Indofood IRONMAN 70.3 Bintan
20 Aug 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals 70.3
Teams 70.3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
WaveNo
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 22.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 78.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
13
1060
Sugarcane Team #3
Sugarcane Team #3 #1060
Male Team
05:49:29.70
05:49:29.70
11
(11)
Team
11
01:00:05.54
Male
11
PHI
Emilio Rafols
Cris Tabaniag
Arnel Villamin
11
3:06 min/km
00:26:31.63
13:57 min/km
1
1
1
00:02:39.92
29
17
00:41:58.65
31.7 km/h
14
13
13
02:21:56.96
23.9 km/h
47
26
26
03:31:16.86
25.3 km/h
43
24
24
00:03:19.72
51
26
00:51:28.02
4:54 min/km
9
8
8
01:45:41.56
5:01 min/km
9
8
8
14
1066
Sugarcane Team #9
Sugarcane Team #9 #1066
Male Team
05:52:53.95
05:52:53.95
12
(12)
Team
12
01:03:29.80
Male
12
PHI
Jeremy James Galang
Marlon Ancheta
Christian Sierra
11
3:07 min/km
00:30:59.36
16:18 min/km
8
5
5
00:02:04.16
8
6
00:42:32.78
31.3 km/h
16
14
14
01:43:38.66
32.7 km/h
7
7
7
02:46:24.04
32.2 km/h
8
8
8
00:03:21.39
52
27
01:14:25.02
7:05 min/km
47
28
28
02:30:05.00
7:08 min/km
43
27
27
46
1056
SUGARCANE TEAM #15
SUGARCANE TEAM #15 #1056
Male Team
07:03:58.64
07:03:58.64
28
(28)
Team
28
02:14:34.49
Male
28
PHI
Sir Joseph Amarado Cruz
Archie Cancio
Sir Joseph Amarado Cruz
11
3:45 min/km
00:48:40.43
25:37 min/km
53
31
31
00:02:39.37
28
16
00:54:55.15
24.3 km/h
57
31
31
02:27:35.62
23.0 km/h
52
29
29
03:49:25.95
23.3 km/h
51
28
28
00:03:23.14
53
28
01:08:34.20
6:31 min/km
32
21
21
02:19:49.75
6:39 min/km
30
19
19
45
1097
SUGARCANE TEAM #41- El Dee Arr
SUGARCANE TEAM #41- El Dee Arr #1097
Mixed Team Mixed
07:01:56.87
07:01:56.87
15
(15)
Team Mixed
15
01:21:27.66
Mixed
15
PHI
Ronald Quinones
Ronald Quinones
Joan Badiango
11
3:44 min/km
00:51:23.39
27:02 min/km
60
20
20
00:04:06.68
62
21
00:47:13.55
28.2 km/h
33
12
12
02:04:36.27
27.2 km/h
27
9
9
03:16:44.42
27.2 km/h
29
10
10
00:03:25.80
54
18
01:18:01.52
7:25 min/km
51
13
13
02:46:16.57
7:55 min/km
52
14
14
53
1094
victorious mobsters 5
victorious mobsters 5 #1094
Mixed Team Mixed
07:18:09.62
07:18:09.62
17
(17)
Team Mixed
17
01:37:40.41
Mixed
17
IDN
Thomas Djiwandono
Gino Korompis
Rizkiati Mulan Hamami
11
3:53 min/km
00:40:52.25
21:30 min/km
33
10
10
00:03:44.15
56
18
00:48:44.27
27.3 km/h
36
15
15
02:10:52.84
25.9 km/h
38
15
15
03:26:00.51
26.0 km/h
38
15
15
00:03:27.59
55
19
01:28:33.76
8:26 min/km
65
22
22
03:04:05.10
8:45 min/km
65
23
23
57
1073
KOMODO
KOMODO #1073
Mixed Team Mixed
07:34:21.77
07:34:21.77
20
(20)
Team Mixed
20
01:53:52.56
Mixed
20
USA
Elizabeth Chambers
Raymond Tanglao
Jhon Harlen Butar Butar
11
4:01 min/km
00:47:02.13
24:45 min/km
49
17
17
00:02:56.11
41
14
01:01:44.57
21.6 km/h
67
24
24
02:34:12.07
22.0 km/h
57
22
22
04:11:47.88
21.3 km/h
59
23
23
00:03:30.18
56
20
01:08:05.21
6:29 min/km
30
9
9
02:29:05.46
7:05 min/km
41
10
10
67
1035
VICTORIOUS MOBSTER
VICTORIOUS MOBSTER #1035
Female Team
08:27:10.97
08:27:10.97
11
(11)
Team
11
01:59:19.05
Female
11
IDN
Rikma Aprianti
Tellya Gontha
Dianita Jusuf
11
4:30 min/km
00:49:44.72
26:10 min/km
57
8
8
00:03:05.83
47
7
00:57:07.68
23.3 km/h
59
5
5
02:48:52.78
20.1 km/h
62
10
10
04:17:53.04
20.8 km/h
65
11
11
00:03:36.72
57
9
01:28:26.11
8:25 min/km
64
11
11
03:12:50.65
9:10 min/km
66
11
11
35
1078
SUGARCANE TEAM #33
SUGARCANE TEAM #33 #1078
Mixed Team Mixed
06:44:40.64
06:44:40.64
11
(11)
Team Mixed
11
01:04:11.43
Mixed
11
PHI
Jane Enerio Lumanglas
Oliver Soliva
Troy Rico
11
3:35 min/km
00:49:41.85
26:09 min/km
56
18
18
00:03:57.01
59
19
00:46:17.33
28.8 km/h
27
7
7
02:01:48.44
27.8 km/h
25
7
7
03:14:06.29
27.6 km/h
26
8
8
00:03:44.63
58
21
01:15:09.01
7:09 min/km
48
12
12
02:33:10.84
7:17 min/km
44
11
11
31
1058
SUGARCANE TEAM #17 - THE TORPEDOES
SUGARCANE TEAM #17 - THE TORPEDOES #1058
Male Team
06:34:16.00
06:34:16.00
21
(21)
Team
21
01:44:51.85
Male
21
PHI
Joven Mac
Alvin Manahan
Carlo Semilla
11
3:29 min/km
00:39:56.52
21:01 min/km
31
17
17
00:02:25.03
19
10
00:43:11.18
30.8 km/h
19
16
16
02:07:48.69
26.5 km/h
35
22
22
03:18:06.87
27.0 km/h
32
21
21
00:03:56.78
59
29
01:12:11.63
6:52 min/km
42
26
26
02:29:50.79
7:08 min/km
42
26
26
63
1093
Victorious Mobsters 3
Victorious Mobsters 3 #1093
Mixed Team Mixed
07:59:38.21
07:59:38.21
22
(22)
Team Mixed
22
02:19:09.00
Mixed
22
IDN
Rudy Salahuddin
Tommy Pratomo
Widi Asrining Puri Puri
11
4:15 min/km
00:38:23.87
20:12 min/km
28
8
8
00:02:54.33
38
12
00:46:58.66
28.4 km/h
31
10
10
02:10:57.63
25.9 km/h
39
16
16
03:28:29.71
25.7 km/h
41
17
17
00:04:04.93
60
22
01:30:45.65
8:38 min/km
66
23
23
03:45:45.36
10:45 min/km
67
24
24
48
1026
2N1F
2N1F #1026
Female Team
07:07:59.96
07:07:59.96
4
(4)
Team
4
00:40:08.04
Female
4
IDN
Nina Setyawati
Nita Heroe Permatasari
Frisca Rorimpandey
11
3:47 min/km
00:49:06.63
25:50 min/km
54
6
6
00:05:34.45
65
11
00:53:00.95
25.1 km/h
53
4
4
02:23:20.69
23.6 km/h
48
3
3
03:42:12.55
24.1 km/h
48
3
3
00:04:12.15
61
10
01:11:26.05
6:48 min/km
41
6
6
02:26:54.16
6:59 min/km
37
5
5
52
1080
SUGARCANE TEAM #35
SUGARCANE TEAM #35 #1080
Mixed Team Mixed
07:16:17.55
07:16:17.55
16
(16)
Team Mixed
16
01:35:48.34
Mixed
16
PHI
Irma Lynn Anave
Dindo Rodelio Directo
Maricel Elasigue
11
3:52 min/km
00:55:26.29
29:10 min/km
62
22
22
00:02:35.76
26
10
00:43:05.85
30.9 km/h
18
3
3
02:04:45.67
27.2 km/h
29
10
10
03:15:14.35
27.4 km/h
27
9
9
00:04:13.92
62
23
01:22:59.52
7:54 min/km
57
17
17
02:58:47.21
8:30 min/km
60
20
20
66
1086
SUGARCANE TEAM #44 - DA LALABS
SUGARCANE TEAM #44 - DA LALABS #1086
Mixed Team Mixed
08:25:54.08
08:25:54.08
24
(24)
Team Mixed
24
02:45:24.87
Mixed
24
PHI
Mark Alan Revita
Mark Alan Revita
Cheryl Alonzo
11
4:29 min/km
00:55:46.30
29:21 min/km
64
23
23
00:04:06.30
60
20
00:50:26.78
26.4 km/h
43
18
18
02:59:27.87
18.9 km/h
66
24
24
04:17:41.52
20.8 km/h
63
24
24
00:04:57.44
63
24
01:36:18.98
9:10 min/km
67
24
24
03:03:22.51
8:43 min/km
63
22
22
41
1065
Sugarcane Team #8
Sugarcane Team #8 #1065
Male Team
06:56:59.32
06:56:59.32
26
(26)
Team
26
02:07:35.17
Male
26
PHI
Florentino Elasigue
Jaime Yabut
Erdee Rigor
11
3:41 min/km
00:43:31.35
22:54 min/km
36
19
19
00:04:41.58
63
32
00:51:55.71
25.7 km/h
48
27
27
02:24:31.37
23.5 km/h
49
27
27
03:45:46.43
23.7 km/h
50
27
27
00:05:03.81
64
30
01:05:57.41
6:16 min/km
27
18
18
02:17:56.15
6:34 min/km
27
18
18
49
1030
Sugarcane Team #21
Sugarcane Team #21 #1030
Female Team
07:08:03.44
07:08:03.44
5
(5)
Team
5
00:40:11.53
Female
5
PHI
Karen Sales
Mary Palacios
Lourdes Lademora Soriano
11
3:47 min/km
00:38:04.47
20:02 min/km
27
5
5
00:03:04.04
44
6
00:52:30.80
25.4 km/h
49
3
3
02:42:49.59
20.8 km/h
59
7
7
04:02:17.63
22.1 km/h
56
5
5
00:05:16.90
65
11
01:08:50.55
6:33 min/km
35
4
4
02:19:20.39
6:38 min/km
28
3
3
6
1061
SUGARCANE TEAM #4
SUGARCANE TEAM #4 #1061
Male Team
05:13:23.82
05:13:23.82
6
(6)
Team
6
00:23:59.66
Male
6
PHI
Christopher Ryan Lorena
Tomas Paulo Rey Olivera
Rizalde Gamac
11
2:46 min/km
00:29:37.13
15:35 min/km
5
3
3
00:02:51.79
37
22
00:39:26.22
33.8 km/h
5
5
5
01:42:05.48
33.2 km/h
4
4
4
02:40:29.74
33.3 km/h
5
5
5
00:05:49.82
66
31
00:54:38.48
5:12 min/km
14
13
13
01:54:35.32
5:27 min/km
11
10
10
9
1044
Riptide Tri Team
Riptide Tri Team #1044
Male Team
05:30:13.41
05:30:13.41
9
(9)
Team
9
00:40:49.25
Male
9
PHI
Silvestre Hortizuela
Metodio Bulletin Jr Peras
Ernest Jr Esperanza
11
2:55 min/km
00:34:50.47
18:20 min/km
18
13
13
00:02:33.80
24
13
00:38:43.56
34.4 km/h
3
3
3
01:46:50.89
31.7 km/h
10
10
10
02:48:06.39
31.8 km/h
10
10
10
00:06:09.62
67
32
00:52:30.15
5:00 min/km
10
9
9
01:58:33.10
5:38 min/km
14
13
13
1028
FIRESTARTERS
FIRESTARTERS #1028
Female Team
DNF
DNF
Team
Female
MAL
Ann Lee
Hanim Hamzah
Emma Catherine Devianne Noguchi
11
00:55:42.59
29:19 min/km
00:03:21.85
01:02:00.84
21.5 km/h
03:02:22.70
18.6 km/h
04:32:56.89
19.6 km/h
00:02:41.98
01:08:32.33
6:31 min/km
02:17:25.62
6:32 min/km
1042
Mayn and Mark
Mayn and Mark #1042
Male Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Male
GBR
Mark Needham
Maynard Mckeagan
Mark Needham
11
1090
TEXSIN
TEXSIN #1090
Mixed Team Mixed
DNS
DNS
Team Mixed
Mixed
USA
Selena Nimerick
Selena Nimerick
Greg Nimerick
11
1088
Team Frodo
Team Frodo #1088
Mixed Team Mixed
DNS
DNS
Team Mixed
Mixed
SIN
Vanessa Sim
Robert Germono
Paulo Mercado
11
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
© 2023