Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
4 Nov 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosStateCountryName1Name2Name3Name4Pace13.5km Inlet & Ocean PaddleO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos12.5km Coastal RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos2.2km Inlet SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos28.5km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT3O/PosC/PosG/Pos400m Team RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
11
Team WA Team WA
#1 Male Male Team
03:26:28.3603:26:28.361
(1)
Male Team1Male1Western AustraliaAUS Reece BakerMichael LoriSimon HuitengaReece Tucknott3:36 min/km00:58:35.3911100:00:33.2631200:50:14.8711100:33:36.9921200:00:41.3522201:00:53.0911100:00:43.5294234300:01:09.87434
32
Team VIC Team VIC
#2 Male Male Team
03:43:08.0003:43:08.003
(3)
Male Team300:16:39.63Male3VictoriaAUS Russ GouldingJulian SpenceDrew GreenCooper Jessen3:54 min/km01:01:59.63106600:00:34.8663400:51:27.3122200:38:24.68127800:00:41.8033301:08:12.2054400:00:37.0040122000:01:10.50645
2458
Team SmartStyle Bathrooms Team SmartStyle Bathrooms
#458 Male Male Team
03:40:15.8103:40:15.812
(2)
Male Team200:13:47.45Male2Western AustraliaAUS Jack RettyJames WebsterAndrew DonaldsonRowan Brown3:51 min/km00:59:37.8033300:00:41.311781000:57:26.9333300:35:53.4254500:00:40.3211101:04:08.9622200:00:33.131951000:01:13.931058
43
Team QLD Team QLD
#3 Male Male Team
03:44:07.0003:44:07.004
(4)
Male Team400:17:38.63Male4QueenslandAUS Robert PomieNick MooreLuke IngwersenDave Witnee3:55 min/km00:59:22.3322200:00:33.6342300:57:49.0644400:35:48.4743400:00:42.1044401:08:05.1043300:00:37.8048142300:01:08.50212
6331
Stosh Stosh
#331 Mixed Open Team of 2
04:28:16.1304:28:16.131
(1)
Open Team of 21Mixed1Western AustraliaAUS Steve KaneJosh O'HartSteve KaneJosh O'Hart4:41 min/km01:07:35.72202800:00:42.44181701:00:13.7851100:47:34.70101155600:01:12.128294701:28:52.456552600:00:34.272731300:01:30.6278727
71457
Team Fisher Team Fisher
#457 Male Male Team
05:06:12.1005:06:12.1020
(38)
Male Team2001:39:43.74Male38Western AustraliaAUS John FisherPeter FisherAaron FisherJoel Fisher5:21 min/km01:38:27.28193349400:01:05.92128323701:00:40.9065500:54:29.45196418100:01:20.04110353801:27:17.6856153100:00:48.35143326300:02:02.4523340109
1744
Bing PASCOBing PASCO
#44 Male Prime (18-39)
04:36:56.0504:36:56.053
(10)
+00:30:00Prime (18-39)300:21:10.46Male10Western AustraliaAUS 4:50 min/km01:11:03.963442200:01:40.3418345701:01:41.4771600:29:13.3011100:00:53.20161901:20:19.881831100:00:48.21140156100:01:15.6717414
20439
Guinness Monsters Guinness Monsters
#439 Mixed Veteran Team
04:39:29.5704:39:29.573
(8)
Veteran Team300:09:13.98Mixed8Western AustraliaAUS Scott SmithGlen GibsonBradley HitchcockAndrew Good4:53 min/km01:22:41.869593900:00:42.94203801:01:47.8381200:48:47.47124176700:01:17.73102166001:21:56.702731100:00:45.0010595100:01:30.0473322
10542
Crusty Edges Crusty Edges
#542 Mixed Veteran Team
04:30:49.3304:30:49.332
(3)
Veteran Team200:00:33.73Mixed3Western AustraliaAUS Mark NathanAdrian CastleAndrew PretselPaul Johnson4:44 min/km01:15:04.964731800:00:40.24132501:04:11.9292300:44:07.285463000:00:57.612431401:23:32.942941300:00:31.47143900:01:42.89152865
80481
Dorothy's Windsors of Oz Dorothy's Windsors of Oz
#481 Mixed Mixed Team
05:11:57.5405:11:57.548
(34)
Mixed Team800:40:46.98Mixed34Western AustraliaAUS Simon WindsorThomas WindsorJane WindsorGreg Windsor5:27 min/km01:40:54.81202279500:00:50.545392701:04:54.15101400:51:26.68164248800:01:22.65115266901:30:13.577393300:00:34.733161700:01:40.381361358
2428
John CARROLLJohn CARROLL
#28 Male Prime (18-39)
04:40:42.3704:40:42.374
(15)
Prime (18-39)400:24:56.77Male15Western AustraliaAUS 4:54 min/km01:13:17.143952600:02:00.0819366401:05:49.60112700:53:27.84187147500:02:24.9017555801:21:45.312541400:00:42.778674000:01:14.7013211
27454
Sports Medicine Glengarry Sports Medicine Glengarry
#454 Male Male Team
04:42:54.8204:42:54.8210
(17)
Male Team1001:16:26.45Male17Western AustraliaAUS Andrew HaydenBrad HartPeter O'ConnellDuncan Sullivan4:57 min/km01:27:43.41126246400:01:02.00115283201:06:17.36126800:43:24.0748141500:01:05.9658202201:20:32.322281300:00:54.48177377900:01:55.192033398
87492
Multispeed Warriors Multispeed Warriors
#492 Mixed Mixed Team
05:13:50.9405:13:50.9411
(40)
Mixed Team1100:42:40.38Mixed40Western AustraliaAUS Simon KirkeAngus RusbatchAngela MooreDavid Sturley5:29 min/km01:48:43.992343211500:00:49.224572401:07:06.03132500:45:12.9168133600:01:32.81142338801:27:52.935942300:00:57.55189298800:01:35.48108844
29232
Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyers Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyer..
#232 Mixed AR Pair
04:43:41.0704:43:41.071
(10)
AR Pair1Mixed10Western AustraliaAUS Ben & NathanBen & NathanBen & NathanBen & Nathan4:58 min/km01:29:11.3313886300:01:23.28165410201:07:47.24141600:50:30.4915068200:02:38.20181310601:10:01.3972300:00:41.797924000:01:27.3256116
30202
Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyers Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyer..
#202 Mixed AR Pair
04:43:41.3004:43:41.302
(11)
AR Pair200:00:00.23Mixed11Western AustraliaAUS Ben & NathanBen & NathanBen & NathanBen & Nathan4:58 min/km01:29:09.9213776200:01:23.0216039801:07:51.10152700:50:28.8914958100:02:39.17182410701:10:01.3161200:00:39.335812800:01:28.5463218
3823
Dan BAYLISSDan BAYLISS
#23 Male Prime (18-39)
04:47:15.8104:47:15.815
(21)
Prime (18-39)500:31:30.22Male21Western AustraliaAUS 5:01 min/km01:17:40.746283800:01:41.3518455801:08:05.90163900:49:02.2812784900:03:08.8019486601:25:27.764752800:00:48.60144166400:01:20.3624719
228483
Fantastic 4 Fantastic 4
#483 Mixed Mixed Team
06:13:39.4906:13:39.4932
(114)
Mixed Team3201:42:28.92Mixed114Western AustraliaAUS Brett CourtneyKatie LovisGrant NovakAna Brawls6:32 min/km02:21:27.472773813600:00:43.73223901:08:28.23173800:40:07.042171100:01:32.51139328501:58:20.322413311400:00:57.38187288700:02:02.7923426106
81353
Team Effort Team Effort
#353 Mixed Mixed Team
05:12:28.8405:12:28.849
(35)
Mixed Team900:41:18.27Mixed35Western AustraliaAUS Gary SwanByron RenfreyKylie SwallowGary Swan5:28 min/km01:28:36.66131166100:00:44.502641201:08:40.68184900:48:20.50113176200:00:52.74154701:42:58.06182259000:00:35.783471800:01:39.891281154
864
Bart HOLLEMANSBart HOLLEMANS
#64 Male Veteran (40-49)
04:30:01.3904:30:01.391
(7)
Veteran (40-49)1Male7Western AustraliaAUS 4:43 min/km01:12:50.783652400:00:25.6011101:08:45.341911000:52:08.37172146700:01:33.2814434601:12:13.0591500:00:35.503331500:01:29.46681544
54
Brody BAKERBrody BAKER
#4 Male Prime (18-39)
04:15:45.5904:15:45.591
(5)
Prime (18-39)1Male5Western AustraliaAUS 4:28 min/km01:04:35.34141900:01:21.1915924601:09:08.672041100:43:43.665221900:01:23.1811624001:13:41.98101600:00:36.833931900:01:14.7114312
188
Willison LEIGHWillison LEIGH
#8 Male Veteran (40-49)
04:37:29.0704:37:29.073
(11)
Veteran (40-49)300:07:27.68Male11Western AustraliaAUS 4:51 min/km01:11:58.453542300:00:40.37142801:09:33.752121200:47:39.1210443900:01:05.125412101:24:10.843572000:00:54.01175197800:01:27.39571237
731
Tom CHADBOURNETom CHADBOURNE
#31 Male Prime (18-39)
04:28:26.2504:28:26.252
(6)
Prime (18-39)200:12:40.65Male6Western AustraliaAUS 4:42 min/km01:08:11.052121300:00:42.611911101:09:51.592251300:46:31.158953300:01:47.9115634801:19:05.161621000:00:39.015342600:01:37.741171962
23437
Four skins Four skins
#437 Male Male Team
04:40:29.1204:40:29.128
(14)
Male Team801:14:00.75Male14Western AustraliaAUS Tom OblakHarley ChirgwinWill LyonsMatt Oblak4:54 min/km01:24:49.12111235800:00:40.06126701:09:56.842371400:43:41.1450161700:00:57.9428121301:18:34.46157900:00:33.992581300:01:15.5316713
9520
Kill or Cure Kill or Cure
#520 Mixed Veteran Team
04:30:15.5904:30:15.591
(2)
Veteran Team1Mixed2Western AustraliaAUS Mark LeeGavan WiseRussell ThomsonGreg Pires4:43 min/km01:15:05.184841900:00:50.585552901:09:58.432431000:45:49.227774000:00:57.402321301:15:29.08122500:00:36.573851900:01:29.1065119
47334
The Ski and Me The Ski and Me
#334 Mixed Open Team of 2
04:50:32.2304:50:32.233
(19)
Open Team of 2300:22:16.10Mixed19Western AustraliaAUS Jonas BlandfordAllan HolmesAllan HolmesAllan Holmes5:05 min/km01:24:20.1110674800:00:59.98100136201:10:20.682521100:43:52.155352900:02:47.391852510901:25:59.404931800:00:46.31123146000:01:26.1851513
41440
WTF WTF
#440 Male Male Team
04:49:09.1904:49:09.1912
(22)
Male Team1201:22:40.82Male22Western AustraliaAUS Cav RothamJamie LochePhil SeatonRod Bennett5:03 min/km01:10:59.0433132100:01:04.82123303501:10:24.142681500:41:29.7634121300:01:16.9199323501:41:07.21162327600:00:46.36126305700:02:00.9222939107
4012
Ariarn HUSTONAriarn HUSTON
#12 Female Prime (18-39)
04:49:02.5004:49:02.502
(3)
Prime (18-39)200:02:52.63Female3Western AustraliaAUS 5:03 min/km01:17:06.49581100:00:56.43782801:10:35.67271100:45:18.02692700:02:10.3516811401:30:54.61803400:00:48.2013931200:01:12.70811
7253
Phip HUGHESPhip HUGHES
#53 Female Prime (18-39)
05:06:46.4605:06:46.463
(4)
Prime (18-39)300:20:36.60Female4Western AustraliaAUS 5:22 min/km01:31:26.631503600:02:05.5719732001:10:53.03282200:52:35.6417731500:02:31.8417721601:25:06.48441200:00:47.9413721100:01:19.312022
19104
Kristen GADSDONKristen GADSDON
#104 Female Veteran (40-49)
04:37:56.4904:37:56.491
(1)
Veteran (40-49)1Female1Western AustraliaAUS 4:52 min/km01:17:44.24631200:01:24.0316711701:11:25.07291300:42:38.36421400:01:57.5316011201:20:39.53231100:00:46.161212800:01:21.562813
16361
YOUNG FELLAS YOUNG FELLAS
#361 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:36:53.5804:36:53.582
(7)
Veteran Team of 2200:03:55.70Mixed7Western AustraliaAUS Stephen KernuttCy CummingStephen KernuttCy Cumming4:50 min/km01:15:36.775212000:00:43.902311001:11:28.003011200:40:59.492611400:00:49.6381301:25:06.324331700:00:45.1810895300:01:24.2744211
12478
Body Logic Physio Body Logic Physio
#478 Mixed Mixed Team
04:31:10.5604:31:10.561
(4)
Mixed Team1Mixed4Western AustraliaAUS Mark FinucaneChris PerkinSarah YoungPeter OSullivan4:44 min/km01:03:44.94112500:00:52.4663133501:11:30.853151300:42:53.8745112800:00:58.182971601:28:51.056452500:00:49.11147237000:01:30.0875524
116
Kelby MURRAYKelby MURRAY
#6 Male Veteran (40-49)
04:30:53.0804:30:53.082
(8)
Veteran (40-49)200:00:51.68Male8Western AustraliaAUS 4:44 min/km01:03:53.92121700:01:12.0514864401:11:36.603231600:47:54.5910654000:02:12.2416955401:21:54.992631500:00:39.125562800:01:29.56701645
42424
Bolters Bolters
#424 Male Male Team
04:49:25.0304:49:25.0313
(23)
Male Team1301:22:56.67Male23Western AustraliaAUS Jason HowSam RiggSam McmanisTim Butler5:04 min/km01:24:28.69108225700:00:48.5044131601:11:44.113391700:37:50.12106700:01:23.90120404401:30:37.1777203900:01:07.852254310200:01:24.68471133
132514
Fifty Flyers Fifty Flyers
#514 Mixed Veteran Team
05:30:23.2705:30:23.2715
(65)
Veteran Team1501:00:07.68Mixed65Western AustraliaAUS Scott BirdStephen LangsfordPeter RobinsMichael Lindsay5:47 min/km01:57:02.192532412400:01:21.04158229701:11:51.173441400:42:39.804352600:01:16.4297155701:34:02.15108155200:00:39.486082900:01:31.0083530
3614
Elizabeth DORNOMElizabeth DORNOM
#14 Female Prime (18-39)
04:46:09.8604:46:09.861
(2)
Prime (18-39)1Female2VictoriaAUS 5:00 min/km01:21:22.15802300:00:34.1551101:11:57.11353400:41:27.55331200:02:45.8618431701:25:57.23482300:00:34.04261100:01:31.768936
9943
Nick WALKERNick WALKER
#43 Male Prime (18-39)
05:19:33.0305:19:33.038
(45)
Prime (18-39)801:03:47.43Male45Western AustraliaAUS 5:35 min/km01:21:47.2581104800:03:17.68237189401:12:04.423661800:59:33.572342110100:05:26.16232189001:35:36.45122125600:00:36.283621700:01:11.19716
15357
The Lllama and the Seal The Lllama and the Seal
#357 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:32:57.8804:32:57.881
(6)
Veteran Team of 21Mixed6Western AustraliaAUS Peter SpencerJay LaurieJay LauriePeter Spencer4:46 min/km01:17:09.755932300:00:58.569255501:13:10.203721500:42:06.413642100:00:57.782621501:16:38.90131600:00:34.542911500:01:21.733015
18839
Tim MORTONTim MORTON
#39 Male Prime (18-39)
05:51:59.5005:51:59.5019
(87)
Prime (18-39)1901:36:13.90Male87Western AustraliaAUS 6:09 min/km01:53:30.922482511300:04:07.312552310901:13:16.413871900:54:01.49192167800:05:09.51228178901:39:00.41148156800:01:08.532282510400:01:44.901592482
122434
Dekked Out Dekked Out
#434 Male Male Team
05:25:58.7605:25:58.7627
(55)
Male Team2701:59:30.40Male55Western AustraliaAUS John LeyendekkersThomas ClarkeAndrew HickeyRino Papalia5:42 min/km01:31:49.88153267600:00:49.2646141701:13:28.0139102000:48:21.46114284300:01:23.38117374101:47:12.56205389500:00:40.2472193400:02:13.9526744116
14421
W's only W's only
#421 Mixed Junior Team
04:32:55.5704:32:55.571
(5)
Junior Team1Mixed5Western AustraliaAUS Thomas ScottJehb ODonohueDaniel ColemanMitchell Jarman4:46 min/km01:10:45.953221200:00:39.46101301:13:29.074011600:44:13.535633100:00:52.50142601:20:49.042411000:00:42.658534300:01:23.353827
55512
Birthday Boys Birthday Boys
#512 Mixed Veteran Team
04:57:53.7504:57:53.754
(24)
Veteran Team400:27:38.16Mixed24Western AustraliaAUS Scott BallochRichard HillKevin BallochSteven Lawrence5:13 min/km01:23:10.1997104100:01:05.60125167801:13:59.234151700:51:41.40166209000:01:06.366083601:24:26.374151500:00:38.495172500:01:46.081671072
22428
Busso Boys Busso Boys
#428 Male Male Team
04:40:19.8004:40:19.807
(13)
Male Team701:13:51.44Male13Western AustraliaAUS Tony BestCameron BestPeter PavlinovichNeil Sinclair4:54 min/km01:20:47.8174194400:01:00.60104263001:14:16.8842112100:36:11.6865600:01:14.0987293201:24:23.4540122500:00:43.9997254600:01:41.271382672
26317
Fuzzy the Rabbito Yabbie and the Salty Seadog Fuzzy the Rabbito Yabbie and the Sa..
#317 Mixed Open Team of 2
04:41:30.5104:41:30.512
(9)
Open Team of 2200:13:14.38Mixed9Western AustraliaAUS Adam BloomfieldAdam BloomfieldTroy BairdTroy Baird4:55 min/km01:01:19.0461200:02:14.562032611201:14:28.704331800:45:12.366773500:01:51.07157179801:34:12.87110135300:00:40.257373700:01:31.6387932
85340
Vivier Vivier
#340 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:13:02.2705:13:02.274
(39)
Open Team of 2400:44:46.14Mixed39Western AustraliaAUS Russel VivierRussel VivierNicholas VivierNicholas Vivier5:28 min/km01:31:07.88149157000:00:48.354262301:14:42.394441900:47:20.9798145400:01:03.504642801:35:13.28115145700:01:07.622232610400:01:38.251201551
13436
Sean CARTERSean CARTER
#36 Male Prime (18-39)
05:31:16.3905:31:16.3912
(61)
Prime (18-39)1201:15:30.80Male61Western AustraliaAUS 5:48 min/km01:10:25.983031900:03:16.16236179301:14:49.714582200:47:06.079663400:03:20.1119796902:09:59.062692711800:00:47.57134146000:01:31.72881551
66419
Knob Cake Knob Cake
#419 Mixed Junior Team
05:03:05.3005:03:05.304
(30)
Junior Team400:30:09.72Mixed30Western AustraliaAUS Tom GreenZane MorrisBen ScottDaniel James5:18 min/km01:14:31.684431600:00:47.173331701:14:49.994622000:48:25.5911546300:01:09.816944201:41:46.2216948300:00:24.3711100:01:10.45511
86406
PC's chicks PC's chicks
#406 Female Female Team
05:13:43.8305:13:43.832
(6)
Female Team200:05:15.44Female6Western AustraliaAUS Bernice ButlionCantale PaolielloCharlotte ChurcherSonia Churcher5:29 min/km01:35:59.0617651000:00:54.09726701:14:53.97471500:45:38.82735800:01:09.20684401:32:55.661031500:00:47.9213571000:01:25.095014
82526
Riverdogs Riverdogs
#526 Mixed Veteran Team
05:12:30.8505:12:30.8511
(36)
Veteran Team1100:42:15.25Mixed36Western AustraliaAUS Dave BluntAllan ColthartMichelle ColthartSarah Blunt5:28 min/km01:20:27.517072700:00:53.666994101:15:35.614862100:59:14.912302411400:01:03.544772901:32:17.9295134500:00:46.28122115900:02:11.3925924123
141369
Jamo and Jeroen Jamo and Jeroen
#369 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:34:25.2305:34:25.2312
(68)
Veteran Team of 21201:01:27.35Mixed68Western AustraliaAUS Shane JamiesonJeroen BrantjesShane JamiesonJeroen Brantjes5:51 min/km02:04:54.162591512700:00:53.426643801:15:41.604932200:42:26.283852300:01:19.1810686401:26:36.105242100:00:44.379884700:01:50.101841383
95529
Team GaPP Team GaPP
#529 Mixed Veteran Team
05:18:23.1405:18:23.1412
(45)
Veteran Team1200:48:07.55Mixed45Western AustraliaAUS Paul GrahamShane PentonyMegan PentonyDavid Hahn5:34 min/km01:35:34.85172178100:00:53.606884001:15:53.675072300:52:30.03176219400:01:09.8370104301:29:26.886992900:01:12.982392111200:01:41.28139759
Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
   

fb