Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
4 Nov 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosStateCountryName1Name2Name3Name4Pace13.5km Inlet & Ocean PaddleO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos12.5km Coastal RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos2.2km Inlet SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos28.5km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT3O/PosC/PosG/Pos400m Team RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
11
Team WA Team WA
#1 Male Male Team
03:26:28.3603:26:28.361
(1)
Male Team1Male1Western AustraliaAUS Reece BakerMichael LoriSimon HuitengaReece Tucknott3:36 min/km00:58:35.3911100:00:33.2631200:50:14.8711100:33:36.9921200:00:41.3522201:00:53.0911100:00:43.5294234300:01:09.87434
19104
Kristen GADSDONKristen GADSDON
#104 Female Veteran (40-49)
04:37:56.4904:37:56.491
(1)
Veteran (40-49)1Female1Western AustraliaAUS 4:52 min/km01:17:44.24631200:01:24.0316711701:11:25.07291300:42:38.36421400:01:57.5316011201:20:39.53231100:00:46.161212800:01:21.562813
4012
Ariarn HUSTONAriarn HUSTON
#12 Female Prime (18-39)
04:49:02.5004:49:02.502
(3)
Prime (18-39)200:02:52.63Female3Western AustraliaAUS 5:03 min/km01:17:06.49581100:00:56.43782801:10:35.67271100:45:18.02692700:02:10.3516811401:30:54.61803400:00:48.2013931200:01:12.70811
1744
Bing PASCOBing PASCO
#44 Male Prime (18-39)
04:36:56.0504:36:56.053
(10)
+00:30:00Prime (18-39)300:21:10.46Male10Western AustraliaAUS 4:50 min/km01:11:03.963442200:01:40.3418345701:01:41.4771600:29:13.3011100:00:53.20161901:20:19.881831100:00:48.21140156100:01:15.6717414
864
Bart HOLLEMANSBart HOLLEMANS
#64 Male Veteran (40-49)
04:30:01.3904:30:01.391
(7)
Veteran (40-49)1Male7Western AustraliaAUS 4:43 min/km01:12:50.783652400:00:25.6011101:08:45.341911000:52:08.37172146700:01:33.2814434601:12:13.0591500:00:35.503331500:01:29.46681544
12998
Jason JOYNERJason JOYNER
#98 Male Vintage (50-59)
05:29:49.5205:29:49.523
(58)
Vintage (50-59)300:45:04.16Male58Western AustraliaAUS 5:46 min/km01:28:28.6313086600:03:13.5623369101:19:13.268614300:53:05.7318337200:04:41.9022138401:37:57.3713856300:01:18.05248710900:01:51.00188590
268116
Tanya JOHNSTONETanya JOHNSTONE
#116 Female Vintage (50-59)
06:59:54.0006:59:54.001
(19)
Vintage (50-59)1Female19Western AustraliaAUS 7:21 min/km02:06:04.2926311800:01:56.4619211901:45:11.5826211900:58:11.1722511700:03:23.4020011902:02:01.6925611900:01:14.7624312100:01:50.63186113
233122
Bill WHALLEYBill WHALLEY
#122 Male Masters (60+)
06:16:21.9406:16:21.943
(106)
Masters (60+)300:41:25.64Male106Western AustraliaAUS 6:35 min/km01:58:13.17254311600:01:36.3017815401:25:26.5714817000:55:47.0320838800:03:03.3719216401:49:22.7621239900:01:07.70224210100:01:45.03161384
119131
Ethan CONNOLLYEthan CONNOLLY
#131 Male Junior (Under 18)
05:25:49.5505:25:49.551
(54)
Junior (Under 18)1Male54VictoriaAUS 5:42 min/km01:29:00.4813516900:03:01.6822518701:23:48.9713516500:44:37.226112300:04:27.2621818201:38:38.7514516600:00:31.05121500:01:44.13156180
29232
Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyers Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyer..
#232 Mixed AR Pair
04:43:41.0704:43:41.071
(10)
AR Pair1Mixed10Western AustraliaAUS Ben & NathanBen & NathanBen & NathanBen & Nathan4:58 min/km01:29:11.3313886300:01:23.28165410201:07:47.24141600:50:30.4915068200:02:38.20181310601:10:01.3972300:00:41.797924000:01:27.3256116
6331
Stosh Stosh
#331 Mixed Open Team of 2
04:28:16.1304:28:16.131
(1)
Open Team of 21Mixed1Western AustraliaAUS Steve KaneJosh O'HartSteve KaneJosh O'Hart4:41 min/km01:07:35.72202800:00:42.44181701:00:13.7851100:47:34.70101155600:01:12.128294701:28:52.456552600:00:34.272731300:01:30.6278727
16361
YOUNG FELLAS YOUNG FELLAS
#361 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:36:53.5804:36:53.582
(7)
Veteran Team of 2200:03:55.70Mixed7Western AustraliaAUS Stephen KernuttCy CummingStephen KernuttCy Cumming4:50 min/km01:15:36.775212000:00:43.902311001:11:28.003011200:40:59.492611400:00:49.6381301:25:06.324331700:00:45.1810895300:01:24.2744211
86406
PC's chicks PC's chicks
#406 Female Female Team
05:13:43.8305:13:43.832
(6)
Female Team200:05:15.44Female6Western AustraliaAUS Bernice ButlionCantale PaolielloCharlotte ChurcherSonia Churcher5:29 min/km01:35:59.0617651000:00:54.09726701:14:53.97471500:45:38.82735800:01:09.20684401:32:55.661031500:00:47.9213571000:01:25.095014
14421
W's only W's only
#421 Mixed Junior Team
04:32:55.5704:32:55.571
(5)
Junior Team1Mixed5Western AustraliaAUS Thomas ScottJehb ODonohueDaniel ColemanMitchell Jarman4:46 min/km01:10:45.953221200:00:39.46101301:13:29.074011600:44:13.535633100:00:52.50142601:20:49.042411000:00:42.658534300:01:23.353827
20439
Guinness Monsters Guinness Monsters
#439 Mixed Veteran Team
04:39:29.5704:39:29.573
(8)
Veteran Team300:09:13.98Mixed8Western AustraliaAUS Scott SmithGlen GibsonBradley HitchcockAndrew Good4:53 min/km01:22:41.869593900:00:42.94203801:01:47.8381200:48:47.47124176700:01:17.73102166001:21:56.702731100:00:45.0010595100:01:30.0473322
80481
Dorothy's Windsors of Oz Dorothy's Windsors of Oz
#481 Mixed Mixed Team
05:11:57.5405:11:57.548
(34)
Mixed Team800:40:46.98Mixed34Western AustraliaAUS Simon WindsorThomas WindsorJane WindsorGreg Windsor5:27 min/km01:40:54.81202279500:00:50.545392701:04:54.15101400:51:26.68164248800:01:22.65115266901:30:13.577393300:00:34.733161700:01:40.381361358
87492
Multispeed Warriors Multispeed Warriors
#492 Mixed Mixed Team
05:13:50.9405:13:50.9411
(40)
Mixed Team1100:42:40.38Mixed40Western AustraliaAUS Simon KirkeAngus RusbatchAngela MooreDavid Sturley5:29 min/km01:48:43.992343211500:00:49.224572401:07:06.03132500:45:12.9168133600:01:32.81142338801:27:52.935942300:00:57.55189298800:01:35.48108844
66419
Knob Cake Knob Cake
#419 Mixed Junior Team
05:03:05.3005:03:05.304
(30)
Junior Team400:30:09.72Mixed30Western AustraliaAUS Tom GreenZane MorrisBen ScottDaniel James5:18 min/km01:14:31.684431600:00:47.173331701:14:49.994622000:48:25.5911546300:01:09.816944201:41:46.2216948300:00:24.3711100:01:10.45511
74408
SaltWater Sisters SaltWater Sisters
#408 Female Female Team
05:08:28.3905:08:28.391
(5)
Female Team1Female5Western AustraliaAUS Janelle ThompsonJane HeavenWaveney EastaughMonique Vollprecht5:24 min/km01:28:46.601332500:00:47.59403401:20:50.181032600:41:12.81311100:01:24.141228801:33:01.311042600:00:42.95892400:01:42.7915149
15357
The Lllama and the Seal The Lllama and the Seal
#357 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:32:57.8804:32:57.881
(6)
Veteran Team of 21Mixed6Western AustraliaAUS Peter SpencerJay LaurieJay LauriePeter Spencer4:46 min/km01:17:09.755932300:00:58.569255501:13:10.203721500:42:06.413642100:00:57.782621501:16:38.90131600:00:34.542911500:01:21.733015
47334
The Ski and Me The Ski and Me
#334 Mixed Open Team of 2
04:50:32.2304:50:32.233
(19)
Open Team of 2300:22:16.10Mixed19Western AustraliaAUS Jonas BlandfordAllan HolmesAllan HolmesAllan Holmes5:05 min/km01:24:20.1110674800:00:59.98100136201:10:20.682521100:43:52.155352900:02:47.391852510901:25:59.404931800:00:46.31123146000:01:26.1851513
30202
Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyers Carr & Co Divorce and Family Lawyer..
#202 Mixed AR Pair
04:43:41.3004:43:41.302
(11)
AR Pair200:00:00.23Mixed11Western AustraliaAUS Ben & NathanBen & NathanBen & NathanBen & Nathan4:58 min/km01:29:09.9213776200:01:23.0216039801:07:51.10152700:50:28.8914958100:02:39.17182410701:10:01.3161200:00:39.335812800:01:28.5463218
2428
John CARROLLJohn CARROLL
#28 Male Prime (18-39)
04:40:42.3704:40:42.374
(15)
Prime (18-39)400:24:56.77Male15Western AustraliaAUS 4:54 min/km01:13:17.143952600:02:00.0819366401:05:49.60112700:53:27.84187147500:02:24.9017555801:21:45.312541400:00:42.778674000:01:14.7013211
206124
George CHESTERSGeorge CHESTERS
#124 Male Masters (60+)
06:01:01.4006:01:01.402
(95)
Masters (60+)200:26:05.10Male95Western AustraliaAUS 6:19 min/km01:37:27.4418629000:06:59.02279411901:26:44.6916127700:53:15.3418427300:07:06.30259410901:46:45.0120429400:01:01.9620218900:01:41.62144275
33106
Robert LIMRobert LIM
#106 Male Vintage (50-59)
04:44:45.3604:44:45.361
(19)
Vintage (50-59)1Male19Western AustraliaAUS 4:59 min/km01:09:13.512411400:01:13.8815114501:21:05.1910625300:45:24.587022700:01:41.3615014701:24:16.173612100:00:29.1581400:01:21.4926120
26792
Colette DU TOITColette DU TOIT
#92 Female Veteran (40-49)
06:54:58.2006:54:58.203
(18)
Veteran (40-49)302:17:01.71Female18Western AustraliaAUS 7:16 min/km02:16:19.7927141900:01:39.6418221801:22:05.961172701:05:08.2626342000:02:23.1917421502:05:08.5026232000:00:41.37781300:01:31.468525
7253
Phip HUGHESPhip HUGHES
#53 Female Prime (18-39)
05:06:46.4605:06:46.463
(4)
Prime (18-39)300:20:36.60Female4Western AustraliaAUS 5:22 min/km01:31:26.631503600:02:05.5719732001:10:53.03282200:52:35.6417731500:02:31.8417721601:25:06.48441200:00:47.9413721100:01:19.312022
32
Team VIC Team VIC
#2 Male Male Team
03:43:08.0003:43:08.003
(3)
Male Team300:16:39.63Male3VictoriaAUS Russ GouldingJulian SpenceDrew GreenCooper Jessen3:54 min/km01:01:59.63106600:00:34.8663400:51:27.3122200:38:24.68127800:00:41.8033301:08:12.2054400:00:37.0040122000:01:10.50645
188
Willison LEIGHWillison LEIGH
#8 Male Veteran (40-49)
04:37:29.0704:37:29.073
(11)
Veteran (40-49)300:07:27.68Male11Western AustraliaAUS 4:51 min/km01:11:58.453542300:00:40.37142801:09:33.752121200:47:39.1210443900:01:05.125412101:24:10.843572000:00:54.01175197800:01:27.39571237
10542
Crusty Edges Crusty Edges
#542 Mixed Veteran Team
04:30:49.3304:30:49.332
(3)
Veteran Team200:00:33.73Mixed3Western AustraliaAUS Mark NathanAdrian CastleAndrew PretselPaul Johnson4:44 min/km01:15:04.964731800:00:40.24132501:04:11.9292300:44:07.285463000:00:57.612431401:23:32.942941300:00:31.47143900:01:42.89152865
9520
Kill or Cure Kill or Cure
#520 Mixed Veteran Team
04:30:15.5904:30:15.591
(2)
Veteran Team1Mixed2Western AustraliaAUS Mark LeeGavan WiseRussell ThomsonGreg Pires4:43 min/km01:15:05.184841900:00:50.585552901:09:58.432431000:45:49.227774000:00:57.402321301:15:29.08122500:00:36.573851900:01:29.1065119
116
Kelby MURRAYKelby MURRAY
#6 Male Veteran (40-49)
04:30:53.0804:30:53.082
(8)
Veteran (40-49)200:00:51.68Male8Western AustraliaAUS 4:44 min/km01:03:53.92121700:01:12.0514864401:11:36.603231600:47:54.5910654000:02:12.2416955401:21:54.992631500:00:39.125562800:01:29.56701645
3614
Elizabeth DORNOMElizabeth DORNOM
#14 Female Prime (18-39)
04:46:09.8604:46:09.861
(2)
Prime (18-39)1Female2VictoriaAUS 5:00 min/km01:21:22.15802300:00:34.1551101:11:57.11353400:41:27.55331200:02:45.8618431701:25:57.23482300:00:34.04261100:01:31.768936
3823
Dan BAYLISSDan BAYLISS
#23 Male Prime (18-39)
04:47:15.8104:47:15.815
(21)
Prime (18-39)500:31:30.22Male21Western AustraliaAUS 5:01 min/km01:17:40.746283800:01:41.3518455801:08:05.90163900:49:02.2812784900:03:08.8019486601:25:27.764752800:00:48.60144166400:01:20.3624719
27491
Vanessa MACDONALDVanessa MACDONALD
#91 Female Veteran (40-49)
07:21:48.7407:21:48.744
(21)
Veteran (40-49)402:43:52.25Female21Western AustraliaAUS 7:44 min/km02:02:14.4725831600:03:41.0224742301:43:02.0925731701:03:37.8725631900:05:22.7123042202:21:03.2527842200:00:50.7115831500:01:56.59211417
130138
David CALEYDavid CALEY
#138 Male Vintage (50-59)
05:30:10.0305:30:10.034
(59)
Vintage (50-59)400:45:24.66Male59Western AustraliaAUS 5:46 min/km01:16:10.755433400:02:33.5421047701:25:57.2515137301:05:31.812671111500:05:09.4422748801:32:35.989834800:00:38.395022500:01:32.8493254
44230
Boonged As! Boonged As!
#230 Mixed AR Pair
04:49:28.6904:49:28.694
(18)
AR Pair400:05:47.62Mixed18Western AustraliaAUS Matt & JasonMatt & JasonMatt & JasonMatt & Jason5:04 min/km01:01:34.1192400:00:56.047714701:18:32.927633200:48:42.7012126600:01:46.2515419601:35:36.0612146000:00:47.4913336500:01:33.1095835
146120
Tony KRIENINGTony KRIENING
#120 Male Masters (60+)
05:34:56.3005:34:56.301
(68)
Masters (60+)1Male68Western AustraliaAUS 5:51 min/km01:24:25.6310715600:02:11.0620127001:33:05.70216310000:51:55.4416816400:04:39.7522028301:35:46.1612515900:01:21.73254311200:01:30.8082149
26317
Fuzzy the Rabbito Yabbie and the Salty Seadog Fuzzy the Rabbito Yabbie and the Sa..
#317 Mixed Open Team of 2
04:41:30.5104:41:30.512
(9)
Open Team of 2200:13:14.38Mixed9Western AustraliaAUS Adam BloomfieldAdam BloomfieldTroy BairdTroy Baird4:55 min/km01:01:19.0461200:02:14.562032611201:14:28.704331800:45:12.366773500:01:51.07157179801:34:12.87110135300:00:40.257373700:01:31.6387932
35417
Eat My Dust Jnr Eat My Dust Jnr
#417 Mixed Junior Team
04:45:00.8004:45:00.802
(14)
+00:02:00Junior Team200:12:05.22Mixed14Western AustraliaAUS Jacob FitzgeraldKyle SorensenHarper Baron-HayReece Margach4:59 min/km01:19:43.696742500:00:40.47152601:17:35.516732700:36:55.8971100:00:56.502031001:24:52.934221600:00:46.6612846200:01:29.1166420
141369
Jamo and Jeroen Jamo and Jeroen
#369 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:34:25.2305:34:25.2312
(68)
Veteran Team of 21201:01:27.35Mixed68Western AustraliaAUS Shane JamiesonJeroen BrantjesShane JamiesonJeroen Brantjes5:51 min/km02:04:54.162591512700:00:53.426643801:15:41.604932200:42:26.283852300:01:19.1810686401:26:36.105242100:00:44.379884700:01:50.101841383
256400
2Land&2Sea 2Land&2Sea
#400 Female Female Team
06:36:47.8506:36:47.8512
(17)
Female Team1201:28:19.46Female17Western AustraliaAUS Tracey CharlesMegan GrantSarah GoodwinKristi Head6:56 min/km02:24:44.42281142300:00:44.55272301:24:05.481373800:46:10.53846900:01:10.40745501:57:30.90238111500:00:46.111205700:01:35.4310727
228483
Fantastic 4 Fantastic 4
#483 Mixed Mixed Team
06:13:39.4906:13:39.4932
(114)
Mixed Team3201:42:28.92Mixed114Western AustraliaAUS Brett CourtneyKatie LovisGrant NovakAna Brawls6:32 min/km02:21:27.472773813600:00:43.73223901:08:28.23173800:40:07.042171100:01:32.51139328501:58:20.322413311400:00:57.38187288700:02:02.7923426106
2458
Team SmartStyle Bathrooms Team SmartStyle Bathrooms
#458 Male Male Team
03:40:15.8103:40:15.812
(2)
Male Team200:13:47.45Male2Western AustraliaAUS Jack RettyJames WebsterAndrew DonaldsonRowan Brown3:51 min/km00:59:37.8033300:00:41.311781000:57:26.9333300:35:53.4254500:00:40.3211101:04:08.9622200:00:33.131951000:01:13.931058
37420
SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team
#420 Mixed Junior Team
04:46:16.5904:46:16.593
(15)
Junior Team300:13:21.01Mixed15Western AustraliaAUS Maxwell SmithKelsey EastwoodKelsey EastwoodJakob Bromley5:00 min/km01:08:13.71221900:00:47.203441801:19:17.888743900:40:27.962321300:00:51.81101401:34:42.7811435600:00:30.45102600:01:24.7848312
79326
one last time one last time
#326 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:11:56.2905:11:56.295
(33)
Veteran Team of 2500:38:58.41Mixed33Western AustraliaAUS Simon LentjesAdam BancroftSimon LentjesAdam Bancroft5:27 min/km01:24:36.43109104900:01:13.94152119301:18:31.737443000:49:45.32136137400:01:14.399065201:34:13.8311175400:00:42.498354200:01:38.13119750
81353
Team Effort Team Effort
#353 Mixed Mixed Team
05:12:28.8405:12:28.849
(35)
Mixed Team900:41:18.27Mixed35Western AustraliaAUS Gary SwanByron RenfreyKylie SwallowGary Swan5:28 min/km01:28:36.66131166100:00:44.502641201:08:40.68184900:48:20.50113176200:00:52.74154701:42:58.06182259000:00:35.783471800:01:39.891281154
85340
Vivier Vivier
#340 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:13:02.2705:13:02.274
(39)
Open Team of 2400:44:46.14Mixed39Western AustraliaAUS Russel VivierRussel VivierNicholas VivierNicholas Vivier5:28 min/km01:31:07.88149157000:00:48.354262301:14:42.394441900:47:20.9798145400:01:03.504642801:35:13.28115145700:01:07.622232610400:01:38.251201551
43200
Boonged As! Boonged As!
#200 Mixed AR Pair
04:49:28.4804:49:28.483
(17)
AR Pair300:05:47.41Mixed17Western AustraliaAUS Matt & JasonMatt & JasonMatt & JasonMatt & Jason5:04 min/km01:01:29.4581300:01:00.1610226401:18:33.587743300:48:38.6611616400:01:47.4815529701:35:33.2311935900:00:52.8917148100:01:33.0094734
276119
Gordon ROBERTSGordon ROBERTS
#119 Male Masters (60+)
07:34:42.3307:34:42.334
(119)
Masters (60+)401:59:46.03Male119Western AustraliaAUS 7:57 min/km02:06:33.67264411800:04:19.28257311101:57:21.71278411901:03:39.07257411100:07:02.49257310802:12:21.48270411900:01:36.48266411600:01:48.13175488
Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
   

fb