02
(01:51:46.02)
5
(33)
01:51:46.02
50-59
5
00:21:05.49
Male
33
5:14 min/km
00:46:58.65
4:41 min/km
57
6
42
00:06:19.92
6:19 min/km
36
2
27
00:58:27.45
5:50 min/km
40
3
31
49
2150
Andrew GROSAS
Andrew GROSAS #2150
Male 50-59
01:54:46.09
01:54:46.09
(01:54:41.57)
6
(38)
01:54:41.57
50-59
6
00:24:05.56
Male
38
5:23 min/km
00:44:06.61
4:24 min/km
34
2
26
00:06:41.24
6:41 min/km
51
4
36
01:03:53.71
6:23 min/km
47
4
36
52
2152
Brent ROBERTS
Brent ROBERTS #2152
Male 50-59
01:56:37.38
01:56:37.38
(01:56:32.23)
7
(39)
01:56:32.23
50-59
7
00:25:56.85
Male
39
5:28 min/km
00:45:35.04
4:33 min/km
45
4
34
00:06:45.70
6:45 min/km
56
5
39
01:04:11.49
6:25 min/km
50
5
37
61
2149
Murray HULL
Murray HULL #2149
Male 50-59
02:00:21.94
02:00:21.94
(02:00:18.49)
8
(44)
02:00:18.49
50-59
8
00:29:41.41
Male
44
5:39 min/km
00:46:01.99
4:36 min/km
48
5
36
00:07:13.53
7:13 min/km
75
6
47
01:07:02.96
6:42 min/km
59
6
42
72
2136
Dan ETHERINGTON
Dan ETHERINGTON #2136
Male 50-59
02:04:10.70
02:04:10.70
(02:04:04.93)
9
(50)
02:04:04.93
50-59
9
00:33:30.17
Male
50
5:49 min/km
00:49:39.83
4:57 min/km
69
7
49
00:07:29.40
7:29 min/km
91
9
57
01:06:55.69
6:41 min/km
70
7
48
78
2139
Ian CAIRNS
Ian CAIRNS #2139
Male 50-59
02:07:07.60
02:07:07.60
(02:06:55.35)
10
(54)
02:06:55.35
50-59
10
00:36:27.07
Male
54
5:58 min/km
00:50:35.50
5:03 min/km
77
8
52
00:07:17.96
7:17 min/km
77
7
49
01:09:01.88
6:54 min/km
76
8
52
91
2147
Mike GIBBON
Mike GIBBON #2147
Male 50-59
02:10:45.40
02:10:45.40
(02:10:32.55)
11
(58)
02:10:32.55
50-59
11
00:40:04.87
Male
58
6:08 min/km
00:51:21.56
5:08 min/km
85
9
57
00:08:10.35
8:10 min/km
121
11
73
01:11:00.63
7:06 min/km
89
9
56
106
2145
Paul HINDLE
Paul HINDLE #2145
Male 50-59
02:17:25.63
02:17:25.63
(02:17:11.13)
12
(67)
02:17:11.13
50-59
12
00:46:45.10
Male
67
6:27 min/km
00:52:40.51
5:16 min/km
95
11
61
00:07:19.64
7:19 min/km
80
8
52
01:17:10.97
7:43 min/km
104
10
65
107
2146
Gregory WREN
Gregory WREN #2146
Male 50-59
02:17:39.97
02:17:39.97
(02:17:34.22)
13
(68)
02:17:34.22
50-59
13
00:46:59.44
Male
68
6:27 min/km
00:52:47.64
5:16 min/km
93
10
60
00:08:24.76
8:24 min/km
126
12
77
01:16:21.81
7:38 min/km
105
11
66
122
2140
Dennis SHIMINSKI
Dennis SHIMINSKI #2140
Male 50-59
02:24:54.22
02:24:54.22
(02:24:42.97)
14
(77)
02:24:42.97
50-59
14
00:54:13.69
Male
77
6:48 min/km
00:57:33.86
5:45 min/km
117
12
71
00:08:29.50
8:29 min/km
130
13
79
01:18:39.60
7:51 min/km
120
12
75
128
2148
Harry PITLO
Harry PITLO #2148
Male 50-59
02:27:14.34
02:27:14.34
(02:27:05.14)
15
(79)
02:27:05.14
50-59
15
00:56:33.81
Male
79
6:54 min/km
00:57:56.75
5:47 min/km
122
13
74
00:08:09.96
8:09 min/km
120
10
72
01:20:58.41
8:05 min/km
126
13
77
155
2137
Peter BAIN
Peter BAIN #2137
Male 50-59
02:53:11.13
02:53:11.13
(02:53:07.90)
16
(85)
02:53:07.90
50-59
16
01:22:30.60
Male
85
8:07 min/km
01:01:28.07
6:08 min/km
140
14
81
00:08:55.31
8:55 min/km
138
14
80
01:42:44.52
10:16 min/km
153
14
83
2138
Andrew BROWN
Andrew BROWN #2138
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Male
95
2164
Josie KIDMAN
Josie KIDMAN #2164
Female 60+
02:13:23.31
02:13:23.31
(02:13:12.25)
1
(36)
02:13:12.25
60+
1
Female
36
6:15 min/km
00:54:10.57
5:25 min/km
106
1
41
00:06:53.40
6:53 min/km
64
1
20
01:12:08.27
7:12 min/km
93
1
36
89
2162
Paul KELLY
Paul KELLY #2162
Male 60+
02:10:12.12
02:10:12.12
(02:10:04.12)
1
(57)
02:10:04.12
60+
1
Male
57
6:06 min/km
00:50:33.09
5:03 min/km
76
2
51
00:07:33.79
7:33 min/km
94
1
59
01:11:57.24
7:11 min/km
87
1
55
97
2163
Denis TAYLOR
Denis TAYLOR #2163
Male 60+
02:15:18.68
02:15:18.68
(02:15:12.31)
2
(60)
02:15:12.31
60+
2
00:05:06.56
Male
60
6:21 min/km
00:47:17.57
4:43 min/km
60
1
45
00:07:39.15
7:39 min/km
103
2
63
01:20:15.59
8:01 min/km
95
2
58
10
2166
Kathyn WATT
Kathyn WATT #2166
Female Elite
01:36:47.23
01:36:47.23
(01:36:43.91)
1
(1)
01:36:43.91
Elite
1
Female
1
4:32 min/km
00:38:46.42
3:52 min/km
9
1
1
00:05:04.87
5:04 min/km
11
2
2
00:52:52.61
5:17 min/km
10
1
1
19
2142
Alexandra MEEK
Alexandra MEEK #2142
Female Elite
01:43:44.86
01:43:44.86
(01:43:38.37)
2
(4)
01:43:38.37
Elite
2
00:06:57.62
Female
4
4:52 min/km
00:42:24.41
4:14 min/km
24
2
6
00:05:01.48
5:01 min/km
8
1
1
00:56:12.48
5:37 min/km
19
2
4
31
2165
Clare WARDLE
Clare WARDLE #2165
Female Elite
01:47:54.52
01:47:54.52
(01:47:51.33)
3
(7)
01:47:51.33
Elite
3
00:11:07.28
Female
7
5:03 min/km
00:42:36.79
4:15 min/km
28
3
7
00:06:40.14
6:40 min/km
48
3
14
00:58:34.39
5:51 min/km
29
3
7
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (169 items)
© 2023