Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
4 Nov 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosStateCountryName1Name2Name3Name4Pace13.5km Inlet & Ocean PaddleO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos12.5km Coastal RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos2.2km Inlet SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos28.5km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT3O/PosC/PosG/Pos400m Team RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
11
Team WA Team WA
#1 Male Male Team
03:26:28.3603:26:28.361
(1)
Male Team1Male1Western AustraliaAUS Reece BakerMichael LoriSimon HuitengaReece Tucknott3:36 min/km00:58:35.3911100:00:33.2631200:50:14.8711100:33:36.9921200:00:41.3522201:00:53.0911100:00:43.5294234300:01:09.87434
19104
Kristen GADSDONKristen GADSDON
#104 Female Veteran (40-49)
04:37:56.4904:37:56.491
(1)
Veteran (40-49)1Female1Western AustraliaAUS 4:52 min/km01:17:44.24631200:01:24.0316711701:11:25.07291300:42:38.36421400:01:57.5316011201:20:39.53231100:00:46.161212800:01:21.562813
3614
Elizabeth DORNOMElizabeth DORNOM
#14 Female Prime (18-39)
04:46:09.8604:46:09.861
(2)
Prime (18-39)1Female2VictoriaAUS 5:00 min/km01:21:22.15802300:00:34.1551101:11:57.11353400:41:27.55331200:02:45.8618431701:25:57.23482300:00:34.04261100:01:31.768936
1744
Bing PASCOBing PASCO
#44 Male Prime (18-39)
04:36:56.0504:36:56.053
(10)
+00:30:00Prime (18-39)300:21:10.46Male10Western AustraliaAUS 4:50 min/km01:11:03.963442200:01:40.3418345701:01:41.4771600:29:13.3011100:00:53.20161901:20:19.881831100:00:48.21140156100:01:15.6717414
22088
Matthew ANSTEYMatthew ANSTEY
#88 Male Veteran (40-49)
06:07:22.2606:07:22.2626
(102)
Veteran (40-49)2601:37:20.87Male102Western AustraliaAUS 6:26 min/km01:42:39.382093010100:03:43.342492610301:34:49.202313010500:44:09.285512000:09:20.862733111801:50:00.922152710000:00:56.89186228500:01:42.381482478
70103
David READETTDavid READETT
#103 Male Vintage (50-59)
05:05:19.2105:05:19.212
(37)
Vintage (50-59)200:20:33.84Male37QueenslandAUS 5:20 min/km01:18:25.706543900:01:24.7316924901:31:02.5719849200:45:11.416612600:02:09.9116725301:24:21.643922400:00:49.8815346800:01:53.35197694
268116
Tanya JOHNSTONETanya JOHNSTONE
#116 Female Vintage (50-59)
06:59:54.0006:59:54.001
(19)
Vintage (50-59)1Female19Western AustraliaAUS 7:21 min/km02:06:04.2926311800:01:56.4619211901:45:11.5826211900:58:11.1722511700:03:23.4020011902:02:01.6925611900:01:14.7624312100:01:50.63186113
146120
Tony KRIENINGTony KRIENING
#120 Male Masters (60+)
05:34:56.3005:34:56.301
(68)
Masters (60+)1Male68Western AustraliaAUS 5:51 min/km01:24:25.6310715600:02:11.0620127001:33:05.70216310000:51:55.4416816400:04:39.7522028301:35:46.1612515900:01:21.73254311200:01:30.8082149
119131
Ethan CONNOLLYEthan CONNOLLY
#131 Male Junior (Under 18)
05:25:49.5505:25:49.551
(54)
Junior (Under 18)1Male54VictoriaAUS 5:42 min/km01:29:00.4813516900:03:01.6822518701:23:48.9713516500:44:37.226112300:04:27.2621818201:38:38.7514516600:00:31.05121500:01:44.13156180
43200
Boonged As! Boonged As!
#200 Mixed AR Pair
04:49:28.4804:49:28.483
(17)
AR Pair300:05:47.41Mixed17Western AustraliaAUS Matt & JasonMatt & JasonMatt & JasonMatt & Jason5:04 min/km01:01:29.4581300:01:00.1610226401:18:33.587743300:48:38.6611616400:01:47.4815529701:35:33.2311935900:00:52.8917148100:01:33.0094734
118338
Trailblazers Trailblazers
#338 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:24:46.4905:24:46.4911
(59)
Open Team of 21100:56:30.36Mixed59Western AustraliaAUS Simon HazeldineTom Ferguson Simon HazeldineTom Ferguson 5:41 min/km01:34:58.35168187800:02:43.162132711301:20:42.21102104600:37:54.46111400:01:11.388184601:44:50.65197229700:00:46.32124156100:01:39.921291755
16361
YOUNG FELLAS YOUNG FELLAS
#361 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:36:53.5804:36:53.582
(7)
Veteran Team of 2200:03:55.70Mixed7Western AustraliaAUS Stephen KernuttCy CummingStephen KernuttCy Cumming4:50 min/km01:15:36.775212000:00:43.902311001:11:28.003011200:40:59.492611400:00:49.6381301:25:06.324331700:00:45.1810895300:01:24.2744211
74408
SaltWater Sisters SaltWater Sisters
#408 Female Female Team
05:08:28.3905:08:28.391
(5)
Female Team1Female5Western AustraliaAUS Janelle ThompsonJane HeavenWaveney EastaughMonique Vollprecht5:24 min/km01:28:46.601332500:00:47.59403401:20:50.181032600:41:12.81311100:01:24.141228801:33:01.311042600:00:42.95892400:01:42.7915149
35417
Eat My Dust Jnr Eat My Dust Jnr
#417 Mixed Junior Team
04:45:00.8004:45:00.802
(14)
+00:02:00Junior Team200:12:05.22Mixed14Western AustraliaAUS Jacob FitzgeraldKyle SorensenHarper Baron-HayReece Margach4:59 min/km01:19:43.696742500:00:40.47152601:17:35.516732700:36:55.8971100:00:56.502031001:24:52.934221600:00:46.6612846200:01:29.1166420
39498
Sneaky snakes Sneaky snakes
#498 Mixed Mixed Team
04:48:06.2204:48:06.223
(16)
Mixed Team300:16:55.65Mixed16Western AustraliaAUS Mark HopperMargot SenequeRemy SenequeSacha Seneque5:02 min/km01:07:33.66183700:00:40.00112401:21:40.18113105100:37:20.7081200:01:01.2739102401:36:58.18131176300:00:43.3092184600:02:08.9025232119
61530
The X Men The X Men
#530 Mixed Veteran Team
05:00:18.3405:00:18.346
(26)
Veteran Team600:30:02.75Mixed26Western AustraliaAUS Mark WebsterMichael BaldockAdam OldmeadowGreg Hough5:15 min/km01:28:20.82129126000:00:57.1284135201:16:36.435682500:38:48.00131500:00:59.473241701:32:39.38100144800:00:27.5931300:01:29.5169221
58527
Shinboners Shinboners
#527 Mixed Veteran Team
04:59:52.8004:59:52.805
(25)
Veteran Team500:29:37.20Mixed25Western AustraliaAUS Paul WallworkSimon StewartRob OliverMichael Aitken5:15 min/km01:18:07.486452400:01:08.44135188301:24:24.37139146500:39:39.63162700:01:11.3780114501:32:12.8893124300:01:13.762412211400:01:54.842011590
178465
Timae Timae
#465 Male Male Team
05:47:18.6305:47:18.6336
(81)
Male Team3602:20:50.27Male81Western AustraliaAUS Simon StantonCampbell AndersonZach AndersonJacob Stanton6:04 min/km01:55:17.592494311400:01:08.14132343901:32:08.95208369500:35:43.8932300:00:52.00117701:39:08.23149306900:00:52.47168357300:02:07.3424742112
37420
SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team
#420 Mixed Junior Team
04:46:16.5904:46:16.593
(15)
Junior Team300:13:21.01Mixed15Western AustraliaAUS Maxwell SmithKelsey EastwoodKelsey EastwoodJakob Bromley5:00 min/km01:08:13.71221900:00:47.203441801:19:17.888743900:40:27.962321300:00:51.81101401:34:42.7811435600:00:30.45102600:01:24.7848312
175405
Fab Forty & More Fab Forty & More
#405 Female Female Team
05:45:32.2505:45:32.254
(8)
Female Team400:37:03.86Female8Western AustraliaAUS Marina CampbellCathy FulfordMarina CampbellKathryn Heaton6:03 min/km01:32:38.871563700:00:57.428681001:39:30.66248111600:42:27.23392300:01:36.26148101001:44:47.9719661000:01:16.71245132200:02:17.102701423
54351
O'Beirne Ohana O'Beirne Ohana
#351 Mixed Mixed Team
04:56:00.1704:56:00.176
(23)
Mixed Team600:24:49.60Mixed23Western AustraliaAUS Cam O'BeirneCameron MurpphyCharlotte O'BeirneJanet Smith5:11 min/km01:23:04.5696134000:01:00.05101276301:22:08.15118115300:37:47.2492300:00:52.30123501:29:06.006662700:00:25.7221200:01:36.13111946
44230
Boonged As! Boonged As!
#230 Mixed AR Pair
04:49:28.6904:49:28.694
(18)
AR Pair400:05:47.62Mixed18Western AustraliaAUS Matt & JasonMatt & JasonMatt & JasonMatt & Jason5:04 min/km01:01:34.1192400:00:56.047714701:18:32.927633200:48:42.7012126600:01:46.2515419601:35:36.0612146000:00:47.4913336500:01:33.1095835
206124
George CHESTERSGeorge CHESTERS
#124 Male Masters (60+)
06:01:01.4006:01:01.402
(95)
Masters (60+)200:26:05.10Male95Western AustraliaAUS 6:19 min/km01:37:27.4418629000:06:59.02279411901:26:44.6916127700:53:15.3418427300:07:06.30259410901:46:45.0120429400:01:01.9620218900:01:41.62144275
33106
Robert LIMRobert LIM
#106 Male Vintage (50-59)
04:44:45.3604:44:45.361
(19)
Vintage (50-59)1Male19Western AustraliaAUS 4:59 min/km01:09:13.512411400:01:13.8815114501:21:05.1910625300:45:24.587022700:01:41.3615014701:24:16.173612100:00:29.1581400:01:21.4926120
48101
Andrew ELLIOTTAndrew ELLIOTT
#101 Male Veteran (40-49)
04:52:18.3604:52:18.365
(26)
Veteran (40-49)500:22:16.97Male26Western AustraliaAUS Andrew & Jaimie-LeeAndrew & Jaimie-LeeAndrew & Jaimie-LeeAndrew & Jaimie-Lee5:07 min/km01:15:07.425093100:01:41.99186116001:20:19.5599135000:46:13.718623100:03:14.15195126701:23:49.393141600:00:37.774742200:01:14.3712310
106302
BP & Mac BP & Mac
#302 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:20:53.5305:20:53.539
(52)
Open Team of 2900:52:37.40Mixed52Western AustraliaAUS David MccarthyPaul KeppelDavid MccarthyPaul Keppel5:37 min/km01:24:03.3510464600:02:51.332172911501:27:06.12164207800:41:08.763021800:04:05.022112911301:39:12.99151207600:00:47.94136186600:01:37.981181449
51315
Floating Fromage Floating Fromage
#315 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:54:52.2004:54:52.204
(21)
Veteran Team of 2400:21:54.32Mixed21Western AustraliaAUS Stephane DellacMark AnastasasStephane DellacMark Anastasas5:09 min/km01:21:01.327853000:00:44.112521101:18:32.077553100:41:02.512821600:01:02.554232501:29:43.137153100:00:50.60157117400:01:55.902051592
24989
Nicole JAHNNicole JAHN
#89 Female Veteran (40-49)
06:26:14.4706:26:14.472
(13)
Veteran (40-49)201:48:17.98Female13Western AustraliaAUS 6:45 min/km01:32:48.321592800:02:21.0620532101:52:46.0527542200:51:08.5516221400:03:51.0820832102:00:23.3225021800:01:03.9421241900:01:52.14191314
4012
Ariarn HUSTONAriarn HUSTON
#12 Female Prime (18-39)
04:49:02.5004:49:02.502
(3)
Prime (18-39)200:02:52.63Female3Western AustraliaAUS 5:03 min/km01:17:06.49581100:00:56.43782801:10:35.67271100:45:18.02692700:02:10.3516811401:30:54.61803400:00:48.2013931200:01:12.70811
54
Brody BAKERBrody BAKER
#4 Male Prime (18-39)
04:15:45.5904:15:45.591
(5)
Prime (18-39)1Male5Western AustraliaAUS 4:28 min/km01:04:35.34141900:01:21.1915924601:09:08.672041100:43:43.665221900:01:23.1811624001:13:41.98101600:00:36.833931900:01:14.7114312
14537
Troy SANTENTroy SANTEN
#37 Male Prime (18-39)
05:34:49.8105:34:49.8115
(67)
Prime (18-39)1501:19:04.22Male67Western AustraliaAUS 5:51 min/km01:17:13.496073600:04:32.872632511301:29:37.76186248700:44:15.005732100:08:02.762672611301:48:38.00211229800:00:46.08118135500:01:43.831552379
43
Team QLD Team QLD
#3 Male Male Team
03:44:07.0003:44:07.004
(4)
Male Team400:17:38.63Male4QueenslandAUS Robert PomieNick MooreLuke IngwersenDave Witnee3:55 min/km00:59:22.3322200:00:33.6342300:57:49.0644400:35:48.4743400:00:42.1044401:08:05.1043300:00:37.8048142300:01:08.50212
27491
Vanessa MACDONALDVanessa MACDONALD
#91 Female Veteran (40-49)
07:21:48.7407:21:48.744
(21)
Veteran (40-49)402:43:52.25Female21Western AustraliaAUS 7:44 min/km02:02:14.4725831600:03:41.0224742301:43:02.0925731701:03:37.8725631900:05:22.7123042202:21:03.2527842200:00:50.7115831500:01:56.59211417
7253
Phip HUGHESPhip HUGHES
#53 Female Prime (18-39)
05:06:46.4605:06:46.463
(4)
Prime (18-39)300:20:36.60Female4Western AustraliaAUS 5:22 min/km01:31:26.631503600:02:05.5719732001:10:53.03282200:52:35.6417731500:02:31.8417721601:25:06.48441200:00:47.9413721100:01:19.312022
32303
BunnoBarians BunnoBarians
#303 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:44:38.6804:44:38.683
(13)
Veteran Team of 2300:11:40.80Mixed13Western AustraliaAUS Michael PetherRussell TownsendMichael PetherRussell Townsend4:59 min/km01:16:58.185722200:00:47.393732101:21:08.03107104800:41:50.073532000:01:05.005343201:20:28.93212900:00:48.35142106800:01:32.7192433
164233
Em & George Em & George
#233 Mixed AR Pair
05:41:32.0005:41:32.005
(79)
AR Pair500:57:50.93Mixed79Western AustraliaAUS Emily & GeorgeEmily & GeorgeEmily & GeorgeEmily & George5:58 min/km01:22:08.148743300:04:25.05259912501:19:56.909354100:50:05.8514037700:07:30.052611213001:54:58.54233811200:00:56.1418458500:01:31.3284631
12998
Jason JOYNERJason JOYNER
#98 Male Vintage (50-59)
05:29:49.5205:29:49.523
(58)
Vintage (50-59)300:45:04.16Male58Western AustraliaAUS 5:46 min/km01:28:28.6313086600:03:13.5623369101:19:13.268614300:53:05.7318337200:04:41.9022138401:37:57.3713856300:01:18.05248710900:01:51.00188590
233122
Bill WHALLEYBill WHALLEY
#122 Male Masters (60+)
06:16:21.9406:16:21.943
(106)
Masters (60+)300:41:25.64Male106Western AustraliaAUS 6:35 min/km01:58:13.17254311600:01:36.3017815401:25:26.5714817000:55:47.0320838800:03:03.3719216401:49:22.7621239900:01:07.70224210100:01:45.03161384
12887
Adrian NICOLLAdrian NICOLL
#87 Male Veteran (40-49)
05:29:07.2805:29:07.2816
(57)
Veteran (40-49)1600:59:05.88Male57Western AustraliaAUS 5:45 min/km01:30:55.89148217400:00:49.594731801:22:14.70120176000:47:32.769933600:02:37.3618085901:42:46.68180238300:00:40.427483500:01:29.86721847
172365
Two Fannos Two Fannos
#365 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:44:39.4905:44:39.4920
(86)
Open Team of 22001:16:23.36Mixed86Western AustraliaAUS Peter FannonJames FannonJames FannonPeter Fannon6:02 min/km01:40:18.31198259200:01:02.85116157201:16:43.365962600:41:22.803231900:01:51.78158189902:00:07.782493012000:00:54.94179238400:02:17.6527134132
14421
W's only W's only
#421 Mixed Junior Team
04:32:55.5704:32:55.571
(5)
Junior Team1Mixed5Western AustraliaAUS Thomas ScottJehb ODonohueDaniel ColemanMitchell Jarman4:46 min/km01:10:45.953221200:00:39.46101301:13:29.074011600:44:13.535633100:00:52.50142601:20:49.042411000:00:42.658534300:01:23.353827
123404
FAB CHICKS FAB CHICKS
#404 Female Female Team
05:26:05.8805:26:05.883
(7)
Female Team300:17:37.49Female7Western AustraliaAUS Kathleen Lowry Aimee ChristieRachel GreeneMarilena Stimpfl5:42 min/km01:25:50.991151400:00:43.94241201:29:14.5418351000:42:59.89473500:02:06.12164121301:42:22.261794800:00:49.7315181300:01:58.392211018
89497
SMMC2 SMMC2
#497 Mixed Mixed Team
05:15:50.4905:15:50.4912
(42)
Mixed Team1200:44:39.92Mixed42Western AustraliaAUS Michael BradleyMadelin LoveRhonda PearsallMiles Armstrong5:31 min/km01:27:04.67125155800:01:11.30144378801:35:02.442322811400:39:28.53153600:01:04.1649143101:29:12.026872800:00:49.47150247200:01:57.872202398
193533
Where's the Bakery? Where's the Bakery?
#533 Mixed Veteran Team
05:54:34.8305:54:34.8320
(96)
Veteran Team2001:24:19.24Mixed96Western AustraliaAUS Mo JohansenAyesha SmithChris MacquillanJustin Salter6:12 min/km01:47:51.352312311300:00:57.0583125101:55:40.892772513700:40:11.882231200:01:27.48131207701:26:08.105061900:00:29.5692500:01:48.501771279
144531
Three Men and a Babe Three Men and a Babe
#531 Mixed Veteran Team
05:34:33.0705:34:33.0716
(71)
Veteran Team1601:04:17.47Mixed71Western AustraliaAUS Dane RichardsonMichelle StrongScott MacgregorDave Moyes5:51 min/km01:40:36.27199199300:01:01.33110146901:28:43.80179178600:41:06.802941700:01:45.88153249501:39:11.34150187500:00:37.434562300:01:30.2076425
209537
Three Chicks and a Fox Three Chicks and a Fox
#537 Female Female Team
06:02:06.3806:02:06.386
(10)
Female Team600:53:37.99Female10Western AustraliaAUS Kim ArcherLibby DydeRuby FoxJackie Bakkers6:20 min/km02:05:57.11262111700:00:48.46434501:27:12.501654900:44:29.39604600:01:04.63511101:39:54.691583700:00:50.3415591400:01:49.23180712
107516
Game of Moans Game of Moans
#516 Mixed Mixed Team
05:20:59.1705:20:59.1715
(53)
Mixed Team1500:49:48.60Mixed53Western AustraliaAUS Michael SaundersNadine Seabrook Josh SaundersCraig Gamble5:37 min/km01:43:08.002142910200:00:54.9273164401:22:54.10128135900:39:42.38174800:00:54.46185801:31:19.7184133900:00:30.73113700:01:34.85102641
2458
Team SmartStyle Bathrooms Team SmartStyle Bathrooms
#458 Male Male Team
03:40:15.8103:40:15.812
(2)
Male Team200:13:47.45Male2Western AustraliaAUS Jack RettyJames WebsterAndrew DonaldsonRowan Brown3:51 min/km00:59:37.8033300:00:41.311781000:57:26.9333300:35:53.4254500:00:40.3211101:04:08.9622200:00:33.131951000:01:13.931058
66419
Knob Cake Knob Cake
#419 Mixed Junior Team
05:03:05.3005:03:05.304
(30)
Junior Team400:30:09.72Mixed30Western AustraliaAUS Tom GreenZane MorrisBen ScottDaniel James5:18 min/km01:14:31.684431600:00:47.173331701:14:49.994622000:48:25.5911546300:01:09.816944201:41:46.2216948300:00:24.3711100:01:10.45511
167342
Whill Power Whill Power
#342 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:43:03.6405:43:03.6417
(81)
Open Team of 21701:14:47.51Mixed81Western AustraliaAUS Robert MaccrackenRobert MaccrackenBenjamin TooheyBenjamin Toohey6:00 min/km01:37:25.18185248600:04:19.972583312401:41:25.392533412500:42:46.094442700:02:44.511832410801:32:15.519494400:00:39.265652700:01:27.7260617
Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
   

fb