Bibra Lake Fun Run
5 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (381 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
State
Pace
67
Jacob ZALAC
Jacob ZALAC #67
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Western Australia
68
Anthony ZALAC
Anthony ZALAC #68
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Western Australia
69
Kimberlie GOODWIN
Kimberlie GOODWIN #69
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
School
Yangebup Primary School
Western Australia
70
Leith GOODWIN
Leith GOODWIN #70
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
Yangebup Primary School
Western Australia
71
Sophia GOODWIN
Sophia GOODWIN #71
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
School
Yangebup Primary School
Western Australia
110
21
Cath BRASHAW
Cath BRASHAW #21
Female 55 & Over
00:35:20.83
00:35:20.83
3
(40)
55 & Over
3
00:09:02.35
Female
40
Western Australia
5:53 min/km
142
22
Ian BRASHAW
Ian BRASHAW #22
Male 55 & Over
00:38:52.95
00:38:52.95
12
(83)
55 & Over
12
00:15:42.41
Male
83
Western Australia
6:28 min/km
2
76
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #76
Male Open 18+
00:19:12.76
00:19:12.76
2
(2)
Open 18+
2
00:00:15.52
Male
2
Western Australia
3:12 min/km
82
Mark GRIFFITHS
Mark GRIFFITHS #82
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
83
Nicola GRIFFITHS
Nicola GRIFFITHS #83
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
84
Oliver GRIFFITHS
Oliver GRIFFITHS #84
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Western Australia
85
Thomas GTIFFITHS
Thomas GTIFFITHS #85
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Western Australia
129
86
Travis HOWELL
Travis HOWELL #86
Male Open 18+
00:36:04.23
00:36:04.23
42
(77)
Open 18+
42
00:17:06.99
Male
77
Western Australia
6:00 min/km
87
Daniel BARNES
Daniel BARNES #87
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
34
88
Giselle ALLIEX
Giselle ALLIEX #88
Female Open 18+
00:24:51.04
00:24:51.04
3
(7)
Open 18+
3
00:00:36.04
Female
7
Western Australia
4:08 min/km
37
89
Samuel OH
Samuel OH #89
Male Open 18+
00:25:01.72
00:25:01.72
18
(30)
Open 18+
18
00:06:04.48
Male
30
Western Australia
4:10 min/km
246
90
Kristy BAILEY
Kristy BAILEY #90
Female Open 18+
01:03:07.26
01:03:07.26
68
(125)
Open 18+
68
00:38:52.26
Female
125
Western Australia
10:31 min/km
91
Glenn BAILEY
Glenn BAILEY #91
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
25
92
Chris DE CEGLIE
Chris DE CEGLIE #92
Male Open 18+
00:24:10.00
00:24:10.00
13
(22)
Open 18+
13
00:05:12.76
Male
22
Western Australia
4:01 min/km
266
93
Tanya LEBON
Tanya LEBON #93
Female Open 18+
01:11:09.54
01:11:09.54
78
(137)
Open 18+
78
00:46:54.54
Female
137
Western Australia
11:51 min/km
138
94
John LEBON
John LEBON #94
Male 55 & Over
00:38:35.25
00:38:35.25
11
(80)
55 & Over
11
00:15:24.71
Male
80
Western Australia
6:25 min/km
205
95
Jade LEBON
Jade LEBON #95
Female 17 & Under
00:54:51.81
00:54:51.81
11
(97)
17 & Under
11
00:34:36.31
Female
97
Western Australia
9:08 min/km
204
96
Liam FINNING
Liam FINNING #96
Male 17 & Under
00:54:51.06
00:54:51.06
22
(108)
17 & Under
22
00:34:27.42
Male
108
Western Australia
9:08 min/km
267
97
Linda SAYLES
Linda SAYLES #97
Female 55 & Over
01:11:11.76
01:11:11.76
21
(138)
55 & Over
21
00:44:53.27
Female
138
Western Australia
11:51 min/km
269
98
Terry SAYLES
Terry SAYLES #98
Male 55 & Over
01:12:34.32
01:12:34.32
21
(131)
55 & Over
21
00:49:23.78
Male
131
Western Australia
12:05 min/km
104
Jae HOMAN-RIDDER
Jae HOMAN-RIDDER #104
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
Western Australia
105
Akiyoshi KAWAMURA
Akiyoshi KAWAMURA #105
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
136
106
Rie TSUJI
Rie TSUJI #106
Female 55 & Over
00:37:49.80
00:37:49.80
8
(57)
55 & Over
8
00:11:31.32
Female
57
Western Australia
6:18 min/km
178
107
Takako KAWAMURA
Takako KAWAMURA #107
Female Open 18+
00:45:40.06
00:45:40.06
45
(79)
Open 18+
45
00:21:25.06
Female
79
Western Australia
7:36 min/km
215
108
Airi KAWAMURA
Airi KAWAMURA #108
Female 12 & Under
00:56:44.31
00:56:44.31
22
(105)
12 & Under
22
00:33:24.52
Female
105
Western Australia
9:27 min/km
97
109
Ellie KAWAMURA
Ellie KAWAMURA #109
Female 12 & Under
00:33:35.73
00:33:35.73
8
(31)
12 & Under
8
00:10:15.94
Female
31
Western Australia
5:35 min/km
177
110
Hugh KAWAMURA
Hugh KAWAMURA #110
Male 12 & Under
00:45:40.05
00:45:40.05
12
(99)
12 & Under
12
00:16:34.50
Male
99
Western Australia
7:36 min/km
79
Joel VLASIC
Joel VLASIC #79
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
Yangebup Primary School
Western Australia
140
101
Chris CORNISH
Chris CORNISH #101
Male Open 18+
00:38:48.68
00:38:48.68
45
(81)
Open 18+
45
00:19:51.44
Male
81
Western Australia
6:28 min/km
220
136
Bruce MALEY
Bruce MALEY #136
Male 55 & Over
00:57:41.57
00:57:41.57
17
(112)
55 & Over
17
00:34:31.03
Male
112
Western Australia
9:36 min/km
223
137
Kerry WILSON
Kerry WILSON #137
Female Open 18+
00:58:17.27
00:58:17.27
59
(110)
Open 18+
59
00:34:02.27
Female
110
Western Australia
9:42 min/km
221
138
Max MALEY
Max MALEY #138
Male 12 & Under
00:57:42.46
00:57:42.46
18
(113)
12 & Under
18
00:28:36.92
Male
113
Western Australia
9:37 min/km
265
139
Bharti VADOLIA
Bharti VADOLIA #139
Female Open 18+
01:10:34.72
01:10:34.72
77
(136)
Open 18+
77
00:46:19.72
Female
136
Western Australia
11:45 min/km
140
Bharat VADOLIA
Bharat VADOLIA #140
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
141
Andrew NOKES
Andrew NOKES #141
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Western Australia
142
Enca GONZALEZ
Enca GONZALEZ #142
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
143
Theodore NOKES
Theodore NOKES #143
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Western Australia
144
Theodore NOKES
Theodore NOKES #144
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Western Australia
145
Theodore NOKES
Theodore NOKES #145
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Western Australia
53
146
Fiona MURRAY-SMITH
Fiona MURRAY-SMITH #146
Female Open 18+
00:28:22.99
00:28:22.99
6
(15)
Open 18+
6
00:04:07.99
Female
15
Western Australia
4:43 min/km
168
147
Lisa BRANSGROVE
Lisa BRANSGROVE #147
Female 55 & Over
00:43:35.56
00:43:35.56
12
(73)
55 & Over
12
00:17:17.07
Female
73
Western Australia
7:15 min/km
148
Carly KENNY
Carly KENNY #148
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
74
149
Michael KENCH
Michael KENCH #149
Male Open 18+
00:31:01.27
00:31:01.27
30
(52)
Open 18+
30
00:12:04.03
Male
52
Western Australia
5:10 min/km
259
150
Stacey KENCH
Stacey KENCH #150
Female Open 18+
01:08:20.82
01:08:20.82
73
(132)
Open 18+
73
00:44:05.82
Female
132
Western Australia
11:23 min/km
251
151
Kevin RICHARDS
Kevin RICHARDS #151
Male Open 18+
01:05:55.09
01:05:55.09
61
(125)
Open 18+
61
00:46:57.85
Male
125
Western Australia
10:59 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (381 items)
© 2023