NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
23 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
40
603
Leah DINEEN
Leah DINEEN #603
Female Y5
00:11:41.12
00:11:41.12
4
(4)
Y5
4
00:00:27.78
Female
4
Whitford Catholic
00:50:13.93
4
1
4:40 min/km
3
608
Taj BUTTER
Taj BUTTER #608
Male Y5
00:10:04.40
00:10:04.40
3
(3)
Y5
3
00:00:03.24
Male
3
Whitford Catholic
00:43:27.98
3
1
4:01 min/km
16
609
Jack LEEN
Jack LEEN #609
Male Y5
00:11:04.44
00:11:04.44
16
(16)
Y5
16
00:01:03.27
Male
16
Whitford Catholic
00:43:27.98
3
2
4:25 min/km
56
602
Zahra BUCKLEY
Zahra BUCKLEY #602
Female Y5
00:12:09.11
00:12:09.11
6
(6)
Y5
6
00:00:55.77
Female
6
Whitford Catholic
00:50:13.93
4
2
4:51 min/km
19
612
Finn SCANLAN
Finn SCANLAN #612
Male Y5
00:11:07.94
00:11:07.94
19
(19)
Y5
19
00:01:06.78
Male
19
Whitford Catholic
00:43:27.98
3
3
4:27 min/km
85
604
Claudia DRIVER
Claudia DRIVER #604
Female Y5
00:13:05.15
00:13:05.15
27
(27)
Y5
27
00:01:51.81
Female
27
Whitford Catholic
00:50:13.93
4
3
5:14 min/km
96
605
Saraya D'ROZA
Saraya D'ROZA #605
Female Y5
00:13:18.53
00:13:18.53
36
(36)
Y5
36
00:02:05.19
Female
36
Whitford Catholic
00:50:13.93
4
4
5:19 min/km
20
610
Drew MACDONALD
Drew MACDONALD #610
Male Y5
00:11:11.19
00:11:11.19
20
(20)
Y5
20
00:01:10.02
Male
20
Whitford Catholic
00:43:27.98
3
4
4:28 min/km
30
607
Luc BELLIVEAU
Luc BELLIVEAU #607
Male Y5
00:11:20.94
00:11:20.94
29
(29)
Y5
29
00:01:19.77
Male
29
Whitford Catholic
00:43:27.98
3
5
4:32 min/km
99
601
Charlotte BAMPTON
Charlotte BAMPTON #601
Female Y5
00:13:26.07
00:13:26.07
39
(39)
Y5
39
00:02:12.73
Female
39
Whitford Catholic
00:50:13.93
4
5
5:22 min/km
39
611
Joshua SANT
Joshua SANT #611
Male Y5
00:11:40.44
00:11:40.44
36
(36)
Y5
36
00:01:39.27
Male
36
Whitford Catholic
00:43:27.98
3
6
4:40 min/km
100
606
Andrea KEMPT
Andrea KEMPT #606
Female Y5
00:13:26.26
00:13:26.26
40
(40)
Y5
40
00:02:12.92
Female
40
Whitford Catholic
00:50:13.93
4
6
5:22 min/km
2
551
Kai RICHARDS
Kai RICHARDS #551
Male Y5
00:10:03.18
00:10:03.18
2
(2)
Y5
2
00:00:02.02
Male
2
St Stephen's Duncraig
00:43:01.11
2
1
4:01 min/km
35
544
Mailaryce MUSCA
Mailaryce MUSCA #544
Female Y5
00:11:34.22
00:11:34.22
3
(3)
Y5
3
00:00:20.88
Female
3
St Stephen's Duncraig
00:49:14.23
3
1
4:37 min/km
57
543
Zoe MOORE
Zoe MOORE #543
Female Y5
00:12:09.67
00:12:09.67
7
(7)
Y5
7
00:00:56.33
Female
7
St Stephen's Duncraig
00:49:14.23
3
2
4:51 min/km
6
552
Samuel RIDDLE
Samuel RIDDLE #552
Male Y5
00:10:38.19
00:10:38.19
6
(6)
Y5
6
00:00:37.02
Male
6
St Stephen's Duncraig
00:43:01.11
2
2
4:15 min/km
18
547
Aidan CONNOLLY
Aidan CONNOLLY #547
Male Y5
00:11:07.54
00:11:07.54
18
(18)
Y5
18
00:01:06.38
Male
18
St Stephen's Duncraig
00:43:01.11
2
3
4:27 min/km
71
541
Abbey CARPENTER
Abbey CARPENTER #541
Female Y5
00:12:43.41
00:12:43.41
17
(17)
Y5
17
00:01:30.07
Female
17
St Stephen's Duncraig
00:49:14.23
3
3
5:05 min/km
72
542
Jasmine FLOAT
Jasmine FLOAT #542
Female Y5
00:12:46.92
00:12:46.92
18
(18)
Y5
18
00:01:33.58
Female
18
St Stephen's Duncraig
00:49:14.23
3
4
5:06 min/km
22
549
Ben HAYES
Ben HAYES #549
Male Y5
00:11:12.19
00:11:12.19
22
(22)
Y5
22
00:01:11.02
Male
22
St Stephen's Duncraig
00:43:01.11
2
4
4:28 min/km
25
550
Michael NILSSON
Michael NILSSON #550
Male Y5
00:11:15.90
00:11:15.90
24
(24)
Y5
24
00:01:14.74
Male
24
St Stephen's Duncraig
00:43:01.11
2
5
4:30 min/km
106
546
Hannah WESTON
Hannah WESTON #546
Female Y5
00:13:44.71
00:13:44.71
45
(45)
Y5
45
00:02:31.37
Female
45
St Stephen's Duncraig
00:49:14.23
3
5
5:29 min/km
44
548
Koby FERNANDEZ
Koby FERNANDEZ #548
Male Y5
00:11:46.44
00:11:46.44
40
(40)
Y5
40
00:01:45.27
Male
40
St Stephen's Duncraig
00:43:01.11
2
6
4:42 min/km
129
545
Chelsea TARR
Chelsea TARR #545
Female Y5
00:17:19.92
00:17:19.92
65
(65)
Y5
65
00:06:06.58
Female
65
St Stephen's Duncraig
00:49:14.23
3
6
6:55 min/km
490
Travis DAVIS
Travis DAVIS #490
Male Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Male
St Simon Peter
00:45:06.93
6
13
491
Gio DEABREU
Gio DEABREU #491
Male Y5
00:10:56.75
00:10:56.75
13
(13)
Y5
13
00:00:55.59
Male
13
St Simon Peter
00:45:06.93
6
1
4:22 min/km
47
482
Ella DOW
Ella DOW #482
Female Y5
00:11:49.04
00:11:49.04
5
(5)
Y5
5
00:00:35.70
Female
5
St Simon Peter
00:51:57.67
6
1
4:43 min/km
76
484
Isabella LOCKYER
Isabella LOCKYER #484
Female Y5
00:12:54.38
00:12:54.38
21
(21)
Y5
21
00:01:41.04
Female
21
St Simon Peter
00:51:57.67
6
2
5:09 min/km
21
488
Alvaro BLACKALL
Alvaro BLACKALL #488
Male Y5
00:11:11.94
00:11:11.94
21
(21)
Y5
21
00:01:10.77
Male
21
St Simon Peter
00:45:06.93
6
2
4:28 min/km
27
489
Liam COYNE
Liam COYNE #489
Male Y5
00:11:16.69
00:11:16.69
26
(26)
Y5
26
00:01:15.53
Male
26
St Simon Peter
00:45:06.93
6
3
4:30 min/km
102
483
Emma HOUGHTON
Emma HOUGHTON #483
Female Y5
00:13:30.93
00:13:30.93
42
(42)
Y5
42
00:02:17.59
Female
42
St Simon Peter
00:51:57.67
6
3
5:24 min/km
105
481
Beth BAMFORD
Beth BAMFORD #481
Female Y5
00:13:43.31
00:13:43.31
44
(44)
Y5
44
00:02:29.97
Female
44
St Simon Peter
00:51:57.67
6
4
5:29 min/km
42
492
Jake FEIST
Jake FEIST #492
Male Y5
00:11:41.54
00:11:41.54
38
(38)
Y5
38
00:01:40.38
Male
38
St Simon Peter
00:45:06.93
6
4
4:40 min/km
43
487
Lauchlan ACRES
Lauchlan ACRES #487
Male Y5
00:11:44.60
00:11:44.60
39
(39)
Y5
39
00:01:43.44
Male
39
St Simon Peter
00:45:06.93
6
5
4:41 min/km
109
485
Ruby LYONS
Ruby LYONS #485
Female Y5
00:13:46.92
00:13:46.92
48
(48)
Y5
48
00:02:33.58
Female
48
St Simon Peter
00:51:57.67
6
5
5:30 min/km
115
486
Isabella O'SULLIVAN
Isabella O'SULLIVAN #486
Female Y5
00:13:57.11
00:13:57.11
53
(53)
Y5
53
00:02:43.77
Female
53
St Simon Peter
00:51:57.67
6
6
5:34 min/km
12
444
Zachary WRIGHT
Zachary WRIGHT #444
Male Y5
00:10:53.44
00:10:53.44
12
(12)
Y5
12
00:00:52.27
Male
12
St Mark's ACS
00:44:25.38
4
1
4:21 min/km
58
434
Tabitha LOVE
Tabitha LOVE #434
Female Y5
00:12:09.93
00:12:09.93
8
(8)
Y5
8
00:00:56.59
Female
8
St Mark's ACS
00:49:25.61
2
1
4:51 min/km
62
436
Finlay REIMERS
Finlay REIMERS #436
Female Y5
00:12:12.37
00:12:12.37
9
(9)
Y5
9
00:00:59.03
Female
9
St Mark's ACS
00:49:25.61
2
2
4:52 min/km
15
441
Luke POWELL
Luke POWELL #441
Male Y5
00:11:01.19
00:11:01.19
15
(15)
Y5
15
00:01:00.02
Male
15
St Mark's ACS
00:44:25.38
4
2
4:24 min/km
24
439
Joshua FARRANT
Joshua FARRANT #439
Male Y5
00:11:14.06
00:11:14.06
23
(23)
Y5
23
00:01:12.89
Male
23
St Mark's ACS
00:44:25.38
4
3
4:29 min/km
65
437
Demi VAN RENSBURG
Demi VAN RENSBURG #437
Female Y5
00:12:23.12
00:12:23.12
12
(12)
Y5
12
00:01:09.78
Female
12
St Mark's ACS
00:49:25.61
2
3
4:57 min/km
26
442
Alex VAN DE VELDE
Alex VAN DE VELDE #442
Male Y5
00:11:16.69
00:11:16.69
25
(25)
Y5
25
00:01:15.53
Male
25
St Mark's ACS
00:44:25.38
4
4
4:30 min/km
70
433
Chloe BARTHOLOMEW
Chloe BARTHOLOMEW #433
Female Y5
00:12:40.17
00:12:40.17
16
(16)
Y5
16
00:01:26.83
Female
16
St Mark's ACS
00:49:25.61
2
4
5:04 min/km
28
443
Jett BUTLER
Jett BUTLER #443
Male Y5
00:11:17.52
00:11:17.52
27
(27)
Y5
27
00:01:16.35
Male
27
St Mark's ACS
00:44:25.38
4
5
4:31 min/km
73
438
Louise VAN SELM
Louise VAN SELM #438
Female Y5
00:12:49.50
00:12:49.50
19
(19)
Y5
19
00:01:36.16
Female
19
St Mark's ACS
00:49:25.61
2
5
5:07 min/km
90
435
Trinity MAVOR
Trinity MAVOR #435
Female Y5
00:13:08.81
00:13:08.81
32
(32)
Y5
32
00:01:55.47
Female
32
St Mark's ACS
00:49:25.61
2
6
5:15 min/km
41
440
Brodie LEE
Brodie LEE #440
Male Y5
00:11:41.19
00:11:41.19
37
(37)
Y5
37
00:01:40.02
Male
37
St Mark's ACS
00:44:25.38
4
6
4:40 min/km
63
378
Julia TRIMBOLI
Julia TRIMBOLI #378
Female Y5
00:12:14.21
00:12:14.21
10
(10)
Y5
10
00:01:00.87
Female
10
St Lukes
00:51:10.99
5
1
4:53 min/km
29
380
Finn DONNELLY
Finn DONNELLY #380
Male Y5
00:11:19.35
00:11:19.35
28
(28)
Y5
28
00:01:18.19
Male
28
St Lukes
00:46:18.23
7
1
4:31 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)