Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
4 Nov 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosStateCountryName1Name2Name3Name4Pace13.5km Inlet & Ocean PaddleO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos12.5km Coastal RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos2.2km Inlet SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos28.5km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT3O/PosC/PosG/Pos400m Team RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
3614
Elizabeth DORNOMElizabeth DORNOM
#14 Female Prime (18-39)
04:46:09.8604:46:09.861
(2)
Prime (18-39)1Female2VictoriaAUS 5:00 min/km01:21:22.15802300:00:34.1551101:11:57.11353400:41:27.55331200:02:45.8618431701:25:57.23482300:00:34.04261100:01:31.768936
864
Bart HOLLEMANSBart HOLLEMANS
#64 Male Veteran (40-49)
04:30:01.3904:30:01.391
(7)
Veteran (40-49)1Male7Western AustraliaAUS 4:43 min/km01:12:50.783652400:00:25.6011101:08:45.341911000:52:08.37172146700:01:33.2814434601:12:13.0591500:00:35.503331500:01:29.46681544
108517
Gunnar A Team Gunnar A Team
#517 Mixed Veteran Team
05:21:23.7205:21:23.7214
(54)
Veteran Team1400:51:08.13Mixed54Western AustraliaAUS John WhitehandPrince Mario Marques Da HortaMarkus KusterMarkus Kuster5:37 min/km01:29:25.40141136600:00:32.0621101:31:42.47204209900:47:33.69100125500:00:59.513351801:28:05.716282400:00:51.73164137800:02:13.1326425127
11
Team WA Team WA
#1 Male Male Team
03:26:28.3603:26:28.361
(1)
Male Team1Male1Western AustraliaAUS Reece BakerMichael LoriSimon HuitengaReece Tucknott3:36 min/km00:58:35.3911100:00:33.2631200:50:14.8711100:33:36.9921200:00:41.3522201:00:53.0911100:00:43.5294234300:01:09.87434
123404
FAB CHICKS FAB CHICKS
#404 Female Female Team
05:26:05.8805:26:05.883
(7)
Female Team300:17:37.49Female7Western AustraliaAUS Kathleen Lowry Aimee ChristieRachel GreeneMarilena Stimpfl5:42 min/km01:25:50.991151400:00:43.94241201:29:14.5418351000:42:59.89473500:02:06.12164121301:42:22.261794800:00:49.7315181300:01:58.392211018
91472
Aged In Oak Aged In Oak
#472 Mixed Mixed Team
05:17:11.0305:17:11.0313
(44)
Mixed Team1300:46:00.46Mixed44Western AustraliaAUS Josh MauriceAndrew JardineJo EastcottFrank Waters5:33 min/km01:01:01.4051100:00:39.2691201:35:22.922332911500:51:07.41161238700:01:26.23126287401:43:50.35192289500:01:56.542713713200:01:46.901721576
256400
2Land&2Sea 2Land&2Sea
#400 Female Female Team
06:36:47.8506:36:47.8512
(17)
Female Team1201:28:19.46Female17Western AustraliaAUS Tracey CharlesMegan GrantSarah GoodwinKristi Head6:56 min/km02:24:44.42281142300:00:44.55272301:24:05.481373800:46:10.53846900:01:10.40745501:57:30.90238111500:00:46.111205700:01:35.4310727
14421
W's only W's only
#421 Mixed Junior Team
04:32:55.5704:32:55.571
(5)
Junior Team1Mixed5Western AustraliaAUS Thomas ScottJehb ODonohueDaniel ColemanMitchell Jarman4:46 min/km01:10:45.953221200:00:39.46101301:13:29.074011600:44:13.535633100:00:52.50142601:20:49.042411000:00:42.658534300:01:23.353827
43
Team QLD Team QLD
#3 Male Male Team
03:44:07.0003:44:07.004
(4)
Male Team400:17:38.63Male4QueenslandAUS Robert PomieNick MooreLuke IngwersenDave Witnee3:55 min/km00:59:22.3322200:00:33.6342300:57:49.0644400:35:48.4743400:00:42.1044401:08:05.1043300:00:37.8048142300:01:08.50212
32
Team VIC Team VIC
#2 Male Male Team
03:43:08.0003:43:08.003
(3)
Male Team300:16:39.63Male3VictoriaAUS Russ GouldingJulian SpenceDrew GreenCooper Jessen3:54 min/km01:01:59.63106600:00:34.8663400:51:27.3122200:38:24.68127800:00:41.8033301:08:12.2054400:00:37.0040122000:01:10.50645
74408
SaltWater Sisters SaltWater Sisters
#408 Female Female Team
05:08:28.3905:08:28.391
(5)
Female Team1Female5Western AustraliaAUS Janelle ThompsonJane HeavenWaveney EastaughMonique Vollprecht5:24 min/km01:28:46.601332500:00:47.59403401:20:50.181032600:41:12.81311100:01:24.141228801:33:01.311042600:00:42.95892400:01:42.7915149
39498
Sneaky snakes Sneaky snakes
#498 Mixed Mixed Team
04:48:06.2204:48:06.223
(16)
Mixed Team300:16:55.65Mixed16Western AustraliaAUS Mark HopperMargot SenequeRemy SenequeSacha Seneque5:02 min/km01:07:33.66183700:00:40.00112401:21:40.18113105100:37:20.7081200:01:01.2739102401:36:58.18131176300:00:43.3092184600:02:08.9025232119
53536
rather be drinking rather be drinking
#536 Male Male Team
04:55:50.0204:55:50.0217
(28)
Male Team1701:29:21.66Male28Western AustraliaAUS David WorthyMike WebberMick MacfarlaneEwan Brown5:10 min/km01:05:46.331781100:00:38.4774501:27:01.04163317800:43:25.0649151600:01:10.5875242701:35:38.54123265700:00:39.3157162900:01:30.67811548
209537
Three Chicks and a Fox Three Chicks and a Fox
#537 Female Female Team
06:02:06.3806:02:06.386
(10)
Female Team600:53:37.99Female10Western AustraliaAUS Kim ArcherLibby DydeRuby FoxJackie Bakkers6:20 min/km02:05:57.11262111700:00:48.46434501:27:12.501654900:44:29.39604600:01:04.63511101:39:54.691583700:00:50.3415591400:01:49.23180712
10542
Crusty Edges Crusty Edges
#542 Mixed Veteran Team
04:30:49.3304:30:49.332
(3)
Veteran Team200:00:33.73Mixed3Western AustraliaAUS Mark NathanAdrian CastleAndrew PretselPaul Johnson4:44 min/km01:15:04.964731800:00:40.24132501:04:11.9292300:44:07.285463000:00:57.612431401:23:32.942941300:00:31.47143900:01:42.89152865
255414
The Ginthusiasts The Ginthusiasts
#414 Female Female Team
06:34:50.2106:34:50.2111
(16)
Female Team1101:26:21.82Female16Western AustraliaAUS Sue BoladzMichelle WadsworthMichelle WadsworthCindy Colling6:54 min/km01:44:52.4921861100:00:50.85585601:32:51.8221481301:13:42.03277142300:01:26.961289901:57:51.12239121600:01:02.73207111800:02:12.202621322
35417
Eat My Dust Jnr Eat My Dust Jnr
#417 Mixed Junior Team
04:45:00.8004:45:00.802
(14)
+00:02:00Junior Team200:12:05.22Mixed14Western AustraliaAUS Jacob FitzgeraldKyle SorensenHarper Baron-HayReece Margach4:59 min/km01:19:43.696742500:00:40.47152601:17:35.516732700:36:55.8971100:00:56.502031001:24:52.934221600:00:46.6612846200:01:29.1166420
21423
Blood Sweat and Beers Blood Sweat and Beers
#423 Male Male Team
04:40:10.2604:40:10.266
(12)
Male Team601:13:41.89Male12Western AustraliaAUS Brett Cassidy Matt NeeshamJulian TreziseScott Collins4:54 min/km01:01:22.6275500:00:38.9085601:19:43.9091214700:48:08.74110274200:00:57.6625101101:27:13.3155143000:00:28.2451200:01:36.861121859
86406
PC's chicks PC's chicks
#406 Female Female Team
05:13:43.8305:13:43.832
(6)
Female Team200:05:15.44Female6Western AustraliaAUS Bernice ButlionCantale PaolielloCharlotte ChurcherSonia Churcher5:29 min/km01:35:59.0617651000:00:54.09726701:14:53.97471500:45:38.82735800:01:09.20684401:32:55.661031500:00:47.9213571000:01:25.095014
6331
Stosh Stosh
#331 Mixed Open Team of 2
04:28:16.1304:28:16.131
(1)
Open Team of 21Mixed1Western AustraliaAUS Steve KaneJosh O'HartSteve KaneJosh O'Hart4:41 min/km01:07:35.72202800:00:42.44181701:00:13.7851100:47:34.70101155600:01:12.128294701:28:52.456552600:00:34.272731300:01:30.6278727
23437
Four skins Four skins
#437 Male Male Team
04:40:29.1204:40:29.128
(14)
Male Team801:14:00.75Male14Western AustraliaAUS Tom OblakHarley ChirgwinWill LyonsMatt Oblak4:54 min/km01:24:49.12111235800:00:40.06126701:09:56.842371400:43:41.1450161700:00:57.9428121301:18:34.46157900:00:33.992581300:01:15.5316713
20439
Guinness Monsters Guinness Monsters
#439 Mixed Veteran Team
04:39:29.5704:39:29.573
(8)
Veteran Team300:09:13.98Mixed8Western AustraliaAUS Scott SmithGlen GibsonBradley HitchcockAndrew Good4:53 min/km01:22:41.869593900:00:42.94203801:01:47.8381200:48:47.47124176700:01:17.73102166001:21:56.702731100:00:45.0010595100:01:30.0473322
188
Willison LEIGHWillison LEIGH
#8 Male Veteran (40-49)
04:37:29.0704:37:29.073
(11)
Veteran (40-49)300:07:27.68Male11Western AustraliaAUS 4:51 min/km01:11:58.453542300:00:40.37142801:09:33.752121200:47:39.1210443900:01:05.125412101:24:10.843572000:00:54.01175197800:01:27.39571237
4012
Ariarn HUSTONAriarn HUSTON
#12 Female Prime (18-39)
04:49:02.5004:49:02.502
(3)
Prime (18-39)200:02:52.63Female3Western AustraliaAUS 5:03 min/km01:17:06.49581100:00:56.43782801:10:35.67271100:45:18.02692700:02:10.3516811401:30:54.61803400:00:48.2013931200:01:12.70811
77468
Where's The Finish WTF Where's The Finish WTF
#468 Male Male Team
05:11:14.5405:11:14.5421
(40)
Male Team2101:44:46.17Male40Western AustraliaAUS Dylan HansonAndrew HansonPaul HansonWarren Mcclintock5:27 min/km01:32:06.88155277800:00:40.99167901:17:50.2269183600:49:40.64134345100:01:12.4884283101:27:24.0557163200:00:39.0754152700:01:40.181312467
228483
Fantastic 4 Fantastic 4
#483 Mixed Mixed Team
06:13:39.4906:13:39.4932
(114)
Mixed Team3201:42:28.92Mixed114Western AustraliaAUS Brett CourtneyKatie LovisGrant NovakAna Brawls6:32 min/km02:21:27.472773813600:00:43.73223901:08:28.23173800:40:07.042171100:01:32.51139328501:58:20.322413311400:00:57.38187288700:02:02.7923426106
253416
Wined up Wined up
#416 Female Female Team
06:32:43.9506:32:43.959
(14)
Female Team901:24:15.56Female14Western AustraliaAUS Jackie TanCatherine FullerFiona KhamhingFiona Khamhing6:52 min/km02:18:58.08274122000:00:56.44797901:29:52.8718961100:50:18.7514591200:01:43.27152111101:47:58.6520871100:01:09.19229122000:01:46.67170510
175405
Fab Forty & More Fab Forty & More
#405 Female Female Team
05:45:32.2505:45:32.254
(8)
Female Team400:37:03.86Female8Western AustraliaAUS Marina CampbellCathy FulfordMarina CampbellKathryn Heaton6:03 min/km01:32:38.871563700:00:57.428681001:39:30.66248111600:42:27.23392300:01:36.26148101001:44:47.9719661000:01:16.71245132200:02:17.102701423
16361
YOUNG FELLAS YOUNG FELLAS
#361 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:36:53.5804:36:53.582
(7)
Veteran Team of 2200:03:55.70Mixed7Western AustraliaAUS Stephen KernuttCy CummingStephen KernuttCy Cumming4:50 min/km01:15:36.775212000:00:43.902311001:11:28.003011200:40:59.492611400:00:49.6381301:25:06.324331700:00:45.1810895300:01:24.2744211
2458
Team SmartStyle Bathrooms Team SmartStyle Bathrooms
#458 Male Male Team
03:40:15.8103:40:15.812
(2)
Male Team200:13:47.45Male2Western AustraliaAUS Jack RettyJames WebsterAndrew DonaldsonRowan Brown3:51 min/km00:59:37.8033300:00:41.311781000:57:26.9333300:35:53.4254500:00:40.3211101:04:08.9622200:00:33.131951000:01:13.931058
235413
The Dream(ing) Team The Dream(ing) Team
#413 Female Female Team
06:18:43.9406:18:43.947
(11)
Female Team701:10:15.55Female11Western AustraliaAUS Sonia SiamosAmanda BrownTash Spon-SmithTracy Denham6:37 min/km01:45:22.9622571200:01:01.2410991101:39:14.72247101501:05:23.48264122100:01:10.91776601:44:02.111935900:00:39.89691200:01:48.61178611
731
Tom CHADBOURNETom CHADBOURNE
#31 Male Prime (18-39)
04:28:26.2504:28:26.252
(6)
Prime (18-39)200:12:40.65Male6Western AustraliaAUS 4:42 min/km01:08:11.052121300:00:42.611911101:09:51.592251300:46:31.158953300:01:47.9115634801:19:05.161621000:00:39.015342600:01:37.741171962
51315
Floating Fromage Floating Fromage
#315 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:54:52.2004:54:52.204
(21)
Veteran Team of 2400:21:54.32Mixed21Western AustraliaAUS Stephane DellacMark AnastasasStephane DellacMark Anastasas5:09 min/km01:21:01.327853000:00:44.112521101:18:32.077553100:41:02.512821600:01:02.554232501:29:43.137153100:00:50.60157117400:01:55.902051592
199402
Carine Cats Carine Cats
#402 Female Female Team
05:57:26.8305:57:26.835
(9)
Female Team500:48:58.44Female9Western AustraliaAUS Alan DraperSonja SpiroSally ClarkQuenton Leach6:15 min/km01:34:16.991664900:01:01.75113101201:38:11.0524491400:49:43.6713581100:01:05.59552201:50:15.5221681200:00:59.72196101600:01:52.53194815
81353
Team Effort Team Effort
#353 Mixed Mixed Team
05:12:28.8405:12:28.849
(35)
Mixed Team900:41:18.27Mixed35Western AustraliaAUS Gary SwanByron RenfreyKylie SwallowGary Swan5:28 min/km01:28:36.66131166100:00:44.502641201:08:40.68184900:48:20.50113176200:00:52.74154701:42:58.06182259000:00:35.783471800:01:39.891281154
101453
Smart Arnold ssjm Smart Arnold ssjm
#453 Male Male Team
05:19:46.0305:19:46.0324
(47)
Male Team2401:53:17.66Male47Western AustraliaAUS Matt HunterNathan SmithJoel LewisMark Smith5:36 min/km01:07:34.481991200:00:43.422191201:40:51.682514211200:42:56.3546131400:00:59.1631141501:44:25.36194369000:00:36.0135101600:01:39.541272366
25462
The Guys Team The Guys Team
#462 Male Male Team
04:41:15.8204:41:15.829
(16)
Male Team901:14:47.45Male16Western AustraliaAUS Darryl LongAbdul-Raouf Mohamed-IsaJohn AndrewsRobert Tweddle4:55 min/km01:10:13.4629111800:00:45.2029101301:18:30.9373193900:40:54.7025111200:00:47.7975501:28:04.0561193500:00:32.73173800:01:26.94551336
90327
OZLESPORT OZLESPORT
#327 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:16:21.4705:16:21.475
(43)
Open Team of 2500:48:05.34Mixed43Western AustraliaAUS Romain KabsPerrine LombartPerrine LombartRomain Kabs5:32 min/km01:29:15.02139136400:00:45.082821301:32:15.722092710200:59:23.322332911600:01:28.90134148001:10:20.9481400:00:44.389994800:02:08.0924930117
237407
Rosy Boas Rosy Boas
#407 Female Female Team
06:19:17.6806:19:17.688
(12)
Female Team801:10:49.28Female12Western AustraliaAUS Debbie ErasmusSkye BadgerPhoebe DunnMandy Brown6:38 min/km01:46:38.5122881300:01:06.17129111301:44:13.70260121800:50:19.83146101300:01:07.69643301:53:29.3922591300:00:43.08903500:01:39.2912538
254401
AW Minion Madness AW Minion Madness
#401 Female Female Team
06:33:12.8206:33:12.8210
(15)
Female Team1001:24:44.42Female15Western AustraliaAUS Leonie MilentisSharon ChetwyndGerry FallaraKyra Eddy6:53 min/km01:49:39.6123791400:01:10.61142121401:47:06.75269142100:54:29.02195111600:01:22.261137701:56:42.81236101400:00:45.191094600:01:56.54210916
236322
JAM JAM
#322 Mixed Open Team of 2
06:18:57.2106:18:57.2133
(119)
Open Team of 23301:50:41.08Mixed119Western AustraliaAUS James AbbottTony McenteeJames AbbottTony Mcentee6:38 min/km01:48:25.002332911400:00:45.473031401:34:28.672272811100:52:50.08180219600:01:05.675653301:58:26.882422811500:00:46.10119135800:02:09.3225532121
111449
Outlaws Outlaws
#449 Male Male Team
05:22:31.7705:22:31.7725
(50)
Male Team2501:56:03.41Male50Western AustraliaAUS Jeremy DrabbleAdam CroswellAnthony WarmanDavid Eyers5:38 min/km01:04:28.09137800:00:47.5639111401:43:20.132584311400:47:19.9097243500:00:57.9227111201:43:30.13189348800:00:46.33125295600:01:21.6929822
137427
Bush Chooks Bush Chooks
#427 Male Male Team
05:32:51.4405:32:51.4429
(63)
Male Team2902:06:23.08Male63Western AustraliaAUS Paul WattLeigh WestcottMatt ColquhounGregory Bower5:49 min/km01:29:41.98143257100:00:47.9741121501:16:46.1261143001:02:22.042544511000:01:02.9344171801:39:43.21155317300:00:41.2377203600:01:45.941652985
174479
Boom or Bust Boom or Bust
#479 Mixed Mixed Team
05:44:54.9205:44:54.9226
(88)
Mixed Team2601:13:44.36Mixed88Western AustraliaAUS Mark LuceyKylie PanckhurstBryant WareShane O'Neil6:02 min/km01:32:46.62158197200:00:46.213151501:35:57.072393211900:49:58.21139217600:01:05.7657153401:42:14.97178248900:00:39.5362133100:01:26.5253414
272411
St Thomas Adventurers St Thomas Adventurers
#411 Female Female Team
07:10:33.9607:10:33.9613
(20)
Female Team1302:02:05.57Female20Western AustraliaAUS Jan O'BrienLinda FootJudy LucasKylie Fraser7:32 min/km02:22:13.98279132100:01:14.27153131501:31:36.8220371200:49:17.3113071000:03:51.01207132002:19:24.48275132100:00:46.831306900:02:09.222541120
275415
Vamt Vamt
#415 Female Female Team
07:32:19.8307:32:19.8314
(22)
Female Team1402:23:51.44Female22Western AustraliaAUS Tracey BartlettMoya JonesAlison ThrumAlison Thrum7:55 min/km02:02:13.62257101500:01:18.33157141601:46:30.35267132001:07:13.24268132200:09:27.82274142302:21:28.28279142300:01:58.56273142300:02:09.602561221
42424
Bolters Bolters
#424 Male Male Team
04:49:25.0304:49:25.0313
(23)
Male Team1301:22:56.67Male23Western AustraliaAUS Jason HowSam RiggSam McmanisTim Butler5:04 min/km01:24:28.69108225700:00:48.5044131601:11:44.113391700:37:50.12106700:01:23.90120404401:30:37.1777203900:01:07.852254310200:01:24.68471133
142336
The Winning Team The Winning Team
#336 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:34:26.0205:34:26.0212
(69)
Open Team of 21201:06:09.89Mixed69Western AustraliaAUS Triston CookeDean WilliamsTriston CookeDean Williams5:51 min/km01:36:55.82183238500:00:46.313241601:18:16.507182900:46:02.0781104300:00:59.813421901:49:30.402142410400:00:33.802421200:01:21.292524
66419
Knob Cake Knob Cake
#419 Mixed Junior Team
05:03:05.3005:03:05.304
(30)
Junior Team400:30:09.72Mixed30Western AustraliaAUS Tom GreenZane MorrisBen ScottDaniel James5:18 min/km01:14:31.684431600:00:47.173331701:14:49.994622000:48:25.5911546300:01:09.816944201:41:46.2216948300:00:24.3711100:01:10.45511
122434
Dekked Out Dekked Out
#434 Male Male Team
05:25:58.7605:25:58.7627
(55)
Male Team2701:59:30.40Male55Western AustraliaAUS John LeyendekkersThomas ClarkeAndrew HickeyRino Papalia5:42 min/km01:31:49.88153267600:00:49.2646141701:13:28.0139102000:48:21.46114284300:01:23.38117374101:47:12.56205389500:00:40.2472193400:02:13.9526744116
Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
   

fb