Bibra Lake Fun Run
5 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (381 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
State
Pace
258
152
Stacey RICHARDS
Stacey RICHARDS #152
Female Open 18+
01:08:20.05
01:08:20.05
72
(131)
Open 18+
72
00:44:05.05
Female
131
Western Australia
11:23 min/km
249
153
Ben GOULD
Ben GOULD #153
Male Open 18+
01:05:15.15
01:05:15.15
60
(124)
Open 18+
60
00:46:17.91
Male
124
Western Australia
10:52 min/km
250
154
Fiona ABERNETHY
Fiona ABERNETHY #154
Female Open 18+
01:05:16.57
01:05:16.57
69
(126)
Open 18+
69
00:41:01.57
Female
126
Western Australia
10:52 min/km
248
155
Ethan GOULD
Ethan GOULD #155
Male 12 & Under
01:05:15.07
01:05:15.07
22
(123)
12 & Under
22
00:36:09.53
Male
123
Western Australia
10:52 min/km
241
156
Robyn MAU
Robyn MAU #156
Female Open 18+
01:01:50.31
01:01:50.31
64
(121)
Open 18+
64
00:37:35.31
Female
121
Western Australia
10:18 min/km
157
Mau JODY
Mau JODY #157
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
253
158
Karman MAU
Karman MAU #158
Female Open 18+
01:05:56.92
01:05:56.92
70
(127)
Open 18+
70
00:41:41.92
Female
127
Western Australia
10:59 min/km
159
Dylan RYE
Dylan RYE #159
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
252
160
Tyrone MAU
Tyrone MAU #160
Male Open 18+
01:05:56.71
01:05:56.71
62
(126)
Open 18+
62
00:46:59.47
Male
126
Western Australia
10:59 min/km
161
Kylie TOPLISS
Kylie TOPLISS #161
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
162
Mattea RUDANI
Mattea RUDANI #162
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
163
Clayton LANGE
Clayton LANGE #163
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
164
Olivia LANGE
Olivia LANGE #164
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Western Australia
165
Zara LANGE
Zara LANGE #165
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Western Australia
30
166
Vanessa CARSON
Vanessa CARSON #166
Female Open 18+
00:24:31.54
00:24:31.54
2
(5)
Open 18+
2
00:00:16.54
Female
5
Western Australia
4:05 min/km
167
Susan MAHER
Susan MAHER #167
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
168
Lily ROBINSON
Lily ROBINSON #168
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
Western Australia
169
Kayden ROBINSON
Kayden ROBINSON #169
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Western Australia
85
170
Graham JENKINS
Graham JENKINS #170
Male Open 18+
00:32:27.42
00:32:27.42
34
(60)
Open 18+
34
00:13:30.18
Male
60
Western Australia
5:24 min/km
88
171
Alex GUIRADO - VAN EIJCK
Alex GUIRADO - VAN EIJCK #171
Male Open 18+
00:32:51.88
00:32:51.88
35
(62)
Open 18+
35
00:13:54.64
Male
62
Western Australia
5:28 min/km
172
Nigel GIBBS
Nigel GIBBS #172
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
234
173
Mahboobe LAHOOTI
Mahboobe LAHOOTI #173
Female Open 18+
00:59:36.94
00:59:36.94
61
(117)
Open 18+
61
00:35:21.94
Female
117
Western Australia
9:56 min/km
235
174
Ali HOSSEINI
Ali HOSSEINI #174
Male Open 18+
00:59:37.00
00:59:37.00
59
(118)
Open 18+
59
00:40:39.76
Male
118
Western Australia
9:56 min/km
162
175
Mark THOMPSON
Mark THOMPSON #175
Male Open 18+
00:41:33.51
00:41:33.51
51
(92)
Open 18+
51
00:22:36.27
Male
92
Western Australia
6:55 min/km
211
176
Tracy THOMPSON
Tracy THOMPSON #176
Female Open 18+
00:56:26.29
00:56:26.29
57
(101)
Open 18+
57
00:32:11.29
Female
101
Western Australia
9:24 min/km
111
177
Jennifer AUDSLEY
Jennifer AUDSLEY #177
Female 55 & Over
00:35:22.28
00:35:22.28
4
(41)
55 & Over
4
00:09:03.79
Female
41
Western Australia
5:53 min/km
178
Viette PEDERSEN
Viette PEDERSEN #178
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
179
Eliza BAIN
Eliza BAIN #179
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
62
180
Genevieve BRINK
Genevieve BRINK #180
Female 17 & Under
00:29:24.52
00:29:24.52
5
(18)
17 & Under
5
00:09:09.02
Female
18
Western Australia
4:54 min/km
81
181
Jean BRINK
Jean BRINK #181
Male Open 18+
00:31:54.05
00:31:54.05
33
(58)
Open 18+
33
00:12:56.81
Male
58
Western Australia
5:19 min/km
107
182
Charlotte SHAW
Charlotte SHAW #182
Female Open 18+
00:34:54.17
00:34:54.17
20
(39)
Open 18+
20
00:10:39.17
Female
39
Western Australia
5:49 min/km
11
183
Kim THOMAS
Kim THOMAS #183
Male Open 18+
00:21:49.00
00:21:49.00
6
(10)
Open 18+
6
00:02:51.76
Male
10
Western Australia
3:38 min/km
5
184
Mitch THOMAS
Mitch THOMAS #184
Male 17 & Under
00:20:42.86
00:20:42.86
2
(4)
17 & Under
2
00:00:19.22
Male
4
Western Australia
3:27 min/km
133
185
Monique THOMAS
Monique THOMAS #185
Female Open 18+
00:37:25.64
00:37:25.64
25
(54)
Open 18+
25
00:13:10.64
Female
54
Western Australia
6:14 min/km
175
186
Rachel PIKE
Rachel PIKE #186
Female Open 18+
00:45:06.07
00:45:06.07
43
(77)
Open 18+
43
00:20:51.07
Female
77
Western Australia
7:31 min/km
176
187
Pam PALERMO
Pam PALERMO #187
Female Open 18+
00:45:08.56
00:45:08.56
44
(78)
Open 18+
44
00:20:53.56
Female
78
Western Australia
7:31 min/km
172
115
Daniel RIVAS
Daniel RIVAS #115
Male 55 & Over
00:44:45.06
00:44:45.06
14
(97)
55 & Over
14
00:21:34.52
Male
97
Western Australia
7:27 min/km
14
116
Aldo SCASSERRA
Aldo SCASSERRA #116
Male Open 18+
00:23:08.29
00:23:08.29
7
(13)
Open 18+
7
00:04:11.05
Male
13
Western Australia
3:51 min/km
152
117
Yuki SCHOEP
Yuki SCHOEP #117
Female Open 18+
00:39:57.84
00:39:57.84
35
(66)
Open 18+
35
00:15:42.84
Female
66
Western Australia
6:39 min/km
153
118
Marlon SCHOEP
Marlon SCHOEP #118
Male Open 18+
00:39:58.66
00:39:58.66
48
(87)
Open 18+
48
00:21:01.42
Male
87
Western Australia
6:39 min/km
106
119
Kristie TREGONING
Kristie TREGONING #119
Female Open 18+
00:34:46.80
00:34:46.80
19
(38)
Open 18+
19
00:10:31.80
Female
38
Western Australia
5:47 min/km
94
120
Ty TREGONING
Ty TREGONING #120
Male Open 18+
00:33:17.80
00:33:17.80
37
(65)
Open 18+
37
00:14:20.56
Male
65
Western Australia
5:32 min/km
36
121
Chris GORE
Chris GORE #121
Male 55 & Over
00:24:57.00
00:24:57.00
3
(29)
55 & Over
3
00:01:46.46
Male
29
Western Australia
4:09 min/km
123
Mary NEESHAM
Mary NEESHAM #123
Female 55 & Over
Not started
Not started
55 & Over
Female
Club
YStriders
Western Australia
116
124
Calandra BAYNHAM
Calandra BAYNHAM #124
Female Open 18+
00:35:31.65
00:35:31.65
22
(43)
Open 18+
22
00:11:16.65
Female
43
Western Australia
5:55 min/km
139
125
Merrilee SOH
Merrilee SOH #125
Female Open 18+
00:38:45.20
00:38:45.20
29
(59)
Open 18+
29
00:14:30.20
Female
59
Western Australia
6:27 min/km
71
126
Joseph YURISICH
Joseph YURISICH #126
Male Open 18+
00:30:45.39
00:30:45.39
29
(50)
Open 18+
29
00:11:48.15
Male
50
Western Australia
5:07 min/km
217
127
Gideon VAN WYK
Gideon VAN WYK #127
Male Open 18+
00:57:10.89
00:57:10.89
56
(111)
Open 18+
56
00:38:13.65
Male
111
Western Australia
9:31 min/km
216
128
Ané VAN WYK
Ané VAN WYK #128
Female 12 & Under
00:57:10.70
00:57:10.70
23
(106)
12 & Under
23
00:33:50.91
Female
106
Western Australia
9:31 min/km
182
129
Annalien VAN WYK
Annalien VAN WYK #129
Female Open 18+
00:46:16.71
00:46:16.71
47
(83)
Open 18+
47
00:22:01.71
Female
83
Western Australia
7:42 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (381 items)
© 2023