Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
4 Nov 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosStateCountryName1Name2Name3Name4Pace13.5km Inlet & Ocean PaddleO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos12.5km Coastal RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos2.2km Inlet SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos28.5km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT3O/PosC/PosG/Pos400m Team RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
2458
Team SmartStyle Bathrooms Team SmartStyle Bathrooms
#458 Male Male Team
03:40:15.8103:40:15.812
(2)
Male Team200:13:47.45Male2Western AustraliaAUS Jack RettyJames WebsterAndrew DonaldsonRowan Brown3:51 min/km00:59:37.8033300:00:41.311781000:57:26.9333300:35:53.4254500:00:40.3211101:04:08.9622200:00:33.131951000:01:13.931058
31476
Better Start Training! Better Start Training!
#476 Mixed Mixed Team
04:44:02.1004:44:02.102
(12)
Mixed Team200:12:51.53Mixed12Western AustraliaAUS Paul SkuseGemma WoodAndrew BremnerPaul Patterson4:58 min/km01:08:14.932341000:00:50.7257113101:22:36.36124125700:45:50.7778144100:00:43.9051101:23:40.003031400:00:50.50156257300:01:14.901512
209537
Three Chicks and a Fox Three Chicks and a Fox
#537 Female Female Team
06:02:06.3806:02:06.386
(10)
Female Team600:53:37.99Female10Western AustraliaAUS Kim ArcherLibby DydeRuby FoxJackie Bakkers6:20 min/km02:05:57.11262111700:00:48.46434501:27:12.501654900:44:29.39604600:01:04.63511101:39:54.691583700:00:50.3415591400:01:49.23180712
133488
Dad & his boyz Dad & his boyz
#488 Mixed Mixed Team
05:30:35.1905:30:35.1921
(66)
Mixed Team2100:59:24.62Mixed66Western AustraliaAUS Robert MckeeAaron Davies Hayley MckeeRochelle Mckee5:47 min/km01:44:00.442163010400:01:01.16108296801:19:09.798473700:41:01.282781500:00:47.1962201:41:53.74173238400:00:37.154182000:02:04.4224127111
199402
Carine Cats Carine Cats
#402 Female Female Team
05:57:26.8305:57:26.835
(9)
Female Team500:48:58.44Female9Western AustraliaAUS Alan DraperSonja SpiroSally ClarkQuenton Leach6:15 min/km01:34:16.991664900:01:01.75113101201:38:11.0524491400:49:43.6713581100:01:05.59552201:50:15.5221681200:00:59.72196101600:01:52.53194815
11
Team WA Team WA
#1 Male Male Team
03:26:28.3603:26:28.361
(1)
Male Team1Male1Western AustraliaAUS Reece BakerMichael LoriSimon HuitengaReece Tucknott3:36 min/km00:58:35.3911100:00:33.2631200:50:14.8711100:33:36.9921200:00:41.3522201:00:53.0911100:00:43.5294234300:01:09.87434
32
Team VIC Team VIC
#2 Male Male Team
03:43:08.0003:43:08.003
(3)
Male Team300:16:39.63Male3VictoriaAUS Russ GouldingJulian SpenceDrew GreenCooper Jessen3:54 min/km01:01:59.63106600:00:34.8663400:51:27.3122200:38:24.68127800:00:41.8033301:08:12.2054400:00:37.0040122000:01:10.50645
237407
Rosy Boas Rosy Boas
#407 Female Female Team
06:19:17.6806:19:17.688
(12)
Female Team801:10:49.28Female12Western AustraliaAUS Debbie ErasmusSkye BadgerPhoebe DunnMandy Brown6:38 min/km01:46:38.5122881300:01:06.17129111301:44:13.70260121800:50:19.83146101300:01:07.69643301:53:29.3922591300:00:43.08903500:01:39.2912538
16361
YOUNG FELLAS YOUNG FELLAS
#361 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:36:53.5804:36:53.582
(7)
Veteran Team of 2200:03:55.70Mixed7Western AustraliaAUS Stephen KernuttCy CummingStephen KernuttCy Cumming4:50 min/km01:15:36.775212000:00:43.902311001:11:28.003011200:40:59.492611400:00:49.6381301:25:06.324331700:00:45.1810895300:01:24.2744211
86406
PC's chicks PC's chicks
#406 Female Female Team
05:13:43.8305:13:43.832
(6)
Female Team200:05:15.44Female6Western AustraliaAUS Bernice ButlionCantale PaolielloCharlotte ChurcherSonia Churcher5:29 min/km01:35:59.0617651000:00:54.09726701:14:53.97471500:45:38.82735800:01:09.20684401:32:55.661031500:00:47.9213571000:01:25.095014
37420
SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team
#420 Mixed Junior Team
04:46:16.5904:46:16.593
(15)
Junior Team300:13:21.01Mixed15Western AustraliaAUS Maxwell SmithKelsey EastwoodKelsey EastwoodJakob Bromley5:00 min/km01:08:13.71221900:00:47.203441801:19:17.888743900:40:27.962321300:00:51.81101401:34:42.7811435600:00:30.45102600:01:24.7848312
43
Team QLD Team QLD
#3 Male Male Team
03:44:07.0003:44:07.004
(4)
Male Team400:17:38.63Male4QueenslandAUS Robert PomieNick MooreLuke IngwersenDave Witnee3:55 min/km00:59:22.3322200:00:33.6342300:57:49.0644400:35:48.4743400:00:42.1044401:08:05.1043300:00:37.8048142300:01:08.50212
256400
2Land&2Sea 2Land&2Sea
#400 Female Female Team
06:36:47.8506:36:47.8512
(17)
Female Team1201:28:19.46Female17Western AustraliaAUS Tracey CharlesMegan GrantSarah GoodwinKristi Head6:56 min/km02:24:44.42281142300:00:44.55272301:24:05.481373800:46:10.53846900:01:10.40745501:57:30.90238111500:00:46.111205700:01:35.4310727
54351
O'Beirne Ohana O'Beirne Ohana
#351 Mixed Mixed Team
04:56:00.1704:56:00.176
(23)
Mixed Team600:24:49.60Mixed23Western AustraliaAUS Cam O'BeirneCameron MurpphyCharlotte O'BeirneJanet Smith5:11 min/km01:23:04.5696134000:01:00.05101276301:22:08.15118115300:37:47.2492300:00:52.30123501:29:06.006662700:00:25.7221200:01:36.13111946
25462
The Guys Team The Guys Team
#462 Male Male Team
04:41:15.8204:41:15.829
(16)
Male Team901:14:47.45Male16Western AustraliaAUS Darryl LongAbdul-Raouf Mohamed-IsaJohn AndrewsRobert Tweddle4:55 min/km01:10:13.4629111800:00:45.2029101301:18:30.9373193900:40:54.7025111200:00:47.7975501:28:04.0561193500:00:32.73173800:01:26.94551336
60444
Mixed Brew Mixed Brew
#444 Male Male Team
05:00:11.0505:00:11.0519
(32)
Male Team1901:33:42.68Male32Western AustraliaAUS Deane GilmourTino VissersDave ReevesAndrew Wait5:15 min/km01:21:53.9682204900:00:57.2485202401:24:52.02144286900:45:03.3564202500:00:51.5296601:24:18.2637102200:00:39.5863173100:01:35.101041757
14421
W's only W's only
#421 Mixed Junior Team
04:32:55.5704:32:55.571
(5)
Junior Team1Mixed5Western AustraliaAUS Thomas ScottJehb ODonohueDaniel ColemanMitchell Jarman4:46 min/km01:10:45.953221200:00:39.46101301:13:29.074011600:44:13.535633100:00:52.50142601:20:49.042411000:00:42.658534300:01:23.353827
235413
The Dream(ing) Team The Dream(ing) Team
#413 Female Female Team
06:18:43.9406:18:43.947
(11)
Female Team701:10:15.55Female11Western AustraliaAUS Sonia SiamosAmanda BrownTash Spon-SmithTracy Denham6:37 min/km01:45:22.9622571200:01:01.2410991101:39:14.72247101501:05:23.48264122100:01:10.91776601:44:02.111935900:00:39.89691200:01:48.61178611
254401
AW Minion Madness AW Minion Madness
#401 Female Female Team
06:33:12.8206:33:12.8210
(15)
Female Team1001:24:44.42Female15Western AustraliaAUS Leonie MilentisSharon ChetwyndGerry FallaraKyra Eddy6:53 min/km01:49:39.6123791400:01:10.61142121401:47:06.75269142100:54:29.02195111600:01:22.261137701:56:42.81236101400:00:45.191094600:01:56.54210916
81353
Team Effort Team Effort
#353 Mixed Mixed Team
05:12:28.8405:12:28.849
(35)
Mixed Team900:41:18.27Mixed35Western AustraliaAUS Gary SwanByron RenfreyKylie SwallowGary Swan5:28 min/km01:28:36.66131166100:00:44.502641201:08:40.68184900:48:20.50113176200:00:52.74154701:42:58.06182259000:00:35.783471800:01:39.891281154
178465
Timae Timae
#465 Male Male Team
05:47:18.6305:47:18.6336
(81)
Male Team3602:20:50.27Male81Western AustraliaAUS Simon StantonCampbell AndersonZach AndersonJacob Stanton6:04 min/km01:55:17.592494311400:01:08.14132343901:32:08.95208369500:35:43.8932300:00:52.00117701:39:08.23149306900:00:52.47168357300:02:07.3424742112
100435
Denny likes beans Denny likes beans
#435 Male Male Team
05:19:43.0205:19:43.0223
(46)
Male Team2301:53:14.66Male46Western AustraliaAUS Tom FryerBill ElderDenny McintoshMark Glossop5:35 min/km01:23:47.64102215500:00:51.0159182201:35:23.492343910600:49:32.06132335000:00:52.39138801:27:24.6958173300:00:28.8172300:01:22.92361027
74408
SaltWater Sisters SaltWater Sisters
#408 Female Female Team
05:08:28.3905:08:28.391
(5)
Female Team1Female5Western AustraliaAUS Janelle ThompsonJane HeavenWaveney EastaughMonique Vollprecht5:24 min/km01:28:46.601332500:00:47.59403401:20:50.181032600:41:12.81311100:01:24.141228801:33:01.311042600:00:42.95892400:01:42.7915149
107516
Game of Moans Game of Moans
#516 Mixed Mixed Team
05:20:59.1705:20:59.1715
(53)
Mixed Team1500:49:48.60Mixed53Western AustraliaAUS Michael SaundersNadine Seabrook Josh SaundersCraig Gamble5:37 min/km01:43:08.002142910200:00:54.9273164401:22:54.10128135900:39:42.38174800:00:54.46185801:31:19.7184133900:00:30.73113700:01:34.85102641
255414
The Ginthusiasts The Ginthusiasts
#414 Female Female Team
06:34:50.2106:34:50.2111
(16)
Female Team1101:26:21.82Female16Western AustraliaAUS Sue BoladzMichelle WadsworthMichelle WadsworthCindy Colling6:54 min/km01:44:52.4921861100:00:50.85585601:32:51.8221481301:13:42.03277142300:01:26.961289901:57:51.12239121600:01:02.73207111800:02:12.202621322
1744
Bing PASCOBing PASCO
#44 Male Prime (18-39)
04:36:56.0504:36:56.053
(10)
+00:30:00Prime (18-39)300:21:10.46Male10Western AustraliaAUS 4:50 min/km01:11:03.963442200:01:40.3418345701:01:41.4771600:29:13.3011100:00:53.20161901:20:19.881831100:00:48.21140156100:01:15.6717414
202321
IDK IDK
#321 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:58:49.7405:58:49.7425
(101)
Open Team of 22501:30:33.61Mixed101Western AustraliaAUS Matthew AcottJordan AcottMatthew AcottJordan Acott6:17 min/km01:35:13.78171208000:00:47.343551901:26:31.77159177500:50:56.80157208600:00:54.92191902:01:20.162513112100:01:00.86199259600:02:04.0924029110
35417
Eat My Dust Jnr Eat My Dust Jnr
#417 Mixed Junior Team
04:45:00.8004:45:00.802
(14)
+00:02:00Junior Team200:12:05.22Mixed14Western AustraliaAUS Jacob FitzgeraldKyle SorensenHarper Baron-HayReece Margach4:59 min/km01:19:43.696742500:00:40.47152601:17:35.516732700:36:55.8971100:00:56.502031001:24:52.934221600:00:46.6612846200:01:29.1166420
175405
Fab Forty & More Fab Forty & More
#405 Female Female Team
05:45:32.2505:45:32.254
(8)
Female Team400:37:03.86Female8Western AustraliaAUS Marina CampbellCathy FulfordMarina CampbellKathryn Heaton6:03 min/km01:32:38.871563700:00:57.428681001:39:30.66248111600:42:27.23392300:01:36.26148101001:44:47.9719661000:01:16.71245132200:02:17.102701423
46436
Eat My Rust Eat My Rust
#436 Male Male Team
04:49:41.7004:49:41.7015
(25)
Male Team1501:23:13.34Male25Western AustraliaAUS Jeremy SorensenJeremy SorensenStuart HayJason Margach5:04 min/km01:15:49.4553173300:00:58.1190222601:19:06.2881204100:38:52.32148900:00:54.351791001:31:29.1985224200:00:37.3643132100:01:54.612003296
121499
Stanes Family Stanes Family
#499 Mixed Mixed Team
05:25:58.2705:25:58.2717
(61)
Mixed Team1700:54:47.71Mixed61Western AustraliaAUS Todd StanesShannen StanesDave PayneRoss Stanes5:42 min/km01:12:56.533761300:01:01.67112317101:46:14.602653613200:45:09.0265123400:00:56.522161101:36:44.97128166100:00:37.234292100:02:17.7127236133
253416
Wined up Wined up
#416 Female Female Team
06:32:43.9506:32:43.959
(14)
Female Team901:24:15.56Female14Western AustraliaAUS Jackie TanCatherine FullerFiona KhamhingFiona Khamhing6:52 min/km02:18:58.08274122000:00:56.44797901:29:52.8718961100:50:18.7514591200:01:43.27152111101:47:58.6520871100:01:09.19229122000:01:46.67170510
21423
Blood Sweat and Beers Blood Sweat and Beers
#423 Male Male Team
04:40:10.2604:40:10.266
(12)
Male Team601:13:41.89Male12Western AustraliaAUS Brett Cassidy Matt NeeshamJulian TreziseScott Collins4:54 min/km01:01:22.6275500:00:38.9085601:19:43.9091214700:48:08.74110274200:00:57.6625101101:27:13.3155143000:00:28.2451200:01:36.861121859
62422
ADAPT ADAPT
#422 Mixed Veteran Team
05:01:28.1005:01:28.107
(27)
Veteran Team700:31:12.51Mixed27Western AustraliaAUS Paul BrierleyTim McguaneRick OgdenDamian Thomson5:16 min/km01:20:15.936962600:01:03.41118157401:38:32.212462312200:50:39.31153198400:00:57.002211201:07:15.9931100:00:58.79192169100:01:45.43163970
111449
Outlaws Outlaws
#449 Male Male Team
05:22:31.7705:22:31.7725
(50)
Male Team2501:56:03.41Male50Western AustraliaAUS Jeremy DrabbleAdam CroswellAnthony WarmanDavid Eyers5:38 min/km01:04:28.09137800:00:47.5639111401:43:20.132584311400:47:19.9097243500:00:57.9227111201:43:30.13189348800:00:46.33125295600:01:21.6929822
19104
Kristen GADSDONKristen GADSDON
#104 Female Veteran (40-49)
04:37:56.4904:37:56.491
(1)
Veteran (40-49)1Female1Western AustraliaAUS 4:52 min/km01:17:44.24631200:01:24.0316711701:11:25.07291300:42:38.36421400:01:57.5316011201:20:39.53231100:00:46.161212800:01:21.562813
23437
Four skins Four skins
#437 Male Male Team
04:40:29.1204:40:29.128
(14)
Male Team801:14:00.75Male14Western AustraliaAUS Tom OblakHarley ChirgwinWill LyonsMatt Oblak4:54 min/km01:24:49.12111235800:00:40.06126701:09:56.842371400:43:41.1450161700:00:57.9428121301:18:34.46157900:00:33.992581300:01:15.5316713
123404
FAB CHICKS FAB CHICKS
#404 Female Female Team
05:26:05.8805:26:05.883
(7)
Female Team300:17:37.49Female7Western AustraliaAUS Kathleen Lowry Aimee ChristieRachel GreeneMarilena Stimpfl5:42 min/km01:25:50.991151400:00:43.94241201:29:14.5418351000:42:59.89473500:02:06.12164121301:42:22.261794800:00:49.7315181300:01:58.392211018
9520
Kill or Cure Kill or Cure
#520 Mixed Veteran Team
04:30:15.5904:30:15.591
(2)
Veteran Team1Mixed2Western AustraliaAUS Mark LeeGavan WiseRussell ThomsonGreg Pires4:43 min/km01:15:05.184841900:00:50.585552901:09:58.432431000:45:49.227774000:00:57.402321301:15:29.08122500:00:36.573851900:01:29.1065119
10542
Crusty Edges Crusty Edges
#542 Mixed Veteran Team
04:30:49.3304:30:49.332
(3)
Veteran Team200:00:33.73Mixed3Western AustraliaAUS Mark NathanAdrian CastleAndrew PretselPaul Johnson4:44 min/km01:15:04.964731800:00:40.24132501:04:11.9292300:44:07.285463000:00:57.612431401:23:32.942941300:00:31.47143900:01:42.89152865
78445
Mumble Mumble Donkeys Mumble Mumble Donkeys
#445 Male Male Team
05:11:37.6105:11:37.6122
(41)
Male Team2201:45:09.25Male41Western AustraliaAUS Shaun RitsonSean CribbDean FletcherWarren Lund5:27 min/km01:45:01.742233610300:01:04.75122293401:17:15.4064163300:47:37.65102253700:00:58.5730131401:17:50.04146800:00:35.423291400:01:14.011169
4012
Ariarn HUSTONAriarn HUSTON
#12 Female Prime (18-39)
04:49:02.5004:49:02.502
(3)
Prime (18-39)200:02:52.63Female3Western AustraliaAUS 5:03 min/km01:17:06.49581100:00:56.43782801:10:35.67271100:45:18.02692700:02:10.3516811401:30:54.61803400:00:48.2013931200:01:12.70811
26792
Colette DU TOITColette DU TOIT
#92 Female Veteran (40-49)
06:54:58.2006:54:58.203
(18)
Veteran (40-49)302:17:01.71Female18Western AustraliaAUS 7:16 min/km02:16:19.7927141900:01:39.6418221801:22:05.961172701:05:08.2626342000:02:23.1917421502:05:08.5026232000:00:41.37781300:01:31.468525
101453
Smart Arnold ssjm Smart Arnold ssjm
#453 Male Male Team
05:19:46.0305:19:46.0324
(47)
Male Team2401:53:17.66Male47Western AustraliaAUS Matt HunterNathan SmithJoel LewisMark Smith5:36 min/km01:07:34.481991200:00:43.422191201:40:51.682514211200:42:56.3546131400:00:59.1631141501:44:25.36194369000:00:36.0135101600:01:39.541272366
15357
The Lllama and the Seal The Lllama and the Seal
#357 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:32:57.8804:32:57.881
(6)
Veteran Team of 21Mixed6Western AustraliaAUS Peter SpencerJay LaurieJay LauriePeter Spencer4:46 min/km01:17:09.755932300:00:58.569255501:13:10.203721500:42:06.413642100:00:57.782621501:16:38.90131600:00:34.542911500:01:21.733015
248467
Where is Bruce Where is Bruce
#467 Male Male Team
06:24:59.0106:24:59.0144
(113)
Male Team4402:58:30.64Male113Western AustraliaAUS Dain HuttonBrett FioriniJames BuchananMark Still6:44 min/km02:05:05.992604411700:00:59.7197242801:16:07.9653122400:55:48.31209428900:01:01.3840151602:03:34.262594411500:00:42.4482213800:01:38.931232265
12478
Body Logic Physio Body Logic Physio
#478 Mixed Mixed Team
04:31:10.5604:31:10.561
(4)
Mixed Team1Mixed4Western AustraliaAUS Mark FinucaneChris PerkinSarah YoungPeter OSullivan4:44 min/km01:03:44.94112500:00:52.4663133501:11:30.853151300:42:53.8745112800:00:58.182971601:28:51.056452500:00:49.11147237000:01:30.0875524
7253
Phip HUGHESPhip HUGHES
#53 Female Prime (18-39)
05:06:46.4605:06:46.463
(4)
Prime (18-39)300:20:36.60Female4Western AustraliaAUS 5:22 min/km01:31:26.631503600:02:05.5719732001:10:53.03282200:52:35.6417731500:02:31.8417721601:25:06.48441200:00:47.9413721100:01:19.312022
3614
Elizabeth DORNOMElizabeth DORNOM
#14 Female Prime (18-39)
04:46:09.8604:46:09.861
(2)
Prime (18-39)1Female2VictoriaAUS 5:00 min/km01:21:22.15802300:00:34.1551101:11:57.11353400:41:27.55331200:02:45.8618431701:25:57.23482300:00:34.04261100:01:31.768936
28430
Carine Crusaders Carine Crusaders
#430 Male Male Team
04:43:17.5604:43:17.5611
(18)
Male Team1101:16:49.20Male18Western AustraliaAUS Gregory BayneJason SpiroJason SpiroRichard Clark4:57 min/km01:13:00.6338142500:01:01.79114273101:20:52.76104235200:40:43.6824101100:01:01.9641161701:24:05.803491900:00:43.6195244400:01:47.311733187
Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
   

fb