Maramoo Marathon - Margaret River
9 Sep 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Challenge
Kidamoo
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (34 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
13.34km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
24.24km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
42.195km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
Chris ARCHER
Chris ARCHER #101
Male 45-54
DNF
DNF
45-54
Male
01:21:10.72
6:05 min/km
01:16:47.41
7:02 min/km
102
Deborah ARCHER
Deborah ARCHER #102
Female 45-54
DNF
DNF
45-54
Female
01:38:39.31
7:23 min/km
105
Ryan CRAWFORD
Ryan CRAWFORD #105
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
108
Cathy ISBISTER
Cathy ISBISTER #108
Female 45-54
DNF
DNF
45-54
Female
01:38:38.62
7:23 min/km
109
Ken ISBISTER
Ken ISBISTER #109
Male 55-64
DNF
DNF
55-64
Male
01:29:16.16
6:41 min/km
01:20:04.09
7:20 min/km
00:00:28.96
0:01 min/km
125
David MORRIS
David MORRIS #125
Male 15-24
DNF
DNF
15-24
Male
00:59:55.97
4:29 min/km
00:50:39.00
4:38 min/km
129
Tony SMITH
Tony SMITH #129
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
27
27
128
Francesco TOPPAN
Francesco TOPPAN #128
Male 35-44
05:36:40.98
05:36:40.98
10
(15)
35-44
10
10
02:27:58.10
Male
15
15
7:58 min/km
01:22:10.77
6:09 min/km
25
10
15
01:21:20.17
7:27 min/km
27
10
15
02:53:07.57
9:38 min/km
26
10
15
24
24
111
Neil MCCARTHY
Neil MCCARTHY #111
Male 35-44
05:00:07.21
05:00:07.21
9
(14)
35-44
9
9
01:51:24.33
Male
14
14
7:06 min/km
01:15:42.02
5:40 min/km
17
9
13
01:07:10.98
6:09 min/km
18
9
13
02:37:08.90
8:45 min/km
24
9
14
18
17
119
Andrew WHEATLEY
Andrew WHEATLEY #119
Male 35-44
04:41:05.67
04:41:05.67
8
(12)
35-44
8
7
01:32:22.79
Male
12
11
6:39 min/km
01:14:59.76
5:37 min/km
16
8
12
01:00:06.52
5:30 min/km
12
7
10
02:25:53.30
8:07 min/km
22
8
12
17
19
120
Matthew WHEATLEY
Matthew WHEATLEY #120
Male 35-44
04:41:05.66
04:41:05.66
7
(11)
35-44
7
8
01:32:22.79
Male
11
13
6:39 min/km
01:15:00.03
5:37 min/km
15
7
11
01:00:09.47
5:31 min/km
13
8
11
02:25:50.64
8:07 min/km
21
7
11
8
9
106
Brent HAYTHORNTHWAITE
Brent HAYTHORNTHWAITE #106
Male 35-44
03:42:54.59
03:42:54.59
5
(7)
35-44
5
5
00:34:11.72
Male
7
7
5:16 min/km
01:07:56.23
5:05 min/km
8
6
8
00:56:22.00
5:10 min/km
8
6
7
01:38:33.49
5:29 min/km
7
3
5
21
22
122
Tamara AKERS
Tamara AKERS #122
Female 35-44
04:48:01.45
04:48:01.45
4
(6)
35-44
4
4
00:43:17.92
Female
6
6
6:49 min/km
01:17:17.86
5:47 min/km
19
5
5
01:09:44.26
6:23 min/km
23
4
7
02:20:54.62
7:51 min/km
20
4
7
9
10
123
Owen DE SNOO
Owen DE SNOO #123
Male 35-44
03:47:52.91
03:47:52.91
6
(8)
35-44
6
6
00:39:10.03
Male
8
8
5:24 min/km
01:01:56.95
4:38 min/km
6
5
6
00:51:25.10
4:43 min/km
5
3
4
01:54:27.78
6:22 min/km
13
6
9
20
21
104
Katie CHAN
Katie CHAN #104
Female 35-44
04:48:01.29
04:48:01.29
3
(5)
35-44
3
3
00:43:17.75
Female
5
5
6:49 min/km
01:17:17.56
5:47 min/km
18
4
4
01:09:44.99
6:23 min/km
24
5
8
02:20:54.02
7:50 min/km
19
3
6
6
8
112
Tim MORRIS
Tim MORRIS #112
Male 35-44
03:42:47.37
03:42:47.37
4
(6)
35-44
4
4
00:34:04.49
Male
6
6
5:16 min/km
01:00:44.35
4:33 min/km
5
4
5
00:52:53.00
4:51 min/km
7
5
6
01:49:08.57
6:04 min/km
9
5
7
12
12
103
Katie BANCROFT
Katie BANCROFT #103
Female 35-44
04:04:43.53
04:04:43.53
1
(2)
35-44
1
1
Female
2
2
5:47 min/km
01:14:44.25
5:36 min/km
13
3
3
00:57:20.77
5:15 min/km
9
1
2
01:52:33.68
6:16 min/km
12
1
2
5
6
124
Sergio GUSTINETTI
Sergio GUSTINETTI #124
Male 35-44
03:37:02.24
03:37:02.24
3
(5)
35-44
3
3
00:28:19.37
Male
5
5
5:08 min/km
00:59:37.96
4:28 min/km
3
3
3
00:51:29.00
4:43 min/km
6
4
5
01:45:53.19
5:53 min/km
8
4
6
15
16
126
Andrew O'BRIEN
Andrew O'BRIEN #126
Male 45-54
04:33:23.16
04:33:23.16
3
(10)
45-54
3
3
01:06:48.90
Male
10
10
6:28 min/km
01:18:26.03
5:52 min/km
21
3
14
01:07:36.81
6:12 min/km
19
3
14
02:07:13.79
7:05 min/km
16
3
10
14
13
304
Ran It Through The Grapevine!
Ran It Through The Grapevine! #304
Mixed Team Mixed
04:24:21.50
04:24:21.50
2
(2)
Team Mixed
2
2
00:36:10.04
Mixed
2
2
Ran it through the grapevine!
1
Craig
Lisa Thorpe
Gwen Stirling
6:15 min/km
01:21:36.14
6:07 min/km
27
3
3
01:03:00.70
5:46 min/km
15
1
1
01:49:42.08
6:06 min/km
10
2
2
23
20
302
Top Gun Bunvagus Parkrunners
Top Gun Bunvagus Parkrunners #302
Mixed Team Mixed
04:56:31.33
04:56:31.33
3
(3)
Team Mixed
3
3
01:08:19.87
Mixed
3
3
Top gun bunvagus parkrunners
1
Bill Mathews
Lee Huxtable
Cathy Fulford
7:01 min/km
01:14:41.88
5:35 min/km
26
2
2
01:13:49.73
6:46 min/km
25
3
3
02:17:57.60
7:41 min/km
18
3
3
11
11
110
Derek LAWN
Derek LAWN #110
Male 45-54
04:03:50.59
04:03:50.59
2
(9)
45-54
2
2
00:37:16.32
Male
9
9
5:46 min/km
01:14:16.01
5:34 min/km
12
2
9
00:58:04.46
5:19 min/km
10
2
8
01:51:26.28
6:12 min/km
11
2
8
26
26
115
Kali SANDBERG
Kali SANDBERG #115
Female 25-34
05:31:06.98
05:31:06.98
2
(9)
25-34
2
2
00:40:07.12
Female
9
9
7:50 min/km
01:18:52.58
5:54 min/km
24
2
9
01:09:12.55
6:20 min/km
21
1
5
03:02:59.01
10:11 min/km
27
2
9
1
1
116
Jono SHEEHAN
Jono SHEEHAN #116
Male 35-44
03:08:42.87
03:08:42.87
1
(1)
35-44
1
1
Male
1
1
4:28 min/km
00:59:10.36
4:26 min/km
2
2
2
00:45:12.63
4:08 min/km
1
1
1
01:24:18.24
4:41 min/km
1
1
1
25
25
117
Georgia SNOWBALL
Georgia SNOWBALL #117
Female 35-44
05:00:22.71
05:00:22.71
5
(8)
35-44
5
5
00:55:39.17
Female
8
8
7:07 min/km
01:13:30.26
5:30 min/km
11
2
2
01:09:30.75
6:22 min/km
22
3
6
02:37:17.87
8:45 min/km
25
5
8
3
4
118
Tom UKALOVIC
Tom UKALOVIC #118
Male 45-54
03:26:34.26
03:26:34.26
1
(3)
45-54
1
1
Male
3
4
4:53 min/km
00:59:54.86
4:29 min/km
4
1
4
00:50:46.00
4:39 min/km
4
1
3
01:35:51.07
5:20 min/km
5
1
4
19
18
121
Peter WHEATLEY
Peter WHEATLEY #121
Male 55-64
04:41:05.67
04:41:05.67
1
(13)
55-64
1
1
Male
13
12
6:39 min/km
01:14:57.99
5:37 min/km
14
1
10
01:00:05.63
5:30 min/km
11
1
9
02:25:56.32
8:07 min/km
23
1
13
22
23
107
Zoe HENRY
Zoe HENRY #107
Female 25-34
04:50:59.85
04:50:59.85
1
(7)
25-34
1
1
Female
7
7
6:53 min/km
01:17:55.45
5:50 min/km
20
1
6
01:20:25.56
7:22 min/km
26
2
9
02:12:35.35
7:23 min/km
17
1
5
2
2
113
Johannes MUCHA
Johannes MUCHA #113
Male 35-44
03:10:35.52
03:10:35.52
2
(2)
35-44
2
2
00:01:52.65
Male
2
2
4:31 min/km
00:55:59.13
4:11 min/km
1
1
1
00:46:02.75
4:13 min/km
2
2
2
01:28:31.17
4:55 min/km
3
2
3
13
14
114
Tonnette MUSCAT
Tonnette MUSCAT #114
Female 35-44
04:15:46.62
04:15:46.62
2
(3)
35-44
2
2
00:11:03.09
Female
3
3
6:03 min/km
01:08:58.89
5:10 min/km
9
1
1
01:06:49.00
6:07 min/km
17
2
3
01:59:54.73
6:40 min/km
14
2
3
10
7
303
The Robbers
The Robbers #303
Mixed Team Mixed
03:48:11.45
03:48:11.45
1
(1)
Team Mixed
1
1
Mixed
1
1
The Robbers
1
Jo Reeves
Jamie Reeves
Neil Morris
5:24 min/km
01:01:30.13
4:36 min/km
10
1
1
01:03:54.00
5:51 min/km
16
2
2
01:32:45.54
5:10 min/km
4
1
1
4
3
305
Young Guns
Young Guns #305
Male Team
03:31:56.89
03:31:56.89
1
(4)
Team
1
1
Male
4
3
Young Guns
1
Cameron Whelan
Connor Deaville
Christopher Taylor
5:01 min/km
00:55:46.31
4:10 min/km
7
1
7
01:01:41.00
5:39 min/km
14
1
12
01:24:27.79
4:42 min/km
2
1
2
16
15
127
Sue O'BRIEN
Sue O'BRIEN #127
Female 55-64
04:33:23.19
04:33:23.19
1
(4)
55-64
1
1
Female
4
4
6:28 min/km
01:18:25.84
5:52 min/km
22
1
7
01:07:37.06
6:12 min/km
20
1
4
02:07:13.35
7:05 min/km
15
1
4
7
5
301
Little Miss Lady Runners
Little Miss Lady Runners #301
Female Team
03:42:50.53
03:42:50.53
1
(1)
Team
1
1
Female
1
1
Little Miss Lady Runners
1
Aleisha Anderson
Paris Dove
Megan Pilkington
5:16 min/km
01:08:33.44
5:08 min/km
23
1
8
00:47:33.75
4:21 min/km
3
1
1
01:36:41.55
5:23 min/km
6
1
1
Page 1 of 1 (34 items)
© 2023