Bibra Lake Fun Run
5 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (381 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Pos In Team
State
Pace
8
51
Geoff DAVEY
Geoff DAVEY #51
Male Open 18+
00:21:16.03
00:21:16.03
3
(7)
Open 18+
3
00:02:18.79
Male
7
Western Australia
3:32 min/km
145
52
Andrew LINAKER
Andrew LINAKER #52
Male Open 18+
00:39:04.54
00:39:04.54
46
(84)
Open 18+
46
00:20:07.30
Male
84
Western Australia
6:30 min/km
210
53
Claire HARWOOD
Claire HARWOOD #53
Female Open 18+
00:56:25.27
00:56:25.27
56
(100)
Open 18+
56
00:32:10.27
Female
100
Western Australia
9:24 min/km
270
54
Michael HARWOOD
Michael HARWOOD #54
Male Open 18+
01:16:16.83
01:16:16.83
66
(132)
Open 18+
66
00:57:19.59
Male
132
Western Australia
12:42 min/km
271
55
Charlotte HARWOOD
Charlotte HARWOOD #55
Female 12 & Under
01:16:20.18
01:16:20.18
27
(139)
12 & Under
27
00:53:00.39
Female
139
Western Australia
12:43 min/km
41
56
Kees MAATMAN
Kees MAATMAN #56
Male Open 18+
00:26:25.00
00:26:25.00
20
(32)
Open 18+
20
00:07:27.76
Male
32
School
Coogee Primary School
2
Western Australia
4:24 min/km
48
57
Michael WARTENWEILER
Michael WARTENWEILER #57
Male 55 & Over
00:27:35.76
00:27:35.76
4
(36)
55 & Over
4
00:04:25.22
Male
36
Club
RunningWorks
4
Western Australia
4:35 min/km
159
58
Louise HARBURN
Louise HARBURN #58
Female Open 18+
00:40:58.29
00:40:58.29
37
(69)
Open 18+
37
00:16:43.29
Female
69
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
4
Western Australia
6:49 min/km
59
Alec HARBURN
Alec HARBURN #59
Male 17 & Under
Query
Query
17 & Under
Male
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
Western Australia
60
Seth HARBURN
Seth HARBURN #60
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
Bibra Lake Primary School
Western Australia
61
Declan DALY
Declan DALY #61
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
196
62
Ian WHITFIELD
Ian WHITFIELD #62
Male 55 & Over
00:49:45.00
00:49:45.00
16
(104)
55 & Over
16
00:26:34.46
Male
104
School
Coogee School
1
Western Australia
8:17 min/km
63
Nora PUCCI
Nora PUCCI #63
Female 55 & Over
Not started
Not started
55 & Over
Female
Western Australia
64
Pilar ROBINSON
Pilar ROBINSON #64
Female 55 & Over
Not started
Not started
55 & Over
Female
Western Australia
44
65
Mirko ZALAC
Mirko ZALAC #65
Male Open 18+
00:27:06.47
00:27:06.47
21
(34)
Open 18+
21
00:08:09.23
Male
34
Western Australia
4:31 min/km
66
Sharon ZALAC
Sharon ZALAC #66
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
67
Jacob ZALAC
Jacob ZALAC #67
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Western Australia
68
Anthony ZALAC
Anthony ZALAC #68
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Western Australia
69
Kimberlie GOODWIN
Kimberlie GOODWIN #69
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
School
Yangebup Primary School
Western Australia
70
Leith GOODWIN
Leith GOODWIN #70
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
Yangebup Primary School
Western Australia
71
Sophia GOODWIN
Sophia GOODWIN #71
Female 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Female
School
Yangebup Primary School
Western Australia
188
72
Julianne RAYNER
Julianne RAYNER #72
Female Open 18+
00:48:03.99
00:48:03.99
50
(88)
Open 18+
50
00:23:48.99
Female
88
School
Yangebup Primary School
3
Western Australia
8:00 min/km
276
73
Paul CARDOSO
Paul CARDOSO #73
Male Open 18+
01:21:33.37
01:21:33.37
67
(134)
Open 18+
67
01:02:36.13
Male
134
School
Yangebup Primary School
9
Western Australia
13:35 min/km
187
74
Zara CARDOSO
Zara CARDOSO #74
Female 12 & Under
00:48:03.17
00:48:03.17
18
(87)
12 & Under
18
00:24:43.38
Female
87
School
Yangebup Primary School
2
Western Australia
8:00 min/km
275
75
Alayna CARDOSO
Alayna CARDOSO #75
Female 12 & Under
01:21:28.29
01:21:28.29
30
(142)
12 & Under
30
00:58:08.50
Female
142
School
Yangebup Primary School
8
Western Australia
13:34 min/km
2
76
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #76
Male Open 18+
00:19:12.76
00:19:12.76
2
(2)
Open 18+
2
00:00:15.52
Male
2
Western Australia
3:12 min/km
201
77
Sara DOWNER
Sara DOWNER #77
Female Open 18+
00:51:53.45
00:51:53.45
52
(94)
Open 18+
52
00:27:38.45
Female
94
School
Yangebup Primary School
6
Western Australia
8:38 min/km
35
78
Dominic VLASIC
Dominic VLASIC #78
Male Open 18+
00:24:53.79
00:24:53.79
17
(28)
Open 18+
17
00:05:56.55
Male
28
School
Yangebup Primary School
1
Western Australia
4:08 min/km
79
Joel VLASIC
Joel VLASIC #79
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
School
Yangebup Primary School
Western Australia
274
80
Jaimie VLASIC
Jaimie VLASIC #80
Female 12 & Under
01:21:28.08
01:21:28.08
29
(141)
12 & Under
29
00:58:08.29
Female
141
School
Yangebup Primary School
7
Western Australia
13:34 min/km
200
81
Alex VLASIC
Alex VLASIC #81
Male 12 & Under
00:51:52.82
00:51:52.82
16
(107)
12 & Under
16
00:22:47.27
Male
107
School
Yangebup Primary School
5
Western Australia
8:38 min/km
82
Mark GRIFFITHS
Mark GRIFFITHS #82
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
83
Nicola GRIFFITHS
Nicola GRIFFITHS #83
Female Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Female
Western Australia
84
Oliver GRIFFITHS
Oliver GRIFFITHS #84
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Western Australia
85
Thomas GTIFFITHS
Thomas GTIFFITHS #85
Male 12 & Under
Not started
Not started
12 & Under
Male
Western Australia
129
86
Travis HOWELL
Travis HOWELL #86
Male Open 18+
00:36:04.23
00:36:04.23
42
(77)
Open 18+
42
00:17:06.99
Male
77
Western Australia
6:00 min/km
87
Daniel BARNES
Daniel BARNES #87
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
34
88
Giselle ALLIEX
Giselle ALLIEX #88
Female Open 18+
00:24:51.04
00:24:51.04
3
(7)
Open 18+
3
00:00:36.04
Female
7
Western Australia
4:08 min/km
37
89
Samuel OH
Samuel OH #89
Male Open 18+
00:25:01.72
00:25:01.72
18
(30)
Open 18+
18
00:06:04.48
Male
30
Western Australia
4:10 min/km
246
90
Kristy BAILEY
Kristy BAILEY #90
Female Open 18+
01:03:07.26
01:03:07.26
68
(125)
Open 18+
68
00:38:52.26
Female
125
Western Australia
10:31 min/km
91
Glenn BAILEY
Glenn BAILEY #91
Male Open 18+
Not started
Not started
Open 18+
Male
Western Australia
25
92
Chris DE CEGLIE
Chris DE CEGLIE #92
Male Open 18+
00:24:10.00
00:24:10.00
13
(22)
Open 18+
13
00:05:12.76
Male
22
Western Australia
4:01 min/km
266
93
Tanya LEBON
Tanya LEBON #93
Female Open 18+
01:11:09.54
01:11:09.54
78
(137)
Open 18+
78
00:46:54.54
Female
137
Western Australia
11:51 min/km
138
94
John LEBON
John LEBON #94
Male 55 & Over
00:38:35.25
00:38:35.25
11
(80)
55 & Over
11
00:15:24.71
Male
80
Western Australia
6:25 min/km
205
95
Jade LEBON
Jade LEBON #95
Female 17 & Under
00:54:51.81
00:54:51.81
11
(97)
17 & Under
11
00:34:36.31
Female
97
Western Australia
9:08 min/km
204
96
Liam FINNING
Liam FINNING #96
Male 17 & Under
00:54:51.06
00:54:51.06
22
(108)
17 & Under
22
00:34:27.42
Male
108
Western Australia
9:08 min/km
267
97
Linda SAYLES
Linda SAYLES #97
Female 55 & Over
01:11:11.76
01:11:11.76
21
(138)
55 & Over
21
00:44:53.27
Female
138
Western Australia
11:51 min/km
269
98
Terry SAYLES
Terry SAYLES #98
Male 55 & Over
01:12:34.32
01:12:34.32
21
(131)
55 & Over
21
00:49:23.78
Male
131
Western Australia
12:05 min/km
161
99
Terence PESTANA
Terence PESTANA #99
Male 55 & Over
00:41:27.80
00:41:27.80
13
(91)
55 & Over
13
00:18:17.26
Male
91
Club
YStriders
6
Western Australia
6:54 min/km
147
100
Kaye PESTANA
Kaye PESTANA #100
Female 55 & Over
00:39:16.72
00:39:16.72
9
(63)
55 & Over
9
00:12:58.24
Female
63
Club
YStriders
5
Western Australia
6:32 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (381 items)
© 2023