NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
23 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (147 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
124
1
Lola COCHRANE
Lola COCHRANE #1
Female Y2
00:03:51.82
00:03:51.82
51
(51)
Y2
51
00:00:41.07
Female
51
Francis Jordan
7
5:09 min/km
63
915
Yak BOL
Yak BOL #915
Male Y2
00:03:30.83
00:03:30.83
51
(51)
Y2
51
00:00:41.65
Male
51
St Andrew's
2
4:41 min/km
125
1022
Sasha HIGGINSON
Sasha HIGGINSON #1022
Female Y2
00:03:52.44
00:03:52.44
52
(52)
Y2
52
00:00:41.69
Female
52
St James' Anglican
11
5:09 min/km
64
516
Jacob SHADBOLT
Jacob SHADBOLT #516
Male Y2
00:03:31.08
00:03:31.08
52
(52)
Y2
52
00:00:41.89
Male
52
St Stephen's Duncraig
6
4:41 min/km
126
969
Amy REINDL
Amy REINDL #969
Female Y2
00:03:53.05
00:03:53.05
53
(53)
Y2
53
00:00:42.29
Female
53
St Anthony's
8
5:10 min/km
67
111
Jaxon FITCH
Jaxon FITCH #111
Male Y2
00:03:32.08
00:03:32.08
53
(53)
Y2
53
00:00:42.90
Male
53
Lake Joondalup Baptist
3
4:42 min/km
127
1134
Courtney WALDOCK
Courtney WALDOCK #1134
Female Y2
00:03:53.57
00:03:53.57
54
(54)
Y2
54
00:00:42.82
Female
54
St Stephen's Carramar
9
5:11 min/km
68
790
Ruben SOUTH
Ruben SOUTH #790
Male Y2
00:03:32.71
00:03:32.71
54
(54)
Y2
54
00:00:43.52
Male
54
Northshore
1
4:43 min/km
69
916
Thomas CORR
Thomas CORR #916
Male Y2
00:03:32.71
00:03:32.71
55
(55)
Y2
55
00:00:43.52
Male
55
St Andrew's
3
4:43 min/km
128
228
Adela HOWARD
Adela HOWARD #228
Female Y2
00:03:56.52
00:03:56.52
55
(55)
Y2
55
00:00:45.77
Female
55
Padbury Catholic
12
5:15 min/km
129
107
Shalee PANTING
Shalee PANTING #107
Female Y2
00:03:57.95
00:03:57.95
56
(56)
Y2
56
00:00:47.19
Female
56
Lake Joondalup Baptist
8
5:17 min/km
75
789
Willem LOTTERIING
Willem LOTTERIING #789
Male Y2
00:03:33.92
00:03:33.92
56
(56)
Y2
56
00:00:44.74
Male
56
Northshore
2
4:45 min/km
76
919
Simon PELC
Simon PELC #919
Male Y2
00:03:34.12
00:03:34.12
57
(57)
Y2
57
00:00:44.93
Male
57
St Andrew's
4
4:45 min/km
130
1129
Shona CROSS
Shona CROSS #1129
Female Y2
00:03:59.17
00:03:59.17
57
(57)
Y2
57
00:00:48.41
Female
57
St Stephen's Carramar
10
5:18 min/km
131
505
Isabella ANSELL
Isabella ANSELL #505
Female Y2
00:04:00.79
00:04:00.79
58
(58)
Y2
58
00:00:50.03
Female
58
St Stephen's Duncraig
11
5:21 min/km
79
345
Hayden FRANCIS
Hayden FRANCIS #345
Male Y2
00:03:34.54
00:03:34.54
58
(58)
Y2
58
00:00:45.36
Male
58
St Lukes
6
4:46 min/km
80
513
Ryan GEMMELL
Ryan GEMMELL #513
Male Y2
00:03:34.94
00:03:34.94
59
(59)
Y2
59
00:00:45.76
Male
59
St Stephen's Duncraig
10
4:46 min/km
132
910
Charlotte LYDIAT
Charlotte LYDIAT #910
Female Y2
00:04:04.25
00:04:04.25
59
(59)
Y2
59
00:00:53.49
Female
59
St Andrew's
9
5:25 min/km
86
404
Cadel COFFIN
Cadel COFFIN #404
Male Y2
00:03:37.18
00:03:37.18
60
(60)
Y2
60
00:00:48.00
Male
60
St Mark's ACS
10
4:49 min/km
133
108
Sophie TAYLOR
Sophie TAYLOR #108
Female Y2
00:04:04.57
00:04:04.57
60
(60)
Y2
60
00:00:53.82
Female
60
Lake Joondalup Baptist
9
5:26 min/km
87
110
Oliver FISHER
Oliver FISHER #110
Male Y2
00:03:37.19
00:03:37.19
61
(61)
Y2
61
00:00:48.01
Male
61
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4
4:49 min/km
134
914
Mia WELSH
Mia WELSH #914
Female Y2
00:04:05.26
00:04:05.26
61
(61)
Y2
61
00:00:54.50
Female
61
St Andrew's
10
5:27 min/km
88
1138
Asher MUNJODZI
Asher MUNJODZI #1138
Male Y2
00:03:37.80
00:03:37.80
62
(62)
Y2
62
00:00:48.62
Male
62
St Stephen's Carramar
6
4:50 min/km
135
109
Rebecca VOS
Rebecca VOS #109
Female Y2
00:04:12.57
00:04:12.57
62
(62)
Y2
62
00:01:01.82
Female
62
Lake Joondalup Baptist
10
5:36 min/km
91
115
Lucas O'LONE
Lucas O'LONE #115
Male Y2
00:03:38.33
00:03:38.33
63
(63)
Y2
63
00:00:49.15
Male
63
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5
4:51 min/km
136
911
Scarlett STIRLING
Scarlett STIRLING #911
Female Y2
00:04:14.41
00:04:14.41
63
(63)
Y2
63
00:01:03.65
Female
63
St Andrew's
11
5:39 min/km
93
1135
Shayen BHAKTA
Shayen BHAKTA #1135
Male Y2
00:03:39.23
00:03:39.23
64
(64)
Y2
64
00:00:50.04
Male
64
St Stephen's Carramar
7
4:52 min/km
137
913
Annabelle CROWE
Annabelle CROWE #913
Female Y2
00:04:14.41
00:04:14.41
64
(64)
Y2
64
00:01:03.65
Female
64
St Andrew's
12
5:39 min/km
138
104
Lia BOHMER
Lia BOHMER #104
Female Y2
00:04:16.02
00:04:16.02
65
(65)
Y2
65
00:01:05.27
Female
65
Lake Joondalup Baptist
11
5:41 min/km
95
348
Finley SIMMS
Finley SIMMS #348
Male Y2
00:03:41.26
00:03:41.26
65
(65)
Y2
65
00:00:52.08
Male
65
St Lukes
7
4:55 min/km
96
917
Sid DILLON
Sid DILLON #917
Male Y2
00:03:41.45
00:03:41.45
66
(66)
Y2
66
00:00:52.27
Male
66
St Andrew's
6
4:55 min/km
139
786
Hannah MASHIRI
Hannah MASHIRI #786
Female Y2
00:04:18.66
00:04:18.66
66
(66)
Y2
66
00:01:07.91
Female
66
Northshore
4
5:44 min/km
140
785
Layla GRAY
Layla GRAY #785
Female Y2
00:04:28.57
00:04:28.57
67
(67)
Y2
67
00:01:17.82
Female
67
Northshore
5
5:58 min/km
103
112
Zachary FREEMANTLE
Zachary FREEMANTLE #112
Male Y2
00:03:42.83
00:03:42.83
67
(67)
Y2
67
00:00:53.65
Male
67
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6
4:57 min/km
141
106
Emily MASTERS
Emily MASTERS #106
Female Y2
00:04:33.08
00:04:33.08
68
(68)
Y2
68
00:01:22.32
Female
68
Lake Joondalup Baptist
12
6:04 min/km
106
976
Mitchell RIGALI
Mitchell RIGALI #976
Male Y2
00:03:45.31
00:03:45.31
68
(68)
Y2
68
00:00:56.13
Male
68
St Anthony's
6
5:00 min/km
109
973
Adrian PASSERETTO
Adrian PASSERETTO #973
Male Y2
00:03:46.83
00:03:46.83
69
(69)
Y2
69
00:00:57.65
Male
69
St Anthony's
7
5:02 min/km
142
787
Sydney PENSTONE
Sydney PENSTONE #787
Female Y2
00:08:52.08
00:08:52.08
69
(69)
Y2
69
00:05:41.32
Female
69
Northshore
6
11:49 min/km
112
920
Steven SPADARO
Steven SPADARO #920
Male Y2
00:03:48.08
00:03:48.08
70
(70)
Y2
70
00:00:58.90
Male
70
St Andrew's
8
5:04 min/km
118
1031
Aiden RUSS
Aiden RUSS #1031
Male Y2
00:03:49.98
00:03:49.98
71
(71)
Y2
71
00:01:00.79
Male
71
St James' Anglican
8
5:06 min/km
120
1029
Makai MENEZES
Makai MENEZES #1029
Male Y2
00:03:50.58
00:03:50.58
72
(72)
Y2
72
00:01:01.39
Male
72
St James' Anglican
9
5:07 min/km
122
1027
Ethan BOSCH
Ethan BOSCH #1027
Male Y2
00:03:51.08
00:03:51.08
73
(73)
Y2
73
00:01:01.90
Male
73
St James' Anglican
10
5:08 min/km
1024
Nevaeh MCFARLANE
Nevaeh MCFARLANE #1024
Female Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Female
St James' Anglican
1130
Jasmine GILL
Jasmine GILL #1130
Female Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Female
St Stephen's Carramar
1132
Amelia LEWKOWSKI
Amelia LEWKOWSKI #1132
Female Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Female
St Stephen's Carramar
511
Andrew AUBREY
Andrew AUBREY #511
Male Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Male
St Stephen's Duncraig
3
Toni-Lee MCVEIGH
Toni-Lee MCVEIGH #3
Female Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Female
Francis Jordan
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (147 items)