Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
4 Nov 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosStateCountryName1Name2Name3Name4Pace13.5km Inlet & Ocean PaddleO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos12.5km Coastal RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos2.2km Inlet SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos28.5km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT3O/PosC/PosG/Pos400m Team RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
347
Brett EDELMANBrett EDELMAN
#7 Male Veteran (40-49)
04:44:57.6104:44:57.614
(20)
Veteran (40-49)400:14:56.22Male20Western AustraliaAUS 4:59 min/km01:09:17.552531500:01:04.6312143301:17:13.376373200:50:16.1214485400:01:10.027322601:23:56.143251700:00:28.1341100:01:31.63861950
3614
Elizabeth DORNOMElizabeth DORNOM
#14 Female Prime (18-39)
04:46:09.8604:46:09.861
(2)
Prime (18-39)1Female2VictoriaAUS 5:00 min/km01:21:22.15802300:00:34.1551101:11:57.11353400:41:27.55331200:02:45.8618431701:25:57.23482300:00:34.04261100:01:31.768936
19040
Bradley KAINBradley KAIN
#40 Male Prime (18-39)
05:54:21.4205:54:21.4220
(89)
Prime (18-39)2001:38:35.82Male89Western AustraliaAUS 6:12 min/km01:36:00.93177218500:05:59.252782711801:16:26.955492501:04:17.412602511300:09:07.812722711701:40:36.44160177500:00:32.48161700:01:20.1223618
26792
Colette DU TOITColette DU TOIT
#92 Female Veteran (40-49)
06:54:58.2006:54:58.203
(18)
Veteran (40-49)302:17:01.71Female18Western AustraliaAUS 7:16 min/km02:16:19.7927141900:01:39.6418221801:22:05.961172701:05:08.2626342000:02:23.1917421502:05:08.5026232000:00:41.37781300:01:31.468525
33106
Robert LIMRobert LIM
#106 Male Vintage (50-59)
04:44:45.3604:44:45.361
(19)
Vintage (50-59)1Male19Western AustraliaAUS 4:59 min/km01:09:13.512411400:01:13.8815114501:21:05.1910625300:45:24.587022700:01:41.3615014701:24:16.173612100:00:29.1581400:01:21.4926120
268116
Tanya JOHNSTONETanya JOHNSTONE
#116 Female Vintage (50-59)
06:59:54.0006:59:54.001
(19)
Vintage (50-59)1Female19Western AustraliaAUS 7:21 min/km02:06:04.2926311800:01:56.4619211901:45:11.5826211900:58:11.1722511700:03:23.4020011902:02:01.6925611900:01:14.7624312100:01:50.63186113
206124
George CHESTERSGeorge CHESTERS
#124 Male Masters (60+)
06:01:01.4006:01:01.402
(95)
Masters (60+)200:26:05.10Male95Western AustraliaAUS 6:19 min/km01:37:27.4418629000:06:59.02279411901:26:44.6916127700:53:15.3418427300:07:06.30259410901:46:45.0120429400:01:01.9620218900:01:41.62144275
119131
Ethan CONNOLLYEthan CONNOLLY
#131 Male Junior (Under 18)
05:25:49.5505:25:49.551
(54)
Junior (Under 18)1Male54VictoriaAUS 5:42 min/km01:29:00.4813516900:03:01.6822518701:23:48.9713516500:44:37.226112300:04:27.2621818201:38:38.7514516600:00:31.05121500:01:44.13156180
30202
Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyers Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyer..
#202 Mixed AR Pair
04:43:41.3004:43:41.302
(11)
AR Pair200:00:00.23Mixed11Western AustraliaAUS Ben & NathanBen & NathanBen & NathanBen & Nathan4:58 min/km01:29:09.9213776200:01:23.0216039801:07:51.10152700:50:28.8914958100:02:39.17182410701:10:01.3161200:00:39.335812800:01:28.5463218
225339
Twinkle Toe's Twinkle Toe's
#339 Mixed Open Team of 2
06:11:58.9806:11:58.9830
(112)
Open Team of 23001:43:42.85Mixed112Western AustraliaAUS Mathew FullgrabeDaniel TuttDaniel TuttMathew Fullgrabe6:30 min/km02:08:35.092663513000:00:59.8798126001:26:03.81153157201:01:51.722523212600:01:08.326674001:31:33.188684000:00:31.18131800:01:15.791813
54351
O'Beirne Ohana O'Beirne Ohana
#351 Mixed Mixed Team
04:56:00.1704:56:00.176
(23)
Mixed Team600:24:49.60Mixed23Western AustraliaAUS Cam O'BeirneCameron MurpphyCharlotte O'BeirneJanet Smith5:11 min/km01:23:04.5696134000:01:00.05101276301:22:08.15118115300:37:47.2492300:00:52.30123501:29:06.006662700:00:25.7221200:01:36.13111946
15357
The Lllama and the Seal The Lllama and the Seal
#357 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:32:57.8804:32:57.881
(6)
Veteran Team of 21Mixed6Western AustraliaAUS Peter SpencerJay LaurieJay LauriePeter Spencer4:46 min/km01:17:09.755932300:00:58.569255501:13:10.203721500:42:06.413642100:00:57.782621501:16:38.90131600:00:34.542911500:01:21.733015
235413
The Dream(ing) Team The Dream(ing) Team
#413 Female Female Team
06:18:43.9406:18:43.947
(11)
Female Team701:10:15.55Female11Western AustraliaAUS Sonia SiamosAmanda BrownTash Spon-SmithTracy Denham6:37 min/km01:45:22.9622571200:01:01.2410991101:39:14.72247101501:05:23.48264122100:01:10.91776601:44:02.111935900:00:39.89691200:01:48.61178611
66419
Knob Cake Knob Cake
#419 Mixed Junior Team
05:03:05.3005:03:05.304
(30)
Junior Team400:30:09.72Mixed30Western AustraliaAUS Tom GreenZane MorrisBen ScottDaniel James5:18 min/km01:14:31.684431600:00:47.173331701:14:49.994622000:48:25.5911546300:01:09.816944201:41:46.2216948300:00:24.3711100:01:10.45511
21423
Blood Sweat and Beers Blood Sweat and Beers
#423 Male Male Team
04:40:10.2604:40:10.266
(12)
Male Team601:13:41.89Male12Western AustraliaAUS Brett Cassidy Matt NeeshamJulian TreziseScott Collins4:54 min/km01:01:22.6275500:00:38.9085601:19:43.9091214700:48:08.74110274200:00:57.6625101101:27:13.3155143000:00:28.2451200:01:36.861121859
61530
The X Men The X Men
#530 Mixed Veteran Team
05:00:18.3405:00:18.346
(26)
Veteran Team600:30:02.75Mixed26Western AustraliaAUS Mark WebsterMichael BaldockAdam OldmeadowGreg Hough5:15 min/km01:28:20.82129126000:00:57.1284135201:16:36.435682500:38:48.00131500:00:59.473241701:32:39.38100144800:00:27.5931300:01:29.5169221
193533
Where's the Bakery? Where's the Bakery?
#533 Mixed Veteran Team
05:54:34.8305:54:34.8320
(96)
Veteran Team2001:24:19.24Mixed96Western AustraliaAUS Mo JohansenAyesha SmithChris MacquillanJustin Salter6:12 min/km01:47:51.352312311300:00:57.0583125101:55:40.892772513700:40:11.882231200:01:27.48131207701:26:08.105061900:00:29.5692500:01:48.501771279
100435
Denny likes beans Denny likes beans
#435 Male Male Team
05:19:43.0205:19:43.0223
(46)
Male Team2301:53:14.66Male46Western AustraliaAUS Tom FryerBill ElderDenny McintoshMark Glossop5:35 min/km01:23:47.64102215500:00:51.0159182201:35:23.492343910600:49:32.06132335000:00:52.39138801:27:24.6958173300:00:28.8172300:01:22.92361027
50485
Go-Busters! Go-Busters!
#485 Mixed Mixed Team
04:54:19.0504:54:19.054
(20)
Mixed Team400:23:08.49Mixed20Western AustraliaAUS Aya OkanoTim BarnesLaura TafuroAndrea Pavan5:09 min/km01:16:18.215592100:00:53.7170154201:21:25.6811194900:42:11.093792200:01:01.213892301:30:36.3876113500:00:28.6362400:01:24.1343310
37420
SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team
#420 Mixed Junior Team
04:46:16.5904:46:16.593
(15)
Junior Team300:13:21.01Mixed15Western AustraliaAUS Maxwell SmithKelsey EastwoodKelsey EastwoodJakob Bromley5:00 min/km01:08:13.71221900:00:47.203441801:19:17.888743900:40:27.962321300:00:51.81101401:34:42.7811435600:00:30.45102600:01:24.7848312
74408
SaltWater Sisters SaltWater Sisters
#408 Female Female Team
05:08:28.3905:08:28.391
(5)
Female Team1Female5Western AustraliaAUS Janelle ThompsonJane HeavenWaveney EastaughMonique Vollprecht5:24 min/km01:28:46.601332500:00:47.59403401:20:50.181032600:41:12.81311100:01:24.141228801:33:01.311042600:00:42.95892400:01:42.7915149
120352
SH sloggers SH sloggers
#352 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:25:51.1805:25:51.1811
(60)
Veteran Team of 21100:52:53.30Mixed60Western AustraliaAUS Matthew EvansDarren BlockleyMatthew EvansDarren Blockley5:42 min/km01:22:30.209263700:01:09.4413998501:23:17.72130146100:45:45.327593900:01:27.16129127501:49:27.962131810300:00:37.434422200:01:35.93110545
142336
The Winning Team The Winning Team
#336 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:34:26.0205:34:26.0212
(69)
Open Team of 21201:06:09.89Mixed69Western AustraliaAUS Triston CookeDean WilliamsTriston CookeDean Williams5:51 min/km01:36:55.82183238500:00:46.313241601:18:16.507182900:46:02.0781104300:00:59.813421901:49:30.402142410400:00:33.802421200:01:21.292524
29232
Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyers Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyer..
#232 Mixed AR Pair
04:43:41.0704:43:41.071
(10)
AR Pair1Mixed10Western AustraliaAUS Ben & NathanBen & NathanBen & NathanBen & Nathan4:58 min/km01:29:11.3313886300:01:23.28165410201:07:47.24141600:50:30.4915068200:02:38.20181310601:10:01.3972300:00:41.797924000:01:27.3256116
233122
Bill WHALLEYBill WHALLEY
#122 Male Masters (60+)
06:16:21.9406:16:21.943
(106)
Masters (60+)300:41:25.64Male106Western AustraliaAUS 6:35 min/km01:58:13.17254311600:01:36.3017815401:25:26.5714817000:55:47.0320838800:03:03.3719216401:49:22.7621239900:01:07.70224210100:01:45.03161384
130138
David CALEYDavid CALEY
#138 Male Vintage (50-59)
05:30:10.0305:30:10.034
(59)
Vintage (50-59)400:45:24.66Male59Western AustraliaAUS 5:46 min/km01:16:10.755433400:02:33.5421047701:25:57.2515137301:05:31.812671111500:05:09.4422748801:32:35.989834800:00:38.395022500:01:32.8493254
9943
Nick WALKERNick WALKER
#43 Male Prime (18-39)
05:19:33.0305:19:33.038
(45)
Prime (18-39)801:03:47.43Male45Western AustraliaAUS 5:35 min/km01:21:47.2581104800:03:17.68237189401:12:04.423661800:59:33.572342110100:05:26.16232189001:35:36.45122125600:00:36.283621700:01:11.19716
19104
Kristen GADSDONKristen GADSDON
#104 Female Veteran (40-49)
04:37:56.4904:37:56.491
(1)
Veteran (40-49)1Female1Western AustraliaAUS 4:52 min/km01:17:44.24631200:01:24.0316711701:11:25.07291300:42:38.36421400:01:57.5316011201:20:39.53231100:00:46.161212800:01:21.562813
7253
Phip HUGHESPhip HUGHES
#53 Female Prime (18-39)
05:06:46.4605:06:46.463
(4)
Prime (18-39)300:20:36.60Female4Western AustraliaAUS 5:22 min/km01:31:26.631503600:02:05.5719732001:10:53.03282200:52:35.6417731500:02:31.8417721601:25:06.48441200:00:47.9413721100:01:19.312022
24785
Rob DILETTIRob DILETTI
#85 Male Veteran (40-49)
06:24:32.6306:24:32.6329
(112)
Veteran (40-49)2901:54:31.24Male112Western AustraliaAUS 6:44 min/km01:37:55.19190259200:03:15.27235229201:34:40.122292910401:16:10.552803212000:06:38.522522710501:43:29.47188258700:00:32.30152600:01:51.191902692
864
Bart HOLLEMANSBart HOLLEMANS
#64 Male Veteran (40-49)
04:30:01.3904:30:01.391
(7)
Veteran (40-49)1Male7Western AustraliaAUS 4:43 min/km01:12:50.783652400:00:25.6011101:08:45.341911000:52:08.37172146700:01:33.2814434601:12:13.0591500:00:35.503331500:01:29.46681544
4012
Ariarn HUSTONAriarn HUSTON
#12 Female Prime (18-39)
04:49:02.5004:49:02.502
(3)
Prime (18-39)200:02:52.63Female3Western AustraliaAUS 5:03 min/km01:17:06.49581100:00:56.43782801:10:35.67271100:45:18.02692700:02:10.3516811401:30:54.61803400:00:48.2013931200:01:12.70811
54
Brody BAKERBrody BAKER
#4 Male Prime (18-39)
04:15:45.5904:15:45.591
(5)
Prime (18-39)1Male5Western AustraliaAUS 4:28 min/km01:04:35.34141900:01:21.1915924601:09:08.672041100:43:43.665221900:01:23.1811624001:13:41.98101600:00:36.833931900:01:14.7114312
18695
James WHITEJames WHITE
#95 Male Vintage (50-59)
05:50:34.1405:50:34.146
(86)
Vintage (50-59)601:05:48.77Male86Western AustraliaAUS 6:08 min/km01:20:14.476854100:03:42.21248810201:42:25.442551011300:58:20.5322779800:06:21.84247810201:36:55.2113046200:00:49.4614936600:01:44.95160383
27491
Vanessa MACDONALDVanessa MACDONALD
#91 Female Veteran (40-49)
07:21:48.7407:21:48.744
(21)
Veteran (40-49)402:43:52.25Female21Western AustraliaAUS 7:44 min/km02:02:14.4725831600:03:41.0224742301:43:02.0925731701:03:37.8725631900:05:22.7123042202:21:03.2527842200:00:50.7115831500:01:56.59211417
146120
Tony KRIENINGTony KRIENING
#120 Male Masters (60+)
05:34:56.3005:34:56.301
(68)
Masters (60+)1Male68Western AustraliaAUS 5:51 min/km01:24:25.6310715600:02:11.0620127001:33:05.70216310000:51:55.4416816400:04:39.7522028301:35:46.1612515900:01:21.73254311200:01:30.8082149
44230
Boonged As! Boonged As!
#230 Mixed AR Pair
04:49:28.6904:49:28.694
(18)
AR Pair400:05:47.62Mixed18Western AustraliaAUS Matt & JasonMatt & JasonMatt & JasonMatt & Jason5:04 min/km01:01:34.1192400:00:56.047714701:18:32.927633200:48:42.7012126600:01:46.2515419601:35:36.0612146000:00:47.4913336500:01:33.1095835
6331
Stosh Stosh
#331 Mixed Open Team of 2
04:28:16.1304:28:16.131
(1)
Open Team of 21Mixed1Western AustraliaAUS Steve KaneJosh O'HartSteve KaneJosh O'Hart4:41 min/km01:07:35.72202800:00:42.44181701:00:13.7851100:47:34.70101155600:01:12.128294701:28:52.456552600:00:34.272731300:01:30.6278727
109350
No Bar to Far No Bar to Far
#350 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:22:27.5905:22:27.599
(55)
Veteran Team of 2900:49:29.70Mixed55Western AustraliaAUS Bradley GildersleeveGeoff AmosGeoff AmosBradley Gildersleeve5:38 min/km01:28:18.54128115900:03:21.052401612301:23:21.39132156200:47:04.8195115300:01:16.909875801:36:47.51129106200:00:39.686533300:01:37.68116648
237407
Rosy Boas Rosy Boas
#407 Female Female Team
06:19:17.6806:19:17.688
(12)
Female Team801:10:49.28Female12Western AustraliaAUS Debbie ErasmusSkye BadgerPhoebe DunnMandy Brown6:38 min/km01:46:38.5122881300:01:06.17129111301:44:13.70260121800:50:19.83146101300:01:07.69643301:53:29.3922591300:00:43.08903500:01:39.2912538
14421
W's only W's only
#421 Mixed Junior Team
04:32:55.5704:32:55.571
(5)
Junior Team1Mixed5Western AustraliaAUS Thomas ScottJehb ODonohueDaniel ColemanMitchell Jarman4:46 min/km01:10:45.953221200:00:39.46101301:13:29.074011600:44:13.535633100:00:52.50142601:20:49.042411000:00:42.658534300:01:23.353827
25462
The Guys Team The Guys Team
#462 Male Male Team
04:41:15.8204:41:15.829
(16)
Male Team901:14:47.45Male16Western AustraliaAUS Darryl LongAbdul-Raouf Mohamed-IsaJohn AndrewsRobert Tweddle4:55 min/km01:10:13.4629111800:00:45.2029101301:18:30.9373193900:40:54.7025111200:00:47.7975501:28:04.0561193500:00:32.73173800:01:26.94551336
107516
Game of Moans Game of Moans
#516 Mixed Mixed Team
05:20:59.1705:20:59.1715
(53)
Mixed Team1500:49:48.60Mixed53Western AustraliaAUS Michael SaundersNadine Seabrook Josh SaundersCraig Gamble5:37 min/km01:43:08.002142910200:00:54.9273164401:22:54.10128135900:39:42.38174800:00:54.46185801:31:19.7184133900:00:30.73113700:01:34.85102641
10542
Crusty Edges Crusty Edges
#542 Mixed Veteran Team
04:30:49.3304:30:49.332
(3)
Veteran Team200:00:33.73Mixed3Western AustraliaAUS Mark NathanAdrian CastleAndrew PretselPaul Johnson4:44 min/km01:15:04.964731800:00:40.24132501:04:11.9292300:44:07.285463000:00:57.612431401:23:32.942941300:00:31.47143900:01:42.89152865
103535
Crossfit Margaret River Crossfit Margaret River
#535 Mixed Mixed Team
05:20:16.5305:20:16.5314
(50)
Mixed Team1400:49:05.97Mixed50Western AustraliaAUS Tara SmithMonique PalandriJose GalassoMo Ashton-Dean5:36 min/km01:13:20.224071400:01:05.60124337701:30:09.54193219300:48:52.98125186800:01:14.0186204901:43:08.00185269200:00:33.482041000:01:52.681962088
219525
Rats Tossbags Rats Tossbags
#525 Mixed Veteran Team
06:07:01.1606:07:01.1623
(108)
Veteran Team2301:36:45.56Mixed108Western AustraliaAUS Peter KlempGreg OneillTony SheardGreg Oneill6:25 min/km02:05:42.362612512800:00:54.0771104301:34:00.002222110900:50:22.68147188000:01:14.2089135101:32:11.6992114200:00:33.722141100:02:02.4123219105
201447
Nessco presure systems Nessco presure systems
#447 Male Male Team
05:57:42.9105:57:42.9140
(92)
Male Team4002:31:14.54Male92Western AustraliaAUS Louis BotesDillon SmithOwen WestMichael Deedee6:15 min/km01:35:44.46173308300:01:07.24130333801:30:55.30197349100:53:35.40188407600:01:12.2083273001:52:39.602234210600:00:32.74184900:01:55.942063499
35417
Eat My Dust Jnr Eat My Dust Jnr
#417 Mixed Junior Team
04:45:00.8004:45:00.802
(14)
+00:02:00Junior Team200:12:05.22Mixed14Western AustraliaAUS Jacob FitzgeraldKyle SorensenHarper Baron-HayReece Margach4:59 min/km01:19:43.696742500:00:40.47152601:17:35.516732700:36:55.8971100:00:56.502031001:24:52.934221600:00:46.6612846200:01:29.1166420
98547
TDT TDT
#547 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:19:06.4805:19:06.487
(48)
Open Team of 2700:50:50.35Mixed48Western AustraliaAUS Gary TapperAmy SmithGary TapperGary Tapper5:35 min/km01:25:48.42114105200:00:49.924872501:25:26.28147147000:49:15.44129177100:02:58.391882611001:32:28.3697104600:00:34.522841400:01:45.121622269
254401
AW Minion Madness AW Minion Madness
#401 Female Female Team
06:33:12.8206:33:12.8210
(15)
Female Team1001:24:44.42Female15Western AustraliaAUS Leonie MilentisSharon ChetwyndGerry FallaraKyra Eddy6:53 min/km01:49:39.6123791400:01:10.61142121401:47:06.75269142100:54:29.02195111600:01:22.261137701:56:42.81236101400:00:45.191094600:01:56.54210916
Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
   

fb