Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
4 Nov 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosStateCountryName1Name2Name3Name4Pace13.5km Inlet & Ocean PaddleO/PosC/PosG/PosT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos12.5km Coastal RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos2.2km Inlet SwimO/PosC/PosG/PosT2O/PosC/PosG/Pos28.5km MTBO/PosC/PosG/PosT3O/PosC/PosG/Pos400m Team RunO/PosC/PosG/Pos
1744
Bing PASCOBing PASCO
#44 Male Prime (18-39)
04:36:56.0504:36:56.053
(10)
+00:30:00Prime (18-39)300:21:10.46Male10Western AustraliaAUS 4:50 min/km01:11:03.963442200:01:40.3418345701:01:41.4771600:29:13.3011100:00:53.20161901:20:19.881831100:00:48.21140156100:01:15.6717414
74408
SaltWater Sisters SaltWater Sisters
#408 Female Female Team
05:08:28.3905:08:28.391
(5)
Female Team1Female5Western AustraliaAUS Janelle ThompsonJane HeavenWaveney EastaughMonique Vollprecht5:24 min/km01:28:46.601332500:00:47.59403401:20:50.181032600:41:12.81311100:01:24.141228801:33:01.311042600:00:42.95892400:01:42.7915149
35417
Eat My Dust Jnr Eat My Dust Jnr
#417 Mixed Junior Team
04:45:00.8004:45:00.802
(14)
+00:02:00Junior Team200:12:05.22Mixed14Western AustraliaAUS Jacob FitzgeraldKyle SorensenHarper Baron-HayReece Margach4:59 min/km01:19:43.696742500:00:40.47152601:17:35.516732700:36:55.8971100:00:56.502031001:24:52.934221600:00:46.6612846200:01:29.1166420
39498
Sneaky snakes Sneaky snakes
#498 Mixed Mixed Team
04:48:06.2204:48:06.223
(16)
Mixed Team300:16:55.65Mixed16Western AustraliaAUS Mark HopperMargot SenequeRemy SenequeSacha Seneque5:02 min/km01:07:33.66183700:00:40.00112401:21:40.18113105100:37:20.7081200:01:01.2739102401:36:58.18131176300:00:43.3092184600:02:08.9025232119
11
Team WA Team WA
#1 Male Male Team
03:26:28.3603:26:28.361
(1)
Male Team1Male1Western AustraliaAUS Reece BakerMichael LoriSimon HuitengaReece Tucknott3:36 min/km00:58:35.3911100:00:33.2631200:50:14.8711100:33:36.9921200:00:41.3522201:00:53.0911100:00:43.5294234300:01:09.87434
3614
Elizabeth DORNOMElizabeth DORNOM
#14 Female Prime (18-39)
04:46:09.8604:46:09.861
(2)
Prime (18-39)1Female2VictoriaAUS 5:00 min/km01:21:22.15802300:00:34.1551101:11:57.11353400:41:27.55331200:02:45.8618431701:25:57.23482300:00:34.04261100:01:31.768936
178465
Timae Timae
#465 Male Male Team
05:47:18.6305:47:18.6336
(81)
Male Team3602:20:50.27Male81Western AustraliaAUS Simon StantonCampbell AndersonZach AndersonJacob Stanton6:04 min/km01:55:17.592494311400:01:08.14132343901:32:08.95208369500:35:43.8932300:00:52.00117701:39:08.23149306900:00:52.47168357300:02:07.3424742112
175405
Fab Forty & More Fab Forty & More
#405 Female Female Team
05:45:32.2505:45:32.254
(8)
Female Team400:37:03.86Female8Western AustraliaAUS Marina CampbellCathy FulfordMarina CampbellKathryn Heaton6:03 min/km01:32:38.871563700:00:57.428681001:39:30.66248111600:42:27.23392300:01:36.26148101001:44:47.9719661000:01:16.71245132200:02:17.102701423
54351
O'Beirne Ohana O'Beirne Ohana
#351 Mixed Mixed Team
04:56:00.1704:56:00.176
(23)
Mixed Team600:24:49.60Mixed23Western AustraliaAUS Cam O'BeirneCameron MurpphyCharlotte O'BeirneJanet Smith5:11 min/km01:23:04.5696134000:01:00.05101276301:22:08.15118115300:37:47.2492300:00:52.30123501:29:06.006662700:00:25.7221200:01:36.13111946
118338
Trailblazers Trailblazers
#338 Mixed Open Team of 2
05:24:46.4905:24:46.4911
(59)
Open Team of 21100:56:30.36Mixed59Western AustraliaAUS Simon HazeldineTom Ferguson Simon HazeldineTom Ferguson 5:41 min/km01:34:58.35168187800:02:43.162132711301:20:42.21102104600:37:54.46111400:01:11.388184601:44:50.65197229700:00:46.32124156100:01:39.921291755
19104
Kristen GADSDONKristen GADSDON
#104 Female Veteran (40-49)
04:37:56.4904:37:56.491
(1)
Veteran (40-49)1Female1Western AustraliaAUS 4:52 min/km01:17:44.24631200:01:24.0316711701:11:25.07291300:42:38.36421400:01:57.5316011201:20:39.53231100:00:46.161212800:01:21.562813
43
Team QLD Team QLD
#3 Male Male Team
03:44:07.0003:44:07.004
(4)
Male Team400:17:38.63Male4QueenslandAUS Robert PomieNick MooreLuke IngwersenDave Witnee3:55 min/km00:59:22.3322200:00:33.6342300:57:49.0644400:35:48.4743400:00:42.1044401:08:05.1043300:00:37.8048142300:01:08.50212
123404
FAB CHICKS FAB CHICKS
#404 Female Female Team
05:26:05.8805:26:05.883
(7)
Female Team300:17:37.49Female7Western AustraliaAUS Kathleen Lowry Aimee ChristieRachel GreeneMarilena Stimpfl5:42 min/km01:25:50.991151400:00:43.94241201:29:14.5418351000:42:59.89473500:02:06.12164121301:42:22.261794800:00:49.7315181300:01:58.392211018
2458
Team SmartStyle Bathrooms Team SmartStyle Bathrooms
#458 Male Male Team
03:40:15.8103:40:15.812
(2)
Male Team200:13:47.45Male2Western AustraliaAUS Jack RettyJames WebsterAndrew DonaldsonRowan Brown3:51 min/km00:59:37.8033300:00:41.311781000:57:26.9333300:35:53.4254500:00:40.3211101:04:08.9622200:00:33.131951000:01:13.931058
61530
The X Men The X Men
#530 Mixed Veteran Team
05:00:18.3405:00:18.346
(26)
Veteran Team600:30:02.75Mixed26Western AustraliaAUS Mark WebsterMichael BaldockAdam OldmeadowGreg Hough5:15 min/km01:28:20.82129126000:00:57.1284135201:16:36.435682500:38:48.00131500:00:59.473241701:32:39.38100144800:00:27.5931300:01:29.5169221
209537
Three Chicks and a Fox Three Chicks and a Fox
#537 Female Female Team
06:02:06.3806:02:06.386
(10)
Female Team600:53:37.99Female10Western AustraliaAUS Kim ArcherLibby DydeRuby FoxJackie Bakkers6:20 min/km02:05:57.11262111700:00:48.46434501:27:12.501654900:44:29.39604600:01:04.63511101:39:54.691583700:00:50.3415591400:01:49.23180712
22428
Busso Boys Busso Boys
#428 Male Male Team
04:40:19.8004:40:19.807
(13)
Male Team701:13:51.44Male13Western AustraliaAUS Tony BestCameron BestPeter PavlinovichNeil Sinclair4:54 min/km01:20:47.8174194400:01:00.60104263001:14:16.8842112100:36:11.6865600:01:14.0987293201:24:23.4540122500:00:43.9997254600:01:41.271382672
89497
SMMC2 SMMC2
#497 Mixed Mixed Team
05:15:50.4905:15:50.4912
(42)
Mixed Team1200:44:39.92Mixed42Western AustraliaAUS Michael BradleyMadelin LoveRhonda PearsallMiles Armstrong5:31 min/km01:27:04.67125155800:01:11.30144378801:35:02.442322811400:39:28.53153600:01:04.1649143101:29:12.026872800:00:49.47150247200:01:57.872202398
42424
Bolters Bolters
#424 Male Male Team
04:49:25.0304:49:25.0313
(23)
Male Team1301:22:56.67Male23Western AustraliaAUS Jason HowSam RiggSam McmanisTim Butler5:04 min/km01:24:28.69108225700:00:48.5044131601:11:44.113391700:37:50.12106700:01:23.90120404401:30:37.1777203900:01:07.852254310200:01:24.68471133
4012
Ariarn HUSTONAriarn HUSTON
#12 Female Prime (18-39)
04:49:02.5004:49:02.502
(3)
Prime (18-39)200:02:52.63Female3Western AustraliaAUS 5:03 min/km01:17:06.49581100:00:56.43782801:10:35.67271100:45:18.02692700:02:10.3516811401:30:54.61803400:00:48.2013931200:01:12.70811
58527
Shinboners Shinboners
#527 Mixed Veteran Team
04:59:52.8004:59:52.805
(25)
Veteran Team500:29:37.20Mixed25Western AustraliaAUS Paul WallworkSimon StewartRob OliverMichael Aitken5:15 min/km01:18:07.486452400:01:08.44135188301:24:24.37139146500:39:39.63162700:01:11.3780114501:32:12.8893124300:01:13.762412211400:01:54.842011590
107516
Game of Moans Game of Moans
#516 Mixed Mixed Team
05:20:59.1705:20:59.1715
(53)
Mixed Team1500:49:48.60Mixed53Western AustraliaAUS Michael SaundersNadine Seabrook Josh SaundersCraig Gamble5:37 min/km01:43:08.002142910200:00:54.9273164401:22:54.10128135900:39:42.38174800:00:54.46185801:31:19.7184133900:00:30.73113700:01:34.85102641
32
Team VIC Team VIC
#2 Male Male Team
03:43:08.0003:43:08.003
(3)
Male Team300:16:39.63Male3VictoriaAUS Russ GouldingJulian SpenceDrew GreenCooper Jessen3:54 min/km01:01:59.63106600:00:34.8663400:51:27.3122200:38:24.68127800:00:41.8033301:08:12.2054400:00:37.0040122000:01:10.50645
86406
PC's chicks PC's chicks
#406 Female Female Team
05:13:43.8305:13:43.832
(6)
Female Team200:05:15.44Female6Western AustraliaAUS Bernice ButlionCantale PaolielloCharlotte ChurcherSonia Churcher5:29 min/km01:35:59.0617651000:00:54.09726701:14:53.97471500:45:38.82735800:01:09.20684401:32:55.661031500:00:47.9213571000:01:25.095014
256400
2Land&2Sea 2Land&2Sea
#400 Female Female Team
06:36:47.8506:36:47.8512
(17)
Female Team1201:28:19.46Female17Western AustraliaAUS Tracey CharlesMegan GrantSarah GoodwinKristi Head6:56 min/km02:24:44.42281142300:00:44.55272301:24:05.481373800:46:10.53846900:01:10.40745501:57:30.90238111500:00:46.111205700:01:35.4310727
46436
Eat My Rust Eat My Rust
#436 Male Male Team
04:49:41.7004:49:41.7015
(25)
Male Team1501:23:13.34Male25Western AustraliaAUS Jeremy SorensenJeremy SorensenStuart HayJason Margach5:04 min/km01:15:49.4553173300:00:58.1190222601:19:06.2881204100:38:52.32148900:00:54.351791001:31:29.1985224200:00:37.3643132100:01:54.612003296
65507
Triple Threat Triple Threat
#507 Mixed Mixed Team
05:03:03.5105:03:03.517
(29)
Mixed Team700:31:52.95Mixed29Western AustraliaAUS Brenton RoseGary AndrewsBrenton RoseKris Metcher5:18 min/km01:10:13.262851100:00:50.5554102801:24:30.99140156600:39:59.80195900:01:38.37149359301:43:24.26187279300:00:45.99117215700:01:40.281331257
83502
Team Joel Team Joel
#502 Mixed Mixed Team
05:12:41.3605:12:41.3610
(37)
Mixed Team1000:41:30.79Mixed37Western AustraliaAUS Lloyd NoelJaclyn NoelNicholas NoelBrad Johnston5:28 min/km01:34:44.70167207700:01:01.58111307001:30:04.86192209200:40:02.302061000:01:02.7843112601:23:17.862821200:00:37.6946102400:01:49.561821782
272411
St Thomas Adventurers St Thomas Adventurers
#411 Female Female Team
07:10:33.9607:10:33.9613
(20)
Female Team1302:02:05.57Female20Western AustraliaAUS Jan O'BrienLinda FootJudy LucasKylie Fraser7:32 min/km02:22:13.98279132100:01:14.27153131501:31:36.8220371200:49:17.3113071000:03:51.01207132002:19:24.48275132100:00:46.831306900:02:09.222541120
45318
HardlyWalking HardlyWalking
#318 Male Male Team
04:49:33.9804:49:33.9814
(24)
Male Team1401:23:05.62Male24Western AustraliaAUS Brad HardinghamHayden WalkerAndy GarswoodDean Davis5:04 min/km01:15:26.3651163200:00:50.2651172101:24:42.05142276700:39:46.721891000:01:08.0265212301:25:19.5946132700:00:56.06183408400:01:24.89491234
199402
Carine Cats Carine Cats
#402 Female Female Team
05:57:26.8305:57:26.835
(9)
Female Team500:48:58.44Female9Western AustraliaAUS Alan DraperSonja SpiroSally ClarkQuenton Leach6:15 min/km01:34:16.991664900:01:01.75113101201:38:11.0524491400:49:43.6713581100:01:05.59552201:50:15.5221681200:00:59.72196101600:01:52.53194815
228483
Fantastic 4 Fantastic 4
#483 Mixed Mixed Team
06:13:39.4906:13:39.4932
(114)
Mixed Team3201:42:28.92Mixed114Western AustraliaAUS Brett CourtneyKatie LovisGrant NovakAna Brawls6:32 min/km02:21:27.472773813600:00:43.73223901:08:28.23173800:40:07.042171100:01:32.51139328501:58:20.322413311400:00:57.38187288700:02:02.7923426106
28430
Carine Crusaders Carine Crusaders
#430 Male Male Team
04:43:17.5604:43:17.5611
(18)
Male Team1101:16:49.20Male18Western AustraliaAUS Gregory BayneJason SpiroJason SpiroRichard Clark4:57 min/km01:13:00.6338142500:01:01.79114273101:20:52.76104235200:40:43.6824101100:01:01.9641161701:24:05.803491900:00:43.6195244400:01:47.311733187
25462
The Guys Team The Guys Team
#462 Male Male Team
04:41:15.8204:41:15.829
(16)
Male Team901:14:47.45Male16Western AustraliaAUS Darryl LongAbdul-Raouf Mohamed-IsaJohn AndrewsRobert Tweddle4:55 min/km01:10:13.4629111800:00:45.2029101301:18:30.9373193900:40:54.7025111200:00:47.7975501:28:04.0561193500:00:32.73173800:01:26.94551336
253416
Wined up Wined up
#416 Female Female Team
06:32:43.9506:32:43.959
(14)
Female Team901:24:15.56Female14Western AustraliaAUS Jackie TanCatherine FullerFiona KhamhingFiona Khamhing6:52 min/km02:18:58.08274122000:00:56.44797901:29:52.8718961100:50:18.7514591200:01:43.27152111101:47:58.6520871100:01:09.19229122000:01:46.67170510
193533
Where's the Bakery? Where's the Bakery?
#533 Mixed Veteran Team
05:54:34.8305:54:34.8320
(96)
Veteran Team2001:24:19.24Mixed96Western AustraliaAUS Mo JohansenAyesha SmithChris MacquillanJustin Salter6:12 min/km01:47:51.352312311300:00:57.0583125101:55:40.892772513700:40:11.882231200:01:27.48131207701:26:08.105061900:00:29.5692500:01:48.501771279
41440
WTF WTF
#440 Male Male Team
04:49:09.1904:49:09.1912
(22)
Male Team1201:22:40.82Male22Western AustraliaAUS Cav RothamJamie LochePhil SeatonRod Bennett5:03 min/km01:10:59.0433132100:01:04.82123303501:10:24.142681500:41:29.7634121300:01:16.9199323501:41:07.21162327600:00:46.36126305700:02:00.9222939107
237407
Rosy Boas Rosy Boas
#407 Female Female Team
06:19:17.6806:19:17.688
(12)
Female Team801:10:49.28Female12Western AustraliaAUS Debbie ErasmusSkye BadgerPhoebe DunnMandy Brown6:38 min/km01:46:38.5122881300:01:06.17129111301:44:13.70260121800:50:19.83146101300:01:07.69643301:53:29.3922591300:00:43.08903500:01:39.2912538
37420
SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team
#420 Mixed Junior Team
04:46:16.5904:46:16.593
(15)
Junior Team300:13:21.01Mixed15Western AustraliaAUS Maxwell SmithKelsey EastwoodKelsey EastwoodJakob Bromley5:00 min/km01:08:13.71221900:00:47.203441801:19:17.888743900:40:27.962321300:00:51.81101401:34:42.7811435600:00:30.45102600:01:24.7848312
16361
YOUNG FELLAS YOUNG FELLAS
#361 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:36:53.5804:36:53.582
(7)
Veteran Team of 2200:03:55.70Mixed7Western AustraliaAUS Stephen KernuttCy CummingStephen KernuttCy Cumming4:50 min/km01:15:36.775212000:00:43.902311001:11:28.003011200:40:59.492611400:00:49.6381301:25:06.324331700:00:45.1810895300:01:24.2744211
101453
Smart Arnold ssjm Smart Arnold ssjm
#453 Male Male Team
05:19:46.0305:19:46.0324
(47)
Male Team2401:53:17.66Male47Western AustraliaAUS Matt HunterNathan SmithJoel LewisMark Smith5:36 min/km01:07:34.481991200:00:43.422191201:40:51.682514211200:42:56.3546131400:00:59.1631141501:44:25.36194369000:00:36.0135101600:01:39.541272366
24989
Nicole JAHNNicole JAHN
#89 Female Veteran (40-49)
06:26:14.4706:26:14.472
(13)
Veteran (40-49)201:48:17.98Female13Western AustraliaAUS 6:45 min/km01:32:48.321592800:02:21.0620532101:52:46.0527542200:51:08.5516221400:03:51.0820832102:00:23.3225021800:01:03.9421241900:01:52.14191314
7253
Phip HUGHESPhip HUGHES
#53 Female Prime (18-39)
05:06:46.4605:06:46.463
(4)
Prime (18-39)300:20:36.60Female4Western AustraliaAUS 5:22 min/km01:31:26.631503600:02:05.5719732001:10:53.03282200:52:35.6417731500:02:31.8417721601:25:06.48441200:00:47.9413721100:01:19.312022
27454
Sports Medicine Glengarry Sports Medicine Glengarry
#454 Male Male Team
04:42:54.8204:42:54.8210
(17)
Male Team1001:16:26.45Male17Western AustraliaAUS Andrew HaydenBrad HartPeter O'ConnellDuncan Sullivan4:57 min/km01:27:43.41126246400:01:02.00115283201:06:17.36126800:43:24.0748141500:01:05.9658202201:20:32.322281300:00:54.48177377900:01:55.192033398
133488
Dad & his boyz Dad & his boyz
#488 Mixed Mixed Team
05:30:35.1905:30:35.1921
(66)
Mixed Team2100:59:24.62Mixed66Western AustraliaAUS Robert MckeeAaron Davies Hayley MckeeRochelle Mckee5:47 min/km01:44:00.442163010400:01:01.16108296801:19:09.798473700:41:01.282781500:00:47.1962201:41:53.74173238400:00:37.154182000:02:04.4224127111
254401
AW Minion Madness AW Minion Madness
#401 Female Female Team
06:33:12.8206:33:12.8210
(15)
Female Team1001:24:44.42Female15Western AustraliaAUS Leonie MilentisSharon ChetwyndGerry FallaraKyra Eddy6:53 min/km01:49:39.6123791400:01:10.61142121401:47:06.75269142100:54:29.02195111600:01:22.261137701:56:42.81236101400:00:45.191094600:01:56.54210916
51315
Floating Fromage Floating Fromage
#315 Mixed Veteran Team of 2
04:54:52.2004:54:52.204
(21)
Veteran Team of 2400:21:54.32Mixed21Western AustraliaAUS Stephane DellacMark AnastasasStephane DellacMark Anastasas5:09 min/km01:21:01.327853000:00:44.112521101:18:32.077553100:41:02.512821600:01:02.554232501:29:43.137153100:00:50.60157117400:01:55.902051592
53536
rather be drinking rather be drinking
#536 Male Male Team
04:55:50.0204:55:50.0217
(28)
Male Team1701:29:21.66Male28Western AustraliaAUS David WorthyMike WebberMick MacfarlaneEwan Brown5:10 min/km01:05:46.331781100:00:38.4774501:27:01.04163317800:43:25.0649151600:01:10.5875242701:35:38.54123265700:00:39.3157162900:01:30.67811548
144531
Three Men and a Babe Three Men and a Babe
#531 Mixed Veteran Team
05:34:33.0705:34:33.0716
(71)
Veteran Team1601:04:17.47Mixed71Western AustraliaAUS Dane RichardsonMichelle StrongScott MacgregorDave Moyes5:51 min/km01:40:36.27199199300:01:01.33110146901:28:43.80179178600:41:06.802941700:01:45.88153249501:39:11.34150187500:00:37.434562300:01:30.2076425
268116
Tanya JOHNSTONETanya JOHNSTONE
#116 Female Vintage (50-59)
06:59:54.0006:59:54.001
(19)
Vintage (50-59)1Female19Western AustraliaAUS 7:21 min/km02:06:04.2926311800:01:56.4619211901:45:11.5826211900:58:11.1722511700:03:23.4020011902:02:01.6925611900:01:14.7624312100:01:50.63186113
Page 1 of 7 (322 items)
   

fb