Bibra Lake Fun Run
5 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (381 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
State
Pace
86
219
Rose BLACK
Rose BLACK #219
Female 12 & Under
00:32:43.30
00:32:43.30
6
(26)
12 & Under
6
00:09:23.51
Female
26
Western Australia
5:27 min/km
31
227
Johannes FERREIRA
Johannes FERREIRA #227
Male Open 18+
00:24:38.04
00:24:38.04
16
(26)
Open 18+
16
00:05:40.80
Male
26
Western Australia
4:06 min/km
32
196
Giovanni PUGLISI
Giovanni PUGLISI #196
Male 55 & Over
00:24:44.79
00:24:44.79
2
(27)
55 & Over
2
00:01:34.25
Male
27
Western Australia
4:07 min/km
91
302
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #302
Female 12 & Under
00:33:03.93
00:33:03.93
7
(27)
12 & Under
7
00:09:44.14
Female
27
Western Australia
5:30 min/km
35
78
Dominic VLASIC
Dominic VLASIC #78
Male Open 18+
00:24:53.79
00:24:53.79
17
(28)
Open 18+
17
00:05:56.55
Male
28
School
Yangebup Primary School
1
Western Australia
4:08 min/km
92
26
Lyndsey SWEETMAN
Lyndsey SWEETMAN #26
Female Open 18+
00:33:04.96
00:33:04.96
13
(28)
Open 18+
13
00:08:49.96
Female
28
Western Australia
5:30 min/km
93
112
Kerrie TOMLINSON
Kerrie TOMLINSON #112
Female 55 & Over
00:33:14.05
00:33:14.05
2
(29)
55 & Over
2
00:06:55.56
Female
29
Club
YStriders
3
Western Australia
5:32 min/km
36
121
Chris GORE
Chris GORE #121
Male 55 & Over
00:24:57.00
00:24:57.00
3
(29)
55 & Over
3
00:01:46.46
Male
29
Western Australia
4:09 min/km
37
89
Samuel OH
Samuel OH #89
Male Open 18+
00:25:01.72
00:25:01.72
18
(30)
Open 18+
18
00:06:04.48
Male
30
Western Australia
4:10 min/km
96
263
Heather KESTER
Heather KESTER #263
Female Open 18+
00:33:30.05
00:33:30.05
14
(30)
Open 18+
14
00:09:15.05
Female
30
Club
Saturday Shuffle Buddies
1
Western Australia
5:35 min/km
97
109
Ellie KAWAMURA
Ellie KAWAMURA #109
Female 12 & Under
00:33:35.73
00:33:35.73
8
(31)
12 & Under
8
00:10:15.94
Female
31
Western Australia
5:35 min/km
39
368
Sam Monaghan
Sam Monaghan #368
Male Open 18+
00:26:14.20
00:26:14.20
19
(31)
Open 18+
19
00:07:16.96
Male
31
4:22 min/km
98
345
Jelena SOSTARIC
Jelena SOSTARIC #345
Female Open 18+
00:33:38.30
00:33:38.30
15
(32)
Open 18+
15
00:09:23.30
Female
32
Western Australia
5:36 min/km
41
56
Kees MAATMAN
Kees MAATMAN #56
Male Open 18+
00:26:25.00
00:26:25.00
20
(32)
Open 18+
20
00:07:27.76
Male
32
School
Coogee Primary School
2
Western Australia
4:24 min/km
99
103
Sasha HOMAN-RIDDER
Sasha HOMAN-RIDDER #103
Female 17 & Under
00:33:43.80
00:33:43.80
8
(33)
17 & Under
8
00:13:28.29
Female
33
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
1
Western Australia
5:37 min/km
42
279
Kai MAYERS
Kai MAYERS #279
Male 17 & Under
00:26:36.39
00:26:36.39
10
(33)
17 & Under
10
00:06:12.75
Male
33
School
Emmanuel Catholic College
1
Western Australia
4:26 min/km
44
65
Mirko ZALAC
Mirko ZALAC #65
Male Open 18+
00:27:06.47
00:27:06.47
21
(34)
Open 18+
21
00:08:09.23
Male
34
Western Australia
4:31 min/km
102
380
Zandar Panda
Zandar Panda #380
Female Open 18+
00:34:26.65
00:34:26.65
16
(34)
Open 18+
16
00:10:11.65
Female
34
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
2
5:44 min/km
103
379
Marley Pianta
Marley Pianta #379
Female 12 & Under
00:34:27.05
00:34:27.05
9
(35)
12 & Under
9
00:11:07.26
Female
35
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
3
5:44 min/km
46
283
John MCSHANE
John MCSHANE #283
Male Open 18+
00:27:16.65
00:27:16.65
22
(35)
Open 18+
22
00:08:19.41
Male
35
Business
East Fremantle Podiatry
1
Western Australia
4:32 min/km
48
57
Michael WARTENWEILER
Michael WARTENWEILER #57
Male 55 & Over
00:27:35.76
00:27:35.76
4
(36)
55 & Over
4
00:04:25.22
Male
36
Club
RunningWorks
4
Western Australia
4:35 min/km
104
342
Jenny PRATLEY
Jenny PRATLEY #342
Female Open 18+
00:34:34.59
00:34:34.59
17
(36)
Open 18+
17
00:10:19.59
Female
36
Western Australia
5:45 min/km
105
295
Elize GODLEY
Elize GODLEY #295
Female Open 18+
00:34:36.01
00:34:36.01
18
(37)
Open 18+
18
00:10:21.01
Female
37
Western Australia
5:46 min/km
51
311
Elijah MITCHELL
Elijah MITCHELL #311
Male Open 18+
00:28:14.02
00:28:14.02
23
(37)
Open 18+
23
00:09:16.78
Male
37
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
8
Western Australia
4:42 min/km
52
310
Samuel MITCHELL
Samuel MITCHELL #310
Male 17 & Under
00:28:15.43
00:28:15.43
11
(38)
17 & Under
11
00:07:51.79
Male
38
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
9
Western Australia
4:42 min/km
106
119
Kristie TREGONING
Kristie TREGONING #119
Female Open 18+
00:34:46.80
00:34:46.80
19
(38)
Open 18+
19
00:10:31.80
Female
38
Western Australia
5:47 min/km
54
190
Grahak CUNNINGHAM
Grahak CUNNINGHAM #190
Male Open 18+
00:28:24.21
00:28:24.21
24
(39)
Open 18+
24
00:09:26.97
Male
39
Club
Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
1
Western Australia
4:44 min/km
107
182
Charlotte SHAW
Charlotte SHAW #182
Female Open 18+
00:34:54.17
00:34:54.17
20
(39)
Open 18+
20
00:10:39.17
Female
39
Western Australia
5:49 min/km
110
21
Cath BRASHAW
Cath BRASHAW #21
Female 55 & Over
00:35:20.83
00:35:20.83
3
(40)
55 & Over
3
00:09:02.35
Female
40
Western Australia
5:53 min/km
55
359
Jian WANG
Jian WANG #359
Male Open 18+
00:28:40.91
00:28:40.91
25
(40)
Open 18+
25
00:09:43.67
Male
40
Western Australia
4:46 min/km
56
135
Miller STREET
Miller STREET #135
Male 17 & Under
00:28:41.52
00:28:41.52
12
(41)
17 & Under
12
00:08:17.88
Male
41
Club
Street family
3
Western Australia
4:46 min/km
111
177
Jennifer AUDSLEY
Jennifer AUDSLEY #177
Female 55 & Over
00:35:22.28
00:35:22.28
4
(41)
55 & Over
4
00:09:03.79
Female
41
Western Australia
5:53 min/km
114
267
Clare COOPER
Clare COOPER #267
Female Open 18+
00:35:24.29
00:35:24.29
21
(42)
Open 18+
21
00:11:09.29
Female
42
Club
Saturday Shuffle Buddies
2
Western Australia
5:54 min/km
57
246
Jarrod MITCHELL
Jarrod MITCHELL #246
Male Open 18+
00:28:49.28
00:28:49.28
26
(42)
Open 18+
26
00:09:52.04
Male
42
Club
Cockburn Athletic Club
10
Western Australia
4:48 min/km
116
124
Calandra BAYNHAM
Calandra BAYNHAM #124
Female Open 18+
00:35:31.65
00:35:31.65
22
(43)
Open 18+
22
00:11:16.65
Female
43
Western Australia
5:55 min/km
58
372
Blake Tregoning
Blake Tregoning #372
Male 12 & Under
00:29:05.54
00:29:05.54
1
(43)
12 & Under
1
Male
43
4:50 min/km
60
134
Gerard STREET
Gerard STREET #134
Male 17 & Under
00:29:16.97
00:29:16.97
13
(44)
17 & Under
13
00:08:53.33
Male
44
Club
Street family
4
Western Australia
4:52 min/km
117
222
Cherie YUGOVICH
Cherie YUGOVICH #222
Female Open 18+
00:35:35.50
00:35:35.50
23
(44)
Open 18+
23
00:11:20.50
Female
44
Western Australia
5:55 min/km
118
13
Alexis STALLEY
Alexis STALLEY #13
Female 12 & Under
00:35:36.30
00:35:36.30
10
(45)
12 & Under
10
00:12:16.51
Female
45
Western Australia
5:56 min/km
63
333
Adam PASSANISI
Adam PASSANISI #333
Male Open 18+
00:29:29.01
00:29:29.01
27
(45)
Open 18+
27
00:10:31.77
Male
45
Western Australia
4:54 min/km
119
9
Emma COLLETTE
Emma COLLETTE #9
Female 12 & Under
00:35:36.52
00:35:36.52
11
(46)
12 & Under
11
00:12:16.73
Female
46
School
Coogee Primary School
5
Western Australia
5:56 min/km
64
285
Daniel MCSHANE
Daniel MCSHANE #285
Male 17 & Under
00:29:29.61
00:29:29.61
14
(46)
17 & Under
14
00:09:05.97
Male
46
Business
East Fremantle Podiatry
2
Western Australia
4:54 min/km
120
228
Meaghan VARIAN
Meaghan VARIAN #228
Female 12 & Under
00:35:37.55
00:35:37.55
12
(47)
12 & Under
12
00:12:17.76
Female
47
School
Coogee Primary School
6
Western Australia
5:56 min/km
65
351
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS #351
Male 17 & Under
00:29:54.68
00:29:54.68
15
(47)
17 & Under
15
00:09:31.04
Male
47
Western Australia
4:59 min/km
69
375
Chris Keillr
Chris Keillr #375
Male Open 18+
00:30:20.00
00:30:20.00
28
(48)
Open 18+
28
00:11:22.76
Male
48
5:03 min/km
121
214
Tiah ALWEYN
Tiah ALWEYN #214
Female 12 & Under
00:35:46.51
00:35:46.51
13
(48)
12 & Under
13
00:12:26.72
Female
48
Western Australia
5:57 min/km
122
24
Sharon CAIRNS
Sharon CAIRNS #24
Female 55 & Over
00:35:48.95
00:35:48.95
5
(49)
55 & Over
5
00:09:30.47
Female
49
Western Australia
5:58 min/km
70
301
Barton MINCHAM
Barton MINCHAM #301
Male 12 & Under
00:30:31.55
00:30:31.55
2
(49)
12 & Under
2
00:01:26.00
Male
49
Western Australia
5:05 min/km
71
126
Joseph YURISICH
Joseph YURISICH #126
Male Open 18+
00:30:45.39
00:30:45.39
29
(50)
Open 18+
29
00:11:48.15
Male
50
Western Australia
5:07 min/km
123
213
Rachel ALWEYN
Rachel ALWEYN #213
Female Open 18+
00:35:50.78
00:35:50.78
24
(50)
Open 18+
24
00:11:35.78
Female
50
Western Australia
5:58 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (381 items)
© 2023