Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
4 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Augusta MINI Adventure Race
Augusta Adventure Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (475 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Name1
Name2
Name3
Name4
Pace
5.2km Inlet Paddle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5.5km Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.1km Ocean Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15km MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
400m Team Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
77
167
Jacob SANGSTER
Jacob SANGSTER #167
Male Junior (Under 15)
02:29:30.28
02:29:30.28
2
(46)
Junior (Under 15)
2
00:04:38.93
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
5:29 min/km
00:38:52.83
7:28 min/km
123
1
65
00:01:57.94
326
2
105
00:28:57.70
5:15 min/km
36
1
16
00:31:42.22
28:49 min/km
247
3
94
00:02:47.16
294
1
78
00:48:10.82
18.7 km/h
100
1
45
00:00:32.41
45
1
15
00:01:46.70
4:26 min/km
20
2
11
337
168
Sam WINDSOR
Sam WINDSOR #168
Male Junior (Under 15)
03:06:21.90
03:06:21.90
4
(140)
Junior (Under 15)
4
00:41:30.55
Male
140
Western Australia
AUS
6:51 min/km
00:51:30.86
9:54 min/km
347
4
143
00:01:50.40
317
1
99
00:29:15.85
5:19 min/km
43
2
21
00:46:31.78
42:17 min/km
412
4
153
00:05:38.10
390
4
143
00:56:31.80
15.9 km/h
253
3
112
00:00:59.90
338
3
126
00:02:31.60
6:19 min/km
243
3
105
54
169
Max COULTER
Max COULTER #169
Male Junior (Under 15)
02:24:51.35
02:24:51.35
1
(30)
Junior (Under 15)
1
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
5:19 min/km
00:41:26.50
7:58 min/km
190
2
91
00:01:58.78
328
3
107
00:30:26.81
5:32 min/km
75
3
37
00:21:40.85
19:42 min/km
8
1
2
00:04:44.20
374
3
131
00:49:38.69
18.1 km/h
131
2
63
00:00:32.84
49
2
17
00:01:38.48
4:06 min/km
9
1
3
999
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #999
Male Junior (Under 15)
DNS
DNS
Junior (Under 15)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
171
Kylan JEGOROW
Kylan JEGOROW #171
Male Junior (Under 15)
DNF
DNF
Junior (Under 15)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:37:11.99
7:09 min/km
00:00:27.50
00:31:06.61
5:39 min/km
00:27:59.39
25:26 min/km
207
172
Gregory MANNING
Gregory MANNING #172
Male Junior (Under 15)
02:47:40.12
02:47:40.12
3
(96)
Junior (Under 15)
3
00:22:48.77
Male
96
Western Australia
AUS
6:09 min/km
00:42:14.66
8:07 min/km
202
3
98
00:02:10.38
341
4
112
00:32:37.25
5:55 min/km
130
4
65
00:30:28.39
27:42 min/km
208
2
76
00:03:33.32
330
2
98
00:59:01.92
15.2 km/h
287
4
123
00:01:13.33
381
4
141
00:03:17.88
8:14 min/km
381
4
148
87
173
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH
Benjamin ZNIDARSICH #173
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:31:03.75
02:31:03.75
5
(52)
Junior (Under 18)
5
00:15:10.59
Male
52
Western Australia
AUS
5:33 min/km
00:41:18.84
7:56 min/km
178
5
82
00:02:22.10
363
7
122
00:30:09.76
5:29 min/km
66
3
33
00:29:10.71
26:31 min/km
160
6
56
00:03:02.82
315
2
89
00:48:26.29
18.6 km/h
106
3
50
00:00:43.38
183
6
74
00:01:58.15
4:55 min/km
57
6
28
79
174
Luke RAATH
Luke RAATH #174
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:29:43.88
02:29:43.88
4
(48)
Junior (Under 18)
4
00:13:50.72
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
5:30 min/km
00:41:20.92
7:57 min/km
182
6
86
00:02:35.87
375
8
130
00:31:16.61
5:41 min/km
96
5
48
00:26:57.46
24:30 min/km
87
4
33
00:03:46.04
336
5
104
00:48:23.12
18.6 km/h
104
2
48
00:00:31.88
40
1
14
00:01:45.77
4:24 min/km
19
1
10
175
Harry FLEMING
Harry FLEMING #175
Male Junior (Under 18)
Started
Started
Junior (Under 18)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
01:29:16.46
17:10 min/km
418
8
155
00:01:19.38
267
1
71
00:53:44.94
9:46 min/km
410
8
155
132
176
Daniel COLEMAN
Daniel COLEMAN #176
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:36:43.68
02:36:43.68
6
(71)
Junior (Under 18)
6
00:20:50.51
Male
71
Western Australia
AUS
5:45 min/km
00:37:17.72
7:10 min/km
96
4
50
00:01:54.57
322
5
103
00:26:28.24
4:48 min/km
10
1
4
00:22:56.69
20:51 min/km
22
3
7
00:03:30.16
327
4
96
01:08:04.64
13.2 km/h
375
7
147
00:00:35.06
73
3
26
00:01:56.37
4:50 min/km
49
4
23
17
177
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #177
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:15:53.16
02:15:53.16
1
(10)
Junior (Under 18)
1
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
4:59 min/km
00:34:35.11
6:39 min/km
53
3
29
00:01:51.93
319
3
101
00:27:38.16
5:01 min/km
19
2
9
00:22:53.26
20:48 min/km
19
2
5
00:02:05.77
262
1
65
00:48:50.07
18.4 km/h
113
4
54
00:00:32.94
50
2
18
00:01:56.55
4:51 min/km
51
5
24
152
178
Harri WALLACE
Harri WALLACE #178
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:40:15.45
02:40:15.45
7
(77)
Junior (Under 18)
7
00:24:22.29
Male
77
Western Australia
AUS
5:53 min/km
00:41:37.40
8:00 min/km
194
7
93
00:01:47.87
309
2
93
00:36:52.90
6:42 min/km
240
7
109
00:30:04.24
27:20 min/km
190
7
71
00:04:02.25
349
6
113
00:49:23.69
18.2 km/h
126
5
61
00:00:50.57
283
7
101
00:02:17.20
5:43 min/km
159
7
70
50
179
Jacob FITZGERALD
Jacob FITZGERALD #179
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:24:04.87
02:24:04.87
3
(28)
Junior (Under 18)
3
00:08:11.71
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
5:17 min/km
00:31:36.88
6:04 min/km
12
1
6
00:01:52.90
321
4
102
00:34:50.82
6:20 min/km
190
6
89
00:22:50.33
20:45 min/km
18
1
4
00:04:23.58
360
7
121
00:52:50.61
17.0 km/h
172
6
78
00:00:42.64
173
5
68
00:01:56.23
4:50 min/km
48
3
22
127
182
Diane BROAD
Diane BROAD #182
Female Vintage (50-59)
02:36:09.76
02:36:09.76
1
(12)
Vintage (50-59)
1
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
5:44 min/km
00:34:34.50
6:38 min/km
52
1
4
00:01:55.29
324
5
46
00:37:25.79
6:48 min/km
249
1
26
00:30:10.71
27:26 min/km
194
2
25
00:02:23.12
284
3
44
00:51:41.30
17.4 km/h
159
2
15
00:00:46.88
232
2
37
00:02:17.45
5:43 min/km
162
1
21
46
185
Andrew MEDLAND
Andrew MEDLAND #185
Male Masters (60+)
02:23:35.64
02:23:35.64
1
(25)
Masters (60+)
1
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
5:16 min/km
00:36:04.36
6:56 min/km
80
2
43
00:00:27.98
2
1
1
00:29:47.56
5:25 min/km
55
1
28
00:28:45.21
26:08 min/km
143
1
49
00:02:42.73
293
2
77
00:45:41.52
19.7 km/h
61
1
28
00:01:16.56
384
2
142
00:03:16.98
8:12 min/km
379
3
147
115
186
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #186
Female Veteran (40-49)
02:35:32.51
02:35:32.51
2
(10)
Veteran (40-49)
2
00:03:00.41
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
5:43 min/km
00:33:08.90
6:22 min/km
33
1
2
00:01:44.81
302
3
42
00:33:47.93
6:08 min/km
169
2
14
00:23:50.15
21:40 min/km
32
1
1
00:02:52.62
302
4
52
01:02:11.23
14.5 km/h
329
8
50
00:01:07.72
372
10
70
00:02:34.28
6:25 min/km
263
5
38
307
187
Daniel AMATO
Daniel AMATO #187
Male Prime (18-39)
03:00:47.00
03:00:47.00
18
(128)
Prime (18-39)
18
00:55:16.47
Male
128
Western Australia
AUS
6:38 min/km
00:45:00.55
8:39 min/km
257
16
115
00:01:46.00
305
13
91
00:29:02.49
5:16 min/km
39
5
19
00:31:50.20
28:56 min/km
252
9
97
00:03:13.52
321
9
91
01:12:05.93
12.5 km/h
398
22
152
00:00:50.51
282
13
100
00:02:47.82
6:59 min/km
311
22
122
18
188
Mitchell JARMAN
Mitchell JARMAN #188
Male Junior (Under 18)
02:15:58.49
02:15:58.49
2
(11)
Junior (Under 18)
2
00:00:05.33
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
4:59 min/km
00:34:07.25
6:33 min/km
47
2
25
00:02:01.53
332
6
109
00:30:43.49
5:35 min/km
81
4
39
00:27:30.81
25:00 min/km
102
5
38
00:03:17.56
322
3
92
00:41:42.82
21.6 km/h
17
1
8
00:00:36.63
91
4
32
00:01:54.11
4:45 min/km
38
2
19
310
189
Sarita BENNETT
Sarita BENNETT #189
Female Veteran (40-49)
03:00:57.98
03:00:57.98
6
(42)
Veteran (40-49)
6
00:28:25.87
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
6:39 min/km
00:48:01.48
9:14 min/km
306
7
50
00:03:03.46
398
10
75
00:36:20.58
6:36 min/km
227
3
25
00:32:15.07
29:19 min/km
260
5
38
00:02:37.37
292
3
48
01:01:59.62
14.5 km/h
327
7
49
00:00:45.99
226
5
35
00:02:21.21
5:53 min/km
182
3
24
196
190
Peter ILLINGWORTH
Peter ILLINGWORTH #190
Male Vintage (50-59)
02:45:58.45
02:45:58.45
7
(92)
Vintage (50-59)
7
00:28:22.42
Male
92
Western Australia
AUS
6:06 min/km
00:43:21.15
8:20 min/km
227
11
104
00:01:37.65
292
5
82
00:35:15.86
6:24 min/km
197
6
91
00:34:26.23
31:18 min/km
317
9
120
00:03:04.88
317
6
90
00:50:25.24
17.8 km/h
143
6
67
00:00:48.06
252
7
90
00:02:29.95
6:14 min/km
230
7
100
359
191
Helen STUDHAM
Helen STUDHAM #191
Female Veteran (40-49)
03:13:13.47
03:13:13.47
8
(58)
Veteran (40-49)
8
00:40:41.36
Female
58
Western Australia
AUS
7:06 min/km
00:45:32.99
8:45 min/km
267
6
40
00:02:25.81
368
8
66
00:45:08.08
8:12 min/km
374
10
64
00:37:28.48
34:04 min/km
369
10
65
00:03:52.10
341
10
65
01:02:17.41
14.4 km/h
334
9
53
00:00:48.90
261
6
42
00:02:46.49
6:56 min/km
305
9
49
166
192
Brett DOUGLAS
Brett DOUGLAS #192
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:42:42.30
02:42:42.30
26
(84)
Veteran (40-49)
26
00:35:47.27
Male
84
Western Australia
AUS
5:58 min/km
00:36:29.68
7:01 min/km
83
11
45
00:03:43.36
411
42
151
00:39:11.61
7:07 min/km
293
39
135
00:28:07.76
25:34 min/km
127
7
44
00:06:09.06
398
40
147
00:56:08.95
16.0 km/h
242
32
105
00:00:59.71
337
35
125
00:02:44.28
6:50 min/km
296
33
119
255
193
Sean CRAIG
Sean CRAIG #193
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:54:08.38
02:54:08.38
31
(110)
Veteran (40-49)
31
00:47:13.35
Male
110
Western Australia
AUS
6:24 min/km
00:43:47.97
8:25 min/km
236
31
107
00:03:31.95
409
40
149
00:34:06.31
6:12 min/km
178
22
85
00:38:16.91
34:48 min/km
378
38
138
00:05:03.45
379
37
133
00:55:30.58
16.2 km/h
224
29
97
00:00:47.48
243
24
87
00:02:26.61
6:06 min/km
213
27
96
286
194
Brent BURTON
Brent BURTON #194
Male Vintage (50-59)
02:58:05.74
02:58:05.74
11
(120)
Vintage (50-59)
11
00:40:29.71
Male
120
Western Australia
AUS
6:32 min/km
00:41:41.25
8:01 min/km
195
10
94
00:02:25.80
367
9
125
00:44:17.51
8:03 min/km
369
13
147
00:32:58.95
29:59 min/km
275
8
106
00:06:06.50
396
12
146
00:56:17.94
16.0 km/h
248
11
108
00:00:47.76
248
6
89
00:02:50.08
7:05 min/km
318
11
126
21
196
Jimmy DANIELS
Jimmy DANIELS #196
Male Veteran (40-49)
02:16:57.16
02:16:57.16
3
(12)
Veteran (40-49)
3
00:10:02.13
Male
12
Canterbury
NZL
5:02 min/km
00:33:55.86
6:31 min/km
44
8
22
00:01:23.84
278
12
75
00:28:51.41
5:14 min/km
34
3
15
00:29:10.06
26:30 min/km
159
11
55
00:03:34.64
331
22
99
00:42:41.11
21.1 km/h
27
3
14
00:00:39.49
132
15
49
00:02:18.71
5:46 min/km
167
23
75
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (475 items)
© 2023