Bibra Lake Fun Run
5 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (381 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
State
Pace
201
77
Sara DOWNER
Sara DOWNER #77
Female Open 18+
00:51:53.45
00:51:53.45
52
(94)
Open 18+
52
00:27:38.45
Female
94
School
Yangebup Primary School
6
Western Australia
8:38 min/km
202
205
Erin MEULEMAN
Erin MEULEMAN #205
Female 12 & Under
00:52:05.83
00:52:05.83
21
(95)
12 & Under
21
00:28:46.04
Female
95
Western Australia
8:40 min/km
203
202
Jen MEULEMAN
Jen MEULEMAN #202
Female Open 18+
00:52:11.77
00:52:11.77
53
(96)
Open 18+
53
00:27:56.77
Female
96
Western Australia
8:41 min/km
204
96
Liam FINNING
Liam FINNING #96
Male 17 & Under
00:54:51.06
00:54:51.06
22
(108)
17 & Under
22
00:34:27.42
Male
108
Western Australia
9:08 min/km
205
95
Jade LEBON
Jade LEBON #95
Female 17 & Under
00:54:51.81
00:54:51.81
11
(97)
17 & Under
11
00:34:36.31
Female
97
Western Australia
9:08 min/km
206
194
Corwyn SUSANTO
Corwyn SUSANTO #194
Male 12 & Under
00:55:06.00
00:55:06.00
17
(109)
12 & Under
17
00:26:00.45
Male
109
School
Harmony Primary School
2
Western Australia
9:11 min/km
207
315
Elisabeth SALLUR
Elisabeth SALLUR #315
Female Open 18+
00:56:20.79
00:56:20.79
54
(98)
Open 18+
54
00:32:05.79
Female
98
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
17
Western Australia
9:23 min/km
208
211
Barbara DE BERNARDIS
Barbara DE BERNARDIS #211
Female Open 18+
00:56:21.20
00:56:21.20
55
(99)
Open 18+
55
00:32:06.20
Female
99
Western Australia
9:23 min/km
209
331
Jesse ABBOTT
Jesse ABBOTT #331
Male Open 18+
00:56:25.07
00:56:25.07
55
(110)
Open 18+
55
00:37:27.83
Male
110
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
5
Western Australia
9:24 min/km
210
53
Claire HARWOOD
Claire HARWOOD #53
Female Open 18+
00:56:25.27
00:56:25.27
56
(100)
Open 18+
56
00:32:10.27
Female
100
Western Australia
9:24 min/km
211
176
Tracy THOMPSON
Tracy THOMPSON #176
Female Open 18+
00:56:26.29
00:56:26.29
57
(101)
Open 18+
57
00:32:11.29
Female
101
Western Australia
9:24 min/km
212
355
Etelka BODI
Etelka BODI #355
Female 55 & Over
00:56:26.69
00:56:26.69
13
(102)
55 & Over
13
00:30:08.20
Female
102
Western Australia
9:24 min/km
213
114
Christine HUTCHEON
Christine HUTCHEON #114
Female 55 & Over
00:56:35.67
00:56:35.67
14
(103)
55 & Over
14
00:30:17.18
Female
103
Club
YStriders
8
Western Australia
9:25 min/km
214
113
Jennie TURNER
Jennie TURNER #113
Female 55 & Over
00:56:36.07
00:56:36.07
15
(104)
55 & Over
15
00:30:17.58
Female
104
Club
YStriders
9
Western Australia
9:26 min/km
215
108
Airi KAWAMURA
Airi KAWAMURA #108
Female 12 & Under
00:56:44.31
00:56:44.31
22
(105)
12 & Under
22
00:33:24.52
Female
105
Western Australia
9:27 min/km
216
128
Ané VAN WYK
Ané VAN WYK #128
Female 12 & Under
00:57:10.70
00:57:10.70
23
(106)
12 & Under
23
00:33:50.91
Female
106
Western Australia
9:31 min/km
217
127
Gideon VAN WYK
Gideon VAN WYK #127
Male Open 18+
00:57:10.89
00:57:10.89
56
(111)
Open 18+
56
00:38:13.65
Male
111
Western Australia
9:31 min/km
218
122
Karen CASTLE
Karen CASTLE #122
Female 55 & Over
00:57:34.31
00:57:34.31
16
(107)
55 & Over
16
00:31:15.83
Female
107
Club
YStriders
10
Western Australia
9:35 min/km
219
338
Julie ZUVELA
Julie ZUVELA #338
Female 55 & Over
00:57:34.31
00:57:34.31
17
(108)
55 & Over
17
00:31:15.83
Female
108
Club
YStriders
11
Western Australia
9:35 min/km
220
136
Bruce MALEY
Bruce MALEY #136
Male 55 & Over
00:57:41.57
00:57:41.57
17
(112)
55 & Over
17
00:34:31.03
Male
112
Western Australia
9:36 min/km
221
138
Max MALEY
Max MALEY #138
Male 12 & Under
00:57:42.46
00:57:42.46
18
(113)
12 & Under
18
00:28:36.92
Male
113
Western Australia
9:37 min/km
222
192
Silvia Multiyana FOH
Silvia Multiyana FOH #192
Female Open 18+
00:57:50.56
00:57:50.56
58
(109)
Open 18+
58
00:33:35.56
Female
109
School
Harmony Primary School
3
Western Australia
9:38 min/km
223
137
Kerry WILSON
Kerry WILSON #137
Female Open 18+
00:58:17.27
00:58:17.27
59
(110)
Open 18+
59
00:34:02.27
Female
110
Western Australia
9:42 min/km
224
20
Eva HART
Eva HART #20
Female 55 & Over
00:58:29.07
00:58:29.07
18
(111)
55 & Over
18
00:32:10.58
Female
111
Club
YStriders
12
Western Australia
9:44 min/km
225
102
Kylie RIDDER
Kylie RIDDER #102
Female Open 18+
00:58:29.08
00:58:29.08
60
(112)
Open 18+
60
00:34:14.08
Female
112
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
6
Western Australia
9:44 min/km
226
348
Harrison RICH
Harrison RICH #348
Male 12 & Under
00:58:33.09
00:58:33.09
19
(114)
12 & Under
19
00:29:27.54
Male
114
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
7
Western Australia
9:45 min/km
227
349
Fenella RICH
Fenella RICH #349
Female 12 & Under
00:58:33.09
00:58:33.09
24
(113)
12 & Under
24
00:35:13.30
Female
113
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
8
Western Australia
9:45 min/km
228
347
Colin RICH
Colin RICH #347
Male Open 18+
00:58:33.19
00:58:33.19
57
(115)
Open 18+
57
00:39:35.95
Male
115
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
9
Western Australia
9:45 min/km
229
216
Zack ALWEYN
Zack ALWEYN #216
Male 12 & Under
00:58:36.25
00:58:36.25
20
(116)
12 & Under
20
00:29:30.70
Male
116
Western Australia
9:46 min/km
230
215
Neil ALWEYN
Neil ALWEYN #215
Male Open 18+
00:58:41.76
00:58:41.76
58
(117)
Open 18+
58
00:39:44.52
Male
117
Western Australia
9:46 min/km
231
217
Milla ALWEYN
Milla ALWEYN #217
Female 12 & Under
00:58:42.56
00:58:42.56
25
(114)
12 & Under
25
00:35:22.77
Female
114
Western Australia
9:47 min/km
232
371
Julie Wilkinson
Julie Wilkinson #371
Female 55 & Over
00:58:43.32
00:58:43.32
19
(115)
55 & Over
19
00:32:24.83
Female
115
9:47 min/km
233
264
Charlotte KESTER
Charlotte KESTER #264
Female 17 & Under
00:59:25.95
00:59:25.95
12
(116)
17 & Under
12
00:39:10.45
Female
116
Club
Saturday Shuffle Buddies
3
Western Australia
9:54 min/km
234
173
Mahboobe LAHOOTI
Mahboobe LAHOOTI #173
Female Open 18+
00:59:36.94
00:59:36.94
61
(117)
Open 18+
61
00:35:21.94
Female
117
Western Australia
9:56 min/km
235
174
Ali HOSSEINI
Ali HOSSEINI #174
Male Open 18+
00:59:37.00
00:59:37.00
59
(118)
Open 18+
59
00:40:39.76
Male
118
Western Australia
9:56 min/km
236
288
Bill WETTON
Bill WETTON #288
Male 55 & Over
01:00:19.82
01:00:19.82
18
(119)
55 & Over
18
00:37:09.28
Male
119
Western Australia
10:03 min/km
237
224
Jatinder AHUJA
Jatinder AHUJA #224
Male 55 & Over
01:01:04.00
01:01:04.00
19
(120)
55 & Over
19
00:37:53.46
Male
120
Club
YStriders
13
Western Australia
10:10 min/km
238
223
Neerja AHUJA
Neerja AHUJA #223
Female 55 & Over
01:01:06.53
01:01:06.53
20
(118)
55 & Over
20
00:34:48.04
Female
118
Club
YStriders
14
Western Australia
10:11 min/km
239
284
Judith MCSHANE
Judith MCSHANE #284
Female Open 18+
01:01:06.91
01:01:06.91
62
(119)
Open 18+
62
00:36:51.91
Female
119
Business
East Fremantle Podiatry
3
Western Australia
10:11 min/km
241
156
Robyn MAU
Robyn MAU #156
Female Open 18+
01:01:50.31
01:01:50.31
64
(121)
Open 18+
64
00:37:35.31
Female
121
Western Australia
10:18 min/km
242
381
John Berston
John Berston #381
Male 55 & Over
01:01:50.31
01:01:50.31
20
(121)
55 & Over
20
00:38:39.77
Male
121
10:18 min/km
243
262
Kaitlin DAVIS
Kaitlin DAVIS #262
Female Open 18+
01:02:23.52
01:02:23.52
65
(122)
Open 18+
65
00:38:08.52
Female
122
Western Australia
10:23 min/km
244
265
Loreal PEN
Loreal PEN #265
Female Open 18+
01:02:23.72
01:02:23.72
66
(123)
Open 18+
66
00:38:08.72
Female
123
Western Australia
10:23 min/km
245
346
Steph ALLEN
Steph ALLEN #346
Female Open 18+
01:02:24.54
01:02:24.54
67
(124)
Open 18+
67
00:38:09.54
Female
124
Western Australia
10:24 min/km
246
90
Kristy BAILEY
Kristy BAILEY #90
Female Open 18+
01:03:07.26
01:03:07.26
68
(125)
Open 18+
68
00:38:52.26
Female
125
Western Australia
10:31 min/km
247
332
Jordan ABBOTT
Jordan ABBOTT #332
Male 12 & Under
01:05:14.56
01:05:14.56
21
(122)
12 & Under
21
00:36:09.01
Male
122
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
10
Western Australia
10:52 min/km
248
155
Ethan GOULD
Ethan GOULD #155
Male 12 & Under
01:05:15.07
01:05:15.07
22
(123)
12 & Under
22
00:36:09.53
Male
123
Western Australia
10:52 min/km
249
153
Ben GOULD
Ben GOULD #153
Male Open 18+
01:05:15.15
01:05:15.15
60
(124)
Open 18+
60
00:46:17.91
Male
124
Western Australia
10:52 min/km
250
154
Fiona ABERNETHY
Fiona ABERNETHY #154
Female Open 18+
01:05:16.57
01:05:16.57
69
(126)
Open 18+
69
00:41:01.57
Female
126
Western Australia
10:52 min/km
251
151
Kevin RICHARDS
Kevin RICHARDS #151
Male Open 18+
01:05:55.09
01:05:55.09
61
(125)
Open 18+
61
00:46:57.85
Male
125
Western Australia
10:59 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
Page 5 of 8 (381 items)
© 2023