North Cott Cold Water Classic
22 Oct 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Cold Water Classic Swim
1.6km Swim Assisted
400m Nippers
Ocean Merchants 2.2km SUP Challenge
North Cottesloe 2km Beach Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (227 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Legend
Pace
161
185
Emily TEBBATT
Emily TEBBATT #185
Female Open
00:31:47.0
00:31:47.0
51
(51)
Open
51
00:12:30.0
Female
51
19:51 min/km
163
136
Jess NGEH
Jess NGEH #136
Female Open
00:31:49.0
00:31:49.0
52
(52)
Open
52
00:12:31.9
Female
52
Legend
19:53 min/km
166
318
Gemma BANFIELD
Gemma BANFIELD #318
Female Open
00:33:00.0
00:33:00.0
53
(53)
Open
53
00:13:43.0
Female
53
20:37 min/km
168
66
Ellen GULIN
Ellen GULIN #66
Female Open
00:33:20.0
00:33:20.0
54
(54)
Open
54
00:14:02.9
Female
54
20:49 min/km
170
314
Alexandra KANNEGIESSER-BAILEY
Alexandra KANNEGIESSER-BAILEY #314
Female Open
00:33:42.0
00:33:42.0
55
(55)
Open
55
00:14:25.0
Female
55
21:03 min/km
173
181
Sally STEFFANONI
Sally STEFFANONI #181
Female Open
00:34:06.0
00:34:06.0
56
(56)
Open
56
00:14:49.0
Female
56
21:18 min/km
174
209
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #209
Female Open
00:34:09.0
00:34:09.0
57
(57)
Open
57
00:14:52.0
Female
57
21:20 min/km
176
89
Zoe KELSEY
Zoe KELSEY #89
Female Open
00:34:26.0
00:34:26.0
58
(58)
Open
58
00:15:09.0
Female
58
21:31 min/km
178
84
Caitlin HUNT
Caitlin HUNT #84
Female Open
00:34:28.0
00:34:28.0
59
(59)
Open
59
00:15:11.0
Female
59
21:32 min/km
179
144
Jenni OLIVER
Jenni OLIVER #144
Female Open
00:34:38.0
00:34:38.0
60
(60)
Open
60
00:15:21.0
Female
60
21:38 min/km
180
104
Jann LOUW
Jann LOUW #104
Female Open
00:34:51.0
00:34:51.0
61
(61)
Open
61
00:15:33.9
Female
61
21:46 min/km
181
105
Kim LOUW
Kim LOUW #105
Female Open
00:34:51.0
00:34:51.0
62
(62)
Open
62
00:15:34.0
Female
62
21:46 min/km
182
301
Daisy POPE
Daisy POPE #301
Female Open
00:35:04.0
00:35:04.0
63
(63)
Open
63
00:15:47.0
Female
63
21:55 min/km
185
131
Jane MUNDAY
Jane MUNDAY #131
Female Open
00:35:30.0
00:35:30.0
64
(64)
Open
64
00:16:13.0
Female
64
22:11 min/km
186
140
Jill NYMAN
Jill NYMAN #140
Female Open
00:36:01.0
00:36:01.0
65
(65)
Open
65
00:16:44.0
Female
65
22:30 min/km
189
8
Cammie BATTEN
Cammie BATTEN #8
Female Open
00:37:13.0
00:37:13.0
66
(66)
Open
66
00:17:56.0
Female
66
23:15 min/km
190
14
Andrea BENNETT
Andrea BENNETT #14
Female Open
00:37:13.0
00:37:13.0
67
(67)
Open
67
00:17:56.0
Female
67
23:15 min/km
191
165
Fay ROTHERAM
Fay ROTHERAM #165
Female Open
00:37:15.0
00:37:15.0
68
(68)
Open
68
00:17:58.0
Female
68
23:16 min/km
192
309
Elizabeth BARTON
Elizabeth BARTON #309
Female Open
00:37:26.0
00:37:26.0
69
(69)
Open
69
00:18:09.0
Female
69
23:23 min/km
193
292
Eliska LIESKOVSKA
Eliska LIESKOVSKA #292
Female Open
00:37:51.0
00:37:51.0
70
(70)
Open
70
00:18:34.0
Female
70
23:39 min/km
194
324
Katharine WRIGHT
Katharine WRIGHT #324
Female Open
00:38:23.0
00:38:23.0
71
(71)
Open
71
00:19:06.0
Female
71
23:59 min/km
195
119
Celina MCKEAN
Celina MCKEAN #119
Female Open
00:38:54.0
00:38:54.0
72
(72)
Open
72
00:19:36.9
Female
72
24:18 min/km
196
306
Anna NAGUS
Anna NAGUS #306
Female Open
00:39:24.0
00:39:24.0
73
(73)
Open
73
00:20:07.0
Female
73
24:37 min/km
198
323
Josie HARDWICK
Josie HARDWICK #323
Female Open
00:41:38.0
00:41:38.0
74
(74)
Open
74
00:22:21.0
Female
74
26:01 min/km
199
60
Susan GIFFORD
Susan GIFFORD #60
Female Open
00:43:11.0
00:43:11.0
75
(75)
Open
75
00:23:54.0
Female
75
26:59 min/km
200
252
Sara CURTIN
Sara CURTIN #252
Female Open
00:44:06.0
00:44:06.0
76
(76)
Open
76
00:24:48.9
Female
76
Legend
27:33 min/km
262
Tayla KULLA
Tayla KULLA #262
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
263
Patrice RICHARDSON
Patrice RICHARDSON #263
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
184
Katrina SYKES
Katrina SYKES #184
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
186
Sophie THOMPSON
Sophie THOMPSON #186
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
162
Ermie ROBINSON
Ermie ROBINSON #162
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
330
Matilda MOKLESSE
Matilda MOKLESSE #330
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
67
Clare HANAVAN
Clare HANAVAN #67
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
9
Paige BAVICH
Paige BAVICH #9
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
32
Brenda CHEVERALLS
Brenda CHEVERALLS #32
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
30
Kate CARBONE
Kate CARBONE #30
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
101
Sarah LODGE
Sarah LODGE #101
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
155
Sue POWER
Sue POWER #155
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
135
Leigh NEWMAN
Leigh NEWMAN #135
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
151
Naomi PATRICK
Naomi PATRICK #151
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
1
57
Alexander FREEMAN
Alexander FREEMAN #57
Male Open
00:19:11.0
00:19:11.0
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
11:59 min/km
2
90
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #90
Male Open
00:19:13.0
00:19:13.0
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:02.0
Male
2
12:00 min/km
4
92
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #92
Male Open
00:19:17.0
00:19:17.0
3
(3)
Open
3
00:00:06.0
Male
3
12:03 min/km
5
115
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #115
Male Open
00:19:17.0
00:19:17.0
4
(4)
Open
4
00:00:06.0
Male
4
12:03 min/km
6
56
Nicola FRASCHINI
Nicola FRASCHINI #56
Male Open
00:19:23.0
00:19:23.0
5
(5)
Open
5
00:00:12.0
Male
5
12:06 min/km
7
18
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #18
Male Open
00:19:29.0
00:19:29.0
6
(6)
Open
6
00:00:18.0
Male
6
12:10 min/km
8
77
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #77
Male Open
00:20:14.0
00:20:14.0
7
(7)
Open
7
00:01:03.0
Male
7
12:38 min/km
9
328
Gareth EVANS
Gareth EVANS #328
Male Open
00:20:46.0
00:20:46.0
8
(8)
Open
8
00:01:35.0
Male
8
12:58 min/km
13
112
Craig MARTIN
Craig MARTIN #112
Male Open
00:20:59.0
00:20:59.0
9
(9)
Open
9
00:01:48.0
Male
9
13:06 min/km
14
133
Florian NAROSKA
Florian NAROSKA #133
Male Open
00:21:27.0
00:21:27.0
10
(10)
Open
10
00:02:16.0
Male
10
13:24 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (227 items)
© 2023