Indofood IRONMAN 70.3 Bintan
20 Aug 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals 70.3
Teams 70.3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
Page 19 of 19 (915 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Nation
WaveNo
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 22.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Bike 78.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
5
Mike PHILLIPS
Mike PHILLIPS #5
Male PRO
03:54:37.77
03:54:37.77
1
(1)
PRO
1
Male
1
Canterbury
NZL
1
2:04 min/km
00:23:49.29
12:32 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:11.24
2
2
00:33:02.65
40.3 km/h
5
5
5
01:19:11.39
42.8 km/h
1
1
1
02:06:35.32
42.3 km/h
1
1
1
00:01:17.11
1
1
00:39:19.71
3:44 min/km
2
1
2
01:21:44.80
3:53 min/km
3
2
3
6
6
Alexander POLIZZI
Alexander POLIZZI #6
Male PRO
04:15:26.68
04:15:26.68
5
(6)
PRO
5
00:20:48.90
Male
6
Victoria
AUS
1
2:15 min/km
00:23:53.66
12:34 min/km
2
2
2
00:01:22.93
6
6
00:34:01.43
39.1 km/h
6
6
6
01:22:56.51
40.9 km/h
5
5
5
02:12:26.03
40.4 km/h
5
5
5
00:01:37.84
18
8
00:47:04.17
4:28 min/km
19
7
15
01:36:06.21
4:34 min/km
17
7
15
2
7
Domenico PASSUELLO
Domenico PASSUELLO #7
Male PRO
03:57:18.99
03:57:18.99
2
(2)
PRO
2
00:02:41.22
Male
2
ITA
1
2:06 min/km
00:26:10.51
13:46 min/km
10
7
10
00:01:15.91
3
3
00:31:26.40
42.4 km/h
1
1
1
01:20:56.99
41.9 km/h
2
2
2
02:07:23.39
42.0 km/h
2
2
2
00:01:35.85
15
7
00:40:06.70
3:49 min/km
3
2
3
01:20:53.32
3:51 min/km
2
1
2
11
8
Zsombor DEAK
Zsombor DEAK #8
Male PRO
04:24:08.11
04:24:08.11
7
(10)
PRO
7
00:29:30.33
Male
10
New South Wales
ROM
1
2:20 min/km
00:28:28.28
14:59 min/km
18
8
16
00:01:23.95
7
7
00:37:36.98
35.4 km/h
33
8
31
01:29:45.07
37.8 km/h
20
8
19
02:24:28.06
37.0 km/h
22
8
21
00:01:23.41
4
2
00:43:48.42
4:10 min/km
7
5
7
01:28:24.38
4:12 min/km
6
4
6
8
10
Jakub LANGHAMMER
Jakub LANGHAMMER #10
Male PRO
04:17:57.67
04:17:57.67
6
(8)
PRO
6
00:23:19.89
Male
8
CZE
1
2:17 min/km
00:26:08.48
13:45 min/km
9
6
9
00:01:16.55
4
4
00:35:38.48
37.4 km/h
13
7
13
01:26:38.43
39.1 km/h
9
7
9
02:18:20.56
38.7 km/h
9
7
9
00:01:32.73
12
6
00:42:56.48
4:05 min/km
6
4
6
01:30:39.34
4:19 min/km
10
6
9
11
Pawel MIZIARSKI
Pawel MIZIARSKI #11
Male PRO
DNS
DNS
PRO
Male
POL
1
25
21
Kate BEVILAQUA
Kate BEVILAQUA #21
Female PRO
04:41:46.62
04:41:46.62
3
(3)
PRO
3
00:20:52.50
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
2
2:30 min/km
00:28:31.55
15:00 min/km
19
3
3
00:01:42.62
27
4
00:39:37.16
33.6 km/h
69
4
6
01:34:40.58
35.8 km/h
38
4
4
02:32:46.13
35.0 km/h
43
4
4
00:01:51.60
44
6
00:46:01.43
4:22 min/km
14
3
3
01:36:54.69
4:36 min/km
21
3
3
22
Jacqueline THISTLETON
Jacqueline THISTLETON #22
Female PRO
DNF
DNF
PRO
Female
Queensland
AUS
2
00:29:24.98
15:28 min/km
00:01:47.14
00:39:23.96
33.8 km/h
01:39:43.98
34.0 km/h
02:37:32.48
34.0 km/h
00:01:58.87
17
23
Anna EBERHARDT
Anna EBERHARDT #23
Female PRO
04:33:13.73
04:33:13.73
2
(2)
PRO
2
00:12:19.61
Female
2
HUN
2
2:25 min/km
00:32:57.21
17:20 min/km
75
6
11
00:01:30.23
11
2
00:36:47.15
36.2 km/h
21
2
2
01:31:00.07
37.3 km/h
24
2
2
02:25:09.47
36.9 km/h
24
2
2
00:01:37.58
17
3
00:44:54.47
4:16 min/km
11
2
2
01:31:59.23
4:22 min/km
12
2
2
9
24
Amelia WATKINSON
Amelia WATKINSON #24
Female PRO
04:20:54.11
04:20:54.11
1
(1)
PRO
1
Female
1
AUK
NZL
2
2:18 min/km
00:26:28.30
13:55 min/km
13
2
2
00:01:31.15
12
3
00:36:35.64
36.4 km/h
19
1
1
01:29:12.94
38.0 km/h
18
1
1
02:22:04.11
37.7 km/h
17
1
1
00:01:26.66
7
1
00:44:33.92
4:14 min/km
10
1
1
01:29:23.88
4:15 min/km
7
1
1
26
Monica TORRES
Monica TORRES #26
Female PRO
DNS
DNS
PRO
Female
PHI
2
27
Alaina BRENT
Alaina BRENT #27
Female PRO
DNS
DNS
PRO
Female
WKO
NZL
2
145
28
Marina JURJEVIC
Marina JURJEVIC #28
Female PRO
05:37:32.41
05:37:32.41
6
(23)
PRO
6
01:16:38.29
Female
23
Victoria
AUS
2
2:59 min/km
00:32:41.54
17:12 min/km
65
4
7
00:01:51.13
39
5
00:39:58.88
33.3 km/h
80
5
7
01:41:39.14
33.3 km/h
100
6
8
02:40:50.56
33.3 km/h
91
6
8
00:01:46.69
34
5
01:07:12.26
6:24 min/km
287
6
50
02:20:22.47
6:41 min/km
303
6
55
69
29
Karen TOULMIN
Karen TOULMIN #29
Female PRO
05:11:42.15
05:11:42.15
5
(8)
PRO
5
00:50:48.03
Female
8
NZL
2
2:45 min/km
00:32:56.57
17:20 min/km
74
5
10
00:01:51.63
41
6
00:40:27.64
32.9 km/h
100
6
8
01:41:35.42
33.4 km/h
99
5
7
02:40:34.43
33.3 km/h
88
5
7
00:01:43.21
28
4
00:51:16.34
4:52 min/km
46
4
7
01:54:36.30
5:27 min/km
92
5
18
27
30
Laura DENNIS
Laura DENNIS #30
Female PRO
04:47:20.13
04:47:20.13
4
(4)
PRO
4
00:26:26.01
Female
4
Queensland
AUS
2
2:32 min/km
00:26:23.25
13:53 min/km
12
1
1
00:01:28.92
10
1
00:39:19.89
33.9 km/h
64
3
5
01:33:59.76
36.1 km/h
33
3
3
02:30:42.72
35.5 km/h
37
3
3
00:01:33.55
14
2
00:53:44.21
5:07 min/km
70
5
10
01:47:11.67
5:06 min/km
58
4
8
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
Page 19 of 19 (915 items)
© 2023