Fav | Pos | Race No | Share | Name | Name | Time | Time | Cat Pos (Gen Pos) | Time Adj | Category | Cat Pos | Time Behind Cat | Gender | Gen Pos | State | Country | Name1 | Name2 | Name3 | Name4 | Pace | 5.2km Inlet Paddle | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | T1 | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 5.5km Trail Run | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 1.1km Ocean Swim | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | T2 | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 15km MTB | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | T3 | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos | 400m Team Run | Pace | O/Pos | C/Pos | G/Pos |
| 83 | 458 | | doughnut baguette us | doughnut baguette us #458 Mixed U15 Team | 02:30:25.33 | 02:30:25.33 | 6 (30) | | U15 Team | 6 | 00:13:54.59 | Mixed | 30 | Western Australia | AUS | Charlie Hart | Jaxon Nettelbeck | Charlie Hart | Jaxon Nettelbeck | 5:31 min/km | 00:42:19.99 | 8:08 min/km | 206 | 10 | 85 | 00:00:48.54 | 80 | 13 | 49 | 00:28:47.17 | 5:14 min/km | 33 | 2 | 17 | 00:30:51.33 | 28:03 min/km | 222 | 22 | 112 | 00:01:00.00 | 42 | 8 | 25 | 00:46:20.00 | 19.4 km/h | 74 | 6 | 38 | 00:00:47.24 | 237 | 25 | 116 | 00:02:06.83 | 5:17 min/km | 98 | 13 | 39 |
| 78 | 76 | | Jeremy SANGSTER | Jeremy SANGSTER #76 Male Veteran (40-49) | 02:29:30.32 | 02:29:30.32 | 9 (47) | | Veteran (40-49) | 9 | 00:22:35.29 | Male | 47 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 5:29 min/km | 00:38:51.61 | 7:28 min/km | 122 | 17 | 64 | 00:01:58.93 | 329 | 23 | 108 | 00:29:00.79 | 5:16 min/km | 38 | 4 | 18 | 00:31:40.35 | 28:47 min/km | 244 | 23 | 93 | 00:02:48.02 | 296 | 14 | 80 | 00:48:13.30 | 18.7 km/h | 101 | 14 | 46 | 00:00:30.27 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 00:01:44.26 | 4:20 min/km | 16 | 2 | 7 |
| 277 | 164 | | Femke NEGUS | Femke NEGUS #164 Female Junior (Under 15) | 02:56:54.26 | 02:56:54.26 | 2 (34) | | Junior (Under 15) | 2 | 00:02:32.79 | Female | 34 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 6:30 min/km | 00:48:15.51 | 9:16 min/km | 312 | 2 | 51 | 00:00:28.29 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 00:35:18.38 | 6:25 min/km | 200 | 2 | 18 | 00:31:32.24 | 28:40 min/km | 241 | 1 | 33 | 00:02:58.25 | 312 | 2 | 56 | 00:59:40.11 | 15.1 km/h | 299 | 1 | 41 | 00:00:40.77 | 154 | 2 | 22 | 00:02:08.01 | 5:20 min/km | 107 | 2 | 12 |
| 97 | 670 | | The Pellets | The Pellets #670 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:33:02.02 | 02:33:02.02 | 17 (35) | | Mixed Team | 17 | 00:21:31.61 | Mixed | 35 | Western Australia | AUS | Steve Mellett | Lauren Mellett | Olivia Pether | Lauren Mellett | 5:37 min/km | 00:43:52.02 | 8:26 min/km | 237 | 74 | 97 | 00:00:42.25 | 30 | 7 | 17 | 00:28:53.02 | 5:15 min/km | 35 | 10 | 18 | 00:24:44.76 | 22:29 min/km | 46 | 15 | 27 | 00:00:47.23 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 00:53:34.52 | 16.8 km/h | 183 | 58 | 83 | 00:00:37.77 | 105 | 21 | 54 | 00:01:57.69 | 4:54 min/km | 54 | 5 | 22 |
| 276 | 648 | | Secret Harbour Slackers | Secret Harbour Slackers #648 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:56:46.41 | 02:56:46.41 | 87 (129) | | Mixed Team | 87 | 00:45:16.00 | Mixed | 129 | Western Australia | AUS | Matthew Evans | Anne Evans | Alannah Wilson | Laura Adolphus | 6:29 min/km | 00:30:10.23 | 5:48 min/km | 7 | 3 | 5 | 00:01:01.15 | 198 | 84 | 127 | 00:29:05.65 | 5:17 min/km | 40 | 11 | 19 | 00:50:53.37 | 46:15 min/km | 414 | 128 | 180 | 00:01:07.64 | 91 | 26 | 57 | 01:03:58.16 | 14.1 km/h | 352 | 107 | 151 | 00:00:44.26 | 196 | 48 | 91 | 00:02:38.99 | 6:37 min/km | 274 | 73 | 122 |
| 307 | 187 | | Daniel AMATO | Daniel AMATO #187 Male Prime (18-39) | 03:00:47.00 | 03:00:47.00 | 18 (128) | | Prime (18-39) | 18 | 00:55:16.47 | Male | 128 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 6:38 min/km | 00:45:00.55 | 8:39 min/km | 257 | 16 | 115 | 00:01:46.00 | 305 | 13 | 91 | 00:29:02.49 | 5:16 min/km | 39 | 5 | 19 | 00:31:50.20 | 28:56 min/km | 252 | 9 | 97 | 00:03:13.52 | 321 | 9 | 91 | 01:12:05.93 | 12.5 km/h | 398 | 22 | 152 | 00:00:50.51 | 282 | 13 | 100 | 00:02:47.82 | 6:59 min/km | 311 | 22 | 122 |
| 109 | 450 | | Women of Quedjinup | Women of Quedjinup #450 Female Female Team | 02:34:38.77 | 02:34:38.77 | 4 (7) | | Female Team | 4 | 00:16:34.27 | Female | 7 | Western Australia | AUS | Michelle Summers | Fiona Duyvestein | Barbara Murray | Barbara Murray | 5:41 min/km | 00:42:06.50 | 8:05 min/km | 200 | 12 | 23 | 00:00:56.73 | 153 | 19 | 21 | 00:35:21.69 | 6:25 min/km | 204 | 10 | 19 | 00:26:28.87 | 24:04 min/km | 82 | 5 | 8 | 00:01:22.72 | 183 | 19 | 21 | 00:48:10.00 | 18.7 km/h | 99 | 4 | 8 | 00:00:39.57 | 133 | 13 | 20 | 00:02:31.69 | 6:19 min/km | 244 | 12 | 32 |
| 24 | 377 | | SCC Yr 9 Boys Team 4 | SCC Yr 9 Boys Team 4 #377 Mixed U15 Team | 02:17:33.27 | 02:17:33.27 | 2 (11) | | U15 Team | 2 | 00:01:02.52 | Mixed | 11 | Western Australia | AUS | Bryce Watson | Jacob Neville | Callum Blacker | Joshua Hillan | 5:03 min/km | 00:39:20.49 | 7:33 min/km | 132 | 7 | 57 | 00:00:36.56 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 00:29:08.40 | 5:17 min/km | 41 | 3 | 20 | 00:19:47.21 | 17:59 min/km | 2 | 1 | 2 | 00:01:10.75 | 113 | 20 | 71 | 00:47:45.24 | 18.8 km/h | 95 | 8 | 47 | 00:00:31.92 | 41 | 8 | 23 | 00:01:31.91 | 3:49 min/km | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| 271 | 415 | | Crownies | Crownies #415 Female Female Team | 02:56:13.11 | 02:56:13.11 | 16 (32) | | Female Team | 16 | 00:38:08.61 | Female | 32 | Western Australia | AUS | Stacey Rundell | Fiona Bowden | Melanie Young | Fiona Bowden | 6:28 min/km | 00:39:58.74 | 7:41 min/km | 150 | 8 | 13 | 00:03:08.77 | 400 | 37 | 76 | 00:35:26.05 | 6:26 min/km | 206 | 11 | 20 | 00:36:08.77 | 32:51 min/km | 359 | 30 | 61 | 00:01:34.06 | 215 | 25 | 29 | 01:02:27.60 | 14.4 km/h | 336 | 27 | 55 | 00:00:38.26 | 112 | 7 | 13 | 00:02:11.93 | 5:29 min/km | 130 | 7 | 15 |
| 67 | 20 | | Nathan BUSWELL | Nathan BUSWELL #20 Male Prime (18-39) | 02:28:00.51 | 02:28:00.51 | 7 (38) | | Prime (18-39) | 7 | 00:22:29.98 | Male | 38 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 5:26 min/km | 00:40:58.60 | 7:52 min/km | 172 | 12 | 79 | 00:01:45.66 | 304 | 12 | 90 | 00:29:08.56 | 5:17 min/km | 42 | 6 | 20 | 00:26:39.63 | 24:14 min/km | 84 | 5 | 31 | 00:02:07.32 | 265 | 7 | 66 | 00:49:14.32 | 18.3 km/h | 124 | 9 | 60 | 00:00:37.32 | 95 | 3 | 35 | 00:01:59.39 | 4:58 min/km | 64 | 6 | 31 |
| 322 | 68 | | Andrea BENNETT | Andrea BENNETT #68 Female Prime (18-39) | 03:02:35.54 | 03:02:35.54 | 11 (46) | | Prime (18-39) | 11 | 00:38:25.01 | Female | 46 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 6:42 min/km | 00:53:02.50 | 10:12 min/km | 367 | 18 | 67 | 00:02:17.32 | 357 | 14 | 63 | 00:35:27.32 | 6:26 min/km | 207 | 6 | 21 | 00:32:08.21 | 29:12 min/km | 257 | 11 | 37 | 00:02:17.29 | 279 | 7 | 43 | 00:59:31.64 | 15.1 km/h | 297 | 10 | 40 | 00:00:58.75 | 330 | 15 | 57 | 00:02:25.86 | 6:04 min/km | 205 | 10 | 27 |
| 337 | 168 | | Sam WINDSOR | Sam WINDSOR #168 Male Junior (Under 15) | 03:06:21.90 | 03:06:21.90 | 4 (140) | | Junior (Under 15) | 4 | 00:41:30.55 | Male | 140 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 6:51 min/km | 00:51:30.86 | 9:54 min/km | 347 | 4 | 143 | 00:01:50.40 | 317 | 1 | 99 | 00:29:15.85 | 5:19 min/km | 43 | 2 | 21 | 00:46:31.78 | 42:17 min/km | 412 | 4 | 153 | 00:05:38.10 | 390 | 4 | 143 | 00:56:31.80 | 15.9 km/h | 253 | 3 | 112 | 00:00:59.90 | 338 | 3 | 126 | 00:02:31.60 | 6:19 min/km | 243 | 3 | 105 |
| 119 | 559 | | Smart Arnold A Team | Smart Arnold A Team #559 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:35:45.96 | 02:35:45.96 | 23 (45) | | Mixed Team | 23 | 00:24:15.54 | Mixed | 45 | Western Australia | AUS | Nicole Lewis | Wade Lewis | Joel Lewis | Matt Hunter | 5:43 min/km | 00:52:27.14 | 10:05 min/km | 359 | 106 | 148 | 00:01:05.68 | 214 | 93 | 137 | 00:29:20.44 | 5:20 min/km | 46 | 12 | 21 | 00:22:54.06 | 20:49 min/km | 20 | 6 | 15 | 00:01:19.38 | 169 | 66 | 110 | 00:48:36.10 | 18.5 km/h | 109 | 31 | 49 | 00:00:40.42 | 148 | 36 | 74 | 00:02:28.21 | 6:10 min/km | 220 | 49 | 94 |
| 52 | 620 | | Lightning Boltz | Lightning Boltz #620 Male Male Team | 02:24:42.39 | 02:24:42.39 | 11 (29) | | Male Team | 11 | 00:23:57.11 | Male | 29 | Western Australia | AUS | Liam Hough | Ben Vallve | Koby Vanderbeek | Liam Hough | 5:19 min/km | 00:35:19.19 | 6:47 min/km | 67 | 15 | 36 | 00:00:54.60 | 134 | 25 | 37 | 00:29:16.82 | 5:19 min/km | 45 | 8 | 22 | 00:29:59.08 | 27:15 min/km | 186 | 33 | 68 | 00:01:08.27 | 98 | 16 | 22 | 00:48:16.93 | 18.6 km/h | 102 | 20 | 47 | 00:00:27.51 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 00:01:50.36 | 4:35 min/km | 32 | 5 | 15 |
| 113 | 432 | | Mum and Daughter Wends and Ems | Mum and Daughter Wends and Ems #432 Female Female Team | 02:35:31.31 | 02:35:31.31 | 5 (9) | | Female Team | 5 | 00:17:26.81 | Female | 9 | Western Australia | AUS | Wendy White | Wendy White | Wendy White | Wendy White | 5:43 min/km | 00:32:34.66 | 6:15 min/km | 26 | 1 | 1 | 00:00:47.12 | 67 | 8 | 10 | 00:35:36.12 | 6:28 min/km | 209 | 12 | 22 | 00:27:06.50 | 24:38 min/km | 94 | 6 | 10 | 00:00:58.06 | 37 | 7 | 8 | 00:58:24.52 | 15.4 km/h | 281 | 20 | 38 | 00:00:30.48 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 00:01:49.49 | 4:33 min/km | 29 | 3 | 5 |
| 35 | 353 | | Ellis | Ellis #353 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:20:24.77 | 02:20:24.77 | 7 (15) | | Mixed Team | 7 | 00:08:54.36 | Mixed | 15 | Western Australia | AUS | Glynn Ellis | Ceridwen Ellis | Ceridwen Ellis | Glynn Ellis | 5:09 min/km | 00:39:09.40 | 7:31 min/km | 128 | 40 | 55 | 00:00:37.88 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 00:29:26.13 | 5:21 min/km | 48 | 13 | 22 | 00:25:25.19 | 23:06 min/km | 59 | 20 | 36 | 00:01:13.39 | 134 | 47 | 87 | 00:44:01.88 | 20.4 km/h | 39 | 14 | 20 | 00:00:59.20 | 334 | 102 | 153 | 00:02:22.16 | 5:55 min/km | 189 | 36 | 80 |
| 16 | 487 | | Davies Brothers | Davies Brothers #487 Mixed U18 Team | 02:15:28.78 | 02:15:28.78 | 4 (7) | | U18 Team | 4 | 00:14:48.77 | Mixed | 7 | Western Australia | AUS | Tim Davies | Brett Davies | Tim Davies | Brett Davies | 4:58 min/km | 00:35:58.47 | 6:55 min/km | 78 | 6 | 30 | 00:00:37.56 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 00:29:36.19 | 5:22 min/km | 50 | 7 | 23 | 00:25:07.21 | 22:50 min/km | 54 | 7 | 32 | 00:01:02.55 | 58 | 10 | 34 | 00:43:15.36 | 20.8 km/h | 34 | 5 | 16 | 00:00:28.80 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 00:01:31.53 | 3:48 min/km | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 126 | 47 | | Fern COOPER | Fern COOPER #47 Female Prime (18-39) | 02:36:07.73 | 02:36:07.73 | 4 (11) | | Prime (18-39) | 4 | 00:11:57.20 | Female | 11 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 5:44 min/km | 00:40:38.81 | 7:49 min/km | 166 | 5 | 18 | 00:01:52.49 | 320 | 5 | 45 | 00:36:07.69 | 6:34 min/km | 221 | 7 | 23 | 00:29:28.81 | 26:48 min/km | 174 | 6 | 22 | 00:01:50.76 | 252 | 4 | 36 | 00:47:34.74 | 18.9 km/h | 92 | 2 | 7 | 00:00:45.56 | 223 | 11 | 34 | 00:02:17.66 | 5:44 min/km | 165 | 8 | 22 |
| 96 | 575 | | Young Timae | Young Timae #575 Male Male Team | 02:32:46.13 | 02:32:46.13 | 25 (57) | | Male Team | 25 | 00:32:00.85 | Male | 57 | Western Australia | AUS | Simon Stanton | Campbell Anderson | Tom Anderson | Matthew Stanton | 5:36 min/km | 00:39:01.36 | 7:30 min/km | 125 | 25 | 66 | 00:01:03.82 | 210 | 40 | 52 | 00:29:21.36 | 5:20 min/km | 47 | 9 | 23 | 00:23:53.94 | 21:43 min/km | 33 | 7 | 12 | 00:01:07.95 | 94 | 15 | 21 | 00:57:45.67 | 15.6 km/h | 274 | 44 | 119 | 00:00:44.58 | 203 | 38 | 79 | 00:02:43.79 | 6:49 min/km | 292 | 45 | 116 |
| 124 | 373 | | Jacques DU TOIT | Jacques DU TOIT #373 Male Veteran (40-49) | 02:35:51.64 | 02:35:51.64 | 17 (66) | | Veteran (40-49) | 17 | 00:28:56.61 | Male | 66 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 5:43 min/km | 00:50:58.36 | 9:48 min/km | 343 | 42 | 141 | 00:01:49.95 | 315 | 20 | 97 | 00:29:34.40 | 5:22 min/km | 49 | 5 | 24 | 00:28:49.55 | 26:12 min/km | 150 | 9 | 52 | 00:01:18.27 | 160 | 4 | 37 | 00:44:40.24 | 20.1 km/h | 48 | 6 | 23 | 00:00:35.11 | 76 | 6 | 27 | 00:01:49.08 | 4:32 min/km | 27 | 4 | 13 |
| 168 | 436 | | Racing for wine | Racing for wine #436 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:42:45.67 | 02:42:45.67 | 44 (70) | | Mixed Team | 44 | 00:31:15.26 | Mixed | 70 | Western Australia | AUS | Rebecca Coates | Lesley Motherwell | Kellie Gray | Noah Gray | 5:59 min/km | 00:44:07.57 | 8:29 min/km | 240 | 76 | 99 | 00:00:58.22 | 165 | 64 | 103 | 00:29:38.73 | 5:23 min/km | 53 | 14 | 24 | 00:30:15.46 | 27:30 min/km | 199 | 64 | 101 | 00:01:20.70 | 175 | 71 | 115 | 00:56:13.03 | 16.0 km/h | 244 | 77 | 108 | 00:00:43.77 | 188 | 46 | 87 | 00:02:30.88 | 6:17 min/km | 240 | 58 | 106 |
| 314 | 424 | | Great Southern SuperSonics | Great Southern SuperSonics #424 Female Female Team | 03:01:31.04 | 03:01:31.04 | 21 (44) | | Female Team | 21 | 00:43:26.54 | Female | 44 | Western Australia | AUS | Melanie Trenow | Laura Sinclair | Kym Phillips | Rosie Smith | 6:40 min/km | 00:50:45.69 | 9:45 min/km | 340 | 23 | 57 | 00:00:51.84 | 109 | 14 | 16 | 00:36:13.78 | 6:35 min/km | 223 | 13 | 24 | 00:30:12.34 | 27:27 min/km | 196 | 14 | 26 | 00:01:43.07 | 239 | 29 | 33 | 01:02:15.03 | 14.5 km/h | 332 | 26 | 52 | 00:00:35.08 | 75 | 6 | 8 | 00:02:04.18 | 5:10 min/km | 81 | 6 | 10 |
| 310 | 189 | | Sarita BENNETT | Sarita BENNETT #189 Female Veteran (40-49) | 03:00:57.98 | 03:00:57.98 | 6 (42) | | Veteran (40-49) | 6 | 00:28:25.87 | Female | 42 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 6:39 min/km | 00:48:01.48 | 9:14 min/km | 306 | 7 | 50 | 00:03:03.46 | 398 | 10 | 75 | 00:36:20.58 | 6:36 min/km | 227 | 3 | 25 | 00:32:15.07 | 29:19 min/km | 260 | 5 | 38 | 00:02:37.37 | 292 | 3 | 48 | 01:01:59.62 | 14.5 km/h | 327 | 7 | 49 | 00:00:45.99 | 226 | 5 | 35 | 00:02:21.21 | 5:53 min/km | 182 | 3 | 24 |
| 10 | 36 | | Brad JOHNSTON | Brad JOHNSTON #36 Male Prime (18-39) | 02:12:55.60 | 02:12:55.60 | 2 (7) | | Prime (18-39) | 2 | 00:07:25.07 | Male | 7 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 4:53 min/km | 00:34:11.89 | 6:34 min/km | 48 | 4 | 26 | 00:01:29.19 | 285 | 9 | 78 | 00:29:36.38 | 5:22 min/km | 51 | 7 | 25 | 00:25:05.12 | 22:48 min/km | 53 | 2 | 20 | 00:01:07.32 | 87 | 3 | 20 | 00:42:08.54 | 21.4 km/h | 22 | 3 | 10 | 00:00:38.73 | 119 | 5 | 44 | 00:01:53.65 | 4:44 min/km | 36 | 4 | 17 |
| 20 | 142 | | Hazelden | Hazelden #142 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:16:36.52 | 02:16:36.52 | 4 (9) | | Mixed Team | 4 | 00:05:06.11 | Mixed | 9 | Western Australia | AUS | Sean Hazelden | Sharon Henning | Adbul Mohamed | | 5:01 min/km | 00:32:07.50 | 6:10 min/km | 19 | 6 | 9 | 00:01:10.27 | 235 | 101 | 146 | 00:29:50.25 | 5:25 min/km | 57 | 15 | 25 | 00:30:09.77 | 27:25 min/km | 193 | 61 | 98 | 00:01:11.86 | 120 | 39 | 76 | 00:41:57.28 | 21.5 km/h | 20 | 7 | 10 | 00:00:48.75 | 260 | 78 | 125 | 00:02:31.72 | 6:19 min/km | 245 | 60 | 108 |
| 127 | 182 | | Diane BROAD | Diane BROAD #182 Female Vintage (50-59) | 02:36:09.76 | 02:36:09.76 | 1 (12) | | Vintage (50-59) | 1 | | Female | 12 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 5:44 min/km | 00:34:34.50 | 6:38 min/km | 52 | 1 | 4 | 00:01:55.29 | 324 | 5 | 46 | 00:37:25.79 | 6:48 min/km | 249 | 1 | 26 | 00:30:10.71 | 27:26 min/km | 194 | 2 | 25 | 00:02:23.12 | 284 | 3 | 44 | 00:51:41.30 | 17.4 km/h | 159 | 2 | 15 | 00:00:46.88 | 232 | 2 | 37 | 00:02:17.45 | 5:43 min/km | 162 | 1 | 21 |
| 44 | 519 | | 2manparty | 2manparty #519 Male Male Team | 02:22:30.44 | 02:22:30.44 | 10 (24) | | Male Team | 10 | 00:21:45.16 | Male | 24 | Western Australia | AUS | Matt Breen | Michael Hall | Matt Breen | Michael Hall | 5:14 min/km | 00:41:20.49 | 7:57 min/km | 181 | 33 | 85 | 00:02:16.56 | 355 | 56 | 117 | 00:29:38.32 | 5:23 min/km | 52 | 10 | 26 | 00:24:28.32 | 22:14 min/km | 42 | 11 | 17 | 00:01:53.42 | 253 | 48 | 61 | 00:44:23.21 | 20.3 km/h | 44 | 9 | 21 | 00:00:55.70 | 319 | 48 | 116 | 00:02:40.09 | 6:40 min/km | 277 | 42 | 112 |
| 116 | 696 | | Hunt | Hunt #696 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:35:35.52 | 02:35:35.52 | 22 (42) | | Mixed Team | 22 | 00:24:05.11 | Mixed | 42 | Western Australia | AUS | Karin Hunt | Timmy Hunt | Dave Hunt | Karin Hunt | 5:43 min/km | 00:41:41.75 | 8:01 min/km | 196 | 61 | 80 | 00:00:47.80 | 73 | 24 | 47 | 00:29:51.36 | 5:25 min/km | 59 | 16 | 26 | 00:24:49.36 | 22:33 min/km | 48 | 16 | 28 | 00:01:15.40 | 148 | 52 | 93 | 00:56:46.22 | 15.9 km/h | 259 | 81 | 113 | 00:00:48.66 | 258 | 77 | 124 | 00:02:26.82 | 6:07 min/km | 214 | 44 | 89 |
| 163 | 381 | | Samuel JOHNS | Samuel JOHNS #381 Male Veteran (40-49) | 02:42:30.49 | 02:42:30.49 | 25 (82) | | Veteran (40-49) | 25 | 00:35:35.46 | Male | 82 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 5:58 min/km | 00:45:31.25 | 8:45 min/km | 266 | 34 | 120 | 00:02:19.41 | 361 | 28 | 120 | 00:29:45.47 | 5:24 min/km | 54 | 6 | 27 | 00:33:49.54 | 30:45 min/km | 296 | 29 | 111 | 00:04:19.22 | 357 | 29 | 118 | 00:51:12.87 | 17.6 km/h | 154 | 20 | 71 | 00:00:43.93 | 190 | 20 | 75 | 00:02:11.33 | 5:28 min/km | 127 | 19 | 62 |
| 274 | 681 | | Muddy | Muddy #681 Mixed U18 Team | 02:56:19.49 | 02:56:19.49 | 19 (127) | | U18 Team | 19 | 00:55:39.47 | Mixed | 127 | Western Australia | AUS | Sophie Mudd | Liam Mudd | Sophie Mudd | Liam Mudd | 6:28 min/km | 00:49:44.42 | 9:33 min/km | 327 | 18 | 137 | 00:01:02.80 | 208 | 21 | 134 | 00:29:55.09 | 5:26 min/km | 60 | 8 | 27 | 00:34:36.66 | 31:27 min/km | 324 | 20 | 150 | 00:01:16.78 | 153 | 19 | 97 | 00:59:52.49 | 15.0 km/h | 302 | 17 | 135 | 00:00:41.62 | 163 | 19 | 77 | 00:02:10.82 | 5:27 min/km | 122 | 16 | 50 |
| 325 | 404 | | Adventurous Women Rebels | Adventurous Women Rebels #404 Female Female Team | 03:02:51.99 | 03:02:51.99 | 23 (47) | | Female Team | 23 | 00:44:47.49 | Female | 47 | Western Australia | AUS | Anna Crampton | Linda Burke | Anna Crampton | Suzanne Miles | 6:43 min/km | 00:45:26.43 | 8:44 min/km | 265 | 17 | 39 | 00:00:48.02 | 76 | 9 | 11 | 00:37:32.38 | 6:49 min/km | 251 | 14 | 27 | 00:36:02.77 | 32:46 min/km | 357 | 29 | 60 | 00:01:14.81 | 145 | 17 | 19 | 01:01:03.28 | 14.7 km/h | 316 | 23 | 44 | 00:00:58.20 | 326 | 27 | 56 | 00:02:47.11 | 6:57 min/km | 307 | 20 | 50 |
| 270 | 427 | | Init4Fun | Init4Fun #427 Female Female Team | 02:56:10.23 | 02:56:10.23 | 15 (31) | | Female Team | 15 | 00:38:05.73 | Female | 31 | Western Australia | AUS | Wendy Liddle | Gail Kelly | Wendy Liddle | Gail Kelly | 6:28 min/km | 00:39:42.98 | 7:38 min/km | 137 | 5 | 9 | 00:00:49.82 | 94 | 12 | 14 | 00:37:36.05 | 6:50 min/km | 253 | 15 | 28 | 00:33:23.40 | 30:21 min/km | 281 | 20 | 42 | 00:01:14.17 | 139 | 16 | 18 | 01:02:36.96 | 14.4 km/h | 339 | 28 | 57 | 00:00:51.08 | 285 | 21 | 44 | 00:02:50.83 | 7:07 min/km | 322 | 26 | 56 |
| 46 | 185 | | Andrew MEDLAND | Andrew MEDLAND #185 Male Masters (60+) | 02:23:35.64 | 02:23:35.64 | 1 (25) | | Masters (60+) | 1 | | Male | 25 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 5:16 min/km | 00:36:04.36 | 6:56 min/km | 80 | 2 | 43 | 00:00:27.98 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 00:29:47.56 | 5:25 min/km | 55 | 1 | 28 | 00:28:45.21 | 26:08 min/km | 143 | 1 | 49 | 00:02:42.73 | 293 | 2 | 77 | 00:45:41.52 | 19.7 km/h | 61 | 1 | 28 | 00:01:16.56 | 384 | 2 | 142 | 00:03:16.98 | 8:12 min/km | 379 | 3 | 147 |
| 162 | 645 | | Savage Cabbage | Savage Cabbage #645 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:42:17.05 | 02:42:17.05 | 41 (67) | | Mixed Team | 41 | 00:30:46.64 | Mixed | 67 | Western Australia | AUS | Rom Stewart | Arkie Disney | Rom Stewart | Arkie Disney | 5:57 min/km | 00:50:28.75 | 9:42 min/km | 336 | 103 | 141 | 00:00:49.56 | 88 | 28 | 55 | 00:29:57.30 | 5:26 min/km | 63 | 17 | 28 | 00:29:23.95 | 26:43 min/km | 171 | 56 | 90 | 00:01:07.51 | 88 | 25 | 54 | 00:50:00.45 | 18.0 km/h | 137 | 44 | 63 | 00:00:41.02 | 158 | 37 | 75 | 00:02:26.58 | 6:06 min/km | 212 | 43 | 88 |
| 123 | 676 | | Wrong Direction | Wrong Direction #676 Mixed Mixed Team | 02:35:48.85 | 02:35:48.85 | 25 (48) | | Mixed Team | 25 | 00:24:18.43 | Mixed | 48 | Western Australia | AUS | Leah Maund | Gavin Maund | Ian Foulsham | Andrew Hinton | 5:43 min/km | 00:46:10.50 | 8:52 min/km | 283 | 87 | 115 | 00:00:51.75 | 107 | 36 | 67 | 00:30:06.29 | 5:28 min/km | 65 | 18 | 29 | 00:27:02.03 | 24:34 min/km | 90 | 25 | 48 | 00:01:14.54 | 142 | 50 | 91 | 00:50:00.38 | 18.0 km/h | 136 | 43 | 62 | 00:00:49.39 | 266 | 82 | 130 | 00:02:29.63 | 6:14 min/km | 228 | 52 | 99 |
| 60 | 573 | | The Vulnerables | The Vulnerables #573 Male Male Team | 02:26:20.22 | 02:26:20.22 | 14 (34) | | Male Team | 14 | 00:25:34.94 | Male | 34 | Western Australia | AUS | Lewis Kinnear | Lewis Kinnear | Ben Visser | Murray Curran | 5:22 min/km | 00:41:22.77 | 7:57 min/km | 186 | 34 | 89 | 00:00:31.52 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 00:29:49.12 | 5:25 min/km | 56 | 11 | 29 | 00:31:11.53 | 28:21 min/km | 231 | 43 | 86 | 00:01:11.06 | 114 | 22 | 28 | 00:41:36.68 | 21.6 km/h | 15 | 3 | 7 | 00:00:00.00 | | | | 00:02:20.10 | 5:50 min/km | 178 | 29 | 80 |
| 201 | 56 | | Kate CAWSE | Kate CAWSE #56 Female Prime (18-39) | 02:46:48.97 | 02:46:48.97 | 7 (18) | | Prime (18-39) | 7 | 00:22:38.44 | Female | 18 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 6:07 min/km | 00:43:02.08 | 8:16 min/km | 221 | 7 | 27 | 00:03:01.56 | 396 | 19 | 74 | 00:37:38.18 | 6:50 min/km | 254 | 8 | 29 | 00:27:04.01 | 24:36 min/km | 92 | 3 | 9 | 00:03:08.35 | 319 | 15 | 60 | 00:56:49.46 | 15.8 km/h | 262 | 8 | 34 | 00:00:41.13 | 160 | 6 | 24 | 00:02:15.24 | 5:38 min/km | 149 | 5 | 18 |
| 336 | 423 | | FROSTY GIRLS | FROSTY GIRLS #423 Female Female Team | 03:06:16.50 | 03:06:16.50 | 26 (50) | | Female Team | 26 | 00:48:12.00 | Female | 50 | Western Australia | AUS | Liz Frost | Ella Frost | Ella Frost | Liz Frost | 6:50 min/km | 00:52:04.23 | 10:00 min/km | 354 | 28 | 65 | 00:00:58.54 | 169 | 20 | 22 | 00:37:52.84 | 6:53 min/km | 260 | 16 | 30 | 00:31:41.75 | 28:48 min/km | 246 | 17 | 35 | 00:01:12.00 | 121 | 14 | 16 | 01:01:49.77 | 14.6 km/h | 324 | 25 | 46 | 00:00:52.99 | 298 | 24 | 49 | 00:02:47.89 | 6:59 min/km | 312 | 23 | 53 |
| 122 | 495 | | Le Febvre Bros | Le Febvre Bros #495 Mixed U18 Team | 02:35:47.51 | 02:35:47.51 | 13 (47) | | U18 Team | 13 | 00:35:07.50 | Mixed | 47 | Western Australia | AUS | Tom Le Febvre | Sam Le Febvre | Sam Le Febvre | Tom Le Febvre | 5:43 min/km | 00:41:21.10 | 7:57 min/km | 183 | 11 | 75 | 00:00:42.94 | 36 | 7 | 21 | 00:30:14.86 | 5:29 min/km | 69 | 9 | 30 | 00:35:03.19 | 31:51 min/km | 335 | 21 | 157 | 00:01:04.64 | 72 | 12 | 44 | 00:46:51.19 | 19.2 km/h | 79 | 9 | 40 | 00:00:42.78 | 175 | 21 | 83 | 00:02:17.16 | 5:42 min/km | 158 | 19 | 69 |
| 71 | 531 | | Creme Brulee | Creme Brulee #531 Male Male Team | 02:29:04.55 | 02:29:04.55 | 19 (42) | | Male Team | 19 | 00:28:19.27 | Male | 42 | Western Australia | AUS | Matthew George | Matthew George | Matthew George | Matthew George | 5:28 min/km | 00:44:25.50 | 8:32 min/km | 245 | 41 | 111 | 00:00:48.46 | 79 | 9 | 19 | 00:29:55.54 | 5:26 min/km | 61 | 12 | 30 | 00:23:27.17 | 21:19 min/km | 27 | 5 | 9 | 00:04:08.91 | 352 | 54 | 115 | 00:48:56.64 | 18.4 km/h | 117 | 22 | 56 | 00:00:48.64 | 257 | 42 | 93 | 00:02:19.69 | 5:49 min/km | 175 | 28 | 78 |
| 7 | 561 | | Stus Brus | Stus Brus #561 Male Male Team | 02:12:18.91 | 02:12:18.91 | 3 (5) | | Male Team | 3 | 00:11:33.63 | Male | 5 | Western Australia | AUS | Timothy Rowberry | Stuart Hall | Timothy Rowberry | Stefan Norgaard | 4:51 min/km | 00:33:57.74 | 6:31 min/km | 45 | 7 | 23 | 00:00:53.55 | 128 | 22 | 34 | 00:29:56.29 | 5:26 min/km | 62 | 13 | 31 | 00:24:12.90 | 22:00 min/km | 36 | 8 | 13 | 00:00:52.98 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 00:41:52.80 | 21.5 km/h | 18 | 4 | 9 | 00:00:36.40 | 90 | 18 | 31 | 00:02:19.18 | 5:47 min/km | 172 | 27 | 77 |
| 180 | 695 | | 3 mums and a little lady | 3 mums and a little lady #695 Female Female Team | 02:44:23.16 | 02:44:23.16 | 6 (15) | | Female Team | 6 | 00:26:18.67 | Female | 15 | Western Australia | AUS | Kate Macrae | Claire Allen | Lily Boisvert | Chelsea Boisvert | 6:02 min/km | 00:44:32.13 | 8:33 min/km | 247 | 15 | 35 | 00:01:09.90 | 232 | 25 | 30 | 00:37:54.43 | 6:53 min/km | 261 | 17 | 31 | 00:27:56.75 | 25:24 min/km | 121 | 9 | 13 | 00:01:35.31 | 220 | 27 | 31 | 00:51:21.68 | 17.5 km/h | 155 | 7 | 13 | 00:00:45.52 | 222 | 17 | 33 | 00:02:38.16 | 6:35 min/km | 273 | 16 | 41 |
| 186 | 462 | | Four Fun | Four Fun #462 Mixed U15 Team | 02:44:58.26 | 02:44:58.26 | 14 (81) | | U15 Team | 14 | 00:28:27.52 | Mixed | 81 | Western Australia | AUS | Joshua Marshall | Harrison Campbell | Mia Hawke | Lucas Ravenhill | 6:03 min/km | 00:48:16.63 | 9:17 min/km | 313 | 17 | 130 | 00:01:26.94 | 284 | 27 | 169 | 00:30:17.23 | 5:30 min/km | 71 | 4 | 31 | 00:30:03.71 | 27:19 min/km | 189 | 20 | 95 | 00:00:58.40 | 39 | 6 | 22 | 00:54:12.41 | 16.6 km/h | 195 | 13 | 85 | 00:00:35.53 | 79 | 15 | 43 | 00:02:08.26 | 5:20 min/km | 109 | 14 | 42 |
| 368 | 471 | | Mini Grinders | Mini Grinders #471 Mixed U15 Team | 03:15:01.94 | 03:15:01.94 | 28 (162) | | U15 Team | 28 | 00:58:31.20 | Mixed | 162 | Western Australia | AUS | Paul Szijarto | Finlay Gobby | Finlay Gobby | Sacha Bell | 7:10 min/km | 01:15:04.88 | 14:26 min/km | 416 | 30 | 182 | 00:02:17.42 | 358 | 30 | 177 | 00:30:24.57 | 5:31 min/km | 73 | 5 | 32 | 00:30:32.13 | 27:45 min/km | 212 | 21 | 107 | 00:00:59.67 | 41 | 7 | 24 | 00:56:39.03 | 15.9 km/h | 255 | 18 | 111 | 00:00:32.33 | 44 | 9 | 26 | 00:02:21.31 | 5:53 min/km | 183 | 25 | 78 |
| 269 | 157 | | Lisa VASS | Lisa VASS #157 Female Vintage (50-59) | 02:56:07.23 | 02:56:07.23 | 4 (30) | | Vintage (50-59) | 4 | 00:19:57.47 | Female | 30 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 6:28 min/km | 00:43:04.50 | 8:17 min/km | 223 | 3 | 28 | 00:01:25.51 | 281 | 3 | 38 | 00:37:59.31 | 6:54 min/km | 264 | 2 | 32 | 00:38:33.77 | 35:03 min/km | 381 | 7 | 66 | 00:02:49.69 | 299 | 4 | 49 | 00:53:59.67 | 16.7 km/h | 191 | 3 | 21 | 00:00:52.91 | 297 | 4 | 48 | 00:02:29.97 | 6:14 min/km | 231 | 3 | 31 |
| 338 | 140 | | Simon WINDSOR | Simon WINDSOR #140 Male Vintage (50-59) | 03:06:22.41 | 03:06:22.41 | 13 (141) | | Vintage (50-59) | 13 | 00:48:46.39 | Male | 141 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 6:51 min/km | 00:51:30.45 | 9:54 min/km | 346 | 13 | 142 | 00:02:42.87 | 384 | 11 | 136 | 00:30:02.61 | 5:27 min/km | 64 | 1 | 32 | 00:45:51.20 | 41:41 min/km | 408 | 13 | 151 | 00:05:33.19 | 388 | 10 | 141 | 00:56:27.73 | 15.9 km/h | 251 | 12 | 110 | 00:00:58.62 | 328 | 9 | 121 | 00:02:30.42 | 6:16 min/km | 236 | 8 | 103 |
| 87 | 173 | | Benjamin ZNIDARSICH | Benjamin ZNIDARSICH #173 Male Junior (Under 18) | 02:31:03.75 | 02:31:03.75 | 5 (52) | | Junior (Under 18) | 5 | 00:15:10.59 | Male | 52 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 5:33 min/km | 00:41:18.84 | 7:56 min/km | 178 | 5 | 82 | 00:02:22.10 | 363 | 7 | 122 | 00:30:09.76 | 5:29 min/km | 66 | 3 | 33 | 00:29:10.71 | 26:31 min/km | 160 | 6 | 56 | 00:03:02.82 | 315 | 2 | 89 | 00:48:26.29 | 18.6 km/h | 106 | 3 | 50 | 00:00:43.38 | 183 | 6 | 74 | 00:01:58.15 | 4:55 min/km | 57 | 6 | 28 |
| 354 | 63 | | Danielle WRIGHT | Danielle WRIGHT #63 Female Prime (18-39) | 03:10:32.00 | 03:10:32.00 | 14 (56) | | Prime (18-39) | 14 | 00:46:21.47 | Female | 56 | Western Australia | AUS | | | | | 7:00 min/km | 00:50:48.98 | 9:46 min/km | 342 | 15 | 58 | 00:02:01.35 | 331 | 7 | 48 | 00:37:59.83 | 6:54 min/km | 265 | 9 | 33 | 00:33:38.61 | 30:35 min/km | 289 | 12 | 47 | 00:03:04.61 | 316 | 14 | 58 | 01:05:28.93 | 13.7 km/h | 361 | 16 | 62 | 00:00:56.17 | 322 | 14 | 55 | 00:02:35.63 | 6:29 min/km | 265 | 14 | 39 |
| 49 | 378 | | Harry and Lloyd | Harry and Lloyd #378 Mixed U15 Team | 02:23:56.27 | 02:23:56.27 | 4 (19) | | U15 Team | 4 | 00:07:25.53 | Mixed | 19 | Western Australia | AUS | Jake Wheeler | Samuel Irwin | Jake Wheeler | Samuel Irwin | 5:17 min/km | 00:36:56.48 | 7:06 min/km | 90 | 4 | 37 | 00:00:57.47 | 159 | 21 | 98 | 00:30:24.97 | 5:31 min/km | 74 | 6 | 33 | 00:27:01.11 | 24:33 min/km | 88 | 11 | 47 | 00:01:16.15 | 150 | 24 | 94 | 00:47:02.88 | 19.1 km/h | 82 | 7 | 43 | 00:00:50.32 | 279 | 28 | 137 | 00:02:30.82 | 6:17 min/km | 238 | 28 | 104 |
| 341 | 416 | | Disco Ball 2 | Disco Ball 2 #416 Female Female Team | 03:06:36.42 | 03:06:36.42 | 27 (51) | | Female Team | 27 | 00:48:31.92 | Female | 51 | Western Australia | AUS | Melissa White | Michelle Wright | Rebekah Wallace | Monica Gaman | 6:51 min/km | 00:57:04.96 | 10:58 min/km | 395 | 36 | 78 | 00:00:56.38 | 150 | 18 | 20 | 00:38:00.51 | 6:54 min/km | 266 | 18 | 34 | 00:35:12.87 | 32:00 min/km | 340 | 27 | 55 | 00:02:12.64 | 272 | 31 | 40 | 00:53:30.74 | 16.8 km/h | 182 | 9 | 19 | 00:00:54.34 | 307 | 25 | 51 | 00:02:47.33 | 6:58 min/km | 308 | 21 | 51 |