Bibra Lake Fun Run
5 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (381 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
State
Pace
83
Nicola GRIFFITHS
Nicola GRIFFITHS #83
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
84
Oliver GRIFFITHS
Oliver GRIFFITHS #84
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Western Australia
85
Thomas GTIFFITHS
Thomas GTIFFITHS #85
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Western Australia
87
Daniel BARNES
Daniel BARNES #87
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
79
Joel VLASIC
Joel VLASIC #79
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
Yangebup Primary School
Western Australia
140
Bharat VADOLIA
Bharat VADOLIA #140
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
141
Andrew NOKES
Andrew NOKES #141
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Western Australia
142
Enca GONZALEZ
Enca GONZALEZ #142
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
143
Theodore NOKES
Theodore NOKES #143
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Western Australia
144
Theodore NOKES
Theodore NOKES #144
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Western Australia
145
Theodore NOKES
Theodore NOKES #145
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Western Australia
148
Carly KENNY
Carly KENNY #148
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
123
Mary NEESHAM
Mary NEESHAM #123
Female 55 & Over
Not started
Not started
55 & Over
Female
Club
YStriders
Western Australia
317
Natasha READ
Natasha READ #317
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
Western Australia
314
Harrison SALLUR
Harrison SALLUR #314
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
Western Australia
300
Finley MINCHAM
Finley MINCHAM #300
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Western Australia
292
Emily HADWIGER
Emily HADWIGER #292
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
Western Australia
293
Nicholas TELFER
Nicholas TELFER #293
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
Western Australia
294
Greer LANE
Greer LANE #294
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
307
Andrew SUMMERFIELD
Andrew SUMMERFIELD #307
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
308
Matthew SUMMERFIELD
Matthew SUMMERFIELD #308
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
360
Joe DETHRIDGE
Joe DETHRIDGE #360
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
358
Oscar READ
Oscar READ #358
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
Coogee Primary School
Western Australia
329
Lisa TIDY
Lisa TIDY #329
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
339
Aaliyah WILLIAMS
Aaliyah WILLIAMS #339
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
377
Nikki Pursell
Nikki Pursell #377
Female Open 18+
DNS
DNS
Open 18+
Female
362
Bronwyn FOX
Bronwyn FOX #362
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
364
Deklan HARVEY
Deklan HARVEY #364
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Western Australia
365
Richard LUCAS
Richard LUCAS #365
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
366
Mary COLLINS
Mary COLLINS #366
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
367
Penny COLLINS
Penny COLLINS #367
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (381 items)
© 2023