Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
4 Nov 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosStateCountryName1Name2Name3Name4Pace13.5km Inlet & Ocean PaddleO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos12.5km Coastal RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos2.2km Inlet SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos28.5km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT3O/PosC/PosG/Pos400m Team RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
11
Team WA Team WA
#1 Male Male Team
03:26:28.3603:26:28.361
(1)
Male Team1Male1Western AustraliaAUS Reece BakerMichael LoriSimon HuitengaReece Tucknott3:36 min/km00:58:35.3911100:00:33.2631200:50:14.8711100:33:36.9921200:00:41.3522201:00:53.0911100:00:43.5294234300:01:09.87434
19104
Kristen GADSDONKristen GADSDON
#104 Female Veteran (40-49)
04:37:56.4904:37:56.491
(1)
Veteran (40-49)1Female1Western AustraliaAUS 4:52 min/km01:17:44.24631200:01:24.0316711701:11:25.07291300:42:38.36421400:01:57.5316011201:20:39.53231100:00:46.161212800:01:21.562813
62422
ADAPT ADAPT
#422 Mixed Veteran Team
05:01:28.1005:01:28.107
(27)
Veteran Team700:31:12.51Mixed27Western AustraliaAUS Paul BrierleyTim McguaneRick OgdenDamian Thomson5:16 min/km01:20:15.936962600:01:03.41118157401:38:32.212462312200:50:39.31153198400:00:57.002211201:07:15.9931100:00:58.79192169100:01:45.43163970
2458
Team SmartStyle Bathrooms Team SmartStyle Bathrooms
#458 Male Male Team
03:40:15.8103:40:15.812
(2)
Male Team200:13:47.45Male2Western AustraliaAUS Jack RettyJames WebsterAndrew DonaldsonRowan Brown3:51 min/km00:59:37.8033300:00:41.311781000:57:26.9333300:35:53.4254500:00:40.3211101:04:08.9622200:00:33.131951000:01:13.931058
7253
Phip HUGHESPhip HUGHES
#53 Female Prime (18-39)
05:06:46.4605:06:46.463
(4)
Prime (18-39)300:20:36.60Female4Western AustraliaAUS 5:22 min/km01:31:26.631503600:02:05.5719732001:10:53.03282200:52:35.6417731500:02:31.8417721601:25:06.48441200:00:47.9413721100:01:19.312022
30202
Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyers Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyer..
#202 Mixed AR Pair
04:43:41.3004:43:41.302
(11)
AR Pair200:00:00.23Mixed11Western AustraliaAUS Ben & NathanBen & NathanBen & NathanBen & Nathan4:58 min/km01:29:09.9213776200:01:23.0216039801:07:51.10152700:50:28.8914958100:02:39.17182410701:10:01.3161200:00:39.335812800:01:28.5463218
29232
Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyers Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyer..
#232 Mixed AR Pair
04:43:41.0704:43:41.071
(10)
AR Pair1Mixed10Western AustraliaAUS Ben & NathanBen & NathanBen & NathanBen & Nathan4:58 min/km01:29:11.3313886300:01:23.28165410201:07:47.24141600:50:30.4915068200:02:38.20181310601:10:01.3972300:00:41.797924000:01:27.3256116
43
Team QLD Team QLD
#3 Male Male Team
03:44:07.0003:44:07.004
(4)
Male Team400:17:38.63Male4QueenslandAUS Robert PomieNick MooreLuke IngwersenDave Witnee3:55 min/km00:59:22.3322200:00:33.6342300:57:49.0644400:35:48.4743400:00:42.1044401:08:05.1043300:00:37.8048142300:01:08.50212
3614
Elizabeth DORNOMElizabeth DORNOM
#14 Female Prime (18-39)
04:46:09.8604:46:09.861
(2)
Prime (18-39)1Female2VictoriaAUS 5:00 min/km01:21:22.15802300:00:34.1551101:11:57.11353400:41:27.55331200:02:45.8618431701:25:57.23482300:00:34.04261100:01:31.768936
4012
Ariarn HUSTONAriarn HUSTON
#12 Female Prime (18-39)
04:49:02.5004:49:02.502
(3)
Prime (18-39)200:02:52.63Female3Western AustraliaAUS 5:03 min/km01:17:06.49581100:00:56.43782801:10:35.67271100:45:18.02692700:02:10.3516811401:30:54.61803400:00:48.2013931200:01:12.70811
32
Team VIC Team VIC
#2 Male Male Team
03:43:08.0003:43:08.003
(3)
Male Team300:16:39.63Male3VictoriaAUS Russ GouldingJulian SpenceDrew GreenCooper Jessen3:54 min/km01:01:59.63106600:00:34.8663400:51:27.3122200:38:24.68127800:00:41.8033301:08:12.2054400:00:37.0040122000:01:10.50645
90327
OZLESPORT OZLESPORT
#327 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:16:21.4705:16:21.475
(43)
Open Team of 2500:48:05.34Mixed43Western AustraliaAUS Romain KabsPerrine LombartPerrine LombartRomain Kabs5:32 min/km01:29:15.02139136400:00:45.082821301:32:15.722092710200:59:23.322332911600:01:28.90134148001:10:20.9481400:00:44.389994800:02:08.0924930117
86406
PC's chicks PC's chicks
#406 Female Female Team
05:13:43.8305:13:43.832
(6)
Female Team200:05:15.44Female6Western AustraliaAUS Bernice ButlionCantale PaolielloCharlotte ChurcherSonia Churcher5:29 min/km01:35:59.0617651000:00:54.09726701:14:53.97471500:45:38.82735800:01:09.20684401:32:55.661031500:00:47.9213571000:01:25.095014
864
Bart HOLLEMANSBart HOLLEMANS
#64 Male Veteran (40-49)
04:30:01.3904:30:01.391
(7)
Veteran (40-49)1Male7Western AustraliaAUS 4:43 min/km01:12:50.783652400:00:25.6011101:08:45.341911000:52:08.37172146700:01:33.2814434601:12:13.0591500:00:35.503331500:01:29.46681544
9520
Kill or Cure Kill or Cure
#520 Mixed Veteran Team
04:30:15.5904:30:15.591
(2)
Veteran Team1Mixed2Western AustraliaAUS Mark LeeGavan WiseRussell ThomsonGreg Pires4:43 min/km01:15:05.184841900:00:50.585552901:09:58.432431000:45:49.227774000:00:57.402321301:15:29.08122500:00:36.573851900:01:29.1065119
54
Brody BAKERBrody BAKER
#4 Male Prime (18-39)
04:15:45.5904:15:45.591
(5)
Prime (18-39)1Male5Western AustraliaAUS 4:28 min/km01:04:35.34141900:01:21.1915924601:09:08.672041100:43:43.665221900:01:23.1811624001:13:41.98101600:00:36.833931900:01:14.7114312
74408
SaltWater Sisters SaltWater Sisters
#408 Female Female Team
05:08:28.3905:08:28.391
(5)
Female Team1Female5Western AustraliaAUS Janelle ThompsonJane HeavenWaveney EastaughMonique Vollprecht5:24 min/km01:28:46.601332500:00:47.59403401:20:50.181032600:41:12.81311100:01:24.141228801:33:01.311042600:00:42.95892400:01:42.7915149
15357
The Lllama and the Seal The Lllama and the Seal
#357 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:32:57.8804:32:57.881
(6)
Veteran Team of 21Mixed6Western AustraliaAUS Peter SpencerJay LaurieJay LauriePeter Spencer4:46 min/km01:17:09.755932300:00:58.569255501:13:10.203721500:42:06.413642100:00:57.782621501:16:38.90131600:00:34.542911500:01:21.733015
13438
Free Ballers Free Ballers
#438 Male Male Team
04:31:10.8004:31:10.805
(9)
Male Team501:04:42.44Male9Western AustraliaAUS Scott ColtonCrandon KeddieDamon SpriggMike Harwood4:44 min/km01:09:52.5526101600:02:05.61198446701:16:41.6757132700:44:51.7962192400:01:04.6952192001:14:21.61115700:00:50.30154346900:01:22.5434925
52508
TTP TTP
#508 Mixed Mixed Team
04:55:46.9804:55:46.985
(22)
Mixed Team500:24:36.42Mixed22Western AustraliaAUS Toni LanderToni LanderTrevor StrydomPaul Lander5:10 min/km01:22:32.5094123800:00:52.5164143601:20:04.499584300:48:59.18126196900:01:00.873682101:19:56.47171700:00:45.62114205600:01:35.32106743
209537
Three Chicks and a Fox Three Chicks and a Fox
#537 Female Female Team
06:02:06.3806:02:06.386
(10)
Female Team600:53:37.99Female10Western AustraliaAUS Kim ArcherLibby DydeRuby FoxJackie Bakkers6:20 min/km02:05:57.11262111700:00:48.46434501:27:12.501654900:44:29.39604600:01:04.63511101:39:54.691583700:00:50.3415591400:01:49.23180712
78445
Mumble Mumble Donkeys Mumble Mumble Donkeys
#445 Male Male Team
05:11:37.6105:11:37.6122
(41)
Male Team2201:45:09.25Male41Western AustraliaAUS Shaun RitsonSean CribbDean FletcherWarren Lund5:27 min/km01:45:01.742233610300:01:04.75122293401:17:15.4064163300:47:37.65102253700:00:58.5730131401:17:50.04146800:00:35.423291400:01:14.011169
154332
Th Yips Th Yips
#332 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:39:23.2705:39:23.2714
(73)
Open Team of 21401:11:07.14Mixed73Western AustraliaAUS Andy MarshallDarren MillerDarren MillerAndy Marshall5:56 min/km01:43:47.542152810300:01:42.551872310901:23:05.28129126001:05:06.432623312900:02:36.841792310501:20:26.00202800:01:16.252442911600:01:22.363236
123404
FAB CHICKS FAB CHICKS
#404 Female Female Team
05:26:05.8805:26:05.883
(7)
Female Team300:17:37.49Female7Western AustraliaAUS Kathleen Lowry Aimee ChristieRachel GreeneMarilena Stimpfl5:42 min/km01:25:50.991151400:00:43.94241201:29:14.5418351000:42:59.89473500:02:06.12164121301:42:22.261794800:00:49.7315181300:01:58.392211018
235413
The Dream(ing) Team The Dream(ing) Team
#413 Female Female Team
06:18:43.9406:18:43.947
(11)
Female Team701:10:15.55Female11Western AustraliaAUS Sonia SiamosAmanda BrownTash Spon-SmithTracy Denham6:37 min/km01:45:22.9622571200:01:01.2410991101:39:14.72247101501:05:23.48264122100:01:10.91776601:44:02.111935900:00:39.89691200:01:48.61178611
23437
Four skins Four skins
#437 Male Male Team
04:40:29.1204:40:29.128
(14)
Male Team801:14:00.75Male14Western AustraliaAUS Tom OblakHarley ChirgwinWill LyonsMatt Oblak4:54 min/km01:24:49.12111235800:00:40.06126701:09:56.842371400:43:41.1450161700:00:57.9428121301:18:34.46157900:00:33.992581300:01:15.5316713
32303
BunnoBarians BunnoBarians
#303 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:44:38.6804:44:38.683
(13)
Veteran Team of 2300:11:40.80Mixed13Western AustraliaAUS Michael PetherRussell TownsendMichael PetherRussell Townsend4:59 min/km01:16:58.185722200:00:47.393732101:21:08.03107104800:41:50.073532000:01:05.005343201:20:28.93212900:00:48.35142106800:01:32.7192433
731
Tom CHADBOURNETom CHADBOURNE
#31 Male Prime (18-39)
04:28:26.2504:28:26.252
(6)
Prime (18-39)200:12:40.65Male6Western AustraliaAUS 4:42 min/km01:08:11.052121300:00:42.611911101:09:51.592251300:46:31.158953300:01:47.9115634801:19:05.161621000:00:39.015342600:01:37.741171962
14421
W's only W's only
#421 Mixed Junior Team
04:32:55.5704:32:55.571
(5)
Junior Team1Mixed5Western AustraliaAUS Thomas ScottJehb ODonohueDaniel ColemanMitchell Jarman4:46 min/km01:10:45.953221200:00:39.46101301:13:29.074011600:44:13.535633100:00:52.50142601:20:49.042411000:00:42.658534300:01:23.353827
175405
Fab Forty & More Fab Forty & More
#405 Female Female Team
05:45:32.2505:45:32.254
(8)
Female Team400:37:03.86Female8Western AustraliaAUS Marina CampbellCathy FulfordMarina CampbellKathryn Heaton6:03 min/km01:32:38.871563700:00:57.428681001:39:30.66248111600:42:27.23392300:01:36.26148101001:44:47.9719661000:01:16.71245132200:02:17.102701423
253416
Wined up Wined up
#416 Female Female Team
06:32:43.9506:32:43.959
(14)
Female Team901:24:15.56Female14Western AustraliaAUS Jackie TanCatherine FullerFiona KhamhingFiona Khamhing6:52 min/km02:18:58.08274122000:00:56.44797901:29:52.8718961100:50:18.7514591200:01:43.27152111101:47:58.6520871100:01:09.19229122000:01:46.67170510
20439
Guinness Monsters Guinness Monsters
#439 Mixed Veteran Team
04:39:29.5704:39:29.573
(8)
Veteran Team300:09:13.98Mixed8Western AustraliaAUS Scott SmithGlen GibsonBradley HitchcockAndrew Good4:53 min/km01:22:41.869593900:00:42.94203801:01:47.8381200:48:47.47124176700:01:17.73102166001:21:56.702731100:00:45.0010595100:01:30.0473322
1744
Bing PASCOBing PASCO
#44 Male Prime (18-39)
04:36:56.0504:36:56.053
(10)
+00:30:00Prime (18-39)300:21:10.46Male10Western AustraliaAUS 4:50 min/km01:11:03.963442200:01:40.3418345701:01:41.4771600:29:13.3011100:00:53.20161901:20:19.881831100:00:48.21140156100:01:15.6717414
5978
Blaise PARISBlaise PARIS
#78 Male Veteran (40-49)
04:59:56.9904:59:56.997
(31)
Veteran (40-49)700:29:55.60Male31Western AustraliaAUS 5:15 min/km01:22:21.9591145200:01:49.73190126201:18:56.3379104000:50:23.6014895500:03:37.93205167401:20:22.771921200:01:05.05217279700:01:19.6021516
83502
Team Joel Team Joel
#502 Mixed Mixed Team
05:12:41.3605:12:41.3610
(37)
Mixed Team1000:41:30.79Mixed37Western AustraliaAUS Lloyd NoelJaclyn NoelNicholas NoelBrad Johnston5:28 min/km01:34:44.70167207700:01:01.58111307001:30:04.86192209200:40:02.302061000:01:02.7843112601:23:17.862821200:00:37.6946102400:01:49.561821782
199402
Carine Cats Carine Cats
#402 Female Female Team
05:57:26.8305:57:26.835
(9)
Female Team500:48:58.44Female9Western AustraliaAUS Alan DraperSonja SpiroSally ClarkQuenton Leach6:15 min/km01:34:16.991664900:01:01.75113101201:38:11.0524491400:49:43.6713581100:01:05.59552201:50:15.5221681200:00:59.72196101600:01:52.53194815
237407
Rosy Boas Rosy Boas
#407 Female Female Team
06:19:17.6806:19:17.688
(12)
Female Team801:10:49.28Female12Western AustraliaAUS Debbie ErasmusSkye BadgerPhoebe DunnMandy Brown6:38 min/km01:46:38.5122881300:01:06.17129111301:44:13.70260121800:50:19.83146101300:01:07.69643301:53:29.3922591300:00:43.08903500:01:39.2912538
27454
Sports Medicine Glengarry Sports Medicine Glengarry
#454 Male Male Team
04:42:54.8204:42:54.8210
(17)
Male Team1001:16:26.45Male17Western AustraliaAUS Andrew HaydenBrad HartPeter O'ConnellDuncan Sullivan4:57 min/km01:27:43.41126246400:01:02.00115283201:06:17.36126800:43:24.0748141500:01:05.9658202201:20:32.322281300:00:54.48177377900:01:55.192033398
10542
Crusty Edges Crusty Edges
#542 Mixed Veteran Team
04:30:49.3304:30:49.332
(3)
Veteran Team200:00:33.73Mixed3Western AustraliaAUS Mark NathanAdrian CastleAndrew PretselPaul Johnson4:44 min/km01:15:04.964731800:00:40.24132501:04:11.9292300:44:07.285463000:00:57.612431401:23:32.942941300:00:31.47143900:01:42.89152865
31476
Better Start Training! Better Start Training!
#476 Mixed Mixed Team
04:44:02.1004:44:02.102
(12)
Mixed Team200:12:51.53Mixed12Western AustraliaAUS Paul SkuseGemma WoodAndrew BremnerPaul Patterson4:58 min/km01:08:14.932341000:00:50.7257113101:22:36.36124125700:45:50.7778144100:00:43.9051101:23:40.003031400:00:50.50156257300:01:14.901512
254401
AW Minion Madness AW Minion Madness
#401 Female Female Team
06:33:12.8206:33:12.8210
(15)
Female Team1001:24:44.42Female15Western AustraliaAUS Leonie MilentisSharon ChetwyndGerry FallaraKyra Eddy6:53 min/km01:49:39.6123791400:01:10.61142121401:47:06.75269142100:54:29.02195111600:01:22.261137701:56:42.81236101400:00:45.191094600:01:56.54210916
2428
John CARROLLJohn CARROLL
#28 Male Prime (18-39)
04:40:42.3704:40:42.374
(15)
Prime (18-39)400:24:56.77Male15Western AustraliaAUS 4:54 min/km01:13:17.143952600:02:00.0819366401:05:49.60112700:53:27.84187147500:02:24.9017555801:21:45.312541400:00:42.778674000:01:14.7013211
116
Kelby MURRAYKelby MURRAY
#6 Male Veteran (40-49)
04:30:53.0804:30:53.082
(8)
Veteran (40-49)200:00:51.68Male8Western AustraliaAUS 4:44 min/km01:03:53.92121700:01:12.0514864401:11:36.603231600:47:54.5910654000:02:12.2416955401:21:54.992631500:00:39.125562800:01:29.56701645
256400
2Land&2Sea 2Land&2Sea
#400 Female Female Team
06:36:47.8506:36:47.8512
(17)
Female Team1201:28:19.46Female17Western AustraliaAUS Tracey CharlesMegan GrantSarah GoodwinKristi Head6:56 min/km02:24:44.42281142300:00:44.55272301:24:05.481373800:46:10.53846900:01:10.40745501:57:30.90238111500:00:46.111205700:01:35.4310727
55512
Birthday Boys Birthday Boys
#512 Mixed Veteran Team
04:57:53.7504:57:53.754
(24)
Veteran Team400:27:38.16Mixed24Western AustraliaAUS Scott BallochRichard HillKevin BallochSteven Lawrence5:13 min/km01:23:10.1997104100:01:05.60125167801:13:59.234151700:51:41.40166209000:01:06.366083601:24:26.374151500:00:38.495172500:01:46.081671072
35417
Eat My Dust Jnr Eat My Dust Jnr
#417 Mixed Junior Team
04:45:00.8004:45:00.802
(14)
+00:02:00Junior Team200:12:05.22Mixed14Western AustraliaAUS Jacob FitzgeraldKyle SorensenHarper Baron-HayReece Margach4:59 min/km01:19:43.696742500:00:40.47152601:17:35.516732700:36:55.8971100:00:56.502031001:24:52.934221600:00:46.6612846200:01:29.1166420
255414
The Ginthusiasts The Ginthusiasts
#414 Female Female Team
06:34:50.2106:34:50.2111
(16)
Female Team1101:26:21.82Female16Western AustraliaAUS Sue BoladzMichelle WadsworthMichelle WadsworthCindy Colling6:54 min/km01:44:52.4921861100:00:50.85585601:32:51.8221481301:13:42.03277142300:01:26.961289901:57:51.12239121600:01:02.73207111800:02:12.202621322
48101
Andrew ELLIOTTAndrew ELLIOTT
#101 Male Veteran (40-49)
04:52:18.3604:52:18.365
(26)
Veteran (40-49)500:22:16.97Male26Western AustraliaAUS Andrew & Jaimie-LeeAndrew & Jaimie-LeeAndrew & Jaimie-LeeAndrew & Jaimie-Lee5:07 min/km01:15:07.425093100:01:41.99186116001:20:19.5599135000:46:13.718623100:03:14.15195126701:23:49.393141600:00:37.774742200:01:14.3712310
347
Brett EDELMANBrett EDELMAN
#7 Male Veteran (40-49)
04:44:57.6104:44:57.614
(20)
Veteran (40-49)400:14:56.22Male20Western AustraliaAUS 4:59 min/km01:09:17.552531500:01:04.6312143301:17:13.376373200:50:16.1214485400:01:10.027322601:23:56.143251700:00:28.1341100:01:31.63861950
27757
Marjan STOLTEMarjan STOLTE
#57 Female Prime (18-39)
07:35:03.5707:35:03.574
(23)
Prime (18-39)402:48:53.71Female23Western AustraliaAUS 7:58 min/km02:23:48.1428042200:02:59.8422242202:03:53.5827942301:00:21.8424341800:02:59.0618941801:57:59.2124041700:01:02.6920641700:01:59.18224419
Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
   

fb