North Cott Cold Water Classic
22 Oct 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Cold Water Classic Swim
1.6km Swim Assisted
400m Nippers
Ocean Merchants 2.2km SUP Challenge
North Cottesloe 2km Beach Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (227 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Legend
Pace
174
209
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #209
Female Open
00:34:09.0
00:34:09.0
57
(57)
Open
57
00:14:52.0
Female
57
21:20 min/km
175
321
Martin LAW
Martin LAW #321
Male Open
00:34:26.0
00:34:26.0
117
(118)
Open
117
00:15:15.0
Male
118
21:31 min/km
176
89
Zoe KELSEY
Zoe KELSEY #89
Female Open
00:34:26.0
00:34:26.0
58
(58)
Open
58
00:15:09.0
Female
58
21:31 min/km
177
160
Dylan ROBERTS
Dylan ROBERTS #160
Male Open
00:34:27.0
00:34:27.0
118
(119)
Open
118
00:15:16.0
Male
119
21:31 min/km
178
84
Caitlin HUNT
Caitlin HUNT #84
Female Open
00:34:28.0
00:34:28.0
59
(59)
Open
59
00:15:11.0
Female
59
21:32 min/km
179
144
Jenni OLIVER
Jenni OLIVER #144
Female Open
00:34:38.0
00:34:38.0
60
(60)
Open
60
00:15:21.0
Female
60
21:38 min/km
180
104
Jann LOUW
Jann LOUW #104
Female Open
00:34:51.0
00:34:51.0
61
(61)
Open
61
00:15:33.9
Female
61
21:46 min/km
181
105
Kim LOUW
Kim LOUW #105
Female Open
00:34:51.0
00:34:51.0
62
(62)
Open
62
00:15:34.0
Female
62
21:46 min/km
182
301
Daisy POPE
Daisy POPE #301
Female Open
00:35:04.0
00:35:04.0
63
(63)
Open
63
00:15:47.0
Female
63
21:55 min/km
183
61
David GILES
David GILES #61
Male Open
00:35:14.0
00:35:14.0
119
(120)
Open
119
00:16:03.0
Male
120
Legend
22:01 min/km
184
208
Dennis WILKINS
Dennis WILKINS #208
Male Open
00:35:17.0
00:35:17.0
120
(121)
Open
120
00:16:06.0
Male
121
22:03 min/km
185
131
Jane MUNDAY
Jane MUNDAY #131
Female Open
00:35:30.0
00:35:30.0
64
(64)
Open
64
00:16:13.0
Female
64
22:11 min/km
186
140
Jill NYMAN
Jill NYMAN #140
Female Open
00:36:01.0
00:36:01.0
65
(65)
Open
65
00:16:44.0
Female
65
22:30 min/km
187
171
Andy SENIOR
Andy SENIOR #171
Male Open
00:36:25.0
00:36:25.0
121
(122)
Open
121
00:17:14.0
Male
122
22:45 min/km
188
153
John PEARCE
John PEARCE #153
Male Open
00:36:55.0
00:36:55.0
122
(123)
Open
122
00:17:44.0
Male
123
23:04 min/km
189
8
Cammie BATTEN
Cammie BATTEN #8
Female Open
00:37:13.0
00:37:13.0
66
(66)
Open
66
00:17:56.0
Female
66
23:15 min/km
190
14
Andrea BENNETT
Andrea BENNETT #14
Female Open
00:37:13.0
00:37:13.0
67
(67)
Open
67
00:17:56.0
Female
67
23:15 min/km
191
165
Fay ROTHERAM
Fay ROTHERAM #165
Female Open
00:37:15.0
00:37:15.0
68
(68)
Open
68
00:17:58.0
Female
68
23:16 min/km
192
309
Elizabeth BARTON
Elizabeth BARTON #309
Female Open
00:37:26.0
00:37:26.0
69
(69)
Open
69
00:18:09.0
Female
69
23:23 min/km
193
292
Eliska LIESKOVSKA
Eliska LIESKOVSKA #292
Female Open
00:37:51.0
00:37:51.0
70
(70)
Open
70
00:18:34.0
Female
70
23:39 min/km
194
324
Katharine WRIGHT
Katharine WRIGHT #324
Female Open
00:38:23.0
00:38:23.0
71
(71)
Open
71
00:19:06.0
Female
71
23:59 min/km
195
119
Celina MCKEAN
Celina MCKEAN #119
Female Open
00:38:54.0
00:38:54.0
72
(72)
Open
72
00:19:36.9
Female
72
24:18 min/km
196
306
Anna NAGUS
Anna NAGUS #306
Female Open
00:39:24.0
00:39:24.0
73
(73)
Open
73
00:20:07.0
Female
73
24:37 min/km
197
182
Nick STEWART
Nick STEWART #182
Male Open
00:40:11.0
00:40:11.0
123
(124)
Open
123
00:21:00.0
Male
124
Legend
25:06 min/km
198
323
Josie HARDWICK
Josie HARDWICK #323
Female Open
00:41:38.0
00:41:38.0
74
(74)
Open
74
00:22:21.0
Female
74
26:01 min/km
199
60
Susan GIFFORD
Susan GIFFORD #60
Female Open
00:43:11.0
00:43:11.0
75
(75)
Open
75
00:23:54.0
Female
75
26:59 min/km
200
252
Sara CURTIN
Sara CURTIN #252
Female Open
00:44:06.0
00:44:06.0
76
(76)
Open
76
00:24:48.9
Female
76
Legend
27:33 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (227 items)
© 2023