Bibra Lake Fun Run
5 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (381 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
State
Pace
3
32
Melany SMART
Melany SMART #32
Female 17 & Under
00:20:15.50
00:20:15.50
1
(1)
17 & Under
1
Female
1
Western Australia
3:22 min/km
17
8
Megan BELL
Megan BELL #8
Female 12 & Under
00:23:19.79
00:23:19.79
1
(2)
12 & Under
1
Female
2
Western Australia
3:53 min/km
19
289
Madison GOOD
Madison GOOD #289
Female 17 & Under
00:23:32.00
00:23:32.00
2
(3)
17 & Under
2
00:03:16.49
Female
3
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
4
Western Australia
3:55 min/km
27
33
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #33
Female Open 18+
00:24:15.00
00:24:15.00
1
(4)
Open 18+
1
Female
4
Western Australia
4:02 min/km
30
166
Vanessa CARSON
Vanessa CARSON #166
Female Open 18+
00:24:31.54
00:24:31.54
2
(5)
Open 18+
2
00:00:16.54
Female
5
Western Australia
4:05 min/km
33
16
Ella MATTHEWS
Ella MATTHEWS #16
Female 12 & Under
00:24:45.79
00:24:45.79
2
(6)
12 & Under
2
00:01:26.00
Female
6
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
6
Western Australia
4:07 min/km
34
88
Giselle ALLIEX
Giselle ALLIEX #88
Female Open 18+
00:24:51.04
00:24:51.04
3
(7)
Open 18+
3
00:00:36.04
Female
7
Western Australia
4:08 min/km
38
271
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #271
Female 17 & Under
00:25:27.29
00:25:27.29
3
(8)
17 & Under
3
00:05:11.79
Female
8
Western Australia
4:14 min/km
40
357
Sue ZLNAY
Sue ZLNAY #357
Female 55 & Over
00:26:18.48
00:26:18.48
1
(9)
55 & Over
1
Female
9
Western Australia
4:23 min/km
43
277
Nadia GODLEY
Nadia GODLEY #277
Female 12 & Under
00:26:47.30
00:26:47.30
3
(10)
12 & Under
3
00:03:27.51
Female
10
Western Australia
4:27 min/km
45
242
Suzi GRAVES
Suzi GRAVES #242
Female Open 18+
00:27:14.79
00:27:14.79
4
(11)
Open 18+
4
00:02:59.79
Female
11
Western Australia
4:32 min/km
47
39
Lauren MURPHY
Lauren MURPHY #39
Female 17 & Under
00:27:19.51
00:27:19.51
4
(12)
17 & Under
4
00:07:04.01
Female
12
Western Australia
4:33 min/km
49
305
Tara REED
Tara REED #305
Female 12 & Under
00:27:55.00
00:27:55.00
4
(13)
12 & Under
4
00:04:35.21
Female
13
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
7
Western Australia
4:39 min/km
50
131
Gabrielle STREET
Gabrielle STREET #131
Female Open 18+
00:28:11.29
00:28:11.29
5
(14)
Open 18+
5
00:03:56.29
Female
14
Club
Street family
2
Western Australia
4:41 min/km
53
146
Fiona MURRAY-SMITH
Fiona MURRAY-SMITH #146
Female Open 18+
00:28:22.99
00:28:22.99
6
(15)
Open 18+
6
00:04:07.99
Female
15
Western Australia
4:43 min/km
59
14
Jo ARMSTRONG
Jo ARMSTRONG #14
Female Open 18+
00:29:11.54
00:29:11.54
7
(16)
Open 18+
7
00:04:56.54
Female
16
School
Coogee Primary School
3
Western Australia
4:51 min/km
61
210
Sofia DE BERNARDIS
Sofia DE BERNARDIS #210
Female 12 & Under
00:29:21.68
00:29:21.68
5
(17)
12 & Under
5
00:06:01.89
Female
17
Club
Cockburn Little Athletics Centre
1
Western Australia
4:53 min/km
62
180
Genevieve BRINK
Genevieve BRINK #180
Female 17 & Under
00:29:24.52
00:29:24.52
5
(18)
17 & Under
5
00:09:09.02
Female
18
Western Australia
4:54 min/km
66
287
Maddison GRAY
Maddison GRAY #287
Female 17 & Under
00:30:04.64
00:30:04.64
6
(19)
17 & Under
6
00:09:49.14
Female
19
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
11
Western Australia
5:00 min/km
67
291
Lisa LIMONAS
Lisa LIMONAS #291
Female Open 18+
00:30:16.25
00:30:16.25
8
(20)
Open 18+
8
00:06:01.25
Female
20
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
12
Western Australia
5:02 min/km
68
303
Kylie REED
Kylie REED #303
Female Open 18+
00:30:17.07
00:30:17.07
9
(21)
Open 18+
9
00:06:02.07
Female
21
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
13
Western Australia
5:02 min/km
72
252
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #252
Female 17 & Under
00:30:51.05
00:30:51.05
7
(22)
17 & Under
7
00:10:35.54
Female
22
Western Australia
5:08 min/km
80
309
Tina MITCHELL
Tina MITCHELL #309
Female Open 18+
00:31:44.28
00:31:44.28
10
(23)
Open 18+
10
00:07:29.28
Female
23
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
14
Western Australia
5:17 min/km
82
238
Emma WILLIAMS
Emma WILLIAMS #238
Female Open 18+
00:31:59.06
00:31:59.06
11
(24)
Open 18+
11
00:07:44.06
Female
24
Western Australia
5:19 min/km
84
189
Lynsey DUFF
Lynsey DUFF #189
Female Open 18+
00:32:17.81
00:32:17.81
12
(25)
Open 18+
12
00:08:02.81
Female
25
Club
RunningWorks
5
Western Australia
5:22 min/km
86
219
Rose BLACK
Rose BLACK #219
Female 12 & Under
00:32:43.30
00:32:43.30
6
(26)
12 & Under
6
00:09:23.51
Female
26
Western Australia
5:27 min/km
91
302
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #302
Female 12 & Under
00:33:03.93
00:33:03.93
7
(27)
12 & Under
7
00:09:44.14
Female
27
Western Australia
5:30 min/km
92
26
Lyndsey SWEETMAN
Lyndsey SWEETMAN #26
Female Open 18+
00:33:04.96
00:33:04.96
13
(28)
Open 18+
13
00:08:49.96
Female
28
Western Australia
5:30 min/km
93
112
Kerrie TOMLINSON
Kerrie TOMLINSON #112
Female 55 & Over
00:33:14.05
00:33:14.05
2
(29)
55 & Over
2
00:06:55.56
Female
29
Club
YStriders
3
Western Australia
5:32 min/km
96
263
Heather KESTER
Heather KESTER #263
Female Open 18+
00:33:30.05
00:33:30.05
14
(30)
Open 18+
14
00:09:15.05
Female
30
Club
Saturday Shuffle Buddies
1
Western Australia
5:35 min/km
97
109
Ellie KAWAMURA
Ellie KAWAMURA #109
Female 12 & Under
00:33:35.73
00:33:35.73
8
(31)
12 & Under
8
00:10:15.94
Female
31
Western Australia
5:35 min/km
98
345
Jelena SOSTARIC
Jelena SOSTARIC #345
Female Open 18+
00:33:38.30
00:33:38.30
15
(32)
Open 18+
15
00:09:23.30
Female
32
Western Australia
5:36 min/km
99
103
Sasha HOMAN-RIDDER
Sasha HOMAN-RIDDER #103
Female 17 & Under
00:33:43.80
00:33:43.80
8
(33)
17 & Under
8
00:13:28.29
Female
33
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
1
Western Australia
5:37 min/km
102
380
Zandar Panda
Zandar Panda #380
Female Open 18+
00:34:26.65
00:34:26.65
16
(34)
Open 18+
16
00:10:11.65
Female
34
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
2
5:44 min/km
103
379
Marley Pianta
Marley Pianta #379
Female 12 & Under
00:34:27.05
00:34:27.05
9
(35)
12 & Under
9
00:11:07.26
Female
35
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
3
5:44 min/km
104
342
Jenny PRATLEY
Jenny PRATLEY #342
Female Open 18+
00:34:34.59
00:34:34.59
17
(36)
Open 18+
17
00:10:19.59
Female
36
Western Australia
5:45 min/km
105
295
Elize GODLEY
Elize GODLEY #295
Female Open 18+
00:34:36.01
00:34:36.01
18
(37)
Open 18+
18
00:10:21.01
Female
37
Western Australia
5:46 min/km
106
119
Kristie TREGONING
Kristie TREGONING #119
Female Open 18+
00:34:46.80
00:34:46.80
19
(38)
Open 18+
19
00:10:31.80
Female
38
Western Australia
5:47 min/km
107
182
Charlotte SHAW
Charlotte SHAW #182
Female Open 18+
00:34:54.17
00:34:54.17
20
(39)
Open 18+
20
00:10:39.17
Female
39
Western Australia
5:49 min/km
110
21
Cath BRASHAW
Cath BRASHAW #21
Female 55 & Over
00:35:20.83
00:35:20.83
3
(40)
55 & Over
3
00:09:02.35
Female
40
Western Australia
5:53 min/km
111
177
Jennifer AUDSLEY
Jennifer AUDSLEY #177
Female 55 & Over
00:35:22.28
00:35:22.28
4
(41)
55 & Over
4
00:09:03.79
Female
41
Western Australia
5:53 min/km
114
267
Clare COOPER
Clare COOPER #267
Female Open 18+
00:35:24.29
00:35:24.29
21
(42)
Open 18+
21
00:11:09.29
Female
42
Club
Saturday Shuffle Buddies
2
Western Australia
5:54 min/km
116
124
Calandra BAYNHAM
Calandra BAYNHAM #124
Female Open 18+
00:35:31.65
00:35:31.65
22
(43)
Open 18+
22
00:11:16.65
Female
43
Western Australia
5:55 min/km
117
222
Cherie YUGOVICH
Cherie YUGOVICH #222
Female Open 18+
00:35:35.50
00:35:35.50
23
(44)
Open 18+
23
00:11:20.50
Female
44
Western Australia
5:55 min/km
118
13
Alexis STALLEY
Alexis STALLEY #13
Female 12 & Under
00:35:36.30
00:35:36.30
10
(45)
12 & Under
10
00:12:16.51
Female
45
Western Australia
5:56 min/km
119
9
Emma COLLETTE
Emma COLLETTE #9
Female 12 & Under
00:35:36.52
00:35:36.52
11
(46)
12 & Under
11
00:12:16.73
Female
46
School
Coogee Primary School
5
Western Australia
5:56 min/km
120
228
Meaghan VARIAN
Meaghan VARIAN #228
Female 12 & Under
00:35:37.55
00:35:37.55
12
(47)
12 & Under
12
00:12:17.76
Female
47
School
Coogee Primary School
6
Western Australia
5:56 min/km
121
214
Tiah ALWEYN
Tiah ALWEYN #214
Female 12 & Under
00:35:46.51
00:35:46.51
13
(48)
12 & Under
13
00:12:26.72
Female
48
Western Australia
5:57 min/km
122
24
Sharon CAIRNS
Sharon CAIRNS #24
Female 55 & Over
00:35:48.95
00:35:48.95
5
(49)
55 & Over
5
00:09:30.47
Female
49
Western Australia
5:58 min/km
123
213
Rachel ALWEYN
Rachel ALWEYN #213
Female Open 18+
00:35:50.78
00:35:50.78
24
(50)
Open 18+
24
00:11:35.78
Female
50
Western Australia
5:58 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (381 items)
© 2023