Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
4 Nov 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosStateCountryName1Name2Name3Name4Pace13.5km Inlet & Ocean PaddleO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos12.5km Coastal RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos2.2km Inlet SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos28.5km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT3O/PosC/PosG/Pos400m Team RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
2458
Team SmartStyle Bathrooms Team SmartStyle Bathrooms
#458 Male Male Team
03:40:15.8103:40:15.812
(2)
Male Team200:13:47.45Male2Western AustraliaAUS Jack RettyJames WebsterAndrew DonaldsonRowan Brown3:51 min/km00:59:37.8033300:00:41.311781000:57:26.9333300:35:53.4254500:00:40.3211101:04:08.9622200:00:33.131951000:01:13.931058
11
Team WA Team WA
#1 Male Male Team
03:26:28.3603:26:28.361
(1)
Male Team1Male1Western AustraliaAUS Reece BakerMichael LoriSimon HuitengaReece Tucknott3:36 min/km00:58:35.3911100:00:33.2631200:50:14.8711100:33:36.9921200:00:41.3522201:00:53.0911100:00:43.5294234300:01:09.87434
32
Team VIC Team VIC
#2 Male Male Team
03:43:08.0003:43:08.003
(3)
Male Team300:16:39.63Male3VictoriaAUS Russ GouldingJulian SpenceDrew GreenCooper Jessen3:54 min/km01:01:59.63106600:00:34.8663400:51:27.3122200:38:24.68127800:00:41.8033301:08:12.2054400:00:37.0040122000:01:10.50645
43
Team QLD Team QLD
#3 Male Male Team
03:44:07.0003:44:07.004
(4)
Male Team400:17:38.63Male4QueenslandAUS Robert PomieNick MooreLuke IngwersenDave Witnee3:55 min/km00:59:22.3322200:00:33.6342300:57:49.0644400:35:48.4743400:00:42.1044401:08:05.1043300:00:37.8048142300:01:08.50212
31476
Better Start Training! Better Start Training!
#476 Mixed Mixed Team
04:44:02.1004:44:02.102
(12)
Mixed Team200:12:51.53Mixed12Western AustraliaAUS Paul SkuseGemma WoodAndrew BremnerPaul Patterson4:58 min/km01:08:14.932341000:00:50.7257113101:22:36.36124125700:45:50.7778144100:00:43.9051101:23:40.003031400:00:50.50156257300:01:14.901512
133488
Dad & his boyz Dad & his boyz
#488 Mixed Mixed Team
05:30:35.1905:30:35.1921
(66)
Mixed Team2100:59:24.62Mixed66Western AustraliaAUS Robert MckeeAaron Davies Hayley MckeeRochelle Mckee5:47 min/km01:44:00.442163010400:01:01.16108296801:19:09.798473700:41:01.282781500:00:47.1962201:41:53.74173238400:00:37.154182000:02:04.4224127111
25462
The Guys Team The Guys Team
#462 Male Male Team
04:41:15.8204:41:15.829
(16)
Male Team901:14:47.45Male16Western AustraliaAUS Darryl LongAbdul-Raouf Mohamed-IsaJohn AndrewsRobert Tweddle4:55 min/km01:10:13.4629111800:00:45.2029101301:18:30.9373193900:40:54.7025111200:00:47.7975501:28:04.0561193500:00:32.73173800:01:26.94551336
16361
YOUNG FELLAS YOUNG FELLAS
#361 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:36:53.5804:36:53.582
(7)
Veteran Team of 2200:03:55.70Mixed7Western AustraliaAUS Stephen KernuttCy CummingStephen KernuttCy Cumming4:50 min/km01:15:36.775212000:00:43.902311001:11:28.003011200:40:59.492611400:00:49.6381301:25:06.324331700:00:45.1810895300:01:24.2744211
60444
Mixed Brew Mixed Brew
#444 Male Male Team
05:00:11.0505:00:11.0519
(32)
Male Team1901:33:42.68Male32Western AustraliaAUS Deane GilmourTino VissersDave ReevesAndrew Wait5:15 min/km01:21:53.9682204900:00:57.2485202401:24:52.02144286900:45:03.3564202500:00:51.5296601:24:18.2637102200:00:39.5863173100:01:35.101041757
37420
SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team
#420 Mixed Junior Team
04:46:16.5904:46:16.593
(15)
Junior Team300:13:21.01Mixed15Western AustraliaAUS Maxwell SmithKelsey EastwoodKelsey EastwoodJakob Bromley5:00 min/km01:08:13.71221900:00:47.203441801:19:17.888743900:40:27.962321300:00:51.81101401:34:42.7811435600:00:30.45102600:01:24.7848312
178465
Timae Timae
#465 Male Male Team
05:47:18.6305:47:18.6336
(81)
Male Team3602:20:50.27Male81Western AustraliaAUS Simon StantonCampbell AndersonZach AndersonJacob Stanton6:04 min/km01:55:17.592494311400:01:08.14132343901:32:08.95208369500:35:43.8932300:00:52.00117701:39:08.23149306900:00:52.47168357300:02:07.3424742112
54351
O'Beirne Ohana O'Beirne Ohana
#351 Mixed Mixed Team
04:56:00.1704:56:00.176
(23)
Mixed Team600:24:49.60Mixed23Western AustraliaAUS Cam O'BeirneCameron MurpphyCharlotte O'BeirneJanet Smith5:11 min/km01:23:04.5696134000:01:00.05101276301:22:08.15118115300:37:47.2492300:00:52.30123501:29:06.006662700:00:25.7221200:01:36.13111946
100435
Denny likes beans Denny likes beans
#435 Male Male Team
05:19:43.0205:19:43.0223
(46)
Male Team2301:53:14.66Male46Western AustraliaAUS Tom FryerBill ElderDenny McintoshMark Glossop5:35 min/km01:23:47.64102215500:00:51.0159182201:35:23.492343910600:49:32.06132335000:00:52.39138801:27:24.6958173300:00:28.8172300:01:22.92361027
14421
W's only W's only
#421 Mixed Junior Team
04:32:55.5704:32:55.571
(5)
Junior Team1Mixed5Western AustraliaAUS Thomas ScottJehb ODonohueDaniel ColemanMitchell Jarman4:46 min/km01:10:45.953221200:00:39.46101301:13:29.074011600:44:13.535633100:00:52.50142601:20:49.042411000:00:42.658534300:01:23.353827
81353
Team Effort Team Effort
#353 Mixed Mixed Team
05:12:28.8405:12:28.849
(35)
Mixed Team900:41:18.27Mixed35Western AustraliaAUS Gary SwanByron RenfreyKylie SwallowGary Swan5:28 min/km01:28:36.66131166100:00:44.502641201:08:40.68184900:48:20.50113176200:00:52.74154701:42:58.06182259000:00:35.783471800:01:39.891281154
1744
Bing PASCOBing PASCO
#44 Male Prime (18-39)
04:36:56.0504:36:56.053
(10)
+00:30:00Prime (18-39)300:21:10.46Male10Western AustraliaAUS 4:50 min/km01:11:03.963442200:01:40.3418345701:01:41.4771600:29:13.3011100:00:53.20161901:20:19.881831100:00:48.21140156100:01:15.6717414
46436
Eat My Rust Eat My Rust
#436 Male Male Team
04:49:41.7004:49:41.7015
(25)
Male Team1501:23:13.34Male25Western AustraliaAUS Jeremy SorensenJeremy SorensenStuart HayJason Margach5:04 min/km01:15:49.4553173300:00:58.1190222601:19:06.2881204100:38:52.32148900:00:54.351791001:31:29.1985224200:00:37.3643132100:01:54.612003296
107516
Game of Moans Game of Moans
#516 Mixed Mixed Team
05:20:59.1705:20:59.1715
(53)
Mixed Team1500:49:48.60Mixed53Western AustraliaAUS Michael SaundersNadine Seabrook Josh SaundersCraig Gamble5:37 min/km01:43:08.002142910200:00:54.9273164401:22:54.10128135900:39:42.38174800:00:54.46185801:31:19.7184133900:00:30.73113700:01:34.85102641
461
The Ben Simmons Experience The Ben Simmons Experience
#461 Male Male Team
DNFDNFMale TeamMaleWestern AustraliaAUS Jason McfarlaneMatthew ArcherAndrew WyberMenno Bakkers01:19:39.7900:04:57.8501:18:49.7201:00:18.3300:00:54.7701:30:50.2000:01:05.9100:01:37.61
202321
IDK IDK
#321 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:58:49.7405:58:49.7425
(101)
Open Team of 22501:30:33.61Mixed101Western AustraliaAUS Matthew AcottJordan AcottMatthew AcottJordan Acott6:17 min/km01:35:13.78171208000:00:47.343551901:26:31.77159177500:50:56.80157208600:00:54.92191902:01:20.162513112100:01:00.86199259600:02:04.0924029110
35417
Eat My Dust Jnr Eat My Dust Jnr
#417 Mixed Junior Team
04:45:00.8004:45:00.802
(14)
+00:02:00Junior Team200:12:05.22Mixed14Western AustraliaAUS Jacob FitzgeraldKyle SorensenHarper Baron-HayReece Margach4:59 min/km01:19:43.696742500:00:40.47152601:17:35.516732700:36:55.8971100:00:56.502031001:24:52.934221600:00:46.6612846200:01:29.1166420
121499
Stanes Family Stanes Family
#499 Mixed Mixed Team
05:25:58.2705:25:58.2717
(61)
Mixed Team1700:54:47.71Mixed61Western AustraliaAUS Todd StanesShannen StanesDave PayneRoss Stanes5:42 min/km01:12:56.533761300:01:01.67112317101:46:14.602653613200:45:09.0265123400:00:56.522161101:36:44.97128166100:00:37.234292100:02:17.7127236133
62422
ADAPT ADAPT
#422 Mixed Veteran Team
05:01:28.1005:01:28.107
(27)
Veteran Team700:31:12.51Mixed27Western AustraliaAUS Paul BrierleyTim McguaneRick OgdenDamian Thomson5:16 min/km01:20:15.936962600:01:03.41118157401:38:32.212462312200:50:39.31153198400:00:57.002211201:07:15.9931100:00:58.79192169100:01:45.43163970
9520
Kill or Cure Kill or Cure
#520 Mixed Veteran Team
04:30:15.5904:30:15.591
(2)
Veteran Team1Mixed2Western AustraliaAUS Mark LeeGavan WiseRussell ThomsonGreg Pires4:43 min/km01:15:05.184841900:00:50.585552901:09:58.432431000:45:49.227774000:00:57.402321301:15:29.08122500:00:36.573851900:01:29.1065119
10542
Crusty Edges Crusty Edges
#542 Mixed Veteran Team
04:30:49.3304:30:49.332
(3)
Veteran Team200:00:33.73Mixed3Western AustraliaAUS Mark NathanAdrian CastleAndrew PretselPaul Johnson4:44 min/km01:15:04.964731800:00:40.24132501:04:11.9292300:44:07.285463000:00:57.612431401:23:32.942941300:00:31.47143900:01:42.89152865
21423
Blood Sweat and Beers Blood Sweat and Beers
#423 Male Male Team
04:40:10.2604:40:10.266
(12)
Male Team601:13:41.89Male12Western AustraliaAUS Brett Cassidy Matt NeeshamJulian TreziseScott Collins4:54 min/km01:01:22.6275500:00:38.9085601:19:43.9091214700:48:08.74110274200:00:57.6625101101:27:13.3155143000:00:28.2451200:01:36.861121859
15357
The Lllama and the Seal The Lllama and the Seal
#357 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:32:57.8804:32:57.881
(6)
Veteran Team of 21Mixed6Western AustraliaAUS Peter SpencerJay LaurieJay LauriePeter Spencer4:46 min/km01:17:09.755932300:00:58.569255501:13:10.203721500:42:06.413642100:00:57.782621501:16:38.90131600:00:34.542911500:01:21.733015
111449
Outlaws Outlaws
#449 Male Male Team
05:22:31.7705:22:31.7725
(50)
Male Team2501:56:03.41Male50Western AustraliaAUS Jeremy DrabbleAdam CroswellAnthony WarmanDavid Eyers5:38 min/km01:04:28.09137800:00:47.5639111401:43:20.132584311400:47:19.9097243500:00:57.9227111201:43:30.13189348800:00:46.33125295600:01:21.6929822
23437
Four skins Four skins
#437 Male Male Team
04:40:29.1204:40:29.128
(14)
Male Team801:14:00.75Male14Western AustraliaAUS Tom OblakHarley ChirgwinWill LyonsMatt Oblak4:54 min/km01:24:49.12111235800:00:40.06126701:09:56.842371400:43:41.1450161700:00:57.9428121301:18:34.46157900:00:33.992581300:01:15.5316713
12478
Body Logic Physio Body Logic Physio
#478 Mixed Mixed Team
04:31:10.5604:31:10.561
(4)
Mixed Team1Mixed4Western AustraliaAUS Mark FinucaneChris PerkinSarah YoungPeter OSullivan4:44 min/km01:03:44.94112500:00:52.4663133501:11:30.853151300:42:53.8745112800:00:58.182971601:28:51.056452500:00:49.11147237000:01:30.0875524
78445
Mumble Mumble Donkeys Mumble Mumble Donkeys
#445 Male Male Team
05:11:37.6105:11:37.6122
(41)
Male Team2201:45:09.25Male41Western AustraliaAUS Shaun RitsonSean CribbDean FletcherWarren Lund5:27 min/km01:45:01.742233610300:01:04.75122293401:17:15.4064163300:47:37.65102253700:00:58.5730131401:17:50.04146800:00:35.423291400:01:14.011169
101453
Smart Arnold ssjm Smart Arnold ssjm
#453 Male Male Team
05:19:46.0305:19:46.0324
(47)
Male Team2401:53:17.66Male47Western AustraliaAUS Matt HunterNathan SmithJoel LewisMark Smith5:36 min/km01:07:34.481991200:00:43.422191201:40:51.682514211200:42:56.3546131400:00:59.1631141501:44:25.36194369000:00:36.0135101600:01:39.541272366
61530
The X Men The X Men
#530 Mixed Veteran Team
05:00:18.3405:00:18.346
(26)
Veteran Team600:30:02.75Mixed26Western AustraliaAUS Mark WebsterMichael BaldockAdam OldmeadowGreg Hough5:15 min/km01:28:20.82129126000:00:57.1284135201:16:36.435682500:38:48.00131500:00:59.473241701:32:39.38100144800:00:27.5931300:01:29.5169221
108517
Gunnar A Team Gunnar A Team
#517 Mixed Veteran Team
05:21:23.7205:21:23.7214
(54)
Veteran Team1400:51:08.13Mixed54Western AustraliaAUS John WhitehandPrince Mario Marques Da HortaMarkus KusterMarkus Kuster5:37 min/km01:29:25.40141136600:00:32.0621101:31:42.47204209900:47:33.69100125500:00:59.513351801:28:05.716282400:00:51.73164137800:02:13.1326425127
142336
The Winning Team The Winning Team
#336 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:34:26.0205:34:26.0212
(69)
Open Team of 21201:06:09.89Mixed69Western AustraliaAUS Triston CookeDean WilliamsTriston CookeDean Williams5:51 min/km01:36:55.82183238500:00:46.313241601:18:16.507182900:46:02.0781104300:00:59.813421901:49:30.402142410400:00:33.802421200:01:21.292524
181368
Evans and Hooper Evans and Hooper
#368 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:48:04.9405:48:04.9421
(90)
Open Team of 22101:19:48.81Mixed90Western AustraliaAUS Bae HooperKristie EvansBae HooperKristie Evans6:05 min/km01:22:20.209043600:00:53.5967103901:28:26.16176248400:59:45.232353011700:01:00.083532001:52:51.652242510600:00:51.95165227900:01:56.062072593
450
Phat Punks Phat Punks
#450 Male Male Team
DNFDNFMale TeamMaleWestern AustraliaAUS Nathan PaullMatt ReadBen KoontzShaun Height01:45:49.8000:01:09.8001:20:28.2900:48:45.5200:01:00.0901:24:36.9900:00:28.0600:01:15.20
509
Turbo Toms Turbo Toms
#509 Mixed Mixed Team
DNFDNFMixed TeamMixedNew South WalesAUS Michael ThomasAmanda LaingKathy ThomasJared Laing06:06:26.75739:58:26.5801:32:50.3700:49:32.4600:01:00.6601:36:58.1806:08:03.98
52508
TTP TTP
#508 Mixed Mixed Team
04:55:46.9804:55:46.985
(22)
Mixed Team500:24:36.42Mixed22Western AustraliaAUS Toni LanderToni LanderTrevor StrydomPaul Lander5:10 min/km01:22:32.5094123800:00:52.5164143601:20:04.499584300:48:59.18126196900:01:00.873682101:19:56.47171700:00:45.62114205600:01:35.32106743
169528
surf diehards surf diehards
#528 Mixed Veteran Team
05:44:12.5005:44:12.5019
(83)
Veteran Team1901:13:56.90Mixed83Western AustraliaAUS Graeme KellyMal LowtherKaylene BozichTony Walker6:01 min/km01:30:16.64146146900:01:11.76146198901:38:18.962452212100:48:10.29111156000:01:00.913762201:42:04.37175208600:01:02.33204189800:02:07.2124622116
50485
Go-Busters! Go-Busters!
#485 Mixed Mixed Team
04:54:19.0504:54:19.054
(20)
Mixed Team400:23:08.49Mixed20Western AustraliaAUS Aya OkanoTim BarnesLaura TafuroAndrea Pavan5:09 min/km01:16:18.215592100:00:53.7170154201:21:25.6811194900:42:11.093792200:01:01.213892301:30:36.3876113500:00:28.6362400:01:24.1343310
39498
Sneaky snakes Sneaky snakes
#498 Mixed Mixed Team
04:48:06.2204:48:06.223
(16)
Mixed Team300:16:55.65Mixed16Western AustraliaAUS Mark HopperMargot SenequeRemy SenequeSacha Seneque5:02 min/km01:07:33.66183700:00:40.00112401:21:40.18113105100:37:20.7081200:01:01.2739102401:36:58.18131176300:00:43.3092184600:02:08.9025232119
248467
Where is Bruce Where is Bruce
#467 Male Male Team
06:24:59.0106:24:59.0144
(113)
Male Team4402:58:30.64Male113Western AustraliaAUS Dain HuttonBrett FioriniJames BuchananMark Still6:44 min/km02:05:05.992604411700:00:59.7197242801:16:07.9653122400:55:48.31209428900:01:01.3840151602:03:34.262594411500:00:42.4482213800:01:38.931232265
28430
Carine Crusaders Carine Crusaders
#430 Male Male Team
04:43:17.5604:43:17.5611
(18)
Male Team1101:16:49.20Male18Western AustraliaAUS Gregory BayneJason SpiroJason SpiroRichard Clark4:57 min/km01:13:00.6338142500:01:01.79114273101:20:52.76104235200:40:43.6824101100:01:01.9641161701:24:05.803491900:00:43.6195244400:01:47.311733187
51315
Floating Fromage Floating Fromage
#315 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:54:52.2004:54:52.204
(21)
Veteran Team of 2400:21:54.32Mixed21Western AustraliaAUS Stephane DellacMark AnastasasStephane DellacMark Anastasas5:09 min/km01:21:01.327853000:00:44.112521101:18:32.077553100:41:02.512821600:01:02.554232501:29:43.137153100:00:50.60157117400:01:55.902051592
83502
Team Joel Team Joel
#502 Mixed Mixed Team
05:12:41.3605:12:41.3610
(37)
Mixed Team1000:41:30.79Mixed37Western AustraliaAUS Lloyd NoelJaclyn NoelNicholas NoelBrad Johnston5:28 min/km01:34:44.70167207700:01:01.58111307001:30:04.86192209200:40:02.302061000:01:02.7843112601:23:17.862821200:00:37.6946102400:01:49.561821782
137427
Bush Chooks Bush Chooks
#427 Male Male Team
05:32:51.4405:32:51.4429
(63)
Male Team2902:06:23.08Male63Western AustraliaAUS Paul WattLeigh WestcottMatt ColquhounGregory Bower5:49 min/km01:29:41.98143257100:00:47.9741121501:16:46.1261143001:02:22.042544511000:01:02.9344171801:39:43.21155317300:00:41.2377203600:01:45.941652985
250541
Last Minute Last Minute
#541 Mixed Mixed Team
06:26:18.1906:26:18.1935
(124)
Mixed Team3501:55:07.63Mixed124Western AustraliaAUS Leon NormoreAinsley FieldNicola Tonkin-NormoreBrenton Downing6:45 min/km02:00:29.572553512500:00:50.425282601:32:41.652132410301:01:00.942483712300:01:03.2645122701:47:19.122063010100:00:48.11138226700:02:05.1124228112
85340
Vivier Vivier
#340 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:13:02.2705:13:02.274
(39)
Open Team of 2400:44:46.14Mixed39Western AustraliaAUS Russel VivierRussel VivierNicholas VivierNicholas Vivier5:28 min/km01:31:07.88149157000:00:48.354262301:14:42.394441900:47:20.9798145400:01:03.504642801:35:13.28115145700:01:07.622232610400:01:38.251201551
82526
Riverdogs Riverdogs
#526 Mixed Veteran Team
05:12:30.8505:12:30.8511
(36)
Veteran Team1100:42:15.25Mixed36Western AustraliaAUS Dave BluntAllan ColthartMichelle ColthartSarah Blunt5:28 min/km01:20:27.517072700:00:53.666994101:15:35.614862100:59:14.912302411400:01:03.544772901:32:17.9295134500:00:46.28122115900:02:11.3925924123
Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
   

fb