Bibra Lake Fun Run
5 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (381 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
State
Pace
24
341
Michael BRENNAN
Michael BRENNAN #341
Male Open 18+
00:24:05.79
00:24:05.79
12
(21)
Open 18+
12
00:05:08.55
Male
21
Western Australia
4:00 min/km
104
342
Jenny PRATLEY
Jenny PRATLEY #342
Female Open 18+
00:34:34.59
00:34:34.59
17
(36)
Open 18+
17
00:10:19.59
Female
36
Western Australia
5:45 min/km
164
343
Jamie SAUNDERS
Jamie SAUNDERS #343
Male Open 18+
00:42:18.05
00:42:18.05
52
(93)
Open 18+
52
00:23:20.81
Male
93
Western Australia
7:03 min/km
165
344
Sebastian SAUNDERS
Sebastian SAUNDERS #344
Male 17 & Under
00:42:18.05
00:42:18.05
20
(94)
17 & Under
20
00:21:54.41
Male
94
Western Australia
7:03 min/km
98
345
Jelena SOSTARIC
Jelena SOSTARIC #345
Female Open 18+
00:33:38.30
00:33:38.30
15
(32)
Open 18+
15
00:09:23.30
Female
32
Western Australia
5:36 min/km
245
346
Steph ALLEN
Steph ALLEN #346
Female Open 18+
01:02:24.54
01:02:24.54
67
(124)
Open 18+
67
00:38:09.54
Female
124
Western Australia
10:24 min/km
135
350
Terri ROBBINS
Terri ROBBINS #350
Female Open 18+
00:37:43.72
00:37:43.72
27
(56)
Open 18+
27
00:13:28.72
Female
56
Western Australia
6:17 min/km
65
351
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS #351
Male 17 & Under
00:29:54.68
00:29:54.68
15
(47)
17 & Under
15
00:09:31.04
Male
47
Western Australia
4:59 min/km
149
352
David CHIDLOW
David CHIDLOW #352
Male Open 18+
00:39:22.21
00:39:22.21
47
(86)
Open 18+
47
00:20:24.97
Male
86
Western Australia
6:33 min/km
148
353
Oliver CHIDLOW
Oliver CHIDLOW #353
Male 12 & Under
00:39:20.55
00:39:20.55
8
(85)
12 & Under
8
00:10:15.01
Male
85
Western Australia
6:33 min/km
179
354
Stella CHIDLOW
Stella CHIDLOW #354
Female 12 & Under
00:45:43.06
00:45:43.06
15
(80)
12 & Under
15
00:22:23.27
Female
80
Western Australia
7:37 min/km
212
355
Etelka BODI
Etelka BODI #355
Female 55 & Over
00:56:26.69
00:56:26.69
13
(102)
55 & Over
13
00:30:08.20
Female
102
Western Australia
9:24 min/km
180
356
Judit CHIDLOW
Judit CHIDLOW #356
Female Open 18+
00:45:43.31
00:45:43.31
46
(81)
Open 18+
46
00:21:28.31
Female
81
Western Australia
7:37 min/km
40
357
Sue ZLNAY
Sue ZLNAY #357
Female 55 & Over
00:26:18.48
00:26:18.48
1
(9)
55 & Over
1
Female
9
Western Australia
4:23 min/km
358
Oscar READ
Oscar READ #358
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
Coogee Primary School
Western Australia
55
359
Jian WANG
Jian WANG #359
Male Open 18+
00:28:40.91
00:28:40.91
25
(40)
Open 18+
25
00:09:43.67
Male
40
Western Australia
4:46 min/km
360
Joe DETHRIDGE
Joe DETHRIDGE #360
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
362
Bronwyn FOX
Bronwyn FOX #362
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
1
363
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #363
Male Open 18+
00:18:57.24
00:18:57.24
1
(1)
Open 18+
1
Male
1
Western Australia
3:09 min/km
364
Deklan HARVEY
Deklan HARVEY #364
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Western Australia
365
Richard LUCAS
Richard LUCAS #365
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
366
Mary COLLINS
Mary COLLINS #366
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
367
Penny COLLINS
Penny COLLINS #367
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
137
369
Michal Stone
Michal Stone #369
Female Open 18+
00:37:52.05
00:37:52.05
28
(58)
Open 18+
28
00:13:37.05
Female
58
6:18 min/km
39
368
Sam Monaghan
Sam Monaghan #368
Male Open 18+
00:26:14.20
00:26:14.20
19
(31)
Open 18+
19
00:07:16.96
Male
31
4:22 min/km
58
372
Blake Tregoning
Blake Tregoning #372
Male 12 & Under
00:29:05.54
00:29:05.54
1
(43)
12 & Under
1
Male
43
4:50 min/km
232
371
Julie Wilkinson
Julie Wilkinson #371
Female 55 & Over
00:58:43.32
00:58:43.32
19
(115)
55 & Over
19
00:32:24.83
Female
115
9:47 min/km
16
422
Richard Lucas
Richard Lucas #422
Male Open 18+
00:23:16.04
00:23:16.04
8
(15)
Open 18+
8
00:04:18.80
Male
15
3:52 min/km
143
374
Mary Collins
Mary Collins #374
Female Open 18+
00:38:58.80
00:38:58.80
30
(60)
Open 18+
30
00:14:43.80
Female
60
6:29 min/km
144
373
Penny Collins
Penny Collins #373
Female Open 18+
00:38:59.66
00:38:59.66
31
(61)
Open 18+
31
00:14:44.66
Female
61
6:29 min/km
69
375
Chris Keillr
Chris Keillr #375
Male Open 18+
00:30:20.00
00:30:20.00
28
(48)
Open 18+
28
00:11:22.76
Male
48
5:03 min/km
141
376
Levi Pursell
Levi Pursell #376
Male 12 & Under
00:38:52.56
00:38:52.56
7
(82)
12 & Under
7
00:09:47.02
Male
82
6:28 min/km
377
Nikki Pursell
Nikki Pursell #377
Female Open 18+
DNS
DNS
Open 18+
Female
242
381
John Berston
John Berston #381
Male 55 & Over
01:01:50.31
01:01:50.31
20
(121)
55 & Over
20
00:38:39.77
Male
121
10:18 min/km
199
378
Jade Roger
Jade Roger #378
Female Open 18+
00:51:51.31
00:51:51.31
51
(93)
Open 18+
51
00:27:36.31
Female
93
8:38 min/km
10
304
Matthew REED
Matthew REED #304
Male Open 18+
00:21:34.03
00:21:34.03
5
(9)
Open 18+
5
00:02:36.79
Male
9
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
1
Western Australia
3:35 min/km
46
283
John MCSHANE
John MCSHANE #283
Male Open 18+
00:27:16.65
00:27:16.65
22
(35)
Open 18+
22
00:08:19.41
Male
35
Business
East Fremantle Podiatry
1
Western Australia
4:32 min/km
42
279
Kai MAYERS
Kai MAYERS #279
Male 17 & Under
00:26:36.39
00:26:36.39
10
(33)
17 & Under
10
00:06:12.75
Male
33
School
Emmanuel Catholic College
1
Western Australia
4:26 min/km
169
241
Noah READ
Noah READ #241
Male 12 & Under
00:43:42.31
00:43:42.31
11
(96)
12 & Under
11
00:14:36.76
Male
96
School
Zoe Read
1
Western Australia
7:17 min/km
78
370
Adrian PENSABENE
Adrian PENSABENE #370
Male Open 18+
00:31:28.78
00:31:28.78
32
(56)
Open 18+
32
00:12:31.54
Male
56
Club
French's Martial Arts
1
Western Australia
5:14 min/km
96
263
Heather KESTER
Heather KESTER #263
Female Open 18+
00:33:30.05
00:33:30.05
14
(30)
Open 18+
14
00:09:15.05
Female
30
Club
Saturday Shuffle Buddies
1
Western Australia
5:35 min/km
127
234
Aedan BAILEY
Aedan BAILEY #234
Male 12 & Under
00:36:01.55
00:36:01.55
6
(75)
12 & Under
6
00:06:56.00
Male
75
School
All Saints College
1
Western Australia
6:00 min/km
128
235
Darren BAILEY
Darren BAILEY #235
Male Open 18+
00:36:02.55
00:36:02.55
41
(76)
Open 18+
41
00:17:05.31
Male
76
Business
Fiona Stanley Hospital
1
Western Australia
6:00 min/km
191
195
Kevin SUSANTO
Kevin SUSANTO #195
Male 12 & Under
00:49:22.94
00:49:22.94
13
(102)
12 & Under
13
00:20:17.40
Male
102
School
Harmony Primary School
1
Western Australia
8:13 min/km
61
210
Sofia DE BERNARDIS
Sofia DE BERNARDIS #210
Female 12 & Under
00:29:21.68
00:29:21.68
5
(17)
12 & Under
5
00:06:01.89
Female
17
Club
Cockburn Little Athletics Centre
1
Western Australia
4:53 min/km
54
190
Grahak CUNNINGHAM
Grahak CUNNINGHAM #190
Male Open 18+
00:28:24.21
00:28:24.21
24
(39)
Open 18+
24
00:09:26.97
Male
39
Club
Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
1
Western Australia
4:44 min/km
99
103
Sasha HOMAN-RIDDER
Sasha HOMAN-RIDDER #103
Female 17 & Under
00:33:43.80
00:33:43.80
8
(33)
17 & Under
8
00:13:28.29
Female
33
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
1
Western Australia
5:37 min/km
29
133
Aiden STREET
Aiden STREET #133
Male 17 & Under
00:24:30.34
00:24:30.34
9
(25)
17 & Under
9
00:04:06.70
Male
25
Club
Street family
1
Western Australia
4:05 min/km
9
11
Phil GORE
Phil GORE #11
Male Open 18+
00:21:20.00
00:21:20.00
4
(8)
Open 18+
4
00:02:22.76
Male
8
Club
RunningWorks
1
Western Australia
3:33 min/km
35
78
Dominic VLASIC
Dominic VLASIC #78
Male Open 18+
00:24:53.79
00:24:53.79
17
(28)
Open 18+
17
00:05:56.55
Male
28
School
Yangebup Primary School
1
Western Australia
4:08 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (381 items)
© 2023