Bibra Lake Fun Run
5 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (381 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
State
Pace
251
Kimmie CLARKE
Kimmie CLARKE #251
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
72
252
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #252
Female 17 & Under
00:30:51.05
00:30:51.05
7
(22)
17 & Under
7
00:10:35.54
Female
22
Western Australia
5:08 min/km
185
253
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #253
Male 17 & Under
00:47:36.81
00:47:36.81
21
(100)
17 & Under
21
00:27:13.17
Male
100
Western Australia
7:56 min/km
268
254
Xavier CLARKE
Xavier CLARKE #254
Male 12 & Under
01:11:16.26
01:11:16.26
23
(130)
12 & Under
23
00:42:10.72
Male
130
Western Australia
11:52 min/km
255
Genevieve CLARKE
Genevieve CLARKE #255
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Western Australia
171
256
Caroline CAIRNS
Caroline CAIRNS #256
Female Open 18+
00:43:55.31
00:43:55.31
41
(75)
Open 18+
41
00:19:40.31
Female
75
Western Australia
7:19 min/km
257
Steele FRENCH
Steele FRENCH #257
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
258
Christopher DE AGRELA
Christopher DE AGRELA #258
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
259
Kade GIZZARONE
Kade GIZZARONE #259
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
260
Diaz GIZZARONE
Diaz GIZZARONE #260
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
261
Sari GIZZARONE
Sari GIZZARONE #261
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
243
262
Kaitlin DAVIS
Kaitlin DAVIS #262
Female Open 18+
01:02:23.52
01:02:23.52
65
(122)
Open 18+
65
00:38:08.52
Female
122
Western Australia
10:23 min/km
96
263
Heather KESTER
Heather KESTER #263
Female Open 18+
00:33:30.05
00:33:30.05
14
(30)
Open 18+
14
00:09:15.05
Female
30
Club
Saturday Shuffle Buddies
1
Western Australia
5:35 min/km
233
264
Charlotte KESTER
Charlotte KESTER #264
Female 17 & Under
00:59:25.95
00:59:25.95
12
(116)
17 & Under
12
00:39:10.45
Female
116
Club
Saturday Shuffle Buddies
3
Western Australia
9:54 min/km
244
265
Loreal PEN
Loreal PEN #265
Female Open 18+
01:02:23.72
01:02:23.72
66
(123)
Open 18+
66
00:38:08.72
Female
123
Western Australia
10:23 min/km
109
266
Yunseok LEE
Yunseok LEE #266
Male 17 & Under
00:35:00.80
00:35:00.80
19
(70)
17 & Under
19
00:14:37.16
Male
70
Western Australia
5:50 min/km
114
267
Clare COOPER
Clare COOPER #267
Female Open 18+
00:35:24.29
00:35:24.29
21
(42)
Open 18+
21
00:11:09.29
Female
42
Club
Saturday Shuffle Buddies
2
Western Australia
5:54 min/km
76
269
Ciaran MUDIE
Ciaran MUDIE #269
Male 12 & Under
00:31:24.72
00:31:24.72
3
(54)
12 & Under
3
00:02:19.17
Male
54
Western Australia
5:14 min/km
115
270
Jettson RYAN
Jettson RYAN #270
Male 12 & Under
00:35:27.96
00:35:27.96
5
(73)
12 & Under
5
00:06:22.41
Male
73
Western Australia
5:54 min/km
38
271
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #271
Female 17 & Under
00:25:27.29
00:25:27.29
3
(8)
17 & Under
3
00:05:11.79
Female
8
Western Australia
4:14 min/km
277
272
Riley YOUNG
Riley YOUNG #272
Male 12 & Under
01:26:23.33
01:26:23.33
25
(135)
12 & Under
25
00:57:17.78
Male
135
Western Australia
14:23 min/km
272
273
Summer YOUNG
Summer YOUNG #273
Female 12 & Under
01:21:08.72
01:21:08.72
28
(140)
12 & Under
28
00:57:48.93
Female
140
Western Australia
13:31 min/km
273
274
Levi YOUNG
Levi YOUNG #274
Male 12 & Under
01:21:12.00
01:21:12.00
24
(133)
12 & Under
24
00:52:06.45
Male
133
Western Australia
13:32 min/km
279
275
Chantelle YOUNG
Chantelle YOUNG #275
Female Open 18+
01:26:25.21
01:26:25.21
79
(143)
Open 18+
79
01:02:10.21
Female
143
Western Australia
14:24 min/km
278
276
Darrell YOUNG
Darrell YOUNG #276
Male Open 18+
01:26:23.36
01:26:23.36
68
(136)
Open 18+
68
01:07:26.12
Male
136
Western Australia
14:23 min/km
43
277
Nadia GODLEY
Nadia GODLEY #277
Female 12 & Under
00:26:47.30
00:26:47.30
3
(10)
12 & Under
3
00:03:27.51
Female
10
Western Australia
4:27 min/km
278
Layla BOSKOVICH
Layla BOSKOVICH #278
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
42
279
Kai MAYERS
Kai MAYERS #279
Male 17 & Under
00:26:36.39
00:26:36.39
10
(33)
17 & Under
10
00:06:12.75
Male
33
School
Emmanuel Catholic College
1
Western Australia
4:26 min/km
192
280
Alexis MAYERS
Alexis MAYERS #280
Female 12 & Under
00:49:28.31
00:49:28.31
19
(90)
12 & Under
19
00:26:08.52
Female
90
School
Emmanuel Catholic College
2
Western Australia
8:14 min/km
281
Kerry MAYERS
Kerry MAYERS #281
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
282
Isabella MAYERS
Isabella MAYERS #282
Female 12 & Under
Query
Query
12 & Under
Female
School
Jandakot Primary School
Western Australia
46
283
John MCSHANE
John MCSHANE #283
Male Open 18+
00:27:16.65
00:27:16.65
22
(35)
Open 18+
22
00:08:19.41
Male
35
Business
East Fremantle Podiatry
1
Western Australia
4:32 min/km
239
284
Judith MCSHANE
Judith MCSHANE #284
Female Open 18+
01:01:06.91
01:01:06.91
62
(119)
Open 18+
62
00:36:51.91
Female
119
Business
East Fremantle Podiatry
3
Western Australia
10:11 min/km
64
285
Daniel MCSHANE
Daniel MCSHANE #285
Male 17 & Under
00:29:29.61
00:29:29.61
14
(46)
17 & Under
14
00:09:05.97
Male
46
Business
East Fremantle Podiatry
2
Western Australia
4:54 min/km
286
Jessica MCCUTCHEON
Jessica MCCUTCHEON #286
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
66
287
Maddison GRAY
Maddison GRAY #287
Female 17 & Under
00:30:04.64
00:30:04.64
6
(19)
17 & Under
6
00:09:49.14
Female
19
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
11
Western Australia
5:00 min/km
236
288
Bill WETTON
Bill WETTON #288
Male 55 & Over
01:00:19.82
01:00:19.82
18
(119)
55 & Over
18
00:37:09.28
Male
119
Western Australia
10:03 min/km
19
289
Madison GOOD
Madison GOOD #289
Female 17 & Under
00:23:32.00
00:23:32.00
2
(3)
17 & Under
2
00:03:16.49
Female
3
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
4
Western Australia
3:55 min/km
290
Jake GOOD
Jake GOOD #290
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
Western Australia
67
291
Lisa LIMONAS
Lisa LIMONAS #291
Female Open 18+
00:30:16.25
00:30:16.25
8
(20)
Open 18+
8
00:06:01.25
Female
20
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
12
Western Australia
5:02 min/km
292
Emily HADWIGER
Emily HADWIGER #292
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
Western Australia
293
Nicholas TELFER
Nicholas TELFER #293
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
Western Australia
294
Greer LANE
Greer LANE #294
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
105
295
Elize GODLEY
Elize GODLEY #295
Female Open 18+
00:34:36.01
00:34:36.01
18
(37)
Open 18+
18
00:10:21.01
Female
37
Western Australia
5:46 min/km
189
296
Kara GODLEY
Kara GODLEY #296
Female 17 & Under
00:48:13.13
00:48:13.13
9
(89)
17 & Under
9
00:27:57.63
Female
89
Western Australia
8:02 min/km
263
297
James MCCOOEY
James MCCOOEY #297
Male Open 18+
01:08:47.54
01:08:47.54
64
(128)
Open 18+
64
00:49:50.30
Male
128
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
21
Western Australia
11:27 min/km
100
298
Matthew MCCOOEY
Matthew MCCOOEY #298
Male 17 & Under
00:33:56.30
00:33:56.30
17
(67)
17 & Under
17
00:13:32.66
Male
67
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
15
Western Australia
5:39 min/km
73
299
Calvin MINCHAM
Calvin MINCHAM #299
Male 17 & Under
00:30:56.55
00:30:56.55
16
(51)
17 & Under
16
00:10:32.91
Male
51
Western Australia
5:09 min/km
300
Finley MINCHAM
Finley MINCHAM #300
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Western Australia
70
301
Barton MINCHAM
Barton MINCHAM #301
Male 12 & Under
00:30:31.55
00:30:31.55
2
(49)
12 & Under
2
00:01:26.00
Male
49
Western Australia
5:05 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (381 items)
© 2023