Indofood IRONMAN 70.3 Bintan
20 Aug 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals 70.3
Teams 70.3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
WaveNo
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 22.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 78.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
62
1032
SUGARCANE TEAM #24 - 3 FAST 3 FURIOUS
SUGARCANE TEAM #24 - 3 FAST 3 FURIO.. #1032
Female Team
07:54:56.85
07:54:56.85
9
(9)
Team
9
01:27:04.94
Female
9
PHI
Doris Macaraeg
Rea Katrina Semilla
Glenis Cruz
11
4:12 min/km
00:56:41.56
29:50 min/km
65
11
11
00:03:14.99
51
8
00:59:16.24
22.5 km/h
62
8
8
02:44:48.18
20.6 km/h
60
8
8
04:12:20.32
21.2 km/h
60
7
7
00:02:32.84
33
6
01:17:50.98
7:24 min/km
50
9
9
02:40:07.12
7:37 min/km
47
8
8
1028
FIRESTARTERS
FIRESTARTERS #1028
Female Team
DNF
DNF
Team
Female
MAL
Ann Lee
Hanim Hamzah
Emma Catherine Devianne Noguchi
11
00:55:42.59
29:19 min/km
00:03:21.85
01:02:00.84
21.5 km/h
03:02:22.70
18.6 km/h
04:32:56.89
19.6 km/h
00:02:41.98
01:08:32.33
6:31 min/km
02:17:25.62
6:32 min/km
24
1041
JJK
JJK #1041
Male Team
06:14:15.89
06:14:15.89
16
(16)
Team
16
01:24:51.74
Male
16
SIN
Pei Weng Koh
Jody Dharmawan
Jason Cheng
11
3:19 min/km
00:44:04.70
23:11 min/km
40
22
22
00:03:29.34
52
29
00:50:21.52
26.5 km/h
42
24
24
02:05:57.99
26.9 km/h
32
21
21
03:22:39.34
26.4 km/h
35
22
22
00:03:16.56
49
24
00:59:41.59
5:41 min/km
18
15
15
02:00:45.93
5:45 min/km
16
14
14
32
1052
SUGARCANE TEAM #10 - B.Y.O. BANNER
SUGARCANE TEAM #10 - B.Y.O. BANNER #1052
Male Team
06:38:40.03
06:38:40.03
22
(22)
Team
22
01:49:15.88
Male
22
PHI
Vince Sevilla
Archie Orido
John Christopher Cruz
11
3:32 min/km
00:46:24.57
24:25 min/km
48
27
27
00:03:34.29
53
30
00:52:42.09
25.3 km/h
51
29
29
02:26:23.63
23.2 km/h
51
28
28
03:49:31.53
23.3 km/h
52
29
29
00:03:17.26
50
25
00:54:38.25
5:12 min/km
13
12
12
01:55:52.37
5:31 min/km
12
11
11
44
1089
Team Samarth
Team Samarth #1089
Mixed Team Mixed
07:00:00.26
07:00:00.26
14
(14)
Team Mixed
14
01:19:31.05
Mixed
14
Bangkok
THI
Seekorn Kesornbua
Kiattipong Boonyatanaporn
Prersanee Pramoj
11
3:43 min/km
00:36:05.97
18:59 min/km
23
5
5
00:03:38.53
54
16
00:47:59.72
27.8 km/h
35
14
14
02:06:32.90
26.8 km/h
34
13
13
03:18:05.40
27.0 km/h
31
11
11
00:02:26.39
27
8
01:25:30.18
8:08 min/km
60
19
19
02:59:43.95
8:33 min/km
61
21
21
38
1076
Space X triathlon team
Space X triathlon team #1076
Mixed Team Mixed
06:53:49.61
06:53:49.61
12
(12)
Team Mixed
12
01:13:20.40
Mixed
12
IDN
Kunthi Isnarti Mintorahardjo
Dimmy Hidayat
Marlon Marandi Sitompul
11
3:40 min/km
00:44:19.61
23:19 min/km
43
14
14
00:03:43.93
55
17
00:46:23.28
28.7 km/h
28
8
8
02:00:39.70
28.1 km/h
23
6
6
03:13:09.74
27.7 km/h
25
7
7
00:02:40.19
36
11
01:26:29.73
8:14 min/km
62
20
20
02:49:56.12
8:05 min/km
54
15
15
53
1094
victorious mobsters 5
victorious mobsters 5 #1094
Mixed Team Mixed
07:18:09.62
07:18:09.62
17
(17)
Team Mixed
17
01:37:40.41
Mixed
17
IDN
Thomas Djiwandono
Gino Korompis
Rizkiati Mulan Hamami
11
3:53 min/km
00:40:52.25
21:30 min/km
33
10
10
00:03:44.15
56
18
00:48:44.27
27.3 km/h
36
15
15
02:10:52.84
25.9 km/h
38
15
15
03:26:00.51
26.0 km/h
38
15
15
00:03:27.59
55
19
01:28:33.76
8:26 min/km
65
22
22
03:04:05.10
8:45 min/km
65
23
23
40
1053
Sugarcane Team #11 - The Hunks
Sugarcane Team #11 - The Hunks #1053
Male Team
06:54:58.13
06:54:58.13
25
(25)
Team
25
02:05:33.98
Male
25
PHI
Edward Sarmiento
Erwin Espinosa
Michael Basa
11
3:40 min/km
00:47:46.07
25:08 min/km
50
28
28
00:03:44.72
57
31
00:46:54.55
28.4 km/h
30
21
21
02:04:41.76
27.2 km/h
28
19
19
03:17:09.37
27.1 km/h
30
20
20
00:02:13.37
20
14
01:12:48.26
6:56 min/km
43
27
27
02:44:04.58
7:48 min/km
50
28
28
64
1031
SUGARCANE TEAM #22
SUGARCANE TEAM #22 #1031
Female Team
08:02:12.16
08:02:12.16
10
(10)
Team
10
01:34:20.25
Female
10
PHI
Estrella Ambrosio
Sonya Perez
Rio Mayuga
11
4:16 min/km
00:55:44.64
29:20 min/km
63
10
10
00:03:55.17
58
9
00:58:55.44
22.6 km/h
61
7
7
02:49:41.63
20.0 km/h
64
11
11
04:17:43.95
20.8 km/h
64
10
10
00:02:52.72
44
8
01:19:35.93
7:34 min/km
54
10
10
02:41:55.67
7:42 min/km
49
9
9
35
1078
SUGARCANE TEAM #33
SUGARCANE TEAM #33 #1078
Mixed Team Mixed
06:44:40.64
06:44:40.64
11
(11)
Team Mixed
11
01:04:11.43
Mixed
11
PHI
Jane Enerio Lumanglas
Oliver Soliva
Troy Rico
11
3:35 min/km
00:49:41.85
26:09 min/km
56
18
18
00:03:57.01
59
19
00:46:17.33
28.8 km/h
27
7
7
02:01:48.44
27.8 km/h
25
7
7
03:14:06.29
27.6 km/h
26
8
8
00:03:44.63
58
21
01:15:09.01
7:09 min/km
48
12
12
02:33:10.84
7:17 min/km
44
11
11
66
1086
SUGARCANE TEAM #44 - DA LALABS
SUGARCANE TEAM #44 - DA LALABS #1086
Mixed Team Mixed
08:25:54.08
08:25:54.08
24
(24)
Team Mixed
24
02:45:24.87
Mixed
24
PHI
Mark Alan Revita
Mark Alan Revita
Cheryl Alonzo
11
4:29 min/km
00:55:46.30
29:21 min/km
64
23
23
00:04:06.30
60
20
00:50:26.78
26.4 km/h
43
18
18
02:59:27.87
18.9 km/h
66
24
24
04:17:41.52
20.8 km/h
63
24
24
00:04:57.44
63
24
01:36:18.98
9:10 min/km
67
24
24
03:03:22.51
8:43 min/km
63
22
22
59
1034
TriTan
TriTan #1034
Female Team
07:40:08.22
07:40:08.22
7
(7)
Team
7
01:12:16.31
Female
7
THI
Mujirarat Phatarajariyakul
Duangkamol Saisee
Pimpan Singniyom
11
4:04 min/km
00:35:01.35
18:25 min/km
19
3
3
00:04:06.36
61
10
00:57:19.11
23.2 km/h
60
6
6
02:29:20.68
22.7 km/h
54
4
4
03:54:59.69
22.8 km/h
55
4
4
00:02:24.44
24
3
01:12:58.99
6:57 min/km
44
7
7
03:03:36.37
8:44 min/km
64
10
10
45
1097
SUGARCANE TEAM #41- El Dee Arr
SUGARCANE TEAM #41- El Dee Arr #1097
Mixed Team Mixed
07:01:56.87
07:01:56.87
15
(15)
Team Mixed
15
01:21:27.66
Mixed
15
PHI
Ronald Quinones
Ronald Quinones
Joan Badiango
11
3:44 min/km
00:51:23.39
27:02 min/km
60
20
20
00:04:06.68
62
21
00:47:13.55
28.2 km/h
33
12
12
02:04:36.27
27.2 km/h
27
9
9
03:16:44.42
27.2 km/h
29
10
10
00:03:25.80
54
18
01:18:01.52
7:25 min/km
51
13
13
02:46:16.57
7:55 min/km
52
14
14
41
1065
Sugarcane Team #8
Sugarcane Team #8 #1065
Male Team
06:56:59.32
06:56:59.32
26
(26)
Team
26
02:07:35.17
Male
26
PHI
Florentino Elasigue
Jaime Yabut
Erdee Rigor
11
3:41 min/km
00:43:31.35
22:54 min/km
36
19
19
00:04:41.58
63
32
00:51:55.71
25.7 km/h
48
27
27
02:24:31.37
23.5 km/h
49
27
27
03:45:46.43
23.7 km/h
50
27
27
00:05:03.81
64
30
01:05:57.41
6:16 min/km
27
18
18
02:17:56.15
6:34 min/km
27
18
18
54
1084
SUGARCANE TEAM #42
SUGARCANE TEAM #42 #1084
Mixed Team Mixed
07:19:08.41
07:19:08.41
18
(18)
Team Mixed
18
01:38:39.20
Mixed
18
PHI
Arvin David Movillon
Arvin David Movillon
Lady Camille Paragoso
11
3:53 min/km
00:50:22.29
26:30 min/km
58
19
19
00:04:52.46
64
22
00:47:28.23
28.1 km/h
34
13
13
02:10:42.06
25.9 km/h
37
14
14
03:24:44.03
26.1 km/h
37
14
14
00:01:48.69
6
3
01:27:56.34
8:22 min/km
63
21
21
02:57:20.91
8:26 min/km
59
19
19
48
1026
2N1F
2N1F #1026
Female Team
07:07:59.96
07:07:59.96
4
(4)
Team
4
00:40:08.04
Female
4
IDN
Nina Setyawati
Nita Heroe Permatasari
Frisca Rorimpandey
11
3:47 min/km
00:49:06.63
25:50 min/km
54
6
6
00:05:34.45
65
11
00:53:00.95
25.1 km/h
53
4
4
02:23:20.69
23.6 km/h
48
3
3
03:42:12.55
24.1 km/h
48
3
3
00:04:12.15
61
10
01:11:26.05
6:48 min/km
41
6
6
02:26:54.16
6:59 min/km
37
5
5
19
1075
Saitama Tokyo Ranger
Saitama Tokyo Ranger #1075
Mixed Team Mixed
06:05:16.79
06:05:16.79
6
(6)
Team Mixed
6
00:24:47.58
Mixed
6
JPN
Chie Saito
Chie Saito
Fumiya Hirata
11
3:14 min/km
00:43:20.53
22:48 min/km
35
12
12
00:05:37.51
66
23
00:52:49.75
25.2 km/h
52
20
20
02:25:38.22
23.3 km/h
50
20
20
03:44:02.28
23.9 km/h
49
20
20
00:02:47.66
41
15
00:43:32.96
4:08 min/km
1
1
1
01:29:28.79
4:15 min/km
1
1
1
18
1072
Jade
Jade #1072
Mixed Team Mixed
06:04:52.04
06:04:52.04
5
(5)
Team Mixed
5
00:24:22.83
Mixed
5
BEL
Niels Hubert
Niels Hubert
Sandy Jorens
11
3:14 min/km
00:41:47.75
21:59 min/km
34
11
11
00:05:42.20
67
24
00:47:04.36
28.3 km/h
32
11
11
01:55:32.53
29.3 km/h
16
3
3
03:03:29.37
29.2 km/h
17
3
3
00:02:40.54
37
12
01:03:06.01
6:00 min/km
23
6
6
02:11:12.17
6:14 min/km
22
6
6
1090
TEXSIN
TEXSIN #1090
Mixed Team Mixed
DNS
DNS
Team Mixed
Mixed
USA
Selena Nimerick
Selena Nimerick
Greg Nimerick
11
1088
Team Frodo
Team Frodo #1088
Mixed Team Mixed
DNS
DNS
Team Mixed
Mixed
SIN
Vanessa Sim
Robert Germono
Paulo Mercado
11
1042
Mayn and Mark
Mayn and Mark #1042
Male Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Male
GBR
Mark Needham
Maynard Mckeagan
Mark Needham
11
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
© 2023