Indofood IRONMAN 70.3 Bintan
20 Aug 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals 70.3
Teams 70.3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
WaveNo
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 22.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 78.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12
1062
SUGARCANE TEAM #5
SUGARCANE TEAM #5 #1062
Male Team
05:41:15.26
05:41:15.26
10
(10)
Team
10
00:51:51.11
Male
10
PHI
Ohmarkely Ambrosio
Ramil Juanario Velarde
Larivin Sevilleja
11
3:01 min/km
00:44:10.82
23:15 min/km
41
23
23
00:03:14.81
50
28
00:41:07.70
32.4 km/h
11
11
11
01:48:06.03
31.4 km/h
11
11
11
02:50:37.29
31.4 km/h
11
11
11
00:02:09.39
19
13
00:58:21.19
5:33 min/km
17
14
14
02:01:02.95
5:45 min/km
17
15
15
24
1041
JJK
JJK #1041
Male Team
06:14:15.89
06:14:15.89
16
(16)
Team
16
01:24:51.74
Male
16
SIN
Pei Weng Koh
Jody Dharmawan
Jason Cheng
11
3:19 min/km
00:44:04.70
23:11 min/km
40
22
22
00:03:29.34
52
29
00:50:21.52
26.5 km/h
42
24
24
02:05:57.99
26.9 km/h
32
21
21
03:22:39.34
26.4 km/h
35
22
22
00:03:16.56
49
24
00:59:41.59
5:41 min/km
18
15
15
02:00:45.93
5:45 min/km
16
14
14
11
1087
Tartan Paddy
Tartan Paddy #1087
Mixed Team Mixed
05:40:29.83
05:40:29.83
2
(2)
Team Mixed
2
00:00:00.62
Mixed
2
GBR
Aaron Mccallum
Ross Church
Claire Tweed
11
3:01 min/km
00:29:14.48
15:23 min/km
4
2
2
00:01:41.96
4
1
00:44:08.80
30.2 km/h
23
5
5
02:00:02.30
28.2 km/h
21
5
5
03:07:49.69
28.5 km/h
20
5
5
00:01:36.14
3
1
00:55:26.46
5:16 min/km
15
2
2
02:00:07.54
5:43 min/km
15
2
2
9
1044
Riptide Tri Team
Riptide Tri Team #1044
Male Team
05:30:13.41
05:30:13.41
9
(9)
Team
9
00:40:49.25
Male
9
PHI
Silvestre Hortizuela
Metodio Bulletin Jr Peras
Ernest Jr Esperanza
11
2:55 min/km
00:34:50.47
18:20 min/km
18
13
13
00:02:33.80
24
13
00:38:43.56
34.4 km/h
3
3
3
01:46:50.89
31.7 km/h
10
10
10
02:48:06.39
31.8 km/h
10
10
10
00:06:09.62
67
32
00:52:30.15
5:00 min/km
10
9
9
01:58:33.10
5:38 min/km
14
13
13
8
1059
Sugarcane Team #2 - Salt & Pepper
Sugarcane Team #2 - Salt & Pepper #1059
Male Team
05:20:26.00
05:20:26.00
8
(8)
Team
8
00:31:01.85
Male
8
PHI
Efren Jr Lim Tablan
Filemon Palacios
Glenn Rene De Dios
11
2:50 min/km
00:29:46.39
15:40 min/km
6
4
4
00:02:37.77
27
15
00:40:35.92
32.8 km/h
9
9
9
01:45:54.11
32.0 km/h
9
9
9
02:47:49.25
31.9 km/h
9
9
9
00:02:32.25
31
18
00:53:06.28
5:03 min/km
11
10
10
01:57:40.32
5:36 min/km
13
12
12
32
1052
SUGARCANE TEAM #10 - B.Y.O. BANNER
SUGARCANE TEAM #10 - B.Y.O. BANNER #1052
Male Team
06:38:40.03
06:38:40.03
22
(22)
Team
22
01:49:15.88
Male
22
PHI
Vince Sevilla
Archie Orido
John Christopher Cruz
11
3:32 min/km
00:46:24.57
24:25 min/km
48
27
27
00:03:34.29
53
30
00:52:42.09
25.3 km/h
51
29
29
02:26:23.63
23.2 km/h
51
28
28
03:49:31.53
23.3 km/h
52
29
29
00:03:17.26
50
25
00:54:38.25
5:12 min/km
13
12
12
01:55:52.37
5:31 min/km
12
11
11
6
1061
SUGARCANE TEAM #4
SUGARCANE TEAM #4 #1061
Male Team
05:13:23.82
05:13:23.82
6
(6)
Team
6
00:23:59.66
Male
6
PHI
Christopher Ryan Lorena
Tomas Paulo Rey Olivera
Rizalde Gamac
11
2:46 min/km
00:29:37.13
15:35 min/km
5
3
3
00:02:51.79
37
22
00:39:26.22
33.8 km/h
5
5
5
01:42:05.48
33.2 km/h
4
4
4
02:40:29.74
33.3 km/h
5
5
5
00:05:49.82
66
31
00:54:38.48
5:12 min/km
14
13
13
01:54:35.32
5:27 min/km
11
10
10
47
1047
Samarth 2
Samarth 2 #1047
Male Team
07:04:13.89
07:04:13.89
29
(29)
Team
29
02:14:49.74
Male
29
Chalermpol Thongsombatpanich
Pongsakorn Kitiprapat
Phong Jongsuphasawat
11
3:45 min/km
00:44:17.13
23:18 min/km
42
24
24
00:02:50.94
36
21
00:52:36.50
25.3 km/h
50
28
28
02:49:34.63
20.0 km/h
63
31
31
04:19:34.02
20.6 km/h
66
31
31
00:03:02.65
47
23
00:53:51.02
5:07 min/km
12
11
11
01:54:29.14
5:27 min/km
10
9
9
13
1060
Sugarcane Team #3
Sugarcane Team #3 #1060
Male Team
05:49:29.70
05:49:29.70
11
(11)
Team
11
01:00:05.54
Male
11
PHI
Emilio Rafols
Cris Tabaniag
Arnel Villamin
11
3:06 min/km
00:26:31.63
13:57 min/km
1
1
1
00:02:39.92
29
17
00:41:58.65
31.7 km/h
14
13
13
02:21:56.96
23.9 km/h
47
26
26
03:31:16.86
25.3 km/h
43
24
24
00:03:19.72
51
26
00:51:28.02
4:54 min/km
9
8
8
01:45:41.56
5:01 min/km
9
8
8
7
1045
Riptide Tri Team / SloRiders
Riptide Tri Team / SloRiders #1045
Male Team
05:16:21.97
05:16:21.97
7
(7)
Team
7
00:26:57.82
Male
7
PHI
Jose Laurente
Marco Mariano
Jhon Valiente
11
2:48 min/km
00:43:33.80
22:55 min/km
37
20
20
00:02:30.44
21
11
00:40:32.59
32.9 km/h
7
7
7
01:43:25.06
32.8 km/h
6
6
6
02:42:46.53
32.9 km/h
6
6
6
00:02:02.82
13
9
00:50:35.39
4:49 min/km
8
7
7
01:45:28.37
5:01 min/km
8
7
7
4
1068
Sugarcane Team#1 - LJR
Sugarcane Team#1 - LJR #1068
Male Team
04:57:02.99
04:57:02.99
4
(4)
Team
4
00:07:38.83
Male
4
PHI
Louie Francis G Marquez
Joseph Angelo Alkonga
Richard Elep Soriano
11
2:38 min/km
00:27:16.04
14:21 min/km
2
2
2
00:02:33.95
25
14
00:40:27.00
32.9 km/h
6
6
6
01:39:28.95
34.1 km/h
2
2
2
02:39:28.43
33.6 km/h
2
2
2
00:02:30.60
29
16
00:49:07.00
4:40 min/km
7
6
6
01:45:13.96
5:00 min/km
7
6
6
29
1070
Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
Wibbly Wobbly Wonders #1070
Male Team
06:24:59.81
06:24:59.81
20
(20)
Team
20
01:35:35.66
Male
20
IRL
Conor Walsh
Michael Barry
Petesy O Brien
11
3:24 min/km
00:46:21.87
24:24 min/km
46
26
26
00:01:35.38
2
2
00:54:26.56
24.5 km/h
56
30
30
02:32:37.26
22.2 km/h
55
30
30
03:54:49.39
22.8 km/h
54
30
30
00:01:22.40
1
1
00:46:18.66
4:24 min/km
5
4
4
01:40:50.75
4:48 min/km
6
5
5
3
1039
BSG TRi Team
BSG TRi Team #1039
Male Team
04:53:02.44
04:53:02.44
3
(3)
Team
3
00:03:38.29
Male
3
PHI
Jan Gustilo
Jundeb Andre Esquivel
Wouter Delbaere
11
2:36 min/km
00:32:38.48
17:10 min/km
11
8
8
00:01:29.99
1
1
00:37:20.87
35.7 km/h
1
1
1
01:37:35.84
34.7 km/h
1
1
1
02:36:32.18
34.2 km/h
1
1
1
00:01:51.52
7
4
00:47:49.15
4:33 min/km
6
5
5
01:40:30.26
4:47 min/km
5
4
4
5
1048
SC-AIA BSG Team 2
SC-AIA BSG Team 2 #1048
Male Team
05:08:07.61
05:08:07.61
5
(5)
Team
5
00:18:43.46
Male
5
PHI
John Gustilo
Michael Ti In
Reynaldo Po
11
2:44 min/km
00:35:29.00
18:40 min/km
22
15
15
00:02:17.88
12
8
00:40:47.34
32.7 km/h
10
10
10
01:50:35.17
30.7 km/h
14
13
13
02:54:36.53
30.7 km/h
14
13
13
00:02:08.36
18
12
00:45:10.12
4:18 min/km
4
3
3
01:33:35.83
4:27 min/km
4
3
3
1
1069
VENI VIDI VICI
VENI VIDI VICI #1069
Male Team
04:49:24.15
04:49:24.15
1
(1)
Team
1
Male
1
SIN
William Leow
Marcus Leong
Gerbrand Vroegop
11
2:34 min/km
00:33:52.29
17:49 min/km
15
10
10
00:01:44.48
6
5
00:38:12.33
34.9 km/h
2
2
2
01:43:02.36
32.9 km/h
5
5
5
02:40:07.01
33.4 km/h
4
4
4
00:01:33.12
2
2
00:45:02.80
4:17 min/km
3
2
2
01:32:07.23
4:23 min/km
3
2
2
2
1043
MODERNTOSS
MODERNTOSS #1043
Male Team
04:51:11.47
04:51:11.47
2
(2)
Team
2
00:01:47.31
Male
2
GBR
Paul Burgess
Michael King
Tirthankar Datta
11
2:35 min/km
00:35:27.87
18:39 min/km
21
14
14
00:02:15.70
11
7
00:38:43.77
34.4 km/h
4
4
4
01:41:48.20
33.3 km/h
3
3
3
02:39:31.36
33.6 km/h
3
3
3
00:02:07.04
15
11
00:44:33.74
4:14 min/km
2
1
1
01:31:49.49
4:22 min/km
2
1
1
19
1075
Saitama Tokyo Ranger
Saitama Tokyo Ranger #1075
Mixed Team Mixed
06:05:16.79
06:05:16.79
6
(6)
Team Mixed
6
00:24:47.58
Mixed
6
JPN
Chie Saito
Chie Saito
Fumiya Hirata
11
3:14 min/km
00:43:20.53
22:48 min/km
35
12
12
00:05:37.51
66
23
00:52:49.75
25.2 km/h
52
20
20
02:25:38.22
23.3 km/h
50
20
20
03:44:02.28
23.9 km/h
49
20
20
00:02:47.66
41
15
00:43:32.96
4:08 min/km
1
1
1
01:29:28.79
4:15 min/km
1
1
1
63
1093
Victorious Mobsters 3
Victorious Mobsters 3 #1093
Mixed Team Mixed
07:59:38.21
07:59:38.21
22
(22)
Team Mixed
22
02:19:09.00
Mixed
22
IDN
Rudy Salahuddin
Tommy Pratomo
Widi Asrining Puri Puri
11
4:15 min/km
00:38:23.87
20:12 min/km
28
8
8
00:02:54.33
38
12
00:46:58.66
28.4 km/h
31
10
10
02:10:57.63
25.9 km/h
39
16
16
03:28:29.71
25.7 km/h
41
17
17
00:04:04.93
60
22
01:30:45.65
8:38 min/km
66
23
23
03:45:45.36
10:45 min/km
67
24
24
1090
TEXSIN
TEXSIN #1090
Mixed Team Mixed
DNS
DNS
Team Mixed
Mixed
USA
Selena Nimerick
Selena Nimerick
Greg Nimerick
11
1088
Team Frodo
Team Frodo #1088
Mixed Team Mixed
DNS
DNS
Team Mixed
Mixed
SIN
Vanessa Sim
Robert Germono
Paulo Mercado
11
1042
Mayn and Mark
Mayn and Mark #1042
Male Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Male
GBR
Mark Needham
Maynard Mckeagan
Mark Needham
11
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
© 2023