Bibra Lake Fun Run
5 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (381 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
State
Pace
91
302
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #302
Female 12 & Under
00:33:03.93
00:33:03.93
7
(27)
12 & Under
7
00:09:44.14
Female
27
Western Australia
5:30 min/km
68
303
Kylie REED
Kylie REED #303
Female Open 18+
00:30:17.07
00:30:17.07
9
(21)
Open 18+
9
00:06:02.07
Female
21
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
13
Western Australia
5:02 min/km
10
304
Matthew REED
Matthew REED #304
Male Open 18+
00:21:34.03
00:21:34.03
5
(9)
Open 18+
5
00:02:36.79
Male
9
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
1
Western Australia
3:35 min/km
49
305
Tara REED
Tara REED #305
Female 12 & Under
00:27:55.00
00:27:55.00
4
(13)
12 & Under
4
00:04:35.21
Female
13
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
7
Western Australia
4:39 min/km
12
306
Zac REED
Zac REED #306
Male 17 & Under
00:22:24.04
00:22:24.04
5
(11)
17 & Under
5
00:02:00.40
Male
11
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
2
Western Australia
3:44 min/km
307
Andrew SUMMERFIELD
Andrew SUMMERFIELD #307
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
308
Matthew SUMMERFIELD
Matthew SUMMERFIELD #308
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
80
309
Tina MITCHELL
Tina MITCHELL #309
Female Open 18+
00:31:44.28
00:31:44.28
10
(23)
Open 18+
10
00:07:29.28
Female
23
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
14
Western Australia
5:17 min/km
52
310
Samuel MITCHELL
Samuel MITCHELL #310
Male 17 & Under
00:28:15.43
00:28:15.43
11
(38)
17 & Under
11
00:07:51.79
Male
38
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
9
Western Australia
4:42 min/km
51
311
Elijah MITCHELL
Elijah MITCHELL #311
Male Open 18+
00:28:14.02
00:28:14.02
23
(37)
Open 18+
23
00:09:16.78
Male
37
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
8
Western Australia
4:42 min/km
18
312
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #312
Male 17 & Under
00:23:26.97
00:23:26.97
7
(16)
17 & Under
7
00:03:03.33
Male
16
Western Australia
3:54 min/km
23
313
Darcy SALLUR
Darcy SALLUR #313
Male 17 & Under
00:23:59.99
00:23:59.99
8
(20)
17 & Under
8
00:03:36.35
Male
20
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
5
Western Australia
3:59 min/km
314
Harrison SALLUR
Harrison SALLUR #314
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
Western Australia
207
315
Elisabeth SALLUR
Elisabeth SALLUR #315
Female Open 18+
00:56:20.79
00:56:20.79
54
(98)
Open 18+
54
00:32:05.79
Female
98
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
17
Western Australia
9:23 min/km
113
316
Sean MCCOOEY
Sean MCCOOEY #316
Male Open 18+
00:35:23.88
00:35:23.88
39
(72)
Open 18+
39
00:16:26.64
Male
72
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
16
Western Australia
5:53 min/km
317
Natasha READ
Natasha READ #317
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
Western Australia
261
318
Liusaidh GILCHRIST
Liusaidh GILCHRIST #318
Female Open 18+
01:08:46.32
01:08:46.32
75
(134)
Open 18+
75
00:44:31.32
Female
134
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
19
Western Australia
11:27 min/km
262
319
Coral MCCOOEY
Coral MCCOOEY #319
Female Open 18+
01:08:46.32
01:08:46.32
76
(135)
Open 18+
76
00:44:31.32
Female
135
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
20
Western Australia
11:27 min/km
260
320
Johanna PEREZ
Johanna PEREZ #320
Female Open 18+
01:08:45.82
01:08:45.82
74
(133)
Open 18+
74
00:44:30.82
Female
133
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
18
Western Australia
11:27 min/km
197
321
Anthony KACZMARCZYK
Anthony KACZMARCZYK #321
Male Open 18+
00:49:54.06
00:49:54.06
54
(105)
Open 18+
54
00:30:56.82
Male
105
School
Coogee Primary School
14
Western Australia
8:19 min/km
150
322
Tracy KACZMARCZYK
Tracy KACZMARCZYK #322
Female Open 18+
00:39:22.55
00:39:22.55
33
(64)
Open 18+
33
00:15:07.55
Female
64
School
Coogee Primary School
10
Western Australia
6:33 min/km
195
323
Chelsy KACZMARCZYK
Chelsy KACZMARCZYK #323
Female 12 & Under
00:49:29.81
00:49:29.81
20
(92)
12 & Under
20
00:26:10.02
Female
92
School
Coogee Primary School
13
Western Australia
8:14 min/km
194
324
Darcy KACZMARCZYK
Darcy KACZMARCZYK #324
Male 12 & Under
00:49:28.81
00:49:28.81
14
(103)
12 & Under
14
00:20:23.26
Male
103
School
Coogee Primary School
12
Western Australia
8:14 min/km
157
325
Max BUTCHER
Max BUTCHER #325
Male 12 & Under
00:40:49.80
00:40:49.80
9
(89)
12 & Under
9
00:11:44.26
Male
89
Western Australia
6:48 min/km
156
326
Blake BUTCHER
Blake BUTCHER #326
Male Open 18+
00:40:47.29
00:40:47.29
49
(88)
Open 18+
49
00:21:50.05
Male
88
Western Australia
6:47 min/km
158
327
Michael BUTCHER
Michael BUTCHER #327
Male Open 18+
00:40:50.05
00:40:50.05
50
(90)
Open 18+
50
00:21:52.81
Male
90
Western Australia
6:48 min/km
13
328
Jaycob KELL
Jaycob KELL #328
Male 17 & Under
00:22:44.38
00:22:44.38
6
(12)
17 & Under
6
00:02:20.74
Male
12
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
3
Western Australia
3:47 min/km
329
Lisa TIDY
Lisa TIDY #329
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
183
330
Preetha SATHEESH
Preetha SATHEESH #330
Female Open 18+
00:46:34.23
00:46:34.23
48
(84)
Open 18+
48
00:22:19.23
Female
84
Western Australia
7:45 min/km
209
331
Jesse ABBOTT
Jesse ABBOTT #331
Male Open 18+
00:56:25.07
00:56:25.07
55
(110)
Open 18+
55
00:37:27.83
Male
110
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
5
Western Australia
9:24 min/km
247
332
Jordan ABBOTT
Jordan ABBOTT #332
Male 12 & Under
01:05:14.56
01:05:14.56
21
(122)
12 & Under
21
00:36:09.01
Male
122
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
10
Western Australia
10:52 min/km
63
333
Adam PASSANISI
Adam PASSANISI #333
Male Open 18+
00:29:29.01
00:29:29.01
27
(45)
Open 18+
27
00:10:31.77
Male
45
Western Australia
4:54 min/km
130
334
Ben DAHLSTROM
Ben DAHLSTROM #334
Male Open 18+
00:36:07.30
00:36:07.30
43
(78)
Open 18+
43
00:17:10.06
Male
78
Western Australia
6:01 min/km
155
335
Virginia YURISICH
Virginia YURISICH #335
Female 55 & Over
00:40:41.64
00:40:41.64
10
(68)
55 & Over
10
00:14:23.15
Female
68
Western Australia
6:46 min/km
184
336
Suvarna APPUKUTTAN
Suvarna APPUKUTTAN #336
Female Open 18+
00:46:34.31
00:46:34.31
49
(85)
Open 18+
49
00:22:19.31
Female
85
Western Australia
7:45 min/km
167
337
Ailie MUIR
Ailie MUIR #337
Female Open 18+
00:43:15.48
00:43:15.48
39
(72)
Open 18+
39
00:19:00.48
Female
72
Western Australia
7:12 min/km
219
338
Julie ZUVELA
Julie ZUVELA #338
Female 55 & Over
00:57:34.31
00:57:34.31
17
(108)
55 & Over
17
00:31:15.83
Female
108
Club
YStriders
11
Western Australia
9:35 min/km
339
Aaliyah WILLIAMS
Aaliyah WILLIAMS #339
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
95
340
Adam LEGGATT
Adam LEGGATT #340
Male Open 18+
00:33:19.55
00:33:19.55
38
(66)
Open 18+
38
00:14:22.31
Male
66
Western Australia
5:33 min/km
24
341
Michael BRENNAN
Michael BRENNAN #341
Male Open 18+
00:24:05.79
00:24:05.79
12
(21)
Open 18+
12
00:05:08.55
Male
21
Western Australia
4:00 min/km
104
342
Jenny PRATLEY
Jenny PRATLEY #342
Female Open 18+
00:34:34.59
00:34:34.59
17
(36)
Open 18+
17
00:10:19.59
Female
36
Western Australia
5:45 min/km
164
343
Jamie SAUNDERS
Jamie SAUNDERS #343
Male Open 18+
00:42:18.05
00:42:18.05
52
(93)
Open 18+
52
00:23:20.81
Male
93
Western Australia
7:03 min/km
165
344
Sebastian SAUNDERS
Sebastian SAUNDERS #344
Male 17 & Under
00:42:18.05
00:42:18.05
20
(94)
17 & Under
20
00:21:54.41
Male
94
Western Australia
7:03 min/km
98
345
Jelena SOSTARIC
Jelena SOSTARIC #345
Female Open 18+
00:33:38.30
00:33:38.30
15
(32)
Open 18+
15
00:09:23.30
Female
32
Western Australia
5:36 min/km
245
346
Steph ALLEN
Steph ALLEN #346
Female Open 18+
01:02:24.54
01:02:24.54
67
(124)
Open 18+
67
00:38:09.54
Female
124
Western Australia
10:24 min/km
228
347
Colin RICH
Colin RICH #347
Male Open 18+
00:58:33.19
00:58:33.19
57
(115)
Open 18+
57
00:39:35.95
Male
115
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
9
Western Australia
9:45 min/km
226
348
Harrison RICH
Harrison RICH #348
Male 12 & Under
00:58:33.09
00:58:33.09
19
(114)
12 & Under
19
00:29:27.54
Male
114
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
7
Western Australia
9:45 min/km
227
349
Fenella RICH
Fenella RICH #349
Female 12 & Under
00:58:33.09
00:58:33.09
24
(113)
12 & Under
24
00:35:13.30
Female
113
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
8
Western Australia
9:45 min/km
135
350
Terri ROBBINS
Terri ROBBINS #350
Female Open 18+
00:37:43.72
00:37:43.72
27
(56)
Open 18+
27
00:13:28.72
Female
56
Western Australia
6:17 min/km
65
351
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS #351
Male 17 & Under
00:29:54.68
00:29:54.68
15
(47)
17 & Under
15
00:09:31.04
Male
47
Western Australia
4:59 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (381 items)
© 2023