NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
23 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (147 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
27
974
Zane RATAJCZAK
Zane RATAJCZAK #974
Male Y2
00:03:13.77
00:03:13.77
24
(24)
Y2
24
00:00:24.59
Male
24
St Anthony's
1
4:18 min/km
82
567
Lani O'DONNELL
Lani O'DONNELL #567
Female Y2
00:03:35.52
00:03:35.52
23
(23)
Y2
23
00:00:24.77
Female
23
Whitford Catholic
8
4:47 min/km
83
169
Sarah RICHARDS
Sarah RICHARDS #169
Female Y2
00:03:35.57
00:03:35.57
24
(24)
Y2
24
00:00:24.82
Female
24
Liwara Catholic
8
4:47 min/km
29
170
Hudson ALLSWORTH
Hudson ALLSWORTH #170
Male Y2
00:03:14.17
00:03:14.17
25
(25)
Y2
25
00:00:24.99
Male
25
Liwara Catholic
3
4:18 min/km
84
402
Matilda WALLACE
Matilda WALLACE #402
Female Y2
00:03:36.07
00:03:36.07
25
(25)
Y2
25
00:00:25.32
Female
25
St Mark's ACS
9
4:48 min/km
85
912
Elysia BOSCHIN
Elysia BOSCHIN #912
Female Y2
00:03:37.07
00:03:37.07
26
(26)
Y2
26
00:00:26.32
Female
26
St Andrew's
5
4:49 min/km
30
233
Campbell RUSSELL
Campbell RUSSELL #233
Male Y2
00:03:15.58
00:03:15.58
26
(26)
Y2
26
00:00:26.40
Male
26
Padbury Catholic
6
4:20 min/km
31
172
Elijah LOPRESTI
Elijah LOPRESTI #172
Male Y2
00:03:16.22
00:03:16.22
27
(27)
Y2
27
00:00:27.03
Male
27
Liwara Catholic
4
4:21 min/km
89
224
Jasmine BAKER
Jasmine BAKER #224
Female Y2
00:03:37.96
00:03:37.96
27
(27)
Y2
27
00:00:27.21
Female
27
Padbury Catholic
10
4:50 min/km
90
2
Michaela KO
Michaela KO #2
Female Y2
00:03:38.07
00:03:38.07
28
(28)
Y2
28
00:00:27.32
Female
28
Francis Jordan
6
4:50 min/km
32
515
Cheidan MUSCA
Cheidan MUSCA #515
Male Y2
00:03:16.83
00:03:16.83
28
(28)
Y2
28
00:00:27.65
Male
28
St Stephen's Duncraig
2
4:22 min/km
92
167
Anne MUNRO
Anne MUNRO #167
Female Y2
00:03:38.57
00:03:38.57
29
(29)
Y2
29
00:00:27.82
Female
29
Liwara Catholic
9
4:51 min/km
33
343
Nicholas ACOSTA
Nicholas ACOSTA #343
Male Y2
00:03:17.23
00:03:17.23
29
(29)
Y2
29
00:00:28.04
Male
29
St Lukes
3
4:22 min/km
36
572
Alex BROWN
Alex BROWN #572
Male Y2
00:03:17.58
00:03:17.58
30
(30)
Y2
30
00:00:28.40
Male
30
Whitford Catholic
5
4:23 min/km
37
406
Jeffrey JUPP
Jeffrey JUPP #406
Male Y2
00:03:18.33
00:03:18.33
31
(31)
Y2
31
00:00:29.15
Male
31
St Mark's ACS
4
4:24 min/km
94
399
Arkeela MAKENE
Arkeela MAKENE #399
Female Y2
00:03:40.34
00:03:40.34
30
(30)
Y2
30
00:00:29.59
Female
30
St Mark's ACS
11
4:53 min/km
97
338
Izabelle DRODZ
Izabelle DRODZ #338
Female Y2
00:03:41.57
00:03:41.57
31
(31)
Y2
31
00:00:30.82
Female
31
St Lukes
8
4:55 min/km
98
570
Macey TAYLOR
Macey TAYLOR #570
Female Y2
00:03:41.57
00:03:41.57
32
(32)
Y2
32
00:00:30.82
Female
32
Whitford Catholic
9
4:55 min/km
39
1140
William SHORTHOUSE
William SHORTHOUSE #1140
Male Y2
00:03:20.09
00:03:20.09
32
(32)
Y2
32
00:00:30.91
Male
32
St Stephen's Carramar
3
4:26 min/km
99
397
Hannah BROWN
Hannah BROWN #397
Female Y2
00:03:41.83
00:03:41.83
33
(33)
Y2
33
00:00:31.08
Female
33
St Mark's ACS
12
4:55 min/km
40
405
Leo HARVEY
Leo HARVEY #405
Male Y2
00:03:20.49
00:03:20.49
33
(33)
Y2
33
00:00:31.31
Male
33
St Mark's ACS
5
4:27 min/km
100
909
Eleanor BARRET
Eleanor BARRET #909
Female Y2
00:03:42.23
00:03:42.23
34
(34)
Y2
34
00:00:31.48
Female
34
St Andrew's
7
4:56 min/km
41
514
Ryan GOSTLOW
Ryan GOSTLOW #514
Male Y2
00:03:20.69
00:03:20.69
34
(34)
Y2
34
00:00:31.51
Male
34
St Stephen's Duncraig
3
4:27 min/km
101
1021
Heidi BROOKES
Heidi BROOKES #1021
Female Y2
00:03:42.65
00:03:42.65
35
(35)
Y2
35
00:00:31.89
Female
35
St James' Anglican
7
4:56 min/km
102
565
Isabella GOMM
Isabella GOMM #565
Female Y2
00:03:42.82
00:03:42.82
36
(36)
Y2
36
00:00:32.07
Female
36
Whitford Catholic
10
4:57 min/km
42
347
Zach RICHARDSON
Zach RICHARDSON #347
Male Y2
00:03:22.12
00:03:22.12
35
(35)
Y2
35
00:00:32.94
Male
35
St Lukes
4
4:29 min/km
104
342
Nadia STOJKOVSKI
Nadia STOJKOVSKI #342
Female Y2
00:03:44.06
00:03:44.06
37
(37)
Y2
37
00:00:33.31
Female
37
St Lukes
9
4:58 min/km
43
574
Alexander LE-TRAN
Alexander LE-TRAN #574
Male Y2
00:03:23.08
00:03:23.08
36
(36)
Y2
36
00:00:33.90
Male
36
Whitford Catholic
6
4:30 min/km
44
175
Ryan TAYLOR
Ryan TAYLOR #175
Male Y2
00:03:23.33
00:03:23.33
37
(37)
Y2
37
00:00:34.15
Male
37
Liwara Catholic
6
4:31 min/km
105
568
Maya SCHOOF
Maya SCHOOF #568
Female Y2
00:03:45.07
00:03:45.07
38
(38)
Y2
38
00:00:34.32
Female
38
Whitford Catholic
11
5:00 min/km
107
1201
Olivia BRITTEN
Olivia BRITTEN #1201
Female Y2
00:03:45.68
00:03:45.68
39
(39)
Y2
39
00:00:34.93
Female
39
Peter Moyes
5
5:00 min/km
108
340
Georgina MACKLE
Georgina MACKLE #340
Female Y2
00:03:45.82
00:03:45.82
40
(40)
Y2
40
00:00:35.07
Female
40
St Lukes
10
5:01 min/km
45
234
Eamon STOTT
Eamon STOTT #234
Male Y2
00:03:24.76
00:03:24.76
38
(38)
Y2
38
00:00:35.58
Male
38
Padbury Catholic
8
4:33 min/km
46
1030
Saul MONGER
Saul MONGER #1030
Male Y2
00:03:25.17
00:03:25.17
39
(39)
Y2
39
00:00:35.99
Male
39
St James' Anglican
3
4:33 min/km
47
1028
Miller CONNER
Miller CONNER #1028
Male Y2
00:03:25.35
00:03:25.35
40
(40)
Y2
40
00:00:36.16
Male
40
St James' Anglican
4
4:33 min/km
110
339
Josie FIRTH
Josie FIRTH #339
Female Y2
00:03:47.31
00:03:47.31
41
(41)
Y2
41
00:00:36.55
Female
41
St Lukes
11
5:03 min/km
48
174
Lachlan OCONNOR
Lachlan OCONNOR #174
Male Y2
00:03:25.81
00:03:25.81
41
(41)
Y2
41
00:00:36.63
Male
41
Liwara Catholic
7
4:34 min/km
49
918
Aaron PELC
Aaron PELC #918
Male Y2
00:03:26.19
00:03:26.19
42
(42)
Y2
42
00:00:37.01
Male
42
St Andrew's
1
4:34 min/km
111
105
Alysha GREEN
Alysha GREEN #105
Female Y2
00:03:48.07
00:03:48.07
42
(42)
Y2
42
00:00:37.32
Female
42
Lake Joondalup Baptist
7
5:04 min/km
113
788
Emily WEIR
Emily WEIR #788
Female Y2
00:03:48.08
00:03:48.08
43
(43)
Y2
43
00:00:37.33
Female
43
Northshore
3
5:04 min/km
114
164
Lily ANGELL
Lily ANGELL #164
Female Y2
00:03:48.32
00:03:48.32
44
(44)
Y2
44
00:00:37.57
Female
44
Liwara Catholic
10
5:04 min/km
51
7
Cooper PETROVSKY
Cooper PETROVSKY #7
Male Y2
00:03:26.84
00:03:26.84
44
(44)
Y2
44
00:00:37.65
Male
44
Francis Jordan
3
4:35 min/km
50
1137
Oscar JOHNSON
Oscar JOHNSON #1137
Male Y2
00:03:26.83
00:03:26.83
43
(43)
Y2
43
00:00:37.65
Male
43
St Stephen's Carramar
4
4:35 min/km
115
566
Abby HERMAN
Abby HERMAN #566
Female Y2
00:03:49.16
00:03:49.16
45
(45)
Y2
45
00:00:38.41
Female
45
Whitford Catholic
12
5:05 min/km
116
1131
Kiralee GRIFFITH
Kiralee GRIFFITH #1131
Female Y2
00:03:49.16
00:03:49.16
46
(46)
Y2
46
00:00:38.41
Female
46
St Stephen's Carramar
8
5:05 min/km
117
337
Taylah CADD
Taylah CADD #337
Female Y2
00:03:49.57
00:03:49.57
47
(47)
Y2
47
00:00:38.82
Female
47
St Lukes
12
5:06 min/km
53
975
Sam REINDL
Sam REINDL #975
Male Y2
00:03:28.03
00:03:28.03
45
(45)
Y2
45
00:00:38.85
Male
45
St Anthony's
3
4:37 min/km
119
165
Charlotte CANDEIAS
Charlotte CANDEIAS #165
Female Y2
00:03:50.58
00:03:50.58
48
(48)
Y2
48
00:00:39.82
Female
48
Liwara Catholic
11
5:07 min/km
54
573
Jamie CORCORAN
Jamie CORCORAN #573
Male Y2
00:03:29.07
00:03:29.07
46
(46)
Y2
46
00:00:39.89
Male
46
Whitford Catholic
7
4:38 min/km
57
972
Solomon FREEMAN
Solomon FREEMAN #972
Male Y2
00:03:29.25
00:03:29.25
47
(47)
Y2
47
00:00:40.07
Male
47
St Anthony's
4
4:39 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (147 items)