Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
4 Nov 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosStateCountryName1Name2Name3Name4Pace13.5km Inlet & Ocean PaddleO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos12.5km Coastal RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos2.2km Inlet SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos28.5km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT3O/PosC/PosG/Pos400m Team RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
11
Team WA Team WA
#1 Male Male Team
03:26:28.3603:26:28.361
(1)
Male Team1Male1Western AustraliaAUS Reece BakerMichael LoriSimon HuitengaReece Tucknott3:36 min/km00:58:35.3911100:00:33.2631200:50:14.8711100:33:36.9921200:00:41.3522201:00:53.0911100:00:43.5294234300:01:09.87434
731
Tom CHADBOURNETom CHADBOURNE
#31 Male Prime (18-39)
04:28:26.2504:28:26.252
(6)
Prime (18-39)200:12:40.65Male6Western AustraliaAUS 4:42 min/km01:08:11.052121300:00:42.611911101:09:51.592251300:46:31.158953300:01:47.9115634801:19:05.161621000:00:39.015342600:01:37.741171962
19104
Kristen GADSDONKristen GADSDON
#104 Female Veteran (40-49)
04:37:56.4904:37:56.491
(1)
Veteran (40-49)1Female1Western AustraliaAUS 4:52 min/km01:17:44.24631200:01:24.0316711701:11:25.07291300:42:38.36421400:01:57.5316011201:20:39.53231100:00:46.161212800:01:21.562813
3614
Elizabeth DORNOMElizabeth DORNOM
#14 Female Prime (18-39)
04:46:09.8604:46:09.861
(2)
Prime (18-39)1Female2VictoriaAUS 5:00 min/km01:21:22.15802300:00:34.1551101:11:57.11353400:41:27.55331200:02:45.8618431701:25:57.23482300:00:34.04261100:01:31.768936
864
Bart HOLLEMANSBart HOLLEMANS
#64 Male Veteran (40-49)
04:30:01.3904:30:01.391
(7)
Veteran (40-49)1Male7Western AustraliaAUS 4:43 min/km01:12:50.783652400:00:25.6011101:08:45.341911000:52:08.37172146700:01:33.2814434601:12:13.0591500:00:35.503331500:01:29.46681544
33106
Robert LIMRobert LIM
#106 Male Vintage (50-59)
04:44:45.3604:44:45.361
(19)
Vintage (50-59)1Male19Western AustraliaAUS 4:59 min/km01:09:13.512411400:01:13.8815114501:21:05.1910625300:45:24.587022700:01:41.3615014701:24:16.173612100:00:29.1581400:01:21.4926120
268116
Tanya JOHNSTONETanya JOHNSTONE
#116 Female Vintage (50-59)
06:59:54.0006:59:54.001
(19)
Vintage (50-59)1Female19Western AustraliaAUS 7:21 min/km02:06:04.2926311800:01:56.4619211901:45:11.5826211900:58:11.1722511700:03:23.4020011902:02:01.6925611900:01:14.7624312100:01:50.63186113
233122
Bill WHALLEYBill WHALLEY
#122 Male Masters (60+)
06:16:21.9406:16:21.943
(106)
Masters (60+)300:41:25.64Male106Western AustraliaAUS 6:35 min/km01:58:13.17254311600:01:36.3017815401:25:26.5714817000:55:47.0320838800:03:03.3719216401:49:22.7621239900:01:07.70224210100:01:45.03161384
119131
Ethan CONNOLLYEthan CONNOLLY
#131 Male Junior (Under 18)
05:25:49.5505:25:49.551
(54)
Junior (Under 18)1Male54VictoriaAUS 5:42 min/km01:29:00.4813516900:03:01.6822518701:23:48.9713516500:44:37.226112300:04:27.2621818201:38:38.7514516600:00:31.05121500:01:44.13156180
44230
Boonged As! Boonged As!
#230 Mixed AR Pair
04:49:28.6904:49:28.694
(18)
AR Pair400:05:47.62Mixed18Western AustraliaAUS Matt & JasonMatt & JasonMatt & JasonMatt & Jason5:04 min/km01:01:34.1192400:00:56.047714701:18:32.927633200:48:42.7012126600:01:46.2515419601:35:36.0612146000:00:47.4913336500:01:33.1095835
6331
Stosh Stosh
#331 Mixed Open Team of 2
04:28:16.1304:28:16.131
(1)
Open Team of 21Mixed1Western AustraliaAUS Steve KaneJosh O'HartSteve KaneJosh O'Hart4:41 min/km01:07:35.72202800:00:42.44181701:00:13.7851100:47:34.70101155600:01:12.128294701:28:52.456552600:00:34.272731300:01:30.6278727
16361
YOUNG FELLAS YOUNG FELLAS
#361 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:36:53.5804:36:53.582
(7)
Veteran Team of 2200:03:55.70Mixed7Western AustraliaAUS Stephen KernuttCy CummingStephen KernuttCy Cumming4:50 min/km01:15:36.775212000:00:43.902311001:11:28.003011200:40:59.492611400:00:49.6381301:25:06.324331700:00:45.1810895300:01:24.2744211
123404
FAB CHICKS FAB CHICKS
#404 Female Female Team
05:26:05.8805:26:05.883
(7)
Female Team300:17:37.49Female7Western AustraliaAUS Kathleen Lowry Aimee ChristieRachel GreeneMarilena Stimpfl5:42 min/km01:25:50.991151400:00:43.94241201:29:14.5418351000:42:59.89473500:02:06.12164121301:42:22.261794800:00:49.7315181300:01:58.392211018
14421
W's only W's only
#421 Mixed Junior Team
04:32:55.5704:32:55.571
(5)
Junior Team1Mixed5Western AustraliaAUS Thomas ScottJehb ODonohueDaniel ColemanMitchell Jarman4:46 min/km01:10:45.953221200:00:39.46101301:13:29.074011600:44:13.535633100:00:52.50142601:20:49.042411000:00:42.658534300:01:23.353827
91472
Aged In Oak Aged In Oak
#472 Mixed Mixed Team
05:17:11.0305:17:11.0313
(44)
Mixed Team1300:46:00.46Mixed44Western AustraliaAUS Josh MauriceAndrew JardineJo EastcottFrank Waters5:33 min/km01:01:01.4051100:00:39.2691201:35:22.922332911500:51:07.41161238700:01:26.23126287401:43:50.35192289500:01:56.542713713200:01:46.901721576
108517
Gunnar A Team Gunnar A Team
#517 Mixed Veteran Team
05:21:23.7205:21:23.7214
(54)
Veteran Team1400:51:08.13Mixed54Western AustraliaAUS John WhitehandPrince Mario Marques Da HortaMarkus KusterMarkus Kuster5:37 min/km01:29:25.40141136600:00:32.0621101:31:42.47204209900:47:33.69100125500:00:59.513351801:28:05.716282400:00:51.73164137800:02:13.1326425127
10542
Crusty Edges Crusty Edges
#542 Mixed Veteran Team
04:30:49.3304:30:49.332
(3)
Veteran Team200:00:33.73Mixed3Western AustraliaAUS Mark NathanAdrian CastleAndrew PretselPaul Johnson4:44 min/km01:15:04.964731800:00:40.24132501:04:11.9292300:44:07.285463000:00:57.612431401:23:32.942941300:00:31.47143900:01:42.89152865
39498
Sneaky snakes Sneaky snakes
#498 Mixed Mixed Team
04:48:06.2204:48:06.223
(16)
Mixed Team300:16:55.65Mixed16Western AustraliaAUS Mark HopperMargot SenequeRemy SenequeSacha Seneque5:02 min/km01:07:33.66183700:00:40.00112401:21:40.18113105100:37:20.7081200:01:01.2739102401:36:58.18131176300:00:43.3092184600:02:08.9025232119
35417
Eat My Dust Jnr Eat My Dust Jnr
#417 Mixed Junior Team
04:45:00.8004:45:00.802
(14)
+00:02:00Junior Team200:12:05.22Mixed14Western AustraliaAUS Jacob FitzgeraldKyle SorensenHarper Baron-HayReece Margach4:59 min/km01:19:43.696742500:00:40.47152601:17:35.516732700:36:55.8971100:00:56.502031001:24:52.934221600:00:46.6612846200:01:29.1166420
256400
2Land&2Sea 2Land&2Sea
#400 Female Female Team
06:36:47.8506:36:47.8512
(17)
Female Team1201:28:19.46Female17Western AustraliaAUS Tracey CharlesMegan GrantSarah GoodwinKristi Head6:56 min/km02:24:44.42281142300:00:44.55272301:24:05.481373800:46:10.53846900:01:10.40745501:57:30.90238111500:00:46.111205700:01:35.4310727
90327
OZLESPORT OZLESPORT
#327 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:16:21.4705:16:21.475
(43)
Open Team of 2500:48:05.34Mixed43Western AustraliaAUS Romain KabsPerrine LombartPerrine LombartRomain Kabs5:32 min/km01:29:15.02139136400:00:45.082821301:32:15.722092710200:59:23.322332911600:01:28.90134148001:10:20.9481400:00:44.389994800:02:08.0924930117
43200
Boonged As! Boonged As!
#200 Mixed AR Pair
04:49:28.4804:49:28.483
(17)
AR Pair300:05:47.41Mixed17Western AustraliaAUS Matt & JasonMatt & JasonMatt & JasonMatt & Jason5:04 min/km01:01:29.4581300:01:00.1610226401:18:33.587743300:48:38.6611616400:01:47.4815529701:35:33.2311935900:00:52.8917148100:01:33.0094734
51315
Floating Fromage Floating Fromage
#315 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:54:52.2004:54:52.204
(21)
Veteran Team of 2400:21:54.32Mixed21Western AustraliaAUS Stephane DellacMark AnastasasStephane DellacMark Anastasas5:09 min/km01:21:01.327853000:00:44.112521101:18:32.077553100:41:02.512821600:01:02.554232501:29:43.137153100:00:50.60157117400:01:55.902051592
146120
Tony KRIENINGTony KRIENING
#120 Male Masters (60+)
05:34:56.3005:34:56.301
(68)
Masters (60+)1Male68Western AustraliaAUS 5:51 min/km01:24:25.6310715600:02:11.0620127001:33:05.70216310000:51:55.4416816400:04:39.7522028301:35:46.1612515900:01:21.73254311200:01:30.8082149
70103
David READETTDavid READETT
#103 Male Vintage (50-59)
05:05:19.2105:05:19.212
(37)
Vintage (50-59)200:20:33.84Male37QueenslandAUS 5:20 min/km01:18:25.706543900:01:24.7316924901:31:02.5719849200:45:11.416612600:02:09.9116725301:24:21.643922400:00:49.8815346800:01:53.35197694
26792
Colette DU TOITColette DU TOIT
#92 Female Veteran (40-49)
06:54:58.2006:54:58.203
(18)
Veteran (40-49)302:17:01.71Female18Western AustraliaAUS 7:16 min/km02:16:19.7927141900:01:39.6418221801:22:05.961172701:05:08.2626342000:02:23.1917421502:05:08.5026232000:00:41.37781300:01:31.468525
188
Willison LEIGHWillison LEIGH
#8 Male Veteran (40-49)
04:37:29.0704:37:29.073
(11)
Veteran (40-49)300:07:27.68Male11Western AustraliaAUS 4:51 min/km01:11:58.453542300:00:40.37142801:09:33.752121200:47:39.1210443900:01:05.125412101:24:10.843572000:00:54.01175197800:01:27.39571237
4012
Ariarn HUSTONAriarn HUSTON
#12 Female Prime (18-39)
04:49:02.5004:49:02.502
(3)
Prime (18-39)200:02:52.63Female3Western AustraliaAUS 5:03 min/km01:17:06.49581100:00:56.43782801:10:35.67271100:45:18.02692700:02:10.3516811401:30:54.61803400:00:48.2013931200:01:12.70811
43
Team QLD Team QLD
#3 Male Male Team
03:44:07.0003:44:07.004
(4)
Male Team400:17:38.63Male4QueenslandAUS Robert PomieNick MooreLuke IngwersenDave Witnee3:55 min/km00:59:22.3322200:00:33.6342300:57:49.0644400:35:48.4743400:00:42.1044401:08:05.1043300:00:37.8048142300:01:08.50212
54
Brody BAKERBrody BAKER
#4 Male Prime (18-39)
04:15:45.5904:15:45.591
(5)
Prime (18-39)1Male5Western AustraliaAUS 4:28 min/km01:04:35.34141900:01:21.1915924601:09:08.672041100:43:43.665221900:01:23.1811624001:13:41.98101600:00:36.833931900:01:14.7114312
32
Team VIC Team VIC
#2 Male Male Team
03:43:08.0003:43:08.003
(3)
Male Team300:16:39.63Male3VictoriaAUS Russ GouldingJulian SpenceDrew GreenCooper Jessen3:54 min/km01:01:59.63106600:00:34.8663400:51:27.3122200:38:24.68127800:00:41.8033301:08:12.2054400:00:37.0040122000:01:10.50645
11445
Ben TOMASINIBen TOMASINI
#45 Male Prime (18-39)
05:23:36.0105:23:36.0111
(52)
Prime (18-39)1101:07:50.41Male52Western AustraliaAUS 5:40 min/km01:31:52.79154187700:01:31.6517535301:19:29.7888134400:49:56.6213895200:02:59.9119176301:35:33.82120115500:00:45.23110105100:01:26.19521135
7253
Phip HUGHESPhip HUGHES
#53 Female Prime (18-39)
05:06:46.4605:06:46.463
(4)
Prime (18-39)300:20:36.60Female4Western AustraliaAUS 5:22 min/km01:31:26.631503600:02:05.5719732001:10:53.03282200:52:35.6417731500:02:31.8417721601:25:06.48441200:00:47.9413721100:01:19.312022
213100
Murray JACOBSMurray JACOBS
#100 Male Vintage (50-59)
06:03:21.8606:03:21.869
(99)
Vintage (50-59)901:18:36.49Male99Western AustraliaAUS 6:21 min/km01:20:54.727764600:02:25.8420737401:46:21.252661111500:58:15.6522669700:05:42.5523569301:46:29.1520389300:01:02.2120359000:02:10.462579115
12887
Adrian NICOLLAdrian NICOLL
#87 Male Veteran (40-49)
05:29:07.2805:29:07.2816
(57)
Veteran (40-49)1600:59:05.88Male57Western AustraliaAUS 5:45 min/km01:30:55.89148217400:00:49.594731801:22:14.70120176000:47:32.769933600:02:37.3618085901:42:46.68180238300:00:40.427483500:01:29.86721847
24989
Nicole JAHNNicole JAHN
#89 Female Veteran (40-49)
06:26:14.4706:26:14.472
(13)
Veteran (40-49)201:48:17.98Female13Western AustraliaAUS 6:45 min/km01:32:48.321592800:02:21.0620532101:52:46.0527542200:51:08.5516221400:03:51.0820832102:00:23.3225021800:01:03.9421241900:01:52.14191314
276119
Gordon ROBERTSGordon ROBERTS
#119 Male Masters (60+)
07:34:42.3307:34:42.334
(119)
Masters (60+)401:59:46.03Male119Western AustraliaAUS 7:57 min/km02:06:33.67264411800:04:19.28257311101:57:21.71278411901:03:39.07257411100:07:02.49257310802:12:21.48270411900:01:36.48266411600:01:48.13175488
32303
BunnoBarians BunnoBarians
#303 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:44:38.6804:44:38.683
(13)
Veteran Team of 2300:11:40.80Mixed13Western AustraliaAUS Michael PetherRussell TownsendMichael PetherRussell Townsend4:59 min/km01:16:58.185722200:00:47.393732101:21:08.03107104800:41:50.073532000:01:05.005343201:20:28.93212900:00:48.35142106800:01:32.7192433
30202
Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyers Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyer..
#202 Mixed AR Pair
04:43:41.3004:43:41.302
(11)
AR Pair200:00:00.23Mixed11Western AustraliaAUS Ben & NathanBen & NathanBen & NathanBen & Nathan4:58 min/km01:29:09.9213776200:01:23.0216039801:07:51.10152700:50:28.8914958100:02:39.17182410701:10:01.3161200:00:39.335812800:01:28.5463218
236322
JAM JAM
#322 Mixed Open Team of 2
06:18:57.2106:18:57.2133
(119)
Open Team of 23301:50:41.08Mixed119Western AustraliaAUS James AbbottTony McenteeJames AbbottTony Mcentee6:38 min/km01:48:25.002332911400:00:45.473031401:34:28.672272811100:52:50.08180219600:01:05.675653301:58:26.882422811500:00:46.10119135800:02:09.3225532121
66419
Knob Cake Knob Cake
#419 Mixed Junior Team
05:03:05.3005:03:05.304
(30)
Junior Team400:30:09.72Mixed30Western AustraliaAUS Tom GreenZane MorrisBen ScottDaniel James5:18 min/km01:14:31.684431600:00:47.173331701:14:49.994622000:48:25.5911546300:01:09.816944201:41:46.2216948300:00:24.3711100:01:10.45511
74408
SaltWater Sisters SaltWater Sisters
#408 Female Female Team
05:08:28.3905:08:28.391
(5)
Female Team1Female5Western AustraliaAUS Janelle ThompsonJane HeavenWaveney EastaughMonique Vollprecht5:24 min/km01:28:46.601332500:00:47.59403401:20:50.181032600:41:12.81311100:01:24.141228801:33:01.311042600:00:42.95892400:01:42.7915149
228483
Fantastic 4 Fantastic 4
#483 Mixed Mixed Team
06:13:39.4906:13:39.4932
(114)
Mixed Team3201:42:28.92Mixed114Western AustraliaAUS Brett CourtneyKatie LovisGrant NovakAna Brawls6:32 min/km02:21:27.472773813600:00:43.73223901:08:28.23173800:40:07.042171100:01:32.51139328501:58:20.322413311400:00:57.38187288700:02:02.7923426106
20439
Guinness Monsters Guinness Monsters
#439 Mixed Veteran Team
04:39:29.5704:39:29.573
(8)
Veteran Team300:09:13.98Mixed8Western AustraliaAUS Scott SmithGlen GibsonBradley HitchcockAndrew Good4:53 min/km01:22:41.869593900:00:42.94203801:01:47.8381200:48:47.47124176700:01:17.73102166001:21:56.702731100:00:45.0010595100:01:30.0473322
37420
SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team
#420 Mixed Junior Team
04:46:16.5904:46:16.593
(15)
Junior Team300:13:21.01Mixed15Western AustraliaAUS Maxwell SmithKelsey EastwoodKelsey EastwoodJakob Bromley5:00 min/km01:08:13.71221900:00:47.203441801:19:17.888743900:40:27.962321300:00:51.81101401:34:42.7811435600:00:30.45102600:01:24.7848312
141369
Jamo and Jeroen Jamo and Jeroen
#369 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:34:25.2305:34:25.2312
(68)
Veteran Team of 21201:01:27.35Mixed68Western AustraliaAUS Shane JamiesonJeroen BrantjesShane JamiesonJeroen Brantjes5:51 min/km02:04:54.162591512700:00:53.426643801:15:41.604932200:42:26.283852300:01:19.1810686401:26:36.105242100:00:44.379884700:01:50.101841383
142336
The Winning Team The Winning Team
#336 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:34:26.0205:34:26.0212
(69)
Open Team of 21201:06:09.89Mixed69Western AustraliaAUS Triston CookeDean WilliamsTriston CookeDean Williams5:51 min/km01:36:55.82183238500:00:46.313241601:18:16.507182900:46:02.0781104300:00:59.813421901:49:30.402142410400:00:33.802421200:01:21.292524
81353
Team Effort Team Effort
#353 Mixed Mixed Team
05:12:28.8405:12:28.849
(35)
Mixed Team900:41:18.27Mixed35Western AustraliaAUS Gary SwanByron RenfreyKylie SwallowGary Swan5:28 min/km01:28:36.66131166100:00:44.502641201:08:40.68184900:48:20.50113176200:00:52.74154701:42:58.06182259000:00:35.783471800:01:39.891281154
29232
Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyers Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyer..
#232 Mixed AR Pair
04:43:41.0704:43:41.071
(10)
AR Pair1Mixed10Western AustraliaAUS Ben & NathanBen & NathanBen & NathanBen & Nathan4:58 min/km01:29:11.3313886300:01:23.28165410201:07:47.24141600:50:30.4915068200:02:38.20181310601:10:01.3972300:00:41.797924000:01:27.3256116
206124
George CHESTERSGeorge CHESTERS
#124 Male Masters (60+)
06:01:01.4006:01:01.402
(95)
Masters (60+)200:26:05.10Male95Western AustraliaAUS 6:19 min/km01:37:27.4418629000:06:59.02279411901:26:44.6916127700:53:15.3418427300:07:06.30259410901:46:45.0120429400:01:01.9620218900:01:41.62144275
Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
   

fb