City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
21 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
864
Gary XU
Gary XU #864
Male Y06
Started
Started
Y06
Male
Churchlands
0
00:05:59.60
5:59 min/km
142
72
72
32
854
Madison RADALJ
Madison RADALJ #854
Female Y06
00:08:52.38
00:08:52.38
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:17.03
Female
5
Churchlands
1
3
4:26 min/km
00:04:00.56
4:00 min/km
29
3
3
00:04:51.82
4:51 min/km
40
11
11
5
862
Aiden RUSSELL
Aiden RUSSELL #862
Male Y06
00:07:56.31
00:07:56.31
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:28.81
Male
5
Churchlands
2
4
3:58 min/km
00:03:38.56
3:38 min/km
7
7
7
00:04:17.74
4:17 min/km
5
5
5
9
858
Callum GODFREY
Callum GODFREY #858
Male Y06
00:08:12.15
00:08:12.15
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:00:44.65
Male
9
Churchlands
3
4
4:06 min/km
00:03:42.83
3:42 min/km
8
8
8
00:04:29.32
4:29 min/km
9
8
8
15
857
Rowan COLLIS
Rowan COLLIS #857
Male Y06
00:08:32.00
00:08:32.00
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:01:04.49
Male
15
Churchlands
4
3
4:16 min/km
00:03:54.91
3:54 min/km
19
19
19
00:04:37.08
4:37 min/km
16
15
15
72
853
Olga NAZARENKA
Olga NAZARENKA #853
Female Y06
00:09:45.23
00:09:45.23
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:01:09.88
Female
20
Churchlands
5
2
4:52 min/km
00:04:26.34
4:26 min/km
73
22
22
00:05:18.89
5:18 min/km
68
17
17
74
851
Emily HEWITT
Emily HEWITT #851
Female Y06
00:09:46.98
00:09:46.98
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:01:11.63
Female
21
Churchlands
6
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:27.33
4:27 min/km
76
23
23
00:05:19.65
5:19 min/km
69
18
18
30
860
Kody KATAUSKAS
Kody KATAUSKAS #860
Male Y06
00:08:48.06
00:08:48.06
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:01:20.56
Male
26
Churchlands
7
3
4:24 min/km
00:04:05.53
4:05 min/km
38
31
31
00:04:42.52
4:42 min/km
22
20
20
96
850
Stella BENZIE-DRAYTON
Stella BENZIE-DRAYTON #850
Female Y06
00:10:17.48
00:10:17.48
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:42.13
Female
29
Churchlands
8
2
5:08 min/km
00:04:44.83
4:44 min/km
109
40
40
00:05:32.65
5:32 min/km
89
26
26
37
863
Copper RUSSELL
Copper RUSSELL #863
Male Y06
00:08:56.31
00:08:56.31
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:28.81
Male
29
Churchlands
9
3
4:28 min/km
00:04:05.13
4:05 min/km
37
30
30
00:04:51.18
4:51 min/km
39
29
29
38
859
Sotiris K
Sotiris K #859
Male Y06
00:08:57.56
00:08:57.56
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:30.06
Male
30
Churchlands
10
3
4:28 min/km
00:04:09.81
4:09 min/km
47
36
36
00:04:47.74
4:47 min/km
30
25
25
102
852
Ava NASRI
Ava NASRI #852
Female Y06
00:10:23.41
00:10:23.41
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:48.06
Female
33
Churchlands
11
2
5:11 min/km
00:04:46.33
4:46 min/km
113
42
42
00:05:37.07
5:37 min/km
95
30
30
115
856
Jade WALKER
Jade WALKER #856
Female Y06
00:10:43.74
00:10:43.74
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:02:08.39
Female
45
Churchlands
12
1
5:21 min/km
00:04:47.09
4:47 min/km
116
45
45
00:05:56.65
5:56 min/km
116
46
46
68
861
Martin NGUYEN
Martin NGUYEN #861
Male Y06
00:09:42.31
00:09:42.31
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:02:14.81
Male
52
Churchlands
13
2
4:51 min/km
00:04:22.16
4:22 min/km
69
49
49
00:05:20.14
5:20 min/km
70
52
52
127
855
Crystal WALKER
Crystal WALKER #855
Female Y06
00:11:03.49
00:11:03.49
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:02:28.14
Female
56
Churchlands
14
1
5:31 min/km
00:04:47.08
4:47 min/km
115
44
44
00:06:16.40
6:16 min/km
126
55
55
132
849
Zoe BAYLISS
Zoe BAYLISS #849
Female Y06
00:11:35.48
00:11:35.48
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:03:00.13
Female
61
Churchlands
15
1
5:47 min/km
00:04:56.64
4:56 min/km
130
59
59
00:06:38.84
6:38 min/km
132
61
61
37
Jack BARRETT
Jack BARRETT #37
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
City Beach
0
902
Remily KING
Remily KING #902
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
City Beach
0
904
Jack BARRETT
Jack BARRETT #904
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
City Beach
0
2
61
Willem IRONS
Willem IRONS #61
Male Y06
00:07:27.90
00:07:27.90
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:00.40
Male
2
City Beach
1
16
3:43 min/km
00:03:31.41
3:31 min/km
2
2
2
00:03:56.49
3:56 min/km
1
1
1
3
57
Josh BEAMENT
Josh BEAMENT #57
Male Y06
00:07:52.57
00:07:52.57
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:25.06
Male
3
City Beach
2
12
3:56 min/km
00:03:37.14
3:37 min/km
5
5
5
00:04:15.43
4:15 min/km
4
4
4
52
60
Johnathon GROOM
Johnathon GROOM #60
Male Y06
00:09:20.19
00:09:20.19
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:01:52.69
Male
39
City Beach
3
3
4:40 min/km
00:04:20.16
4:20 min/km
63
44
44
00:05:00.03
5:00 min/km
48
37
37
53
59
Harvard CHONG
Harvard CHONG #59
Male Y06
00:09:20.32
00:09:20.32
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:01:52.82
Male
40
City Beach
4
3
4:40 min/km
00:03:55.79
3:55 min/km
20
20
20
00:05:24.53
5:24 min/km
75
55
55
112
51
Olivia KNOBLAUCH
Olivia KNOBLAUCH #51
Female Y06
00:10:40.88
00:10:40.88
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:02:05.53
Female
42
City Beach
5
1
5:20 min/km
00:04:54.60
4:54 min/km
127
56
56
00:05:46.28
5:46 min/km
108
39
39
114
52
Ashley LONGHORN
Ashley LONGHORN #52
Female Y06
00:10:42.48
00:10:42.48
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:02:07.13
Female
44
City Beach
6
1
5:21 min/km
00:04:51.76
4:51 min/km
122
51
51
00:05:50.72
5:50 min/km
111
42
42
119
49
Keala KEARN
Keala KEARN #49
Female Y06
00:10:50.89
00:10:50.89
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:02:15.54
Female
48
City Beach
7
1
5:25 min/km
00:04:58.07
4:58 min/km
131
60
60
00:05:52.82
5:52 min/km
113
44
44
63
63
Zachary PALMER
Zachary PALMER #63
Male Y06
00:09:35.07
00:09:35.07
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:02:07.57
Male
49
City Beach
8
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:21.86
4:21 min/km
68
48
48
00:05:13.21
5:13 min/km
64
50
50
126
55
Isabella SLAVENS
Isabella SLAVENS #55
Female Y06
00:11:01.06
00:11:01.06
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:02:25.71
Female
55
City Beach
9
1
5:30 min/km
00:04:55.02
4:55 min/km
128
57
57
00:06:06.04
6:06 min/km
121
51
51
80
62
Lucas MCCULLY
Lucas MCCULLY #62
Male Y06
00:09:53.39
00:09:53.39
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:02:25.89
Male
57
City Beach
10
2
4:56 min/km
00:04:31.54
4:31 min/km
85
60
60
00:05:21.84
5:21 min/km
73
54
54
131
53
Sara MCELLIGOTT
Sara MCELLIGOTT #53
Female Y06
00:11:28.06
00:11:28.06
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:02:52.71
Female
60
City Beach
11
1
5:44 min/km
00:05:07.01
5:07 min/km
134
63
63
00:06:21.05
6:21 min/km
128
57
57
135
50
Eloise KNOBLAUCH
Eloise KNOBLAUCH #50
Female Y06
00:12:32.16
00:12:32.16
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:03:56.81
Female
64
City Beach
12
1
6:16 min/km
00:05:06.34
5:06 min/km
133
62
62
00:07:25.82
7:25 min/km
139
68
68
136
56
Rosemary STEAD
Rosemary STEAD #56
Female Y06
00:12:37.84
00:12:37.84
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:04:02.49
Female
65
City Beach
13
1
6:18 min/km
00:05:41.09
5:41 min/km
137
66
66
00:06:56.75
6:56 min/km
137
66
66
97
58
Lennox BRILL
Lennox BRILL #58
Male Y06
00:10:19.01
00:10:19.01
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:02:51.50
Male
68
City Beach
14
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:45.37
4:45 min/km
111
70
70
00:05:33.63
5:33 min/km
90
64
64
108
64
Patrick WORMALD
Patrick WORMALD #64
Male Y06
00:10:36.66
00:10:36.66
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:03:09.16
Male
70
City Beach
15
1
5:18 min/km
00:04:43.53
4:43 min/km
105
69
69
00:05:53.13
5:53 min/km
114
70
70
142
54
Amelia SLADDEN
Amelia SLADDEN #54
Female Y06
00:13:47.86
00:13:47.86
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:05:12.51
Female
71
City Beach
16
1
6:53 min/km
00:06:15.59
6:15 min/km
144
72
72
00:07:32.27
7:32 min/km
140
69
69
906
Adelaide BRANDWOOD
Adelaide BRANDWOOD #906
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Floreat
0
910
Caitlyn MCKENZIE
Caitlyn MCKENZIE #910
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Floreat
0
917
Saalik KHAN
Saalik KHAN #917
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Floreat
0
919
Lachlan STORY
Lachlan STORY #919
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Floreat
0
4
164
Jake SOUTAR
Jake SOUTAR #164
Male Y06
00:07:54.06
00:07:54.06
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:26.56
Male
4
Floreat
1
8
3:57 min/km
00:03:42.83
3:42 min/km
9
9
9
00:04:11.23
4:11 min/km
3
3
3
7
163
Ben SHIPTON
Ben SHIPTON #163
Male Y06
00:08:10.07
00:08:10.07
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:42.56
Male
7
Floreat
2
4
4:05 min/km
00:03:37.92
3:37 min/km
6
6
6
00:04:32.14
4:32 min/km
11
10
10
41
156
Hannah TARZAN
Hannah TARZAN #156
Female Y06
00:09:01.93
00:09:01.93
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:00:26.58
Female
10
Floreat
3
3
4:30 min/km
00:04:11.34
4:11 min/km
50
14
14
00:04:50.59
4:50 min/km
36
8
8
50
155
Lulu STASIUK
Lulu STASIUK #155
Female Y06
00:09:19.41
00:09:19.41
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:00:44.06
Female
13
Floreat
4
3
4:39 min/km
00:04:11.97
4:11 min/km
52
16
16
00:05:07.44
5:07 min/km
56
13
13
66
151
Ebbeny GROSSE
Ebbeny GROSSE #151
Female Y06
00:09:37.70
00:09:37.70
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:01:02.35
Female
16
Floreat
5
2
4:48 min/km
00:04:11.76
4:11 min/km
51
15
15
00:05:25.94
5:25 min/km
77
21
21
69
153
Sam POWELL
Sam POWELL #153
Female Y06
00:09:42.48
00:09:42.48
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:01:07.13
Female
17
Floreat
6
2
4:51 min/km
00:04:11.09
4:11 min/km
49
13
13
00:05:31.39
5:31 min/km
86
24
24
17
158
Tom CLAYTON
Tom CLAYTON #158
Male Y06
00:08:33.29
00:08:33.29
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:01:05.78
Male
17
Floreat
7
3
4:16 min/km
00:03:48.66
3:48 min/km
15
15
15
00:04:44.62
4:44 min/km
26
22
22
70
152
Catriona LOGAN
Catriona LOGAN #152
Female Y06
00:09:43.23
00:09:43.23
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:01:07.88
Female
18
Floreat
8
2
4:51 min/km
00:04:26.15
4:26 min/km
72
21
21
00:05:17.07
5:17 min/km
67
16
16
83
154
Chantelle SCOTT-FARRIS
Chantelle SCOTT-FARRIS #154
Female Y06
00:10:01.23
00:10:01.23
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:01:25.88
Female
24
Floreat
9
2
5:00 min/km
00:04:29.79
4:29 min/km
81
24
24
00:05:31.44
5:31 min/km
87
25
25
84
150
Kiana GILTROW
Kiana GILTROW #150
Female Y06
00:10:01.66
00:10:01.66
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:01:26.31
Female
25
Floreat
10
2
5:00 min/km
00:04:34.27
4:34 min/km
90
27
27
00:05:27.39
5:27 min/km
81
22
22
39
161
Harry HANSEN-KNARHOI
Harry HANSEN-KNARHOI #161
Male Y06
00:09:00.90
00:09:00.90
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:01:33.39
Male
31
Floreat
11
3
4:30 min/km
00:03:56.16
3:56 min/km
22
21
21
00:05:04.73
5:04 min/km
53
41
41
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)