NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
23 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (147 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
110
339
Josie FIRTH
Josie FIRTH #339
Female Y2
00:03:47.31
00:03:47.31
41
(41)
Y2
41
00:00:36.55
Female
41
St Lukes
11
5:03 min/km
108
340
Georgina MACKLE
Georgina MACKLE #340
Female Y2
00:03:45.82
00:03:45.82
40
(40)
Y2
40
00:00:35.07
Female
40
St Lukes
10
5:01 min/km
65
341
Coaimhe MCALEER
Coaimhe MCALEER #341
Female Y2
00:03:31.57
00:03:31.57
13
(13)
Y2
13
00:00:20.82
Female
13
St Lukes
5
4:42 min/km
104
342
Nadia STOJKOVSKI
Nadia STOJKOVSKI #342
Female Y2
00:03:44.06
00:03:44.06
37
(37)
Y2
37
00:00:33.31
Female
37
St Lukes
9
4:58 min/km
33
343
Nicholas ACOSTA
Nicholas ACOSTA #343
Male Y2
00:03:17.23
00:03:17.23
29
(29)
Y2
29
00:00:28.04
Male
29
St Lukes
3
4:22 min/km
13
344
Daniel BIRD
Daniel BIRD #344
Male Y2
00:03:02.36
00:03:02.36
13
(13)
Y2
13
00:00:13.18
Male
13
St Lukes
1
4:03 min/km
79
345
Hayden FRANCIS
Hayden FRANCIS #345
Male Y2
00:03:34.54
00:03:34.54
58
(58)
Y2
58
00:00:45.36
Male
58
St Lukes
6
4:46 min/km
18
346
Liam JOYCE
Liam JOYCE #346
Male Y2
00:03:08.45
00:03:08.45
18
(18)
Y2
18
00:00:19.27
Male
18
St Lukes
2
4:11 min/km
42
347
Zach RICHARDSON
Zach RICHARDSON #347
Male Y2
00:03:22.12
00:03:22.12
35
(35)
Y2
35
00:00:32.94
Male
35
St Lukes
4
4:29 min/km
95
348
Finley SIMMS
Finley SIMMS #348
Male Y2
00:03:41.26
00:03:41.26
65
(65)
Y2
65
00:00:52.08
Male
65
St Lukes
7
4:55 min/km
99
397
Hannah BROWN
Hannah BROWN #397
Female Y2
00:03:41.83
00:03:41.83
33
(33)
Y2
33
00:00:31.08
Female
33
St Mark's ACS
12
4:55 min/km
55
398
Mackenzie HEDGES
Mackenzie HEDGES #398
Female Y2
00:03:29.07
00:03:29.07
9
(9)
Y2
9
00:00:18.32
Female
9
St Mark's ACS
6
4:38 min/km
94
399
Arkeela MAKENE
Arkeela MAKENE #399
Female Y2
00:03:40.34
00:03:40.34
30
(30)
Y2
30
00:00:29.59
Female
30
St Mark's ACS
11
4:53 min/km
81
400
Olivia MURPHY
Olivia MURPHY #400
Female Y2
00:03:35.32
00:03:35.32
22
(22)
Y2
22
00:00:24.57
Female
22
St Mark's ACS
8
4:47 min/km
56
401
Ashlyn STANFORD
Ashlyn STANFORD #401
Female Y2
00:03:29.20
00:03:29.20
10
(10)
Y2
10
00:00:18.45
Female
10
St Mark's ACS
7
4:38 min/km
84
402
Matilda WALLACE
Matilda WALLACE #402
Female Y2
00:03:36.07
00:03:36.07
25
(25)
Y2
25
00:00:25.32
Female
25
St Mark's ACS
9
4:48 min/km
23
403
Thomas BROWN
Thomas BROWN #403
Male Y2
00:03:12.74
00:03:12.74
22
(22)
Y2
22
00:00:23.56
Male
22
St Mark's ACS
3
4:16 min/km
86
404
Cadel COFFIN
Cadel COFFIN #404
Male Y2
00:03:37.18
00:03:37.18
60
(60)
Y2
60
00:00:48.00
Male
60
St Mark's ACS
10
4:49 min/km
40
405
Leo HARVEY
Leo HARVEY #405
Male Y2
00:03:20.49
00:03:20.49
33
(33)
Y2
33
00:00:31.31
Male
33
St Mark's ACS
5
4:27 min/km
37
406
Jeffrey JUPP
Jeffrey JUPP #406
Male Y2
00:03:18.33
00:03:18.33
31
(31)
Y2
31
00:00:29.15
Male
31
St Mark's ACS
4
4:24 min/km
4
407
Fletcher MCLEAN
Fletcher MCLEAN #407
Male Y2
00:02:57.69
00:02:57.69
4
(4)
Y2
4
00:00:08.51
Male
4
St Mark's ACS
1
3:56 min/km
19
408
Leo VAN DE VELDE
Leo VAN DE VELDE #408
Male Y2
00:03:08.84
00:03:08.84
19
(19)
Y2
19
00:00:19.66
Male
19
St Mark's ACS
2
4:11 min/km
131
505
Isabella ANSELL
Isabella ANSELL #505
Female Y2
00:04:00.79
00:04:00.79
58
(58)
Y2
58
00:00:50.03
Female
58
St Stephen's Duncraig
11
5:21 min/km
78
506
Lucy GRIGSBY
Lucy GRIGSBY #506
Female Y2
00:03:34.49
00:03:34.49
21
(21)
Y2
21
00:00:23.73
Female
21
St Stephen's Duncraig
9
4:45 min/km
71
507
Maddie GUNN
Maddie GUNN #507
Female Y2
00:03:33.07
00:03:33.07
16
(16)
Y2
16
00:00:22.31
Female
16
St Stephen's Duncraig
7
4:44 min/km
73
508
Skye KERR
Skye KERR #508
Female Y2
00:03:33.57
00:03:33.57
18
(18)
Y2
18
00:00:22.82
Female
18
St Stephen's Duncraig
8
4:44 min/km
60
509
Ruby LOAN
Ruby LOAN #509
Female Y2
00:03:29.57
00:03:29.57
11
(11)
Y2
11
00:00:18.82
Female
11
St Stephen's Duncraig
4
4:39 min/km
61
510
Olivia ROUNCE
Olivia ROUNCE #510
Female Y2
00:03:30.02
00:03:30.02
12
(12)
Y2
12
00:00:19.26
Female
12
St Stephen's Duncraig
5
4:40 min/km
511
Andrew AUBREY
Andrew AUBREY #511
Male Y2
Not started
Not started
Y2
Male
St Stephen's Duncraig
11
512
Kade CAVANAGH
Kade CAVANAGH #512
Male Y2
00:03:01.55
00:03:01.55
11
(11)
Y2
11
00:00:12.36
Male
11
St Stephen's Duncraig
1
4:02 min/km
80
513
Ryan GEMMELL
Ryan GEMMELL #513
Male Y2
00:03:34.94
00:03:34.94
59
(59)
Y2
59
00:00:45.76
Male
59
St Stephen's Duncraig
10
4:46 min/km
41
514
Ryan GOSTLOW
Ryan GOSTLOW #514
Male Y2
00:03:20.69
00:03:20.69
34
(34)
Y2
34
00:00:31.51
Male
34
St Stephen's Duncraig
3
4:27 min/km
32
515
Cheidan MUSCA
Cheidan MUSCA #515
Male Y2
00:03:16.83
00:03:16.83
28
(28)
Y2
28
00:00:27.65
Male
28
St Stephen's Duncraig
2
4:22 min/km
64
516
Jacob SHADBOLT
Jacob SHADBOLT #516
Male Y2
00:03:31.08
00:03:31.08
52
(52)
Y2
52
00:00:41.89
Male
52
St Stephen's Duncraig
6
4:41 min/km
102
565
Isabella GOMM
Isabella GOMM #565
Female Y2
00:03:42.82
00:03:42.82
36
(36)
Y2
36
00:00:32.07
Female
36
Whitford Catholic
10
4:57 min/km
115
566
Abby HERMAN
Abby HERMAN #566
Female Y2
00:03:49.16
00:03:49.16
45
(45)
Y2
45
00:00:38.41
Female
45
Whitford Catholic
12
5:05 min/km
82
567
Lani O'DONNELL
Lani O'DONNELL #567
Female Y2
00:03:35.52
00:03:35.52
23
(23)
Y2
23
00:00:24.77
Female
23
Whitford Catholic
8
4:47 min/km
105
568
Maya SCHOOF
Maya SCHOOF #568
Female Y2
00:03:45.07
00:03:45.07
38
(38)
Y2
38
00:00:34.32
Female
38
Whitford Catholic
11
5:00 min/km
20
569
Grace SHIER
Grace SHIER #569
Female Y2
00:03:10.75
00:03:10.75
1
(1)
Y2
1
Female
1
Whitford Catholic
4
4:14 min/km
98
570
Macey TAYLOR
Macey TAYLOR #570
Female Y2
00:03:41.57
00:03:41.57
32
(32)
Y2
32
00:00:30.82
Female
32
Whitford Catholic
9
4:55 min/km
15
571
Cian BRISCOE
Cian BRISCOE #571
Male Y2
00:03:04.99
00:03:04.99
15
(15)
Y2
15
00:00:15.81
Male
15
Whitford Catholic
2
4:06 min/km
36
572
Alex BROWN
Alex BROWN #572
Male Y2
00:03:17.58
00:03:17.58
30
(30)
Y2
30
00:00:28.40
Male
30
Whitford Catholic
5
4:23 min/km
54
573
Jamie CORCORAN
Jamie CORCORAN #573
Male Y2
00:03:29.07
00:03:29.07
46
(46)
Y2
46
00:00:39.89
Male
46
Whitford Catholic
7
4:38 min/km
43
574
Alexander LE-TRAN
Alexander LE-TRAN #574
Male Y2
00:03:23.08
00:03:23.08
36
(36)
Y2
36
00:00:33.90
Male
36
Whitford Catholic
6
4:30 min/km
16
575
Charlie LIHOU
Charlie LIHOU #575
Male Y2
00:03:07.23
00:03:07.23
16
(16)
Y2
16
00:00:18.04
Male
16
Whitford Catholic
3
4:09 min/km
8
576
Tadgh SCANLAN
Tadgh SCANLAN #576
Male Y2
00:02:59.53
00:02:59.53
8
(8)
Y2
8
00:00:10.35
Male
8
Whitford Catholic
1
3:59 min/km
140
785
Layla GRAY
Layla GRAY #785
Female Y2
00:04:28.57
00:04:28.57
67
(67)
Y2
67
00:01:17.82
Female
67
Northshore
5
5:58 min/km
139
786
Hannah MASHIRI
Hannah MASHIRI #786
Female Y2
00:04:18.66
00:04:18.66
66
(66)
Y2
66
00:01:07.91
Female
66
Northshore
4
5:44 min/km
142
787
Sydney PENSTONE
Sydney PENSTONE #787
Female Y2
00:08:52.08
00:08:52.08
69
(69)
Y2
69
00:05:41.32
Female
69
Northshore
6
11:49 min/km
113
788
Emily WEIR
Emily WEIR #788
Female Y2
00:03:48.08
00:03:48.08
43
(43)
Y2
43
00:00:37.33
Female
43
Northshore
3
5:04 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (147 items)