Bibra Lake Fun Run
5 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
12 & Under
17 & Under
Open 18+
55 & Over
All teams
All Saints College
Bibra Lake Primary School
Cockburn Athletic Club
Cockburn Little Athletics Centre
Coogee Primary School
Coogee School
East Fremantle Podiatry
Emmanuel Catholic College
Fiona Stanley Hospital
French's Martial Arts
Harmony Primary School
Jandakot Primary School
RunningWorks
Saturday Shuffle Buddies
Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
Street family
Yangebup Primary School
YStriders
Zoe Read
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (381 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
State
Pace
151
208
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #208
Female Open 18+
00:39:38.80
00:39:38.80
34
(65)
Open 18+
34
00:15:23.80
Female
65
Western Australia
6:36 min/km
152
117
Yuki SCHOEP
Yuki SCHOEP #117
Female Open 18+
00:39:57.84
00:39:57.84
35
(66)
Open 18+
35
00:15:42.84
Female
66
Western Australia
6:39 min/km
153
118
Marlon SCHOEP
Marlon SCHOEP #118
Male Open 18+
00:39:58.66
00:39:58.66
48
(87)
Open 18+
48
00:21:01.42
Male
87
Western Australia
6:39 min/km
154
236
Eva SAYEM
Eva SAYEM #236
Female Open 18+
00:39:59.06
00:39:59.06
36
(67)
Open 18+
36
00:15:44.06
Female
67
Western Australia
6:39 min/km
155
335
Virginia YURISICH
Virginia YURISICH #335
Female 55 & Over
00:40:41.64
00:40:41.64
10
(68)
55 & Over
10
00:14:23.15
Female
68
Western Australia
6:46 min/km
156
326
Blake BUTCHER
Blake BUTCHER #326
Male Open 18+
00:40:47.29
00:40:47.29
49
(88)
Open 18+
49
00:21:50.05
Male
88
Western Australia
6:47 min/km
157
325
Max BUTCHER
Max BUTCHER #325
Male 12 & Under
00:40:49.80
00:40:49.80
9
(89)
12 & Under
9
00:11:44.26
Male
89
Western Australia
6:48 min/km
158
327
Michael BUTCHER
Michael BUTCHER #327
Male Open 18+
00:40:50.05
00:40:50.05
50
(90)
Open 18+
50
00:21:52.81
Male
90
Western Australia
6:48 min/km
159
58
Louise HARBURN
Louise HARBURN #58
Female Open 18+
00:40:58.29
00:40:58.29
37
(69)
Open 18+
37
00:16:43.29
Female
69
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
4
Western Australia
6:49 min/km
160
4
Sarah PEEL
Sarah PEEL #4
Female Open 18+
00:41:06.06
00:41:06.06
38
(70)
Open 18+
38
00:16:51.06
Female
70
Western Australia
6:51 min/km
161
99
Terence PESTANA
Terence PESTANA #99
Male 55 & Over
00:41:27.80
00:41:27.80
13
(91)
55 & Over
13
00:18:17.26
Male
91
Club
YStriders
6
Western Australia
6:54 min/km
162
175
Mark THOMPSON
Mark THOMPSON #175
Male Open 18+
00:41:33.51
00:41:33.51
51
(92)
Open 18+
51
00:22:36.27
Male
92
Western Australia
6:55 min/km
163
111
Leonie HARPER
Leonie HARPER #111
Female 55 & Over
00:42:06.47
00:42:06.47
11
(71)
55 & Over
11
00:15:47.98
Female
71
Club
YStriders
7
Western Australia
7:01 min/km
164
343
Jamie SAUNDERS
Jamie SAUNDERS #343
Male Open 18+
00:42:18.05
00:42:18.05
52
(93)
Open 18+
52
00:23:20.81
Male
93
Western Australia
7:03 min/km
165
344
Sebastian SAUNDERS
Sebastian SAUNDERS #344
Male 17 & Under
00:42:18.05
00:42:18.05
20
(94)
17 & Under
20
00:21:54.41
Male
94
Western Australia
7:03 min/km
166
29
Evan ROSCOE
Evan ROSCOE #29
Male 12 & Under
00:42:32.72
00:42:32.72
10
(95)
12 & Under
10
00:13:27.17
Male
95
Western Australia
7:05 min/km
167
337
Ailie MUIR
Ailie MUIR #337
Female Open 18+
00:43:15.48
00:43:15.48
39
(72)
Open 18+
39
00:19:00.48
Female
72
Western Australia
7:12 min/km
168
147
Lisa BRANSGROVE
Lisa BRANSGROVE #147
Female 55 & Over
00:43:35.56
00:43:35.56
12
(73)
55 & Over
12
00:17:17.07
Female
73
Western Australia
7:15 min/km
169
241
Noah READ
Noah READ #241
Male 12 & Under
00:43:42.31
00:43:42.31
11
(96)
12 & Under
11
00:14:36.76
Male
96
School
Zoe Read
1
Western Australia
7:17 min/km
170
240
Zoe READ
Zoe READ #240
Female Open 18+
00:43:47.39
00:43:47.39
40
(74)
Open 18+
40
00:19:32.39
Female
74
School
Coogee Primary School
11
Western Australia
7:17 min/km
171
256
Caroline CAIRNS
Caroline CAIRNS #256
Female Open 18+
00:43:55.31
00:43:55.31
41
(75)
Open 18+
41
00:19:40.31
Female
75
Western Australia
7:19 min/km
172
115
Daniel RIVAS
Daniel RIVAS #115
Male 55 & Over
00:44:45.06
00:44:45.06
14
(97)
55 & Over
14
00:21:34.52
Male
97
Western Australia
7:27 min/km
173
221
Amy SAVAGE
Amy SAVAGE #221
Female Open 18+
00:44:52.82
00:44:52.82
42
(76)
Open 18+
42
00:20:37.82
Female
76
Western Australia
7:28 min/km
174
220
Tyron CILLIERS
Tyron CILLIERS #220
Male Open 18+
00:44:54.05
00:44:54.05
53
(98)
Open 18+
53
00:25:56.81
Male
98
Western Australia
7:29 min/km
175
186
Rachel PIKE
Rachel PIKE #186
Female Open 18+
00:45:06.07
00:45:06.07
43
(77)
Open 18+
43
00:20:51.07
Female
77
Western Australia
7:31 min/km
176
187
Pam PALERMO
Pam PALERMO #187
Female Open 18+
00:45:08.56
00:45:08.56
44
(78)
Open 18+
44
00:20:53.56
Female
78
Western Australia
7:31 min/km
177
110
Hugh KAWAMURA
Hugh KAWAMURA #110
Male 12 & Under
00:45:40.05
00:45:40.05
12
(99)
12 & Under
12
00:16:34.50
Male
99
Western Australia
7:36 min/km
178
107
Takako KAWAMURA
Takako KAWAMURA #107
Female Open 18+
00:45:40.06
00:45:40.06
45
(79)
Open 18+
45
00:21:25.06
Female
79
Western Australia
7:36 min/km
179
354
Stella CHIDLOW
Stella CHIDLOW #354
Female 12 & Under
00:45:43.06
00:45:43.06
15
(80)
12 & Under
15
00:22:23.27
Female
80
Western Australia
7:37 min/km
180
356
Judit CHIDLOW
Judit CHIDLOW #356
Female Open 18+
00:45:43.31
00:45:43.31
46
(81)
Open 18+
46
00:21:28.31
Female
81
Western Australia
7:37 min/km
181
130
Carla VAN WYK
Carla VAN WYK #130
Female 12 & Under
00:46:11.56
00:46:11.56
16
(82)
12 & Under
16
00:22:51.77
Female
82
Western Australia
7:41 min/km
182
129
Annalien VAN WYK
Annalien VAN WYK #129
Female Open 18+
00:46:16.71
00:46:16.71
47
(83)
Open 18+
47
00:22:01.71
Female
83
Western Australia
7:42 min/km
183
330
Preetha SATHEESH
Preetha SATHEESH #330
Female Open 18+
00:46:34.23
00:46:34.23
48
(84)
Open 18+
48
00:22:19.23
Female
84
Western Australia
7:45 min/km
184
336
Suvarna APPUKUTTAN
Suvarna APPUKUTTAN #336
Female Open 18+
00:46:34.31
00:46:34.31
49
(85)
Open 18+
49
00:22:19.31
Female
85
Western Australia
7:45 min/km
185
253
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #253
Male 17 & Under
00:47:36.81
00:47:36.81
21
(100)
17 & Under
21
00:27:13.17
Male
100
Western Australia
7:56 min/km
186
209
Zoe BLACK
Zoe BLACK #209
Female 12 & Under
00:47:49.72
00:47:49.72
17
(86)
12 & Under
17
00:24:29.93
Female
86
Western Australia
7:58 min/km
187
74
Zara CARDOSO
Zara CARDOSO #74
Female 12 & Under
00:48:03.17
00:48:03.17
18
(87)
12 & Under
18
00:24:43.38
Female
87
School
Yangebup Primary School
2
Western Australia
8:00 min/km
188
72
Julianne RAYNER
Julianne RAYNER #72
Female Open 18+
00:48:03.99
00:48:03.99
50
(88)
Open 18+
50
00:23:48.99
Female
88
School
Yangebup Primary School
3
Western Australia
8:00 min/km
189
296
Kara GODLEY
Kara GODLEY #296
Female 17 & Under
00:48:13.13
00:48:13.13
9
(89)
17 & Under
9
00:27:57.63
Female
89
Western Australia
8:02 min/km
190
191
Robert FAWCETT
Robert FAWCETT #191
Male 55 & Over
00:48:47.81
00:48:47.81
15
(101)
55 & Over
15
00:25:37.27
Male
101
Western Australia
8:07 min/km
191
195
Kevin SUSANTO
Kevin SUSANTO #195
Male 12 & Under
00:49:22.94
00:49:22.94
13
(102)
12 & Under
13
00:20:17.40
Male
102
School
Harmony Primary School
1
Western Australia
8:13 min/km
192
280
Alexis MAYERS
Alexis MAYERS #280
Female 12 & Under
00:49:28.31
00:49:28.31
19
(90)
12 & Under
19
00:26:08.52
Female
90
School
Emmanuel Catholic College
2
Western Australia
8:14 min/km
193
204
Jessica MEULEMAN
Jessica MEULEMAN #204
Female 17 & Under
00:49:28.81
00:49:28.81
10
(91)
17 & Under
10
00:29:13.31
Female
91
Western Australia
8:14 min/km
194
324
Darcy KACZMARCZYK
Darcy KACZMARCZYK #324
Male 12 & Under
00:49:28.81
00:49:28.81
14
(103)
12 & Under
14
00:20:23.26
Male
103
School
Coogee Primary School
12
Western Australia
8:14 min/km
195
323
Chelsy KACZMARCZYK
Chelsy KACZMARCZYK #323
Female 12 & Under
00:49:29.81
00:49:29.81
20
(92)
12 & Under
20
00:26:10.02
Female
92
School
Coogee Primary School
13
Western Australia
8:14 min/km
196
62
Ian WHITFIELD
Ian WHITFIELD #62
Male 55 & Over
00:49:45.00
00:49:45.00
16
(104)
55 & Over
16
00:26:34.46
Male
104
School
Coogee School
1
Western Australia
8:17 min/km
197
321
Anthony KACZMARCZYK
Anthony KACZMARCZYK #321
Male Open 18+
00:49:54.06
00:49:54.06
54
(105)
Open 18+
54
00:30:56.82
Male
105
School
Coogee Primary School
14
Western Australia
8:19 min/km
198
218
Ethan O'BRIEN
Ethan O'BRIEN #218
Male 12 & Under
00:51:41.81
00:51:41.81
15
(106)
12 & Under
15
00:22:36.27
Male
106
School
Yangebup Primary School
4
Western Australia
8:36 min/km
199
378
Jade Roger
Jade Roger #378
Female Open 18+
00:51:51.31
00:51:51.31
51
(93)
Open 18+
51
00:27:36.31
Female
93
8:38 min/km
200
81
Alex VLASIC
Alex VLASIC #81
Male 12 & Under
00:51:52.82
00:51:52.82
16
(107)
12 & Under
16
00:22:47.27
Male
107
School
Yangebup Primary School
5
Western Australia
8:38 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (381 items)
© 2023