Bibra Lake Fun Run
5 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (381 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
State
Pace
128
235
Darren BAILEY
Darren BAILEY #235
Male Open 18+
00:36:02.55
00:36:02.55
41
(76)
Open 18+
41
00:17:05.31
Male
76
Business
Fiona Stanley Hospital
1
Western Australia
6:00 min/km
173
221
Amy SAVAGE
Amy SAVAGE #221
Female Open 18+
00:44:52.82
00:44:52.82
42
(76)
Open 18+
42
00:20:37.82
Female
76
Western Australia
7:28 min/km
175
186
Rachel PIKE
Rachel PIKE #186
Female Open 18+
00:45:06.07
00:45:06.07
43
(77)
Open 18+
43
00:20:51.07
Female
77
Western Australia
7:31 min/km
129
86
Travis HOWELL
Travis HOWELL #86
Male Open 18+
00:36:04.23
00:36:04.23
42
(77)
Open 18+
42
00:17:06.99
Male
77
Western Australia
6:00 min/km
176
187
Pam PALERMO
Pam PALERMO #187
Female Open 18+
00:45:08.56
00:45:08.56
44
(78)
Open 18+
44
00:20:53.56
Female
78
Western Australia
7:31 min/km
130
334
Ben DAHLSTROM
Ben DAHLSTROM #334
Male Open 18+
00:36:07.30
00:36:07.30
43
(78)
Open 18+
43
00:17:10.06
Male
78
Western Australia
6:01 min/km
178
107
Takako KAWAMURA
Takako KAWAMURA #107
Female Open 18+
00:45:40.06
00:45:40.06
45
(79)
Open 18+
45
00:21:25.06
Female
79
Western Australia
7:36 min/km
132
10
Philip COLLLETTE
Philip COLLLETTE #10
Male Open 18+
00:37:14.43
00:37:14.43
44
(79)
Open 18+
44
00:18:17.19
Male
79
School
Coogee Primary School
8
Western Australia
6:12 min/km
138
94
John LEBON
John LEBON #94
Male 55 & Over
00:38:35.25
00:38:35.25
11
(80)
55 & Over
11
00:15:24.71
Male
80
Western Australia
6:25 min/km
179
354
Stella CHIDLOW
Stella CHIDLOW #354
Female 12 & Under
00:45:43.06
00:45:43.06
15
(80)
12 & Under
15
00:22:23.27
Female
80
Western Australia
7:37 min/km
180
356
Judit CHIDLOW
Judit CHIDLOW #356
Female Open 18+
00:45:43.31
00:45:43.31
46
(81)
Open 18+
46
00:21:28.31
Female
81
Western Australia
7:37 min/km
140
101
Chris CORNISH
Chris CORNISH #101
Male Open 18+
00:38:48.68
00:38:48.68
45
(81)
Open 18+
45
00:19:51.44
Male
81
Western Australia
6:28 min/km
181
130
Carla VAN WYK
Carla VAN WYK #130
Female 12 & Under
00:46:11.56
00:46:11.56
16
(82)
12 & Under
16
00:22:51.77
Female
82
Western Australia
7:41 min/km
141
376
Levi Pursell
Levi Pursell #376
Male 12 & Under
00:38:52.56
00:38:52.56
7
(82)
12 & Under
7
00:09:47.02
Male
82
6:28 min/km
182
129
Annalien VAN WYK
Annalien VAN WYK #129
Female Open 18+
00:46:16.71
00:46:16.71
47
(83)
Open 18+
47
00:22:01.71
Female
83
Western Australia
7:42 min/km
142
22
Ian BRASHAW
Ian BRASHAW #22
Male 55 & Over
00:38:52.95
00:38:52.95
12
(83)
55 & Over
12
00:15:42.41
Male
83
Western Australia
6:28 min/km
145
52
Andrew LINAKER
Andrew LINAKER #52
Male Open 18+
00:39:04.54
00:39:04.54
46
(84)
Open 18+
46
00:20:07.30
Male
84
Western Australia
6:30 min/km
183
330
Preetha SATHEESH
Preetha SATHEESH #330
Female Open 18+
00:46:34.23
00:46:34.23
48
(84)
Open 18+
48
00:22:19.23
Female
84
Western Australia
7:45 min/km
184
336
Suvarna APPUKUTTAN
Suvarna APPUKUTTAN #336
Female Open 18+
00:46:34.31
00:46:34.31
49
(85)
Open 18+
49
00:22:19.31
Female
85
Western Australia
7:45 min/km
148
353
Oliver CHIDLOW
Oliver CHIDLOW #353
Male 12 & Under
00:39:20.55
00:39:20.55
8
(85)
12 & Under
8
00:10:15.01
Male
85
Western Australia
6:33 min/km
149
352
David CHIDLOW
David CHIDLOW #352
Male Open 18+
00:39:22.21
00:39:22.21
47
(86)
Open 18+
47
00:20:24.97
Male
86
Western Australia
6:33 min/km
186
209
Zoe BLACK
Zoe BLACK #209
Female 12 & Under
00:47:49.72
00:47:49.72
17
(86)
12 & Under
17
00:24:29.93
Female
86
Western Australia
7:58 min/km
187
74
Zara CARDOSO
Zara CARDOSO #74
Female 12 & Under
00:48:03.17
00:48:03.17
18
(87)
12 & Under
18
00:24:43.38
Female
87
School
Yangebup Primary School
2
Western Australia
8:00 min/km
153
118
Marlon SCHOEP
Marlon SCHOEP #118
Male Open 18+
00:39:58.66
00:39:58.66
48
(87)
Open 18+
48
00:21:01.42
Male
87
Western Australia
6:39 min/km
188
72
Julianne RAYNER
Julianne RAYNER #72
Female Open 18+
00:48:03.99
00:48:03.99
50
(88)
Open 18+
50
00:23:48.99
Female
88
School
Yangebup Primary School
3
Western Australia
8:00 min/km
156
326
Blake BUTCHER
Blake BUTCHER #326
Male Open 18+
00:40:47.29
00:40:47.29
49
(88)
Open 18+
49
00:21:50.05
Male
88
Western Australia
6:47 min/km
189
296
Kara GODLEY
Kara GODLEY #296
Female 17 & Under
00:48:13.13
00:48:13.13
9
(89)
17 & Under
9
00:27:57.63
Female
89
Western Australia
8:02 min/km
157
325
Max BUTCHER
Max BUTCHER #325
Male 12 & Under
00:40:49.80
00:40:49.80
9
(89)
12 & Under
9
00:11:44.26
Male
89
Western Australia
6:48 min/km
158
327
Michael BUTCHER
Michael BUTCHER #327
Male Open 18+
00:40:50.05
00:40:50.05
50
(90)
Open 18+
50
00:21:52.81
Male
90
Western Australia
6:48 min/km
192
280
Alexis MAYERS
Alexis MAYERS #280
Female 12 & Under
00:49:28.31
00:49:28.31
19
(90)
12 & Under
19
00:26:08.52
Female
90
School
Emmanuel Catholic College
2
Western Australia
8:14 min/km
193
204
Jessica MEULEMAN
Jessica MEULEMAN #204
Female 17 & Under
00:49:28.81
00:49:28.81
10
(91)
17 & Under
10
00:29:13.31
Female
91
Western Australia
8:14 min/km
161
99
Terence PESTANA
Terence PESTANA #99
Male 55 & Over
00:41:27.80
00:41:27.80
13
(91)
55 & Over
13
00:18:17.26
Male
91
Club
YStriders
6
Western Australia
6:54 min/km
162
175
Mark THOMPSON
Mark THOMPSON #175
Male Open 18+
00:41:33.51
00:41:33.51
51
(92)
Open 18+
51
00:22:36.27
Male
92
Western Australia
6:55 min/km
195
323
Chelsy KACZMARCZYK
Chelsy KACZMARCZYK #323
Female 12 & Under
00:49:29.81
00:49:29.81
20
(92)
12 & Under
20
00:26:10.02
Female
92
School
Coogee Primary School
13
Western Australia
8:14 min/km
164
343
Jamie SAUNDERS
Jamie SAUNDERS #343
Male Open 18+
00:42:18.05
00:42:18.05
52
(93)
Open 18+
52
00:23:20.81
Male
93
Western Australia
7:03 min/km
199
378
Jade Roger
Jade Roger #378
Female Open 18+
00:51:51.31
00:51:51.31
51
(93)
Open 18+
51
00:27:36.31
Female
93
8:38 min/km
165
344
Sebastian SAUNDERS
Sebastian SAUNDERS #344
Male 17 & Under
00:42:18.05
00:42:18.05
20
(94)
17 & Under
20
00:21:54.41
Male
94
Western Australia
7:03 min/km
201
77
Sara DOWNER
Sara DOWNER #77
Female Open 18+
00:51:53.45
00:51:53.45
52
(94)
Open 18+
52
00:27:38.45
Female
94
School
Yangebup Primary School
6
Western Australia
8:38 min/km
166
29
Evan ROSCOE
Evan ROSCOE #29
Male 12 & Under
00:42:32.72
00:42:32.72
10
(95)
12 & Under
10
00:13:27.17
Male
95
Western Australia
7:05 min/km
202
205
Erin MEULEMAN
Erin MEULEMAN #205
Female 12 & Under
00:52:05.83
00:52:05.83
21
(95)
12 & Under
21
00:28:46.04
Female
95
Western Australia
8:40 min/km
203
202
Jen MEULEMAN
Jen MEULEMAN #202
Female Open 18+
00:52:11.77
00:52:11.77
53
(96)
Open 18+
53
00:27:56.77
Female
96
Western Australia
8:41 min/km
169
241
Noah READ
Noah READ #241
Male 12 & Under
00:43:42.31
00:43:42.31
11
(96)
12 & Under
11
00:14:36.76
Male
96
School
Zoe Read
1
Western Australia
7:17 min/km
205
95
Jade LEBON
Jade LEBON #95
Female 17 & Under
00:54:51.81
00:54:51.81
11
(97)
17 & Under
11
00:34:36.31
Female
97
Western Australia
9:08 min/km
172
115
Daniel RIVAS
Daniel RIVAS #115
Male 55 & Over
00:44:45.06
00:44:45.06
14
(97)
55 & Over
14
00:21:34.52
Male
97
Western Australia
7:27 min/km
174
220
Tyron CILLIERS
Tyron CILLIERS #220
Male Open 18+
00:44:54.05
00:44:54.05
53
(98)
Open 18+
53
00:25:56.81
Male
98
Western Australia
7:29 min/km
207
315
Elisabeth SALLUR
Elisabeth SALLUR #315
Female Open 18+
00:56:20.79
00:56:20.79
54
(98)
Open 18+
54
00:32:05.79
Female
98
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
17
Western Australia
9:23 min/km
208
211
Barbara DE BERNARDIS
Barbara DE BERNARDIS #211
Female Open 18+
00:56:21.20
00:56:21.20
55
(99)
Open 18+
55
00:32:06.20
Female
99
Western Australia
9:23 min/km
177
110
Hugh KAWAMURA
Hugh KAWAMURA #110
Male 12 & Under
00:45:40.05
00:45:40.05
12
(99)
12 & Under
12
00:16:34.50
Male
99
Western Australia
7:36 min/km
210
53
Claire HARWOOD
Claire HARWOOD #53
Female Open 18+
00:56:25.27
00:56:25.27
56
(100)
Open 18+
56
00:32:10.27
Female
100
Western Australia
9:24 min/km
185
253
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #253
Male 17 & Under
00:47:36.81
00:47:36.81
21
(100)
17 & Under
21
00:27:13.17
Male
100
Western Australia
7:56 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (381 items)
© 2023