North Cott Cold Water Classic
22 Oct 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Cold Water Classic Swim
1.6km Swim Assisted
400m Nippers
Ocean Merchants 2.2km SUP Challenge
North Cottesloe 2km Beach Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (227 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Legend
Pace
330
Matilda MOKLESSE
Matilda MOKLESSE #330
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
9
328
Gareth EVANS
Gareth EVANS #328
Male Open
00:20:46.0
00:20:46.0
8
(8)
Open
8
00:01:35.0
Male
8
12:58 min/km
58
329
Peter ROBINS
Peter ROBINS #329
Male Open
00:24:15.0
00:24:15.0
45
(45)
Open
45
00:05:04.0
Male
45
15:09 min/km
23
327
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #327
Male Open
00:22:44.0
00:22:44.0
18
(18)
Open
18
00:03:33.0
Male
18
14:12 min/km
127
326
Jeremy NYMAN
Jeremy NYMAN #326
Male Open
00:29:31.0
00:29:31.0
88
(88)
Open
88
00:10:20.0
Male
88
18:26 min/km
57
325
Dom ALLEN
Dom ALLEN #325
Male Open
00:24:12.0
00:24:12.0
44
(44)
Open
44
00:05:01.0
Male
44
15:07 min/km
194
324
Katharine WRIGHT
Katharine WRIGHT #324
Female Open
00:38:23.0
00:38:23.0
71
(71)
Open
71
00:19:06.0
Female
71
23:59 min/km
198
323
Josie HARDWICK
Josie HARDWICK #323
Female Open
00:41:38.0
00:41:38.0
74
(74)
Open
74
00:22:21.0
Female
74
26:01 min/km
60
331
Fraser BUTHEWAY
Fraser BUTHEWAY #331
Male Open
00:24:31.0
00:24:31.0
47
(47)
Open
47
00:05:20.0
Male
47
15:19 min/km
138
Andrew NORTHOVER
Andrew NORTHOVER #138
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
63
139
Asa NOWELL
Asa NOWELL #139
Female Open
00:24:38.0
00:24:38.0
15
(15)
Open
15
00:05:20.9
Female
15
15:23 min/km
186
140
Jill NYMAN
Jill NYMAN #140
Female Open
00:36:01.0
00:36:01.0
65
(65)
Open
65
00:16:44.0
Female
65
22:30 min/km
68
141
Lizzie O'BRIEN
Lizzie O'BRIEN #141
Female Open
00:24:51.0
00:24:51.0
17
(17)
Open
17
00:05:34.0
Female
17
15:31 min/km
50
142
Adam O'BYRNE
Adam O'BYRNE #142
Male Open
00:23:56.0
00:23:56.0
38
(38)
Open
38
00:04:45.0
Male
38
14:57 min/km
42
167
Casey RUSHFORTH
Casey RUSHFORTH #167
Female Open
00:23:45.0
00:23:45.0
9
(9)
Open
9
00:04:28.0
Female
9
14:50 min/km
61
168
David SAINSBURY
David SAINSBURY #168
Male Open
00:24:36.0
00:24:36.0
48
(48)
Open
48
00:05:25.0
Male
48
15:22 min/km
115
169
Miriam SALTER
Miriam SALTER #169
Female Open
00:28:23.0
00:28:23.0
34
(34)
Open
34
00:09:05.9
Female
34
Legend
17:44 min/km
169
143
Thomas O'DONNELL
Thomas O'DONNELL #143
Male Open
00:33:35.0
00:33:35.0
114
(115)
Open
114
00:14:24.0
Male
115
Legend
20:59 min/km
200
252
Sara CURTIN
Sara CURTIN #252
Female Open
00:44:06.0
00:44:06.0
76
(76)
Open
76
00:24:48.9
Female
76
Legend
27:33 min/km
197
182
Nick STEWART
Nick STEWART #182
Male Open
00:40:11.0
00:40:11.0
123
(124)
Open
123
00:21:00.0
Male
124
Legend
25:06 min/km
163
136
Jess NGEH
Jess NGEH #136
Female Open
00:31:49.0
00:31:49.0
52
(52)
Open
52
00:12:31.9
Female
52
Legend
19:53 min/km
71
166
Sam ROWE
Sam ROWE #166
Male Open
00:25:04.0
00:25:04.0
53
(53)
Open
53
00:05:53.0
Male
53
Legend
15:40 min/km
135
124
Karsten MICHAEL
Karsten MICHAEL #124
Male Open
00:30:13.0
00:30:13.0
96
(96)
Open
96
00:11:02.0
Male
96
Legend
18:53 min/km
149
102
Rachel LOUGHLIN
Rachel LOUGHLIN #102
Female Open
00:31:15.0
00:31:15.0
44
(44)
Open
44
00:11:57.9
Female
44
Legend
19:31 min/km
96
73
Patrick HAZARD
Patrick HAZARD #73
Male Open
00:26:45.0
00:26:45.0
69
(69)
Open
69
00:07:34.0
Male
69
Legend
16:43 min/km
17
12
Thomas BEARE
Thomas BEARE #12
Male Open
00:21:59.0
00:21:59.0
13
(13)
Open
13
00:02:48.0
Male
13
Legend
13:44 min/km
183
61
David GILES
David GILES #61
Male Open
00:35:14.0
00:35:14.0
119
(120)
Open
119
00:16:03.0
Male
120
Legend
22:01 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (227 items)
© 2023