Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
4 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Augusta MINI Adventure Race
Augusta Adventure Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (475 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Name1
Name2
Name3
Name4
Pace
5.2km Inlet Paddle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5.5km Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.1km Ocean Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15km MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
400m Team Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
197
Jean-Maree HAWKE
Jean-Maree HAWKE #197
Female Vintage (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Vintage (50-59)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
451
Wonder Women
Wonder Women #451
Female Female Team
DNF
DNF
Female Team
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Marina Deans
Ginamarie Mcentee
Kathryn Mcguane
Janelle Eagle
00:51:47.01
9:57 min/km
00:00:58.30
00:39:21.55
7:09 min/km
00:32:32.69
29:35 min/km
00:01:32.22
00:55:56.07
16.1 km/h
00:00:57.32
00:02:39.67
6:39 min/km
442
Team turtle power
Team turtle power #442
Mixed Mixed Team
Started
Started
Mixed Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Ben Walley
Rachel Weiler
Myfanwy Walley
Sarah Barriskill
00:40:35.16
7:48 min/km
164
54
72
00:00:55.88
145
54
89
00:35:52.82
6:31 min/km
214
55
96
00:33:13.51
30:12 min/km
279
87
132
473
Quicksilver
Quicksilver #473
Mixed U15 Team
Query
Query
U15 Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Tim Pearce
Aidan Mapstone
Andreas Kristiansen
Luc Du Toit
01:15:33.27
14:31 min/km
00:05:44.07
01:18:38.47
14:17 min/km
-00:51:16.09
13:23 min/km
513
The Warriors
The Warriors #513
Mixed U18 Team
DNF
DNF
U18 Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Rielly Dawson
Jack Moyses
Jakeb Dawson
Mitch Keppel
00:46:47.71
8:59 min/km
00:00:43.59
00:30:55.38
5:37 min/km
00:22:09.27
20:08 min/km
00:01:47.80
01:04:17.74
14.0 km/h
00:00:37.26
00:02:25.07
6:02 min/km
510
Spuds
Spuds #510
Mixed U18 Team
DNF
DNF
U18 Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Morgan Ramsden
Morgan Ramsden
Aden Ramsden
Aden Ramsden
01:00:59.24
11:43 min/km
00:00:52.85
00:44:18.30
8:03 min/km
02:04:24.31
53:05 min/km
03:53:59.48
44:58 min/km
502
SCC Yr 9 Boys Team 2
SCC Yr 9 Boys Team 2 #502
Mixed U18 Team
DNF
DNF
U18 Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Chad Wiese
Evan Fawell
Bill On
Thomas Burgess
00:33:44.24
6:29 min/km
00:00:43.54
00:29:30.75
5:21 min/km
00:26:35.70
24:10 min/km
00:00:48.22
00:44:07.57
20.4 km/h
00:00:30.58
00:02:02.84
5:07 min/km
45
503
SCC Yr 9 Boys Team 3
SCC Yr 9 Boys Team 3 #503
Mixed U18 Team
02:22:46.15
02:22:46.15
7
(18)
U18 Team
7
00:22:06.14
Mixed
18
Western Australia
AUS
Brody Coulter
Mitchelle Dunn
Edward Rigby
Zane Rudez
5:14 min/km
00:34:44.39
6:40 min/km
55
4
22
00:00:43.48
38
8
23
00:25:55.12
4:42 min/km
5
3
4
02:22:46.15
56:55 min/km
216
498
SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team 2
SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team 2 #498
Mixed U18 Team
02:48:32.00
02:48:32.00
16
(98)
U18 Team
16
00:47:51.98
Mixed
98
Western Australia
AUS
James Howe
Morgan Styles
Abbey Read
Amber Stanicic
6:11 min/km
00:44:52.74
8:37 min/km
255
15
105
00:00:50.51
97
12
61
00:36:36.31
6:39 min/km
234
18
105
00:30:08.54
27:24 min/km
191
17
96
02:48:32.00
1:19 min/km
476
SCC Yr 8 Girls Team 3
SCC Yr 8 Girls Team 3 #476
Mixed U18 Team
DNF
DNF
U18 Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Taleisha Eliss
Indianna Holtham
Brooke Carson
Oliver Tyler
00:54:45.26
10:31 min/km
00:00:46.99
00:33:59.31
6:10 min/km
00:23:12.73
21:06 min/km
00:01:56.83
00:53:54.75
16.7 km/h
00:00:40.55
00:01:58.41
4:56 min/km
577
Allen Clan
Allen Clan #577
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Michael Allen
Oisin Allen
Kate Allen
Finn Allen
00:57:01.32
10:57 min/km
00:00:46.75
00:32:45.24
5:57 min/km
00:25:59.22
23:37 min/km
00:02:55.69
01:08:02.24
13.2 km/h
00:01:10.58
00:02:49.40
7:03 min/km
571
The Devlopment Divas
The Devlopment Divas #571
Male Male Team
DNF
DNF
Male Team
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Ben Lourey
Patrick Hollingworth
Ben Lourey
Patrick Hollingworth
00:45:24.36
8:43 min/km
00:00:46.62
00:32:02.17
5:49 min/km
00:31:00.21
28:11 min/km
00:00:50.05
00:45:31.26
19.8 km/h
00:00:36.38
00:02:08.50
5:21 min/km
565
Team Flying Marron
Team Flying Marron #565
Male Male Team
DNF
DNF
Male Team
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Peter Every
Connor Barnett
Benjamin Deverell
Peter Every
00:54:44.51
10:31 min/km
00:00:56.50
00:29:31.98
5:22 min/km
00:37:43.00
34:17 min/km
00:00:48.06
00:45:22.71
19.8 km/h
00:00:43.56
00:02:30.98
6:17 min/km
597
Ecstatic Numbats
Ecstatic Numbats #597
Mixed Mixed Team
Query
Query
Mixed Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Cameron Bill
Stuart Murphy
Hilary Smale
Stuart Murphy
00:47:37.87
9:09 min/km
00:01:04.69
00:37:55.41
6:53 min/km
00:16:52.79
15:20 min/km
00:02:08.73
01:12:45.49
12.4 km/h
00:00:55.72
00:02:43.18
6:47 min/km
590
Bunky Team
Bunky Team #590
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Murray Cox
Murray Cox
Kerrin Cox
Kerrin Cox
581
B2
B2 #581
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Jack Rule
Matt Snow
Adam Husak
Miriam Rodgers
01:08:22.72
13:08 min/km
00:01:42.58
00:37:22.59
6:47 min/km
00:32:31.03
29:33 min/km
00:02:08.72
01:00:21.88
14.9 km/h
00:00:37.83
00:02:04.98
5:12 min/km
538
First Place Smart Arnold
First Place Smart Arnold #538
Male Male Team
DNF
DNF
Male Team
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Clayton Gunning
Mark Parlet
Garry Bickley
Steve Whalley
00:45:49.26
8:48 min/km
00:12:36.67
00:40:18.80
7:19 min/km
00:26:14.01
23:50 min/km
00:01:11.55
00:48:20.63
18.6 km/h
00:00:54.92
00:02:54.77
7:16 min/km
548
Martino's Moment
Martino's Moment #548
Male Male Team
DNS
DNS
Male Team
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Andrew Page
Martin Forde
Andrew Page
Martin Forde
555
Power Fools
Power Fools #555
Male Male Team
DNF
DNF
Male Team
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Ben Power
Ben Power
Virginia Power
Virginia Power
00:53:51.01
10:21 min/km
00:01:21.32
00:48:24.15
8:48 min/km
00:36:57.98
33:36 min/km
00:03:34.77
01:26:50.64
10.4 km/h
00:01:10.50
00:03:55.36
9:48 min/km
674
Why?
Why? #674
Mixed Mixed Team
Started
Started
Mixed Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Craig Preshaw
Taya Preshaw
Kai Preshaw
Craig Preshaw
00:55:39.51
10:42 min/km
390
116
164
00:01:01.17
199
85
128
00:33:20.22
6:03 min/km
158
42
73
00:21:17.34
19:21 min/km
6
2
6
666
The Dominators
The Dominators #666
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Kristian Pollock
Flynn Mcguane
Bridie Mcguane
Damian Thomson
00:59:09.39
11:22 min/km
00:00:51.08
00:37:22.57
6:47 min/km
00:27:09.29
24:41 min/km
00:01:36.35
00:55:54.79
16.1 km/h
00:01:00.25
00:02:53.16
7:12 min/km
1000
The McCrazies
The McCrazies #1000
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
David Mccarron
Jacob Mccarron
David Mccarron
Chelsea Mccarron
632
old & new
old & new #632
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Patrick Ahern
Isabella Ahern
Isabella Ahern
Patrick Ahern
602
Four full of bullshit
Four full of bullshit #602
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Mark Austin
Gess Chapman
Martin Law
Ben Chapman
694
Team DB
Team DB #694
Mixed Mixed Team
DNF
DNF
Mixed Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Cameron Skerman
Georgina Stoeckel
Cameron Skerman
Georgina Stoeckel
00:48:53.25
9:24 min/km
00:01:17.76
00:43:34.53
7:55 min/km
00:25:29.54
23:10 min/km
00:01:45.21
01:04:57.27
13.9 km/h
00:01:20.61
00:03:15.12
8:07 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (475 items)
© 2023