Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
4 Nov 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosStateCountryName1Name2Name3Name4Pace13.5km Inlet & Ocean PaddleO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos12.5km Coastal RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos2.2km Inlet SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos28.5km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT3O/PosC/PosG/Pos400m Team RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
43
Team QLD Team QLD
#3 Male Male Team
03:44:07.0003:44:07.004
(4)
Male Team400:17:38.63Male4QueenslandAUS Robert PomieNick MooreLuke IngwersenDave Witnee3:55 min/km00:59:22.3322200:00:33.6342300:57:49.0644400:35:48.4743400:00:42.1044401:08:05.1043300:00:37.8048142300:01:08.50212
19104
Kristen GADSDONKristen GADSDON
#104 Female Veteran (40-49)
04:37:56.4904:37:56.491
(1)
Veteran (40-49)1Female1Western AustraliaAUS 4:52 min/km01:17:44.24631200:01:24.0316711701:11:25.07291300:42:38.36421400:01:57.5316011201:20:39.53231100:00:46.161212800:01:21.562813
4012
Ariarn HUSTONAriarn HUSTON
#12 Female Prime (18-39)
04:49:02.5004:49:02.502
(3)
Prime (18-39)200:02:52.63Female3Western AustraliaAUS 5:03 min/km01:17:06.49581100:00:56.43782801:10:35.67271100:45:18.02692700:02:10.3516811401:30:54.61803400:00:48.2013931200:01:12.70811
9943
Nick WALKERNick WALKER
#43 Male Prime (18-39)
05:19:33.0305:19:33.038
(45)
Prime (18-39)801:03:47.43Male45Western AustraliaAUS 5:35 min/km01:21:47.2581104800:03:17.68237189401:12:04.423661800:59:33.572342110100:05:26.16232189001:35:36.45122125600:00:36.283621700:01:11.19716
14960
Jason WOODBRIDGEJason WOODBRIDGE
#60 Male Veteran (40-49)
05:35:58.4605:35:58.4619
(71)
Veteran (40-49)1901:05:57.06Male71Western AustraliaAUS 5:53 min/km01:36:44.99182238800:03:20.52239239501:16:04.405142300:59:16.742322510000:06:08.722452410001:32:18.8596144700:00:55.72182218300:01:08.49111
33106
Robert LIMRobert LIM
#106 Male Vintage (50-59)
04:44:45.3604:44:45.361
(19)
Vintage (50-59)1Male19Western AustraliaAUS 4:59 min/km01:09:13.512411400:01:13.8815114501:21:05.1910625300:45:24.587022700:01:41.3615014701:24:16.173612100:00:29.1581400:01:21.4926120
268116
Tanya JOHNSTONETanya JOHNSTONE
#116 Female Vintage (50-59)
06:59:54.0006:59:54.001
(19)
Vintage (50-59)1Female19Western AustraliaAUS 7:21 min/km02:06:04.2926311800:01:56.4619211901:45:11.5826211900:58:11.1722511700:03:23.4020011902:02:01.6925611900:01:14.7624312100:01:50.63186113
146120
Tony KRIENINGTony KRIENING
#120 Male Masters (60+)
05:34:56.3005:34:56.301
(68)
Masters (60+)1Male68Western AustraliaAUS 5:51 min/km01:24:25.6310715600:02:11.0620127001:33:05.70216310000:51:55.4416816400:04:39.7522028301:35:46.1612515900:01:21.73254311200:01:30.8082149
119131
Ethan CONNOLLYEthan CONNOLLY
#131 Male Junior (Under 18)
05:25:49.5505:25:49.551
(54)
Junior (Under 18)1Male54VictoriaAUS 5:42 min/km01:29:00.4813516900:03:01.6822518701:23:48.9713516500:44:37.226112300:04:27.2621818201:38:38.7514516600:00:31.05121500:01:44.13156180
29232
Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyers Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyer..
#232 Mixed AR Pair
04:43:41.0704:43:41.071
(10)
AR Pair1Mixed10Western AustraliaAUS Ben & NathanBen & NathanBen & NathanBen & Nathan4:58 min/km01:29:11.3313886300:01:23.28165410201:07:47.24141600:50:30.4915068200:02:38.20181310601:10:01.3972300:00:41.797924000:01:27.3256116
225339
Twinkle Toe's Twinkle Toe's
#339 Mixed Open Team of 2
06:11:58.9806:11:58.9830
(112)
Open Team of 23001:43:42.85Mixed112Western AustraliaAUS Mathew FullgrabeDaniel TuttDaniel TuttMathew Fullgrabe6:30 min/km02:08:35.092663513000:00:59.8798126001:26:03.81153157201:01:51.722523212600:01:08.326674001:31:33.188684000:00:31.18131800:01:15.791813
15357
The Lllama and the Seal The Lllama and the Seal
#357 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:32:57.8804:32:57.881
(6)
Veteran Team of 21Mixed6Western AustraliaAUS Peter SpencerJay LaurieJay LauriePeter Spencer4:46 min/km01:17:09.755932300:00:58.569255501:13:10.203721500:42:06.413642100:00:57.782621501:16:38.90131600:00:34.542911500:01:21.733015
86406
PC's chicks PC's chicks
#406 Female Female Team
05:13:43.8305:13:43.832
(6)
Female Team200:05:15.44Female6Western AustraliaAUS Bernice ButlionCantale PaolielloCharlotte ChurcherSonia Churcher5:29 min/km01:35:59.0617651000:00:54.09726701:14:53.97471500:45:38.82735800:01:09.20684401:32:55.661031500:00:47.9213571000:01:25.095014
66419
Knob Cake Knob Cake
#419 Mixed Junior Team
05:03:05.3005:03:05.304
(30)
Junior Team400:30:09.72Mixed30Western AustraliaAUS Tom GreenZane MorrisBen ScottDaniel James5:18 min/km01:14:31.684431600:00:47.173331701:14:49.994622000:48:25.5911546300:01:09.816944201:41:46.2216948300:00:24.3711100:01:10.45511
31476
Better Start Training! Better Start Training!
#476 Mixed Mixed Team
04:44:02.1004:44:02.102
(12)
Mixed Team200:12:51.53Mixed12Western AustraliaAUS Paul SkuseGemma WoodAndrew BremnerPaul Patterson4:58 min/km01:08:14.932341000:00:50.7257113101:22:36.36124125700:45:50.7778144100:00:43.9051101:23:40.003031400:00:50.50156257300:01:14.901512
9520
Kill or Cure Kill or Cure
#520 Mixed Veteran Team
04:30:15.5904:30:15.591
(2)
Veteran Team1Mixed2Western AustraliaAUS Mark LeeGavan WiseRussell ThomsonGreg Pires4:43 min/km01:15:05.184841900:00:50.585552901:09:58.432431000:45:49.227774000:00:57.402321301:15:29.08122500:00:36.573851900:01:29.1065119
61530
The X Men The X Men
#530 Mixed Veteran Team
05:00:18.3405:00:18.346
(26)
Veteran Team600:30:02.75Mixed26Western AustraliaAUS Mark WebsterMichael BaldockAdam OldmeadowGreg Hough5:15 min/km01:28:20.82129126000:00:57.1284135201:16:36.435682500:38:48.00131500:00:59.473241701:32:39.38100144800:00:27.5931300:01:29.5169221
136545
Dodgy Towradgi Dodgy Towradgi
#545 Mixed Mixed Team
05:32:21.2705:32:21.2722
(67)
Mixed Team2201:01:10.71Mixed67Western AustraliaAUS Travis HocartEden HopkinsKirrily HopkinsWill Hopkins5:49 min/km01:22:14.2088103400:01:00.98105286501:26:00.94152177100:54:35.071982910000:01:15.3192215301:45:10.50198299800:00:40.1570163600:01:24.104229
135456
Dry To The Liners Dry To The Liners
#456 Male Male Team
05:32:03.6905:32:03.6928
(62)
Male Team2802:05:35.33Male62Western AustraliaAUS Nick RogersEmerson WalkerGeorge CunninghamSean Doyle5:48 min/km01:35:01.48169298200:00:50.2150162001:25:40.08150297200:45:47.8476212900:01:23.75119394301:41:37.32166337800:00:33.802371200:01:09.19323
14421
W's only W's only
#421 Mixed Junior Team
04:32:55.5704:32:55.571
(5)
Junior Team1Mixed5Western AustraliaAUS Thomas ScottJehb ODonohueDaniel ColemanMitchell Jarman4:46 min/km01:10:45.953221200:00:39.46101301:13:29.074011600:44:13.535633100:00:52.50142601:20:49.042411000:00:42.658534300:01:23.353827
256400
2Land&2Sea 2Land&2Sea
#400 Female Female Team
06:36:47.8506:36:47.8512
(17)
Female Team1201:28:19.46Female17Western AustraliaAUS Tracey CharlesMegan GrantSarah GoodwinKristi Head6:56 min/km02:24:44.42281142300:00:44.55272301:24:05.481373800:46:10.53846900:01:10.40745501:57:30.90238111500:00:46.111205700:01:35.4310727
16361
YOUNG FELLAS YOUNG FELLAS
#361 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:36:53.5804:36:53.582
(7)
Veteran Team of 2200:03:55.70Mixed7Western AustraliaAUS Stephen KernuttCy CummingStephen KernuttCy Cumming4:50 min/km01:15:36.775212000:00:43.902311001:11:28.003011200:40:59.492611400:00:49.6381301:25:06.324331700:00:45.1810895300:01:24.2744211
142336
The Winning Team The Winning Team
#336 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:34:26.0205:34:26.0212
(69)
Open Team of 21201:06:09.89Mixed69Western AustraliaAUS Triston CookeDean WilliamsTriston CookeDean Williams5:51 min/km01:36:55.82183238500:00:46.313241601:18:16.507182900:46:02.0781104300:00:59.813421901:49:30.402142410400:00:33.802421200:01:21.292524
2428
John CARROLLJohn CARROLL
#28 Male Prime (18-39)
04:40:42.3704:40:42.374
(15)
Prime (18-39)400:24:56.77Male15Western AustraliaAUS 4:54 min/km01:13:17.143952600:02:00.0819366401:05:49.60112700:53:27.84187147500:02:24.9017555801:21:45.312541400:00:42.778674000:01:14.7013211
30202
Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyers Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyer..
#202 Mixed AR Pair
04:43:41.3004:43:41.302
(11)
AR Pair200:00:00.23Mixed11Western AustraliaAUS Ben & NathanBen & NathanBen & NathanBen & Nathan4:58 min/km01:29:09.9213776200:01:23.0216039801:07:51.10152700:50:28.8914958100:02:39.17182410701:10:01.3161200:00:39.335812800:01:28.5463218
206124
George CHESTERSGeorge CHESTERS
#124 Male Masters (60+)
06:01:01.4006:01:01.402
(95)
Masters (60+)200:26:05.10Male95Western AustraliaAUS 6:19 min/km01:37:27.4418629000:06:59.02279411901:26:44.6916127700:53:15.3418427300:07:06.30259410901:46:45.0120429400:01:01.9620218900:01:41.62144275
130138
David CALEYDavid CALEY
#138 Male Vintage (50-59)
05:30:10.0305:30:10.034
(59)
Vintage (50-59)400:45:24.66Male59Western AustraliaAUS 5:46 min/km01:16:10.755433400:02:33.5421047701:25:57.2515137301:05:31.812671111500:05:09.4422748801:32:35.989834800:00:38.395022500:01:32.8493254
26792
Colette DU TOITColette DU TOIT
#92 Female Veteran (40-49)
06:54:58.2006:54:58.203
(18)
Veteran (40-49)302:17:01.71Female18Western AustraliaAUS 7:16 min/km02:16:19.7927141900:01:39.6418221801:22:05.961172701:05:08.2626342000:02:23.1917421502:05:08.5026232000:00:41.37781300:01:31.468525
7253
Phip HUGHESPhip HUGHES
#53 Female Prime (18-39)
05:06:46.4605:06:46.463
(4)
Prime (18-39)300:20:36.60Female4Western AustraliaAUS 5:22 min/km01:31:26.631503600:02:05.5719732001:10:53.03282200:52:35.6417731500:02:31.8417721601:25:06.48441200:00:47.9413721100:01:19.312022
9368
Jon MINKENJon MINKEN
#68 Male Veteran (40-49)
05:17:35.6305:17:35.6312
(43)
Veteran (40-49)1200:47:34.23Male43Western AustraliaAUS 5:33 min/km01:26:01.82117176100:02:19.27204157201:17:31.226683501:00:16.552422810500:04:13.21213187901:25:11.064582600:00:48.70145146500:01:13.76927
24989
Nicole JAHNNicole JAHN
#89 Female Veteran (40-49)
06:26:14.4706:26:14.472
(13)
Veteran (40-49)201:48:17.98Female13Western AustraliaAUS 6:45 min/km01:32:48.321592800:02:21.0620532101:52:46.0527542200:51:08.5516221400:03:51.0820832102:00:23.3225021800:01:03.9421241900:01:52.14191314
3614
Elizabeth DORNOMElizabeth DORNOM
#14 Female Prime (18-39)
04:46:09.8604:46:09.861
(2)
Prime (18-39)1Female2VictoriaAUS 5:00 min/km01:21:22.15802300:00:34.1551101:11:57.11353400:41:27.55331200:02:45.8618431701:25:57.23482300:00:34.04261100:01:31.768936
54
Brody BAKERBrody BAKER
#4 Male Prime (18-39)
04:15:45.5904:15:45.591
(5)
Prime (18-39)1Male5Western AustraliaAUS 4:28 min/km01:04:35.34141900:01:21.1915924601:09:08.672041100:43:43.665221900:01:23.1811624001:13:41.98101600:00:36.833931900:01:14.7114312
11
Team WA Team WA
#1 Male Male Team
03:26:28.3603:26:28.361
(1)
Male Team1Male1Western AustraliaAUS Reece BakerMichael LoriSimon HuitengaReece Tucknott3:36 min/km00:58:35.3911100:00:33.2631200:50:14.8711100:33:36.9921200:00:41.3522201:00:53.0911100:00:43.5294234300:01:09.87434
18695
James WHITEJames WHITE
#95 Male Vintage (50-59)
05:50:34.1405:50:34.146
(86)
Vintage (50-59)601:05:48.77Male86Western AustraliaAUS 6:08 min/km01:20:14.476854100:03:42.21248810201:42:25.442551011300:58:20.5322779800:06:21.84247810201:36:55.2113046200:00:49.4614936600:01:44.95160383
233122
Bill WHALLEYBill WHALLEY
#122 Male Masters (60+)
06:16:21.9406:16:21.943
(106)
Masters (60+)300:41:25.64Male106Western AustraliaAUS 6:35 min/km01:58:13.17254311600:01:36.3017815401:25:26.5714817000:55:47.0320838800:03:03.3719216401:49:22.7621239900:01:07.70224210100:01:45.03161384
191240
SMART ARNOLD Back4more SMART ARNOLD Back4more
#240 Mixed AR Pair
05:54:29.1305:54:29.137
(94)
AR Pair701:10:48.06Mixed94Western AustraliaAUS Paul & StevePaul & StevePaul & StevePaul & Steve6:12 min/km01:26:44.8912155400:05:29.842731513501:31:13.1319999601:00:13.78239711900:06:00.41244612301:42:05.2717668700:01:11.742341110900:01:30.0574323
48101
Andrew ELLIOTTAndrew ELLIOTT
#101 Male Veteran (40-49)
04:52:18.3604:52:18.365
(26)
Veteran (40-49)500:22:16.97Male26Western AustraliaAUS Andrew & Jaimie-LeeAndrew & Jaimie-LeeAndrew & Jaimie-LeeAndrew & Jaimie-Lee5:07 min/km01:15:07.425093100:01:41.99186116001:20:19.5599135000:46:13.718623100:03:14.15195126701:23:49.393141600:00:37.774742200:01:14.3712310
154332
Th Yips Th Yips
#332 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:39:23.2705:39:23.2714
(73)
Open Team of 21401:11:07.14Mixed73Western AustraliaAUS Andy MarshallDarren MillerDarren MillerAndy Marshall5:56 min/km01:43:47.542152810300:01:42.551872310901:23:05.28129126001:05:06.432623312900:02:36.841792310501:20:26.00202800:01:16.252442911600:01:22.363236
113347
Moose Toes Moose Toes
#347 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:23:06.9705:23:06.9710
(56)
Veteran Team of 21000:50:09.08Mixed56Western AustraliaAUS Shane McadamShane McadamEloise DotchShane Mcadam5:39 min/km01:24:10.3110594700:03:18.382381512201:19:06.318263600:46:12.6085104600:01:25.49124117201:46:19.412021610000:01:07.562221510300:01:26.8954315
237407
Rosy Boas Rosy Boas
#407 Female Female Team
06:19:17.6806:19:17.688
(12)
Female Team801:10:49.28Female12Western AustraliaAUS Debbie ErasmusSkye BadgerPhoebe DunnMandy Brown6:38 min/km01:46:38.5122881300:01:06.17129111301:44:13.70260121800:50:19.83146101300:01:07.69643301:53:29.3922591300:00:43.08903500:01:39.2912538
37420
SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team
#420 Mixed Junior Team
04:46:16.5904:46:16.593
(15)
Junior Team300:13:21.01Mixed15Western AustraliaAUS Maxwell SmithKelsey EastwoodKelsey EastwoodJakob Bromley5:00 min/km01:08:13.71221900:00:47.203441801:19:17.888743900:40:27.962321300:00:51.81101401:34:42.7811435600:00:30.45102600:01:24.7848312
50485
Go-Busters! Go-Busters!
#485 Mixed Mixed Team
04:54:19.0504:54:19.054
(20)
Mixed Team400:23:08.49Mixed20Western AustraliaAUS Aya OkanoTim BarnesLaura TafuroAndrea Pavan5:09 min/km01:16:18.215592100:00:53.7170154201:21:25.6811194900:42:11.093792200:01:01.213892301:30:36.3876113500:00:28.6362400:01:24.1343310
20439
Guinness Monsters Guinness Monsters
#439 Mixed Veteran Team
04:39:29.5704:39:29.573
(8)
Veteran Team300:09:13.98Mixed8Western AustraliaAUS Scott SmithGlen GibsonBradley HitchcockAndrew Good4:53 min/km01:22:41.869593900:00:42.94203801:01:47.8381200:48:47.47124176700:01:17.73102166001:21:56.702731100:00:45.0010595100:01:30.0473322
174479
Boom or Bust Boom or Bust
#479 Mixed Mixed Team
05:44:54.9205:44:54.9226
(88)
Mixed Team2601:13:44.36Mixed88Western AustraliaAUS Mark LuceyKylie PanckhurstBryant WareShane O'Neil6:02 min/km01:32:46.62158197200:00:46.213151501:35:57.072393211900:49:58.21139217600:01:05.7657153401:42:14.97178248900:00:39.5362133100:01:26.5253414
35417
Eat My Dust Jnr Eat My Dust Jnr
#417 Mixed Junior Team
04:45:00.8004:45:00.802
(14)
+00:02:00Junior Team200:12:05.22Mixed14Western AustraliaAUS Jacob FitzgeraldKyle SorensenHarper Baron-HayReece Margach4:59 min/km01:19:43.696742500:00:40.47152601:17:35.516732700:36:55.8971100:00:56.502031001:24:52.934221600:00:46.6612846200:01:29.1166420
74408
SaltWater Sisters SaltWater Sisters
#408 Female Female Team
05:08:28.3905:08:28.391
(5)
Female Team1Female5Western AustraliaAUS Janelle ThompsonJane HeavenWaveney EastaughMonique Vollprecht5:24 min/km01:28:46.601332500:00:47.59403401:20:50.181032600:41:12.81311100:01:24.141228801:33:01.311042600:00:42.95892400:01:42.7915149
192210
SMART ARNOLD Back4more SMART ARNOLD Back4more
#210 Mixed AR Pair
05:54:29.2905:54:29.298
(95)
AR Pair801:10:48.22Mixed95Western AustraliaAUS Paul & StevePaul & StevePaul & StevePaul & Steve6:12 min/km01:26:45.3112265500:05:29.422721413401:31:13.33200109701:00:13.99240812000:05:58.83242512201:41:58.6717458500:01:19.232511211900:01:30.4977426
32303
BunnoBarians BunnoBarians
#303 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:44:38.6804:44:38.683
(13)
Veteran Team of 2300:11:40.80Mixed13Western AustraliaAUS Michael PetherRussell TownsendMichael PetherRussell Townsend4:59 min/km01:16:58.185722200:00:47.393732101:21:08.03107104800:41:50.073532000:01:05.005343201:20:28.93212900:00:48.35142106800:01:32.7192433
143304
Coatlets Coatlets
#304 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:34:30.8305:34:30.8313
(70)
Open Team of 21301:06:14.70Mixed70Western AustraliaAUS Sophie CoatesKatie CoatesKatie CoatesSophie Coates5:51 min/km01:25:30.9311295100:01:01.01106146601:26:36.99160187601:11:00.282723513400:01:06.095963501:26:37.555342200:01:14.112422811500:01:23.854148
Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
   

fb