Indofood IRONMAN 70.3 Bintan
20 Aug 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals 70.3
Teams 70.3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
WaveNo
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 22.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 78.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
9
24
Amelia WATKINSON
Amelia WATKINSON #24
Female PRO
04:20:54.11
04:20:54.11
1
(1)
PRO
1
Female
1
AUK
NZL
2
2:18 min/km
00:26:28.30
13:55 min/km
13
2
2
00:01:31.15
12
3
00:36:35.64
36.4 km/h
19
1
1
01:29:12.94
38.0 km/h
18
1
1
02:22:04.11
37.7 km/h
17
1
1
00:01:26.66
7
1
00:44:33.92
4:14 min/km
10
1
1
01:29:23.88
4:15 min/km
7
1
1
17
23
Anna EBERHARDT
Anna EBERHARDT #23
Female PRO
04:33:13.73
04:33:13.73
2
(2)
PRO
2
00:12:19.61
Female
2
HUN
2
2:25 min/km
00:32:57.21
17:20 min/km
75
6
11
00:01:30.23
11
2
00:36:47.15
36.2 km/h
21
2
2
01:31:00.07
37.3 km/h
24
2
2
02:25:09.47
36.9 km/h
24
2
2
00:01:37.58
17
3
00:44:54.47
4:16 min/km
11
2
2
01:31:59.23
4:22 min/km
12
2
2
25
21
Kate BEVILAQUA
Kate BEVILAQUA #21
Female PRO
04:41:46.62
04:41:46.62
3
(3)
PRO
3
00:20:52.50
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
2
2:30 min/km
00:28:31.55
15:00 min/km
19
3
3
00:01:42.62
27
4
00:39:37.16
33.6 km/h
69
4
6
01:34:40.58
35.8 km/h
38
4
4
02:32:46.13
35.0 km/h
43
4
4
00:01:51.60
44
6
00:46:01.43
4:22 min/km
14
3
3
01:36:54.69
4:36 min/km
21
3
3
27
30
Laura DENNIS
Laura DENNIS #30
Female PRO
04:47:20.13
04:47:20.13
4
(4)
PRO
4
00:26:26.01
Female
4
Queensland
AUS
2
2:32 min/km
00:26:23.25
13:53 min/km
12
1
1
00:01:28.92
10
1
00:39:19.89
33.9 km/h
64
3
5
01:33:59.76
36.1 km/h
33
3
3
02:30:42.72
35.5 km/h
37
3
3
00:01:33.55
14
2
00:53:44.21
5:07 min/km
70
5
10
01:47:11.67
5:06 min/km
58
4
8
69
29
Karen TOULMIN
Karen TOULMIN #29
Female PRO
05:11:42.15
05:11:42.15
5
(8)
PRO
5
00:50:48.03
Female
8
NZL
2
2:45 min/km
00:32:56.57
17:20 min/km
74
5
10
00:01:51.63
41
6
00:40:27.64
32.9 km/h
100
6
8
01:41:35.42
33.4 km/h
99
5
7
02:40:34.43
33.3 km/h
88
5
7
00:01:43.21
28
4
00:51:16.34
4:52 min/km
46
4
7
01:54:36.30
5:27 min/km
92
5
18
145
28
Marina JURJEVIC
Marina JURJEVIC #28
Female PRO
05:37:32.41
05:37:32.41
6
(23)
PRO
6
01:16:38.29
Female
23
Victoria
AUS
2
2:59 min/km
00:32:41.54
17:12 min/km
65
4
7
00:01:51.13
39
5
00:39:58.88
33.3 km/h
80
5
7
01:41:39.14
33.3 km/h
100
6
8
02:40:50.56
33.3 km/h
91
6
8
00:01:46.69
34
5
01:07:12.26
6:24 min/km
287
6
50
02:20:22.47
6:41 min/km
303
6
55
22
Jacqueline THISTLETON
Jacqueline THISTLETON #22
Female PRO
DNF
DNF
PRO
Female
Queensland
AUS
2
00:29:24.98
15:28 min/km
00:01:47.14
00:39:23.96
33.8 km/h
01:39:43.98
34.0 km/h
02:37:32.48
34.0 km/h
00:01:58.87
26
Monica TORRES
Monica TORRES #26
Female PRO
DNS
DNS
PRO
Female
PHI
2
27
Alaina BRENT
Alaina BRENT #27
Female PRO
DNS
DNS
PRO
Female
WKO
NZL
2
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)
© 2023