Bibra Lake Fun Run
5 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (381 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
State
Pace
260
Diaz GIZZARONE
Diaz GIZZARONE #260
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
261
Sari GIZZARONE
Sari GIZZARONE #261
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
243
262
Kaitlin DAVIS
Kaitlin DAVIS #262
Female Open 18+
01:02:23.52
01:02:23.52
65
(122)
Open 18+
65
00:38:08.52
Female
122
Western Australia
10:23 min/km
45
242
Suzi GRAVES
Suzi GRAVES #242
Female Open 18+
00:27:14.79
00:27:14.79
4
(11)
Open 18+
4
00:02:59.79
Female
11
Western Australia
4:32 min/km
4
243
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #243
Male 17 & Under
00:20:23.64
00:20:23.64
1
(3)
17 & Under
1
Male
3
Western Australia
3:23 min/km
6
244
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #244
Male 17 & Under
00:20:57.29
00:20:57.29
3
(5)
17 & Under
3
00:00:33.65
Male
5
Western Australia
3:29 min/km
245
Jasmine PUGH
Jasmine PUGH #245
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
Western Australia
244
265
Loreal PEN
Loreal PEN #265
Female Open 18+
01:02:23.72
01:02:23.72
66
(123)
Open 18+
66
00:38:08.72
Female
123
Western Australia
10:23 min/km
109
266
Yunseok LEE
Yunseok LEE #266
Male 17 & Under
00:35:00.80
00:35:00.80
19
(70)
17 & Under
19
00:14:37.16
Male
70
Western Australia
5:50 min/km
76
269
Ciaran MUDIE
Ciaran MUDIE #269
Male 12 & Under
00:31:24.72
00:31:24.72
3
(54)
12 & Under
3
00:02:19.17
Male
54
Western Australia
5:14 min/km
115
270
Jettson RYAN
Jettson RYAN #270
Male 12 & Under
00:35:27.96
00:35:27.96
5
(73)
12 & Under
5
00:06:22.41
Male
73
Western Australia
5:54 min/km
38
271
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #271
Female 17 & Under
00:25:27.29
00:25:27.29
3
(8)
17 & Under
3
00:05:11.79
Female
8
Western Australia
4:14 min/km
277
272
Riley YOUNG
Riley YOUNG #272
Male 12 & Under
01:26:23.33
01:26:23.33
25
(135)
12 & Under
25
00:57:17.78
Male
135
Western Australia
14:23 min/km
272
273
Summer YOUNG
Summer YOUNG #273
Female 12 & Under
01:21:08.72
01:21:08.72
28
(140)
12 & Under
28
00:57:48.93
Female
140
Western Australia
13:31 min/km
273
274
Levi YOUNG
Levi YOUNG #274
Male 12 & Under
01:21:12.00
01:21:12.00
24
(133)
12 & Under
24
00:52:06.45
Male
133
Western Australia
13:32 min/km
279
275
Chantelle YOUNG
Chantelle YOUNG #275
Female Open 18+
01:26:25.21
01:26:25.21
79
(143)
Open 18+
79
01:02:10.21
Female
143
Western Australia
14:24 min/km
278
276
Darrell YOUNG
Darrell YOUNG #276
Male Open 18+
01:26:23.36
01:26:23.36
68
(136)
Open 18+
68
01:07:26.12
Male
136
Western Australia
14:23 min/km
43
277
Nadia GODLEY
Nadia GODLEY #277
Female 12 & Under
00:26:47.30
00:26:47.30
3
(10)
12 & Under
3
00:03:27.51
Female
10
Western Australia
4:27 min/km
278
Layla BOSKOVICH
Layla BOSKOVICH #278
Female 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Female
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
281
Kerry MAYERS
Kerry MAYERS #281
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
282
Isabella MAYERS
Isabella MAYERS #282
Female 12 & Under
Query
Query
12 & Under
Female
School
Jandakot Primary School
Western Australia
286
Jessica MCCUTCHEON
Jessica MCCUTCHEON #286
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
236
288
Bill WETTON
Bill WETTON #288
Male 55 & Over
01:00:19.82
01:00:19.82
18
(119)
55 & Over
18
00:37:09.28
Male
119
Western Australia
10:03 min/km
292
Emily HADWIGER
Emily HADWIGER #292
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
Western Australia
293
Nicholas TELFER
Nicholas TELFER #293
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
Western Australia
294
Greer LANE
Greer LANE #294
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
105
295
Elize GODLEY
Elize GODLEY #295
Female Open 18+
00:34:36.01
00:34:36.01
18
(37)
Open 18+
18
00:10:21.01
Female
37
Western Australia
5:46 min/km
189
296
Kara GODLEY
Kara GODLEY #296
Female 17 & Under
00:48:13.13
00:48:13.13
9
(89)
17 & Under
9
00:27:57.63
Female
89
Western Australia
8:02 min/km
290
Jake GOOD
Jake GOOD #290
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
Western Australia
73
299
Calvin MINCHAM
Calvin MINCHAM #299
Male 17 & Under
00:30:56.55
00:30:56.55
16
(51)
17 & Under
16
00:10:32.91
Male
51
Western Australia
5:09 min/km
300
Finley MINCHAM
Finley MINCHAM #300
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Western Australia
70
301
Barton MINCHAM
Barton MINCHAM #301
Male 12 & Under
00:30:31.55
00:30:31.55
2
(49)
12 & Under
2
00:01:26.00
Male
49
Western Australia
5:05 min/km
91
302
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #302
Female 12 & Under
00:33:03.93
00:33:03.93
7
(27)
12 & Under
7
00:09:44.14
Female
27
Western Australia
5:30 min/km
307
Andrew SUMMERFIELD
Andrew SUMMERFIELD #307
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
308
Matthew SUMMERFIELD
Matthew SUMMERFIELD #308
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
18
312
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #312
Male 17 & Under
00:23:26.97
00:23:26.97
7
(16)
17 & Under
7
00:03:03.33
Male
16
Western Australia
3:54 min/km
314
Harrison SALLUR
Harrison SALLUR #314
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
Western Australia
317
Natasha READ
Natasha READ #317
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
Western Australia
157
325
Max BUTCHER
Max BUTCHER #325
Male 12 & Under
00:40:49.80
00:40:49.80
9
(89)
12 & Under
9
00:11:44.26
Male
89
Western Australia
6:48 min/km
156
326
Blake BUTCHER
Blake BUTCHER #326
Male Open 18+
00:40:47.29
00:40:47.29
49
(88)
Open 18+
49
00:21:50.05
Male
88
Western Australia
6:47 min/km
158
327
Michael BUTCHER
Michael BUTCHER #327
Male Open 18+
00:40:50.05
00:40:50.05
50
(90)
Open 18+
50
00:21:52.81
Male
90
Western Australia
6:48 min/km
329
Lisa TIDY
Lisa TIDY #329
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
183
330
Preetha SATHEESH
Preetha SATHEESH #330
Female Open 18+
00:46:34.23
00:46:34.23
48
(84)
Open 18+
48
00:22:19.23
Female
84
Western Australia
7:45 min/km
63
333
Adam PASSANISI
Adam PASSANISI #333
Male Open 18+
00:29:29.01
00:29:29.01
27
(45)
Open 18+
27
00:10:31.77
Male
45
Western Australia
4:54 min/km
130
334
Ben DAHLSTROM
Ben DAHLSTROM #334
Male Open 18+
00:36:07.30
00:36:07.30
43
(78)
Open 18+
43
00:17:10.06
Male
78
Western Australia
6:01 min/km
155
335
Virginia YURISICH
Virginia YURISICH #335
Female 55 & Over
00:40:41.64
00:40:41.64
10
(68)
55 & Over
10
00:14:23.15
Female
68
Western Australia
6:46 min/km
184
336
Suvarna APPUKUTTAN
Suvarna APPUKUTTAN #336
Female Open 18+
00:46:34.31
00:46:34.31
49
(85)
Open 18+
49
00:22:19.31
Female
85
Western Australia
7:45 min/km
167
337
Ailie MUIR
Ailie MUIR #337
Female Open 18+
00:43:15.48
00:43:15.48
39
(72)
Open 18+
39
00:19:00.48
Female
72
Western Australia
7:12 min/km
339
Aaliyah WILLIAMS
Aaliyah WILLIAMS #339
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Club
French's Martial Arts
Western Australia
95
340
Adam LEGGATT
Adam LEGGATT #340
Male Open 18+
00:33:19.55
00:33:19.55
38
(66)
Open 18+
38
00:14:22.31
Male
66
Western Australia
5:33 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (381 items)
© 2023