NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
23 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
38
Summer WOODS
Summer WOODS #38
Female Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Female
Francis Jordan
00:55:18.89
11
43
Cj MOTH
Cj MOTH #43
Male Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Male
Francis Jordan
00:47:35.24
9
490
Travis DAVIS
Travis DAVIS #490
Male Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Male
St Simon Peter
00:45:06.93
6
129
545
Chelsea TARR
Chelsea TARR #545
Female Y5
00:17:19.92
00:17:19.92
65
(65)
Y5
65
00:06:06.58
Female
65
St Stephen's Duncraig
00:49:14.23
3
6
6:55 min/km
128
37
Caitlin HOARE
Caitlin HOARE #37
Female Y5
00:16:03.51
00:16:03.51
64
(64)
Y5
64
00:04:50.17
Female
64
Francis Jordan
00:55:18.89
11
5
6:25 min/km
127
84
Layla VAN DER MERWE
Layla VAN DER MERWE #84
Female Y5
00:15:39.37
00:15:39.37
63
(63)
Y5
63
00:04:26.03
Female
63
Kingsway Christian
00:54:46.85
10
6
6:15 min/km
126
373
Amalie CORVAIA
Amalie CORVAIA #373
Female Y5
00:15:30.65
00:15:30.65
62
(62)
Y5
62
00:04:17.31
Female
62
St Lukes
00:51:10.99
5
6
6:12 min/km
125
202
Ashlee OSULLIVAN
Ashlee OSULLIVAN #202
Female Y5
00:15:06.29
00:15:06.29
61
(61)
Y5
61
00:03:52.95
Female
61
Liwara Catholic
00:53:46.22
9
6
6:02 min/km
124
377
Ella SIMPSON
Ella SIMPSON #377
Female Y5
00:14:57.92
00:14:57.92
60
(60)
Y5
60
00:03:44.58
Female
60
St Lukes
00:51:10.99
5
5
5:59 min/km
123
34
Casey CHEUNG
Casey CHEUNG #34
Female Y5
00:14:44.92
00:14:44.92
59
(59)
Y5
59
00:03:31.58
Female
59
Francis Jordan
00:55:18.89
11
4
5:53 min/km
122
200
Olivia BEAMAN
Olivia BEAMAN #200
Female Y5
00:14:43.16
00:14:43.16
58
(58)
Y5
58
00:03:29.82
Female
58
Liwara Catholic
00:53:46.22
9
5
5:53 min/km
121
208
Jack GILFORD
Jack GILFORD #208
Male Y5
00:14:31.69
00:14:31.69
64
(64)
Y5
64
00:04:30.52
Male
64
Liwara Catholic
00:48:10.71
10
6
5:48 min/km
120
90
Joshua ROUX
Joshua ROUX #90
Male Y5
00:14:31.19
00:14:31.19
63
(63)
Y5
63
00:04:30.03
Male
63
Kingsway Christian
00:49:49.98
11
6
5:48 min/km
119
81
Arielle FLYNN
Arielle FLYNN #81
Female Y5
00:14:21.27
00:14:21.27
57
(57)
Y5
57
00:03:07.93
Female
57
Kingsway Christian
00:54:46.85
10
5
5:44 min/km
118
82
Myra LEE
Myra LEE #82
Female Y5
00:14:15.17
00:14:15.17
56
(56)
Y5
56
00:03:01.83
Female
56
Kingsway Christian
00:54:46.85
10
4
5:42 min/km
117
80
Hayley COCKRAM
Hayley COCKRAM #80
Female Y5
00:14:07.17
00:14:07.17
55
(55)
Y5
55
00:02:53.83
Female
55
Kingsway Christian
00:54:46.85
10
3
5:38 min/km
116
143
Jess KIMBER
Jess KIMBER #143
Female Y5
00:13:58.13
00:13:58.13
54
(54)
Y5
54
00:02:44.79
Female
54
Lake Joondalup Baptist
00:52:23.15
7
6
5:35 min/km
115
486
Isabella O'SULLIVAN
Isabella O'SULLIVAN #486
Female Y5
00:13:57.11
00:13:57.11
53
(53)
Y5
53
00:02:43.77
Female
53
St Simon Peter
00:51:57.67
6
6
5:34 min/km
114
265
Michaela CAREY
Michaela CAREY #265
Female Y5
00:13:55.17
00:13:55.17
52
(52)
Y5
52
00:02:41.83
Female
52
Padbury Catholic
00:52:18.13
8
6
5:34 min/km
113
201
Jazmyn HAY
Jazmyn HAY #201
Female Y5
00:13:53.06
00:13:53.06
51
(51)
Y5
51
00:02:39.72
Female
51
Liwara Catholic
00:53:46.22
9
4
5:33 min/km
112
86
Wernigh DE LANGE
Wernigh DE LANGE #86
Male Y5
00:13:50.94
00:13:50.94
62
(62)
Y5
62
00:03:49.77
Male
62
Kingsway Christian
00:49:49.98
11
5
5:32 min/km
111
33
Hailey BIRCH
Hailey BIRCH #33
Female Y5
00:13:50.17
00:13:50.17
50
(50)
Y5
50
00:02:36.83
Female
50
Francis Jordan
00:55:18.89
11
3
5:32 min/km
110
141
Star BROWN
Star BROWN #141
Female Y5
00:13:48.78
00:13:48.78
49
(49)
Y5
49
00:02:35.44
Female
49
Lake Joondalup Baptist
00:52:23.15
7
5
5:31 min/km
109
485
Ruby LYONS
Ruby LYONS #485
Female Y5
00:13:46.92
00:13:46.92
48
(48)
Y5
48
00:02:33.58
Female
48
St Simon Peter
00:51:57.67
6
5
5:30 min/km
108
262
Ciara LYNCH
Ciara LYNCH #262
Female Y5
00:13:45.92
00:13:45.92
47
(47)
Y5
47
00:02:32.58
Female
47
Padbury Catholic
00:52:18.13
8
5
5:30 min/km
107
203
Ella PINTAUDI
Ella PINTAUDI #203
Female Y5
00:13:45.31
00:13:45.31
46
(46)
Y5
46
00:02:31.97
Female
46
Liwara Catholic
00:53:46.22
9
3
5:30 min/km
106
546
Hannah WESTON
Hannah WESTON #546
Female Y5
00:13:44.71
00:13:44.71
45
(45)
Y5
45
00:02:31.37
Female
45
St Stephen's Duncraig
00:49:14.23
3
5
5:29 min/km
105
481
Beth BAMFORD
Beth BAMFORD #481
Female Y5
00:13:43.31
00:13:43.31
44
(44)
Y5
44
00:02:29.97
Female
44
St Simon Peter
00:51:57.67
6
4
5:29 min/km
104
209
Daniel MANIFOLD
Daniel MANIFOLD #209
Male Y5
00:13:36.29
00:13:36.29
61
(61)
Y5
61
00:03:35.13
Male
61
Liwara Catholic
00:48:10.71
10
5
5:26 min/km
103
142
Tiana HOW
Tiana HOW #142
Female Y5
00:13:35.79
00:13:35.79
43
(43)
Y5
43
00:02:22.45
Female
43
Lake Joondalup Baptist
00:52:23.15
7
4
5:26 min/km
102
483
Emma HOUGHTON
Emma HOUGHTON #483
Female Y5
00:13:30.93
00:13:30.93
42
(42)
Y5
42
00:02:17.59
Female
42
St Simon Peter
00:51:57.67
6
3
5:24 min/km
101
261
Niamh HACKETT
Niamh HACKETT #261
Female Y5
00:13:26.86
00:13:26.86
41
(41)
Y5
41
00:02:13.52
Female
41
Padbury Catholic
00:52:18.13
8
4
5:22 min/km
100
606
Andrea KEMPT
Andrea KEMPT #606
Female Y5
00:13:26.26
00:13:26.26
40
(40)
Y5
40
00:02:12.92
Female
40
Whitford Catholic
00:50:13.93
4
6
5:22 min/km
99
601
Charlotte BAMPTON
Charlotte BAMPTON #601
Female Y5
00:13:26.07
00:13:26.07
39
(39)
Y5
39
00:02:12.73
Female
39
Whitford Catholic
00:50:13.93
4
5
5:22 min/km
98
36
Maria FRANEY
Maria FRANEY #36
Female Y5
00:13:22.19
00:13:22.19
38
(38)
Y5
38
00:02:08.85
Female
38
Francis Jordan
00:55:18.89
11
2
5:20 min/km
97
35
Aoife DALY
Aoife DALY #35
Female Y5
00:13:21.59
00:13:21.59
37
(37)
Y5
37
00:02:08.25
Female
37
Francis Jordan
00:55:18.89
11
1
5:20 min/km
96
605
Saraya D'ROZA
Saraya D'ROZA #605
Female Y5
00:13:18.53
00:13:18.53
36
(36)
Y5
36
00:02:05.19
Female
36
Whitford Catholic
00:50:13.93
4
4
5:19 min/km
95
85
Emma WILSENSCH
Emma WILSENSCH #85
Female Y5
00:13:15.69
00:13:15.69
35
(35)
Y5
35
00:02:02.35
Female
35
Kingsway Christian
00:54:46.85
10
2
5:18 min/km
94
89
Ryemee JARVIS
Ryemee JARVIS #89
Male Y5
00:13:15.13
00:13:15.13
60
(60)
Y5
60
00:03:13.97
Male
60
Kingsway Christian
00:49:49.98
11
4
5:18 min/km
93
263
Abbey MCQUEEN
Abbey MCQUEEN #263
Female Y5
00:13:14.67
00:13:14.67
34
(34)
Y5
34
00:02:01.33
Female
34
Padbury Catholic
00:52:18.13
8
3
5:17 min/km
92
211
Luke SWINDELLS
Luke SWINDELLS #211
Male Y5
00:13:11.45
00:13:11.45
59
(59)
Y5
59
00:03:10.28
Male
59
Liwara Catholic
00:48:10.71
10
4
5:16 min/km
91
317
Hayley MANN
Hayley MANN #317
Female Y5
00:13:09.41
00:13:09.41
33
(33)
Y5
33
00:01:56.07
Female
33
Peter Moyes
00:47:26.33
1
6
5:15 min/km
89
83
Lauren LEONG
Lauren LEONG #83
Female Y5
00:13:08.81
00:13:08.81
31
(31)
Y5
31
00:01:55.47
Female
31
Kingsway Christian
00:54:46.85
10
1
5:15 min/km
90
435
Trinity MAVOR
Trinity MAVOR #435
Female Y5
00:13:08.81
00:13:08.81
32
(32)
Y5
32
00:01:55.47
Female
32
St Mark's ACS
00:49:25.61
2
6
5:15 min/km
88
204
Ava TAVOLARO
Ava TAVOLARO #204
Female Y5
00:13:08.67
00:13:08.67
30
(30)
Y5
30
00:01:55.33
Female
30
Liwara Catholic
00:53:46.22
9
2
5:15 min/km
86
140
Lauren BELL
Lauren BELL #140
Female Y5
00:13:07.59
00:13:07.59
28
(28)
Y5
28
00:01:54.25
Female
28
Lake Joondalup Baptist
00:52:23.15
7
2
5:15 min/km
87
144
Elizabeth SHAW
Elizabeth SHAW #144
Female Y5
00:13:07.59
00:13:07.59
29
(29)
Y5
29
00:01:54.25
Female
29
Lake Joondalup Baptist
00:52:23.15
7
3
5:15 min/km
85
604
Claudia DRIVER
Claudia DRIVER #604
Female Y5
00:13:05.15
00:13:05.15
27
(27)
Y5
27
00:01:51.81
Female
27
Whitford Catholic
00:50:13.93
4
3
5:14 min/km
84
376
Sienna KAMPANELLI
Sienna KAMPANELLI #376
Female Y5
00:13:03.74
00:13:03.74
26
(26)
Y5
26
00:01:50.40
Female
26
St Lukes
00:51:10.99
5
4
5:13 min/km
83
314
Nicola BOWNESS
Nicola BOWNESS #314
Female Y5
00:13:02.12
00:13:02.12
25
(25)
Y5
25
00:01:48.78
Female
25
Peter Moyes
00:47:26.33
1
5
5:12 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)