City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
21 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (163 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
830
Kyle ROLIRAD
Kyle ROLIRAD #830
Male Y04
00:07:17.27
00:07:17.27
45
(45)
Y04
45
00:00:54.66
Male
45
Churchlands
5
3
4:51 min/km
00:02:13.67
4:27 min/km
49
36
36
00:05:03.60
5:03 min/km
48
43
43
52
431
Kegan LONGSHAW
Kegan LONGSHAW #431
Male Y04
00:07:21.55
00:07:21.55
46
(46)
Y04
46
00:00:58.94
Male
46
Wembley
12
3
4:54 min/km
00:02:09.80
4:19 min/km
35
25
25
00:05:11.74
5:11 min/km
61
54
54
53
225
Zachary ANDERSON
Zachary ANDERSON #225
Male Y04
00:07:22.76
00:07:22.76
47
(47)
Y04
47
00:01:00.16
Male
47
Kapinara
11
3
4:55 min/km
00:02:21.83
4:43 min/km
87
64
64
00:05:00.93
5:00 min/km
45
40
40
54
626
Oliver CRESP
Oliver CRESP #626
Male Y04
00:07:22.96
00:07:22.96
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:01:00.36
Male
48
West Leederville
9
3
4:55 min/km
00:02:16.40
4:32 min/km
63
46
46
00:05:06.56
5:06 min/km
54
48
48
55
226
Seong HELY
Seong HELY #226
Male Y04
00:07:23.17
00:07:23.17
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:01:00.56
Male
49
Kapinara
12
3
4:55 min/km
00:02:15.50
4:31 min/km
60
44
44
00:05:07.66
5:07 min/km
58
52
52
56
321
Willow LAWLESS
Willow LAWLESS #321
Female Y04
00:07:23.21
00:07:23.21
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:46.79
Female
7
Mount Hawthorn
5
3
4:55 min/km
00:02:17.74
4:35 min/km
70
19
19
00:05:05.47
5:05 min/km
52
6
6
57
730
Lewis SAWYER
Lewis SAWYER #730
Male Y04
00:07:23.78
00:07:23.78
50
(50)
Y04
50
00:01:01.18
Male
50
Woodlands
7
3
4:55 min/km
00:02:16.44
4:32 min/km
64
47
47
00:05:07.34
5:07 min/km
56
50
50
58
628
Marley HARKESS
Marley HARKESS #628
Male Y04
00:07:25.60
00:07:25.60
51
(51)
Y04
51
00:01:03.00
Male
51
West Leederville
10
3
4:57 min/km
00:02:12.69
4:25 min/km
45
34
34
00:05:12.91
5:12 min/km
62
55
55
59
29
Charlie MCCALL
Charlie MCCALL #29
Male Y04
00:07:26.01
00:07:26.01
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:01:03.40
Male
52
City Beach
9
3
4:57 min/km
00:02:19.97
4:39 min/km
81
61
61
00:05:06.03
5:06 min/km
53
47
47
60
123
Ivy O’BRIEN
Ivy O’BRIEN #123
Female Y04
00:07:26.56
00:07:26.56
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:00:50.14
Female
8
Floreat
3
3
4:57 min/km
00:02:05.74
4:11 min/km
19
6
6
00:05:20.82
5:20 min/km
74
12
12
61
831
Bobby SPICER
Bobby SPICER #831
Male Y04
00:07:27.04
00:07:27.04
53
(53)
Y04
53
00:01:04.43
Male
53
Churchlands
9
3
4:58 min/km
00:02:22.05
4:44 min/km
89
65
65
00:05:04.99
5:04 min/km
51
46
46
62
228
Lucas KLOMFASS
Lucas KLOMFASS #228
Male Y04
00:07:27.24
00:07:27.24
54
(54)
Y04
54
00:01:04.63
Male
54
Kapinara
15
3
4:58 min/km
00:02:20.59
4:41 min/km
82
62
62
00:05:06.65
5:06 min/km
55
49
49
63
725
Spencer BOEKEMANI
Spencer BOEKEMANI #725
Male Y04
00:07:28.05
00:07:28.05
55
(55)
Y04
55
00:01:05.45
Male
55
Woodlands
8
3
4:58 min/km
00:02:14.69
4:29 min/km
53
39
39
00:05:13.36
5:13 min/km
63
56
56
64
24
Banjo TOLCON
Banjo TOLCON #24
Female Y04
00:07:28.96
00:07:28.96
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:00:52.54
Female
9
City Beach
3
3
4:59 min/km
00:02:03.71
4:07 min/km
13
5
5
00:05:25.25
5:25 min/km
82
15
15
65
30
Seth POLLARD
Seth POLLARD #30
Male Y04
00:07:30.09
00:07:30.09
56
(56)
Y04
56
00:01:07.49
Male
56
City Beach
11
0
5:00 min/km
00:02:15.09
4:30 min/km
56
41
41
00:05:15.00
5:15 min/km
65
58
58
66
727
Hayden DAFFEN
Hayden DAFFEN #727
Male Y04
00:07:30.32
00:07:30.32
57
(57)
Y04
57
00:01:07.71
Male
57
Woodlands
10
0
5:00 min/km
00:02:19.68
4:39 min/km
78
59
59
00:05:10.63
5:10 min/km
60
53
53
67
518
Georgia CRABB
Georgia CRABB #518
Female Y04
00:07:32.09
00:07:32.09
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:00:55.67
Female
10
Wembley Downs
2
2
5:01 min/km
00:02:12.45
4:24 min/km
42
11
11
00:05:19.63
5:19 min/km
70
10
10
68
425
Callam BARNES
Callam BARNES #425
Male Y04
00:07:33.56
00:07:33.56
58
(58)
Y04
58
00:01:10.96
Male
58
Wembley
13
2
5:02 min/km
00:02:18.74
4:37 min/km
76
57
57
00:05:14.82
5:14 min/km
64
57
57
69
324
Zara STRICKLAND
Zara STRICKLAND #324
Female Y04
00:07:33.96
00:07:33.96
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:00:57.54
Female
11
Mount Hawthorn
6
2
5:02 min/km
00:02:16.05
4:32 min/km
62
17
17
00:05:17.90
5:17 min/km
68
8
8
70
421
Keziah HAELIMICHAEL
Keziah HAELIMICHAEL #421
Female Y04
00:07:34.52
00:07:34.52
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:00:58.10
Female
12
Wembley
3
2
5:03 min/km
00:02:13.55
4:27 min/km
48
13
13
00:05:20.96
5:20 min/km
75
13
13
71
427
Yonal DASANAYAKA
Yonal DASANAYAKA #427
Male Y04
00:07:35.20
00:07:35.20
59
(59)
Y04
59
00:01:12.59
Male
59
Wembley
14
2
5:03 min/km
00:02:18.94
4:37 min/km
77
58
58
00:05:16.25
5:16 min/km
66
59
59
72
828
Daniel MEGGS
Daniel MEGGS #828
Male Y04
00:07:36.01
00:07:36.01
60
(60)
Y04
60
00:01:13.41
Male
60
Churchlands
10
2
5:04 min/km
00:02:18.74
4:37 min/km
75
56
56
00:05:17.27
5:17 min/km
67
60
60
73
832
Oscar WILLIS
Oscar WILLIS #832
Male Y04
00:07:38.35
00:07:38.35
61
(61)
Y04
61
00:01:15.74
Male
61
Churchlands
11
2
5:05 min/km
00:02:13.68
4:27 min/km
50
37
37
00:05:24.67
5:24 min/km
80
66
66
74
426
Tristan BELLAMY
Tristan BELLAMY #426
Male Y04
00:07:38.65
00:07:38.65
62
(62)
Y04
62
00:01:16.05
Male
62
Wembley
15
2
5:05 min/km
00:02:17.95
4:35 min/km
72
53
53
00:05:20.70
5:20 min/km
73
62
62
75
627
Tyson GILL
Tyson GILL #627
Male Y04
00:07:39.47
00:07:39.47
63
(63)
Y04
63
00:01:16.87
Male
63
West Leederville
15
2
5:06 min/km
00:02:19.77
4:39 min/km
80
60
60
00:05:19.70
5:19 min/km
71
61
61
76
122
Lilla MILVAIN
Lilla MILVAIN #122
Female Y04
00:07:41.65
00:07:41.65
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:01:05.23
Female
13
Floreat
5
2
5:07 min/km
00:02:12.86
4:25 min/km
46
12
12
00:05:28.78
5:28 min/km
87
18
18
77
19
Sophie HAYNES
Sophie HAYNES #19
Female Y04
00:07:42.96
00:07:42.96
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:01:06.54
Female
14
City Beach
4
2
5:08 min/km
00:02:15.50
4:31 min/km
58
16
16
00:05:27.46
5:27 min/km
85
17
17
78
222
Isis SALAMA
Isis SALAMA #222
Female Y04
00:07:43.49
00:07:43.49
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:01:07.07
Female
15
Kapinara
3
2
5:08 min/km
00:02:03.70
4:07 min/km
12
4
4
00:05:39.78
5:39 min/km
97
26
26
79
124
Jasmine RITCHIE
Jasmine RITCHIE #124
Female Y04
00:07:43.70
00:07:43.70
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:01:07.28
Female
16
Floreat
6
2
5:09 min/km
00:02:24.27
4:48 min/km
95
28
28
00:05:19.43
5:19 min/km
69
9
9
80
26
Mitchell DELFOS
Mitchell DELFOS #26
Male Y04
00:07:44.09
00:07:44.09
64
(64)
Y04
64
00:01:21.49
Male
64
City Beach
13
2
5:09 min/km
00:02:18.36
4:36 min/km
74
55
55
00:05:25.73
5:25 min/km
83
68
68
81
323
Tia SEVIOR
Tia SEVIOR #323
Female Y04
00:07:44.46
00:07:44.46
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:01:08.04
Female
17
Mount Hawthorn
9
2
5:09 min/km
00:02:14.88
4:29 min/km
55
15
15
00:05:29.58
5:29 min/km
88
19
19
82
317
Eden FRANK
Eden FRANK #317
Female Y04
00:07:45.71
00:07:45.71
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:01:09.29
Female
18
Mount Hawthorn
11
2
5:10 min/km
00:02:22.01
4:44 min/km
88
24
24
00:05:23.69
5:23 min/km
77
14
14
83
25
Wilhem ADCOCK
Wilhem ADCOCK #25
Male Y04
00:07:46.78
00:07:46.78
65
(65)
Y04
65
00:01:24.17
Male
65
City Beach
14
2
5:11 min/km
00:02:22.05
4:44 min/km
90
66
66
00:05:24.72
5:24 min/km
81
67
67
84
826
Beau KATAUSKAS
Beau KATAUSKAS #826
Male Y04
00:07:48.01
00:07:48.01
66
(66)
Y04
66
00:01:25.41
Male
66
Churchlands
12
2
5:12 min/km
00:02:24.08
4:48 min/km
94
67
67
00:05:23.93
5:23 min/km
78
64
64
85
630
Riley MOORE
Riley MOORE #630
Male Y04
00:07:48.83
00:07:48.83
67
(67)
Y04
67
00:01:26.22
Male
67
West Leederville
17
2
5:12 min/km
00:02:24.28
4:48 min/km
96
68
68
00:05:24.55
5:24 min/km
79
65
65
86
722
Bethany RIX
Bethany RIX #722
Female Y04
00:07:48.98
00:07:48.98
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:01:12.56
Female
19
Woodlands
3
2
5:12 min/km
00:02:28.73
4:57 min/km
107
36
36
00:05:20.25
5:20 min/km
72
11
11
87
829
Eddie NORMORE
Eddie NORMORE #829
Male Y04
00:07:51.47
00:07:51.47
68
(68)
Y04
68
00:01:28.87
Male
68
Churchlands
14
2
5:14 min/km
00:02:29.35
4:58 min/km
109
72
72
00:05:22.12
5:22 min/km
76
63
63
88
129
Kenan KNOTTENBELT
Kenan KNOTTENBELT #129
Male Y04
00:07:54.35
00:07:54.35
69
(69)
Y04
69
00:01:31.74
Male
69
Floreat
16
2
5:16 min/km
00:02:25.68
4:51 min/km
99
69
69
00:05:28.66
5:28 min/km
86
69
69
89
729
Jack ROBINSON
Jack ROBINSON #729
Male Y04
00:07:54.35
00:07:54.35
70
(70)
Y04
70
00:01:31.74
Male
70
Woodlands
14
2
5:16 min/km
00:02:21.83
4:43 min/km
86
63
63
00:05:32.52
5:32 min/km
90
70
70
90
418
Nicola BEATTIE
Nicola BEATTIE #418
Female Y04
00:07:54.46
00:07:54.46
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:01:18.04
Female
20
Wembley
5
2
5:16 min/km
00:02:19.75
4:39 min/km
79
20
20
00:05:34.71
5:34 min/km
92
22
22
91
517
Ashlee BRYAN
Ashlee BRYAN #517
Female Y04
00:07:56.71
00:07:56.71
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:01:20.29
Female
21
Wembley Downs
7
2
5:17 min/km
00:02:30.31
5:00 min/km
112
40
40
00:05:26.40
5:26 min/km
84
16
16
92
219
Sara LIGGINS
Sara LIGGINS #219
Female Y04
00:07:57.96
00:07:57.96
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:01:21.54
Female
22
Kapinara
4
2
5:18 min/km
00:02:25.06
4:50 min/km
98
30
30
00:05:32.90
5:32 min/km
91
21
21
93
617
Audrey BROWN
Audrey BROWN #617
Female Y04
00:07:59.71
00:07:59.71
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:01:23.29
Female
23
West Leederville
3
2
5:19 min/km
00:02:22.22
4:44 min/km
91
25
25
00:05:37.49
5:37 min/km
95
24
24
94
524
Annabelle WILSON
Annabelle WILSON #524
Female Y04
00:08:00.18
00:08:00.18
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:01:23.76
Female
24
Wembley Downs
9
0
5:20 min/km
00:02:17.55
4:35 min/km
69
18
18
00:05:42.63
5:42 min/km
100
28
28
95
825
Santiago BENJAMIN-BELK
Santiago BENJAMIN-BELK #825
Male Y04
00:08:03.60
00:08:03.60
71
(71)
Y04
71
00:01:40.99
Male
71
Churchlands
15
1
5:22 min/km
00:02:26.21
4:52 min/km
100
70
70
00:05:37.38
5:37 min/km
94
71
71
96
419
Ripley CARR
Ripley CARR #419
Female Y04
00:08:04.46
00:08:04.46
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:01:28.04
Female
25
Wembley
6
1
5:22 min/km
00:02:22.30
4:44 min/km
92
26
26
00:05:42.15
5:42 min/km
99
27
27
97
221
Ayesha REID
Ayesha REID #221
Female Y04
00:08:05.06
00:08:05.06
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:01:28.64
Female
26
Kapinara
5
1
5:23 min/km
00:02:32.62
5:05 min/km
121
49
49
00:05:32.44
5:32 min/km
89
20
20
98
320
Audrey KEATING
Audrey KEATING #320
Female Y04
00:08:05.25
00:08:05.25
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:01:28.83
Female
27
Mount Hawthorn
14
1
5:23 min/km
00:02:28.73
4:57 min/km
106
35
35
00:05:36.52
5:36 min/km
93
23
23
99
824
Claire WILLIAMS
Claire WILLIAMS #824
Female Y04
00:08:07.11
00:08:07.11
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:01:30.69
Female
28
Churchlands
1
1
5:24 min/km
00:02:13.87
4:27 min/km
51
14
14
00:05:53.24
5:53 min/km
110
38
38
100
827
William MASSEY
William MASSEY #827
Male Y04
00:08:07.79
00:08:07.79
72
(72)
Y04
72
00:01:45.19
Male
72
Churchlands
16
1
5:25 min/km
00:02:26.43
4:52 min/km
102
71
71
00:05:41.36
5:41 min/km
98
72
72
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (163 items)