Bibra Lake Fun Run
5 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (381 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
State
Pace
16
422
Richard Lucas
Richard Lucas #422
Male Open 18+
00:23:16.04
00:23:16.04
8
(15)
Open 18+
8
00:04:18.80
Male
15
3:52 min/km
164
343
Jamie SAUNDERS
Jamie SAUNDERS #343
Male Open 18+
00:42:18.05
00:42:18.05
52
(93)
Open 18+
52
00:23:20.81
Male
93
Western Australia
7:03 min/km
165
344
Sebastian SAUNDERS
Sebastian SAUNDERS #344
Male 17 & Under
00:42:18.05
00:42:18.05
20
(94)
17 & Under
20
00:21:54.41
Male
94
Western Australia
7:03 min/km
39
368
Sam Monaghan
Sam Monaghan #368
Male Open 18+
00:26:14.20
00:26:14.20
19
(31)
Open 18+
19
00:07:16.96
Male
31
4:22 min/km
58
372
Blake Tregoning
Blake Tregoning #372
Male 12 & Under
00:29:05.54
00:29:05.54
1
(43)
12 & Under
1
Male
43
4:50 min/km
1
363
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #363
Male Open 18+
00:18:57.24
00:18:57.24
1
(1)
Open 18+
1
Male
1
Western Australia
3:09 min/km
364
Deklan HARVEY
Deklan HARVEY #364
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Western Australia
365
Richard LUCAS
Richard LUCAS #365
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
358
Oscar READ
Oscar READ #358
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
Coogee Primary School
Western Australia
55
359
Jian WANG
Jian WANG #359
Male Open 18+
00:28:40.91
00:28:40.91
25
(40)
Open 18+
25
00:09:43.67
Male
40
Western Australia
4:46 min/km
360
Joe DETHRIDGE
Joe DETHRIDGE #360
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
87
361
Martin KING
Martin KING #361
Male 55 & Over
00:32:49.22
00:32:49.22
8
(61)
55 & Over
8
00:09:38.68
Male
61
Club
YStriders
2
Western Australia
5:28 min/km
65
351
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS #351
Male 17 & Under
00:29:54.68
00:29:54.68
15
(47)
17 & Under
15
00:09:31.04
Male
47
Western Australia
4:59 min/km
149
352
David CHIDLOW
David CHIDLOW #352
Male Open 18+
00:39:22.21
00:39:22.21
47
(86)
Open 18+
47
00:20:24.97
Male
86
Western Australia
6:33 min/km
148
353
Oliver CHIDLOW
Oliver CHIDLOW #353
Male 12 & Under
00:39:20.55
00:39:20.55
8
(85)
12 & Under
8
00:10:15.01
Male
85
Western Australia
6:33 min/km
228
347
Colin RICH
Colin RICH #347
Male Open 18+
00:58:33.19
00:58:33.19
57
(115)
Open 18+
57
00:39:35.95
Male
115
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
9
Western Australia
9:45 min/km
226
348
Harrison RICH
Harrison RICH #348
Male 12 & Under
00:58:33.09
00:58:33.09
19
(114)
12 & Under
19
00:29:27.54
Male
114
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
7
Western Australia
9:45 min/km
95
340
Adam LEGGATT
Adam LEGGATT #340
Male Open 18+
00:33:19.55
00:33:19.55
38
(66)
Open 18+
38
00:14:22.31
Male
66
Western Australia
5:33 min/km
24
341
Michael BRENNAN
Michael BRENNAN #341
Male Open 18+
00:24:05.79
00:24:05.79
12
(21)
Open 18+
12
00:05:08.55
Male
21
Western Australia
4:00 min/km
209
331
Jesse ABBOTT
Jesse ABBOTT #331
Male Open 18+
00:56:25.07
00:56:25.07
55
(110)
Open 18+
55
00:37:27.83
Male
110
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
5
Western Australia
9:24 min/km
247
332
Jordan ABBOTT
Jordan ABBOTT #332
Male 12 & Under
01:05:14.56
01:05:14.56
21
(122)
12 & Under
21
00:36:09.01
Male
122
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
10
Western Australia
10:52 min/km
63
333
Adam PASSANISI
Adam PASSANISI #333
Male Open 18+
00:29:29.01
00:29:29.01
27
(45)
Open 18+
27
00:10:31.77
Male
45
Western Australia
4:54 min/km
130
334
Ben DAHLSTROM
Ben DAHLSTROM #334
Male Open 18+
00:36:07.30
00:36:07.30
43
(78)
Open 18+
43
00:17:10.06
Male
78
Western Australia
6:01 min/km
194
324
Darcy KACZMARCZYK
Darcy KACZMARCZYK #324
Male 12 & Under
00:49:28.81
00:49:28.81
14
(103)
12 & Under
14
00:20:23.26
Male
103
School
Coogee Primary School
12
Western Australia
8:14 min/km
157
325
Max BUTCHER
Max BUTCHER #325
Male 12 & Under
00:40:49.80
00:40:49.80
9
(89)
12 & Under
9
00:11:44.26
Male
89
Western Australia
6:48 min/km
156
326
Blake BUTCHER
Blake BUTCHER #326
Male Open 18+
00:40:47.29
00:40:47.29
49
(88)
Open 18+
49
00:21:50.05
Male
88
Western Australia
6:47 min/km
158
327
Michael BUTCHER
Michael BUTCHER #327
Male Open 18+
00:40:50.05
00:40:50.05
50
(90)
Open 18+
50
00:21:52.81
Male
90
Western Australia
6:48 min/km
13
328
Jaycob KELL
Jaycob KELL #328
Male 17 & Under
00:22:44.38
00:22:44.38
6
(12)
17 & Under
6
00:02:20.74
Male
12
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
3
Western Australia
3:47 min/km
197
321
Anthony KACZMARCZYK
Anthony KACZMARCZYK #321
Male Open 18+
00:49:54.06
00:49:54.06
54
(105)
Open 18+
54
00:30:56.82
Male
105
School
Coogee Primary School
14
Western Australia
8:19 min/km
113
316
Sean MCCOOEY
Sean MCCOOEY #316
Male Open 18+
00:35:23.88
00:35:23.88
39
(72)
Open 18+
39
00:16:26.64
Male
72
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
16
Western Australia
5:53 min/km
10
304
Matthew REED
Matthew REED #304
Male Open 18+
00:21:34.03
00:21:34.03
5
(9)
Open 18+
5
00:02:36.79
Male
9
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
1
Western Australia
3:35 min/km
52
310
Samuel MITCHELL
Samuel MITCHELL #310
Male 17 & Under
00:28:15.43
00:28:15.43
11
(38)
17 & Under
11
00:07:51.79
Male
38
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
9
Western Australia
4:42 min/km
51
311
Elijah MITCHELL
Elijah MITCHELL #311
Male Open 18+
00:28:14.02
00:28:14.02
23
(37)
Open 18+
23
00:09:16.78
Male
37
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
8
Western Australia
4:42 min/km
18
312
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #312
Male 17 & Under
00:23:26.97
00:23:26.97
7
(16)
17 & Under
7
00:03:03.33
Male
16
Western Australia
3:54 min/km
23
313
Darcy SALLUR
Darcy SALLUR #313
Male 17 & Under
00:23:59.99
00:23:59.99
8
(20)
17 & Under
8
00:03:36.35
Male
20
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
5
Western Australia
3:59 min/km
314
Harrison SALLUR
Harrison SALLUR #314
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
Western Australia
12
306
Zac REED
Zac REED #306
Male 17 & Under
00:22:24.04
00:22:24.04
5
(11)
17 & Under
5
00:02:00.40
Male
11
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
2
Western Australia
3:44 min/km
307
Andrew SUMMERFIELD
Andrew SUMMERFIELD #307
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
308
Matthew SUMMERFIELD
Matthew SUMMERFIELD #308
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
293
Nicholas TELFER
Nicholas TELFER #293
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
Western Australia
290
Jake GOOD
Jake GOOD #290
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
Western Australia
263
297
James MCCOOEY
James MCCOOEY #297
Male Open 18+
01:08:47.54
01:08:47.54
64
(128)
Open 18+
64
00:49:50.30
Male
128
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
21
Western Australia
11:27 min/km
100
298
Matthew MCCOOEY
Matthew MCCOOEY #298
Male 17 & Under
00:33:56.30
00:33:56.30
17
(67)
17 & Under
17
00:13:32.66
Male
67
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
15
Western Australia
5:39 min/km
73
299
Calvin MINCHAM
Calvin MINCHAM #299
Male 17 & Under
00:30:56.55
00:30:56.55
16
(51)
17 & Under
16
00:10:32.91
Male
51
Western Australia
5:09 min/km
300
Finley MINCHAM
Finley MINCHAM #300
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Western Australia
70
301
Barton MINCHAM
Barton MINCHAM #301
Male 12 & Under
00:30:31.55
00:30:31.55
2
(49)
12 & Under
2
00:01:26.00
Male
49
Western Australia
5:05 min/km
236
288
Bill WETTON
Bill WETTON #288
Male 55 & Over
01:00:19.82
01:00:19.82
18
(119)
55 & Over
18
00:37:09.28
Male
119
Western Australia
10:03 min/km
64
285
Daniel MCSHANE
Daniel MCSHANE #285
Male 17 & Under
00:29:29.61
00:29:29.61
14
(46)
17 & Under
14
00:09:05.97
Male
46
Business
East Fremantle Podiatry
2
Western Australia
4:54 min/km
46
283
John MCSHANE
John MCSHANE #283
Male Open 18+
00:27:16.65
00:27:16.65
22
(35)
Open 18+
22
00:08:19.41
Male
35
Business
East Fremantle Podiatry
1
Western Australia
4:32 min/km
42
279
Kai MAYERS
Kai MAYERS #279
Male 17 & Under
00:26:36.39
00:26:36.39
10
(33)
17 & Under
10
00:06:12.75
Male
33
School
Emmanuel Catholic College
1
Western Australia
4:26 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (381 items)
© 2023