Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
4 Nov 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosStateCountryName1Name2Name3Name4Pace13.5km Inlet & Ocean PaddleO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos12.5km Coastal RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos2.2km Inlet SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos28.5km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT3O/PosC/PosG/Pos400m Team RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1744
Bing PASCOBing PASCO
#44 Male Prime (18-39)
04:36:56.0504:36:56.053
(10)
+00:30:00Prime (18-39)300:21:10.46Male10Western AustraliaAUS 4:50 min/km01:11:03.963442200:01:40.3418345701:01:41.4771600:29:13.3011100:00:53.20161901:20:19.881831100:00:48.21140156100:01:15.6717414
35417
Eat My Dust Jnr Eat My Dust Jnr
#417 Mixed Junior Team
04:45:00.8004:45:00.802
(14)
+00:02:00Junior Team200:12:05.22Mixed14Western AustraliaAUS Jacob FitzgeraldKyle SorensenHarper Baron-HayReece Margach4:59 min/km01:19:43.696742500:00:40.47152601:17:35.516732700:36:55.8971100:00:56.502031001:24:52.934221600:00:46.6612846200:01:29.1166420
66419
Knob Cake Knob Cake
#419 Mixed Junior Team
05:03:05.3005:03:05.304
(30)
Junior Team400:30:09.72Mixed30Western AustraliaAUS Tom GreenZane MorrisBen ScottDaniel James5:18 min/km01:14:31.684431600:00:47.173331701:14:49.994622000:48:25.5911546300:01:09.816944201:41:46.2216948300:00:24.3711100:01:10.45511
37420
SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team
#420 Mixed Junior Team
04:46:16.5904:46:16.593
(15)
Junior Team300:13:21.01Mixed15Western AustraliaAUS Maxwell SmithKelsey EastwoodKelsey EastwoodJakob Bromley5:00 min/km01:08:13.71221900:00:47.203441801:19:17.888743900:40:27.962321300:00:51.81101401:34:42.7811435600:00:30.45102600:01:24.7848312
14421
W's only W's only
#421 Mixed Junior Team
04:32:55.5704:32:55.571
(5)
Junior Team1Mixed5Western AustraliaAUS Thomas ScottJehb ODonohueDaniel ColemanMitchell Jarman4:46 min/km01:10:45.953221200:00:39.46101301:13:29.074011600:44:13.535633100:00:52.50142601:20:49.042411000:00:42.658534300:01:23.353827
62422
ADAPT ADAPT
#422 Mixed Veteran Team
05:01:28.1005:01:28.107
(27)
Veteran Team700:31:12.51Mixed27Western AustraliaAUS Paul BrierleyTim McguaneRick OgdenDamian Thomson5:16 min/km01:20:15.936962600:01:03.41118157401:38:32.212462312200:50:39.31153198400:00:57.002211201:07:15.9931100:00:58.79192169100:01:45.43163970
21423
Blood Sweat and Beers Blood Sweat and Beers
#423 Male Male Team
04:40:10.2604:40:10.266
(12)
Male Team601:13:41.89Male12Western AustraliaAUS Brett Cassidy Matt NeeshamJulian TreziseScott Collins4:54 min/km01:01:22.6275500:00:38.9085601:19:43.9091214700:48:08.74110274200:00:57.6625101101:27:13.3155143000:00:28.2451200:01:36.861121859
42424
Bolters Bolters
#424 Male Male Team
04:49:25.0304:49:25.0313
(23)
Male Team1301:22:56.67Male23Western AustraliaAUS Jason HowSam RiggSam McmanisTim Butler5:04 min/km01:24:28.69108225700:00:48.5044131601:11:44.113391700:37:50.12106700:01:23.90120404401:30:37.1777203900:01:07.852254310200:01:24.68471133
189425
Bovell Boys Bovell Boys
#425 Male Male Team
05:52:13.1705:52:13.1739
(88)
Male Team3902:25:44.80Male88Western AustraliaAUS Jeremy BovellMyles BovellJon BovellCraig Bovell6:10 min/km01:53:17.652474211200:00:55.5375192301:36:07.492424111000:43:42.2951171800:01:15.2991303301:34:33.06113245200:00:39.7667183200:01:42.071472877
180426
Bran Ball Bran Ball
#426 Male Male Team
05:47:55.8105:47:55.8137
(83)
Male Team3702:21:27.45Male83Western AustraliaAUS Daniel FritchleyBrad BarrDan Hall Brad Barr6:05 min/km01:38:09.59191339300:01:23.13162384701:28:32.29177338400:48:40.05118304500:01:59.05161435001:45:32.02200379200:01:06.39219429900:02:33.2627945120
137427
Bush Chooks Bush Chooks
#427 Male Male Team
05:32:51.4405:32:51.4429
(63)
Male Team2902:06:23.08Male63Western AustraliaAUS Paul WattLeigh WestcottMatt ColquhounGregory Bower5:49 min/km01:29:41.98143257100:00:47.9741121501:16:46.1261143001:02:22.042544511000:01:02.9344171801:39:43.21155317300:00:41.2377203600:01:45.941652985
22428
Busso Boys Busso Boys
#428 Male Male Team
04:40:19.8004:40:19.807
(13)
Male Team701:13:51.44Male13Western AustraliaAUS Tony BestCameron BestPeter PavlinovichNeil Sinclair4:54 min/km01:20:47.8174194400:01:00.60104263001:14:16.8842112100:36:11.6865600:01:14.0987293201:24:23.4540122500:00:43.9997254600:01:41.271382672
28430
Carine Crusaders Carine Crusaders
#430 Male Male Team
04:43:17.5604:43:17.5611
(18)
Male Team1101:16:49.20Male18Western AustraliaAUS Gregory BayneJason SpiroJason SpiroRichard Clark4:57 min/km01:13:00.6338142500:01:01.79114273101:20:52.76104235200:40:43.6824101100:01:01.9641161701:24:05.803491900:00:43.6195244400:01:47.311733187
229431
Clan Macnish Clan Macnish
#431 Mixed Mixed Team
06:15:44.9306:15:44.9333
(115)
Mixed Team3301:44:34.37Mixed115Western AustraliaAUS Graham MacnishRyan MacnishAnne MacnishKim Macnish6:34 min/km01:50:06.982393311800:01:23.181633810001:44:14.232613512900:57:48.542243511200:01:30.35136308201:36:58.51132186400:01:37.852683612900:02:05.2724430114
119131
Ethan CONNOLLYEthan CONNOLLY
#131 Male Junior (Under 18)
05:25:49.5505:25:49.551
(54)
Junior (Under 18)1Male54VictoriaAUS 5:42 min/km01:29:00.4813516900:03:01.6822518701:23:48.9713516500:44:37.226112300:04:27.2621818201:38:38.7514516600:00:31.05121500:01:44.13156180
181368
Evans and Hooper Evans and Hooper
#368 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:48:04.9405:48:04.9421
(90)
Open Team of 22101:19:48.81Mixed90Western AustraliaAUS Bae HooperKristie EvansBae HooperKristie Evans6:05 min/km01:22:20.209043600:00:53.5967103901:28:26.16176248400:59:45.232353011700:01:00.083532001:52:51.652242510600:00:51.95165227900:01:56.062072593
141369
Jamo and Jeroen Jamo and Jeroen
#369 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:34:25.2305:34:25.2312
(68)
Veteran Team of 21201:01:27.35Mixed68Western AustraliaAUS Shane JamiesonJeroen BrantjesShane JamiesonJeroen Brantjes5:51 min/km02:04:54.162591512700:00:53.426643801:15:41.604932200:42:26.283852300:01:19.1810686401:26:36.105242100:00:44.379884700:01:50.101841383
272411
St Thomas Adventurers St Thomas Adventurers
#411 Female Female Team
07:10:33.9607:10:33.9613
(20)
Female Team1302:02:05.57Female20Western AustraliaAUS Jan O'BrienLinda FootJudy LucasKylie Fraser7:32 min/km02:22:13.98279132100:01:14.27153131501:31:36.8220371200:49:17.3113071000:03:51.01207132002:19:24.48275132100:00:46.831306900:02:09.222541120
235413
The Dream(ing) Team The Dream(ing) Team
#413 Female Female Team
06:18:43.9406:18:43.947
(11)
Female Team701:10:15.55Female11Western AustraliaAUS Sonia SiamosAmanda BrownTash Spon-SmithTracy Denham6:37 min/km01:45:22.9622571200:01:01.2410991101:39:14.72247101501:05:23.48264122100:01:10.91776601:44:02.111935900:00:39.89691200:01:48.61178611
255414
The Ginthusiasts The Ginthusiasts
#414 Female Female Team
06:34:50.2106:34:50.2111
(16)
Female Team1101:26:21.82Female16Western AustraliaAUS Sue BoladzMichelle WadsworthMichelle WadsworthCindy Colling6:54 min/km01:44:52.4921861100:00:50.85585601:32:51.8221481301:13:42.03277142300:01:26.961289901:57:51.12239121600:01:02.73207111800:02:12.202621322
275415
Vamt Vamt
#415 Female Female Team
07:32:19.8307:32:19.8314
(22)
Female Team1402:23:51.44Female22Western AustraliaAUS Tracey BartlettMoya JonesAlison ThrumAlison Thrum7:55 min/km02:02:13.62257101500:01:18.33157141601:46:30.35267132001:07:13.24268132200:09:27.82274142302:21:28.28279142300:01:58.56273142300:02:09.602561221
253416
Wined up Wined up
#416 Female Female Team
06:32:43.9506:32:43.959
(14)
Female Team901:24:15.56Female14Western AustraliaAUS Jackie TanCatherine FullerFiona KhamhingFiona Khamhing6:52 min/km02:18:58.08274122000:00:56.44797901:29:52.8718961100:50:18.7514591200:01:43.27152111101:47:58.6520871100:01:09.19229122000:01:46.67170510
262209
Seniorita Seniorita
#209 Mixed AR Pair
06:43:09.5206:43:09.5211
(130)
AR Pair1101:59:28.45Mixed130Western AustraliaAUS Stevie & AndrewStevie & AndrewStevie & AndrewStevie & Andrew7:03 min/km01:44:43.032171210500:03:14.69234812101:33:42.652211310801:09:15.622711413300:09:59.192761513501:58:37.10244911600:01:23.842571412300:02:13.3726516128
261239
Seniorita Seniorita
#239 Mixed AR Pair
06:43:09.2206:43:09.2210
(129)
AR Pair1001:59:28.15Mixed129Western AustraliaAUS Stevie & AndrewStevie & AndrewStevie & AndrewStevie & Andrew7:03 min/km01:46:29.252261511000:01:28.96174510501:28:33.1517878501:14:50.372781713700:09:32.802751413401:58:40.612451011700:01:22.042551312100:02:12.0026115125
192210
SMART ARNOLD Back4more SMART ARNOLD Back4more
#210 Mixed AR Pair
05:54:29.2905:54:29.298
(95)
AR Pair801:10:48.22Mixed95Western AustraliaAUS Paul & StevePaul & StevePaul & StevePaul & Steve6:12 min/km01:26:45.3112265500:05:29.422721413401:31:13.33200109701:00:13.99240812000:05:58.83242512201:41:58.6717458500:01:19.232511211900:01:30.4977426
191240
SMART ARNOLD Back4more SMART ARNOLD Back4more
#240 Mixed AR Pair
05:54:29.1305:54:29.137
(94)
AR Pair701:10:48.06Mixed94Western AustraliaAUS Paul & StevePaul & StevePaul & StevePaul & Steve6:12 min/km01:26:44.8912155400:05:29.842731513501:31:13.1319999601:00:13.78239711900:06:00.41244612301:42:05.2717668700:01:11.742341110900:01:30.0574323
48101
Andrew ELLIOTTAndrew ELLIOTT
#101 Male Veteran (40-49)
04:52:18.3604:52:18.365
(26)
Veteran (40-49)500:22:16.97Male26Western AustraliaAUS Andrew & Jaimie-LeeAndrew & Jaimie-LeeAndrew & Jaimie-LeeAndrew & Jaimie-Lee5:07 min/km01:15:07.425093100:01:41.99186116001:20:19.5599135000:46:13.718623100:03:14.15195126701:23:49.393141600:00:37.774742200:01:14.3712310
214363
Rowe Rowe
#363 Mixed Open Team of 2
06:03:21.9906:03:21.9928
(105)
Open Team of 22801:35:05.86Mixed105Western AustraliaAUS Tim RoweRenee (Rocket) RoweTim RoweTim Rowe6:21 min/km01:49:12.202353011600:01:39.021812210801:27:26.89170228000:55:54.732122510600:05:24.752313312001:40:46.32161217900:00:45.01106115200:02:13.0426333126
102375
Shake n Bake Shake n Bake
#375 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:20:07.2805:20:07.288
(49)
Veteran Team of 2800:47:09.39Mixed49Western AustraliaAUS Tim BrayMartyn WeirTim BrayMartyn Weir5:36 min/km01:20:53.717642900:01:24.191681410301:21:26.65112115000:50:14.00143147900:01:42.05151169401:41:18.45165138100:01:11.132331710800:01:57.092161696
172365
Two Fannos Two Fannos
#365 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:44:39.4905:44:39.4920
(86)
Open Team of 22001:16:23.36Mixed86Western AustraliaAUS Peter FannonJames FannonJames FannonPeter Fannon6:02 min/km01:40:18.31198259200:01:02.85116157201:16:43.365962600:41:22.803231900:01:51.78158189902:00:07.782493012000:00:54.94179238400:02:17.6527134132
171366
Duncan Duncan
#366 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:44:29.7405:44:29.7419
(85)
Open Team of 21901:16:13.61Mixed85Western AustraliaAUS Ian WatkinsRob DuncanIan WatkinsRob Duncan6:01 min/km01:36:16.84179228400:01:09.84140188601:17:41.196872801:07:13.662693413200:01:32.74141158701:37:34.03137176900:01:17.812463011700:01:43.601542167
98547
TDT TDT
#547 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:19:06.4805:19:06.487
(48)
Open Team of 2700:50:50.35Mixed48Western AustraliaAUS Gary TapperAmy SmithGary TapperGary Tapper5:35 min/km01:25:48.42114105200:00:49.924872501:25:26.28147147000:49:15.44129177100:02:58.391882611001:32:28.3697104600:00:34.522841400:01:45.121622269
182373
Washed up riverboys Washed up riverboys
#373 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:48:24.2405:48:24.2422
(91)
Open Team of 22201:20:08.11Mixed91Western AustraliaAUS Matthew OudMichael BabonMichael BabonMatthew Oud6:06 min/km01:23:50.9210354500:03:11.222313211901:36:58.282433212001:00:12.032383111800:02:06.911651910001:38:54.89147197400:01:26.532603312600:01:43.431532066
221374
Mozza and the G Mozza and the G
#374 Mixed Open Team of 2
06:07:30.6206:07:30.6229
(109)
Open Team of 22901:39:14.49Mixed109Western AustraliaAUS Maurie CarlyonGrant LewisGrant LewisMaurie Carlyon6:26 min/km01:34:03.67164177600:01:04.48120167601:32:05.212062510000:46:46.0993135100:01:35.14147169202:09:20.462683513100:00:48.89146196900:01:46.651692374
256400
2Land&2Sea 2Land&2Sea
#400 Female Female Team
06:36:47.8506:36:47.8512
(17)
Female Team1201:28:19.46Female17Western AustraliaAUS Tracey CharlesMegan GrantSarah GoodwinKristi Head6:56 min/km02:24:44.42281142300:00:44.55272301:24:05.481373800:46:10.53846900:01:10.40745501:57:30.90238111500:00:46.111205700:01:35.4310727
254401
AW Minion Madness AW Minion Madness
#401 Female Female Team
06:33:12.8206:33:12.8210
(15)
Female Team1001:24:44.42Female15Western AustraliaAUS Leonie MilentisSharon ChetwyndGerry FallaraKyra Eddy6:53 min/km01:49:39.6123791400:01:10.61142121401:47:06.75269142100:54:29.02195111600:01:22.261137701:56:42.81236101400:00:45.191094600:01:56.54210916
199402
Carine Cats Carine Cats
#402 Female Female Team
05:57:26.8305:57:26.835
(9)
Female Team500:48:58.44Female9Western AustraliaAUS Alan DraperSonja SpiroSally ClarkQuenton Leach6:15 min/km01:34:16.991664900:01:01.75113101201:38:11.0524491400:49:43.6713581100:01:05.59552201:50:15.5221681200:00:59.72196101600:01:52.53194815
123404
FAB CHICKS FAB CHICKS
#404 Female Female Team
05:26:05.8805:26:05.883
(7)
Female Team300:17:37.49Female7Western AustraliaAUS Kathleen Lowry Aimee ChristieRachel GreeneMarilena Stimpfl5:42 min/km01:25:50.991151400:00:43.94241201:29:14.5418351000:42:59.89473500:02:06.12164121301:42:22.261794800:00:49.7315181300:01:58.392211018
175405
Fab Forty & More Fab Forty & More
#405 Female Female Team
05:45:32.2505:45:32.254
(8)
Female Team400:37:03.86Female8Western AustraliaAUS Marina CampbellCathy FulfordMarina CampbellKathryn Heaton6:03 min/km01:32:38.871563700:00:57.428681001:39:30.66248111600:42:27.23392300:01:36.26148101001:44:47.9719661000:01:16.71245132200:02:17.102701423
86406
PC's chicks PC's chicks
#406 Female Female Team
05:13:43.8305:13:43.832
(6)
Female Team200:05:15.44Female6Western AustraliaAUS Bernice ButlionCantale PaolielloCharlotte ChurcherSonia Churcher5:29 min/km01:35:59.0617651000:00:54.09726701:14:53.97471500:45:38.82735800:01:09.20684401:32:55.661031500:00:47.9213571000:01:25.095014
237407
Rosy Boas Rosy Boas
#407 Female Female Team
06:19:17.6806:19:17.688
(12)
Female Team801:10:49.28Female12Western AustraliaAUS Debbie ErasmusSkye BadgerPhoebe DunnMandy Brown6:38 min/km01:46:38.5122881300:01:06.17129111301:44:13.70260121800:50:19.83146101300:01:07.69643301:53:29.3922591300:00:43.08903500:01:39.2912538
74408
SaltWater Sisters SaltWater Sisters
#408 Female Female Team
05:08:28.3905:08:28.391
(5)
Female Team1Female5Western AustraliaAUS Janelle ThompsonJane HeavenWaveney EastaughMonique Vollprecht5:24 min/km01:28:46.601332500:00:47.59403401:20:50.181032600:41:12.81311100:01:24.141228801:33:01.311042600:00:42.95892400:01:42.7915149
122434
Dekked Out Dekked Out
#434 Male Male Team
05:25:58.7605:25:58.7627
(55)
Male Team2701:59:30.40Male55Western AustraliaAUS John LeyendekkersThomas ClarkeAndrew HickeyRino Papalia5:42 min/km01:31:49.88153267600:00:49.2646141701:13:28.0139102000:48:21.46114284300:01:23.38117374101:47:12.56205389500:00:40.2472193400:02:13.9526744116
100435
Denny likes beans Denny likes beans
#435 Male Male Team
05:19:43.0205:19:43.0223
(46)
Male Team2301:53:14.66Male46Western AustraliaAUS Tom FryerBill ElderDenny McintoshMark Glossop5:35 min/km01:23:47.64102215500:00:51.0159182201:35:23.492343910600:49:32.06132335000:00:52.39138801:27:24.6958173300:00:28.8172300:01:22.92361027
46436
Eat My Rust Eat My Rust
#436 Male Male Team
04:49:41.7004:49:41.7015
(25)
Male Team1501:23:13.34Male25Western AustraliaAUS Jeremy SorensenJeremy SorensenStuart HayJason Margach5:04 min/km01:15:49.4553173300:00:58.1190222601:19:06.2881204100:38:52.32148900:00:54.351791001:31:29.1985224200:00:37.3643132100:01:54.612003296
23437
Four skins Four skins
#437 Male Male Team
04:40:29.1204:40:29.128
(14)
Male Team801:14:00.75Male14Western AustraliaAUS Tom OblakHarley ChirgwinWill LyonsMatt Oblak4:54 min/km01:24:49.12111235800:00:40.06126701:09:56.842371400:43:41.1450161700:00:57.9428121301:18:34.46157900:00:33.992581300:01:15.5316713
13438
Free Ballers Free Ballers
#438 Male Male Team
04:31:10.8004:31:10.805
(9)
Male Team501:04:42.44Male9Western AustraliaAUS Scott ColtonCrandon KeddieDamon SpriggMike Harwood4:44 min/km01:09:52.5526101600:02:05.61198446701:16:41.6757132700:44:51.7962192400:01:04.6952192001:14:21.61115700:00:50.30154346900:01:22.5434925
20439
Guinness Monsters Guinness Monsters
#439 Mixed Veteran Team
04:39:29.5704:39:29.573
(8)
Veteran Team300:09:13.98Mixed8Western AustraliaAUS Scott SmithGlen GibsonBradley HitchcockAndrew Good4:53 min/km01:22:41.869593900:00:42.94203801:01:47.8381200:48:47.47124176700:01:17.73102166001:21:56.702731100:00:45.0010595100:01:30.0473322
152546
Havinacrack Havinacrack
#546 Male Male Team
05:37:15.8005:37:15.8033
(73)
Male Team3302:10:47.44Male73Western AustraliaAUS Paul CullenJosh DockerGraeme DockerPeter Eddy5:54 min/km01:45:05.222243710400:00:49.9249151901:20:41.50101225100:55:49.79210439000:01:11.2478262901:31:19.3583214100:00:49.80152336700:01:28.95641442
138441
houshy's houshy's
#441 Male Male Team
05:34:06.8205:34:06.8230
(64)
Male Team3002:07:38.46Male64Western AustraliaAUS Kevin HoushamMatthew HoushamMark HoushamMark Housham5:51 min/km01:14:21.8843152800:00:58.4091232701:34:18.252243810200:51:01.41159366000:01:54.35159424901:48:36.99210399700:00:54.82178388000:02:00.7122838106
Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
   

fb