City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
21 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (160 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
5
Stella ROCCO
Stella ROCCO #5
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
City Beach
0
911
Mia NORTON
Mia NORTON #911
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Floreat
0
913
Summer ZANI
Summer ZANI #913
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Floreat
0
916
Tom HAIRSINE
Tom HAIRSINE #916
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Floreat
0
918
Bastian SCOTT-FARRIS
Bastian SCOTT-FARRIS #918
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Floreat
0
209
Mason ENGDAHL
Mason ENGDAHL #209
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
Kapinara
0
926
Tari SALAMA
Tari SALAMA #926
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Kapinara
0
928
Phoebe WADE
Phoebe WADE #928
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Kapinara
0
931
Will FRASER
Will FRASER #931
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Kapinara
0
933
Samual LEE
Samual LEE #933
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Kapinara
0
939
Lily BOUSFIELD
Lily BOUSFIELD #939
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
941
Evie ELLIS
Evie ELLIS #941
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
946
Michael ANTONI
Michael ANTONI #946
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
947
Cuba BRIAN
Cuba BRIAN #947
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
956
Layla BUCKLEY
Layla BUCKLEY #956
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Wembley Downs
0
958
Chloe VALLANCE
Chloe VALLANCE #958
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Wembley Downs
0
959
Charlie ERKSINE
Charlie ERKSINE #959
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Wembley Downs
0
964
Jasper JONES
Jasper JONES #964
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Wembley Downs
0
601
Mathilda ANDERSON
Mathilda ANDERSON #601
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
West Leederville
0
1000
Isabelle STEADMAN
Isabelle STEADMAN #1000
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
West Leederville
0
1
711
Heath MELODY
Heath MELODY #711
Male Y03
00:03:53.78
00:03:53.78
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
Woodlands
1
20
3:53 min/km
2
512
Dempsey NEWSOME
Dempsey NEWSOME #512
Male Y03
00:03:54.82
00:03:54.82
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:01.04
Male
2
Wembley Downs
1
16
3:54 min/km
3
110
Sam IRVING
Sam IRVING #110
Male Y03
00:03:57.82
00:03:57.82
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:04.04
Male
3
Floreat
1
12
3:57 min/km
5
509
Lennox BROWN
Lennox BROWN #509
Male Y03
00:03:58.62
00:03:58.62
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:04.83
Male
5
Wembley Downs
2
4
3:58 min/km
4
715
Benji VAN ROOYEN
Benji VAN ROOYEN #715
Male Y03
00:03:58.23
00:03:58.23
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:04.45
Male
4
Woodlands
2
8
3:58 min/km
6
511
Dan KENNINGTON
Dan KENNINGTON #511
Male Y03
00:04:00.05
00:04:00.05
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:06.26
Male
6
Wembley Downs
3
4
4:00 min/km
7
11
Ryder CAMPBELL
Ryder CAMPBELL #11
Male Y03
00:04:02.69
00:04:02.69
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:08.90
Male
7
City Beach
2
4
4:02 min/km
9
9
Harry ALCOCK
Harry ALCOCK #9
Male Y03
00:04:03.50
00:04:03.50
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:09.72
Male
9
City Beach
3
4
4:03 min/km
8
813
Ming GUO
Ming GUO #813
Male Y03
00:04:03.30
00:04:03.30
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:00:09.51
Male
8
Churchlands
2
4
4:03 min/km
10
312
Wynn CHAMBERS-BROWN
Wynn CHAMBERS-BROWN #312
Male Y03
00:04:04.53
00:04:04.53
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:10.74
Male
10
Mount Hawthorn
4
4
4:04 min/km
11
213
Xavier PERRY
Xavier PERRY #213
Male Y03
00:04:08.00
00:04:08.00
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:14.22
Male
11
Kapinara
3
4
4:08 min/km
12
114
Billy STRANG
Billy STRANG #114
Male Y03
00:04:09.84
00:04:09.84
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:16.05
Male
12
Floreat
5
4
4:09 min/km
18
811
Liam BURNS
Liam BURNS #811
Male Y03
00:04:11.86
00:04:11.86
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:18.08
Male
16
Churchlands
4
4
4:11 min/km
13
3
Sasha PALLIS
Sasha PALLIS #3
Female Y03
00:04:11.11
00:04:11.11
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
City Beach
1
20
4:11 min/km
13
406
Charlotte MACEY
Charlotte MACEY #406
Female Y03
00:04:11.11
00:04:11.11
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
Wembley
1
20
4:11 min/km
17
411
Oscar JOHN
Oscar JOHN #411
Male Y03
00:04:11.68
00:04:11.68
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:17.89
Male
15
Wembley
4
4
4:11 min/km
16
416
Zac TANGEY
Zac TANGEY #416
Male Y03
00:04:11.48
00:04:11.48
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:17.69
Male
14
Wembley
2
4
4:11 min/km
15
714
Brent SHEPHERDSON
Brent SHEPHERDSON #714
Male Y03
00:04:11.28
00:04:11.28
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:17.49
Male
13
Woodlands
4
4
4:11 min/km
19
316
Cooper POUSTIE
Cooper POUSTIE #316
Male Y03
00:04:14.34
00:04:14.34
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:20.55
Male
17
Mount Hawthorn
5
4
4:14 min/km
20
613
Ethan PARKER
Ethan PARKER #613
Male Y03
00:04:14.86
00:04:14.86
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:21.08
Male
18
West Leederville
1
4
4:14 min/km
22
311
Sam CHALMERS
Sam CHALMERS #311
Male Y03
00:04:15.36
00:04:15.36
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:21.57
Male
19
Mount Hawthorn
6
4
4:15 min/km
21
307
Mabel WILKINSON
Mabel WILKINSON #307
Female Y03
00:04:15.01
00:04:15.01
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:03.90
Female
3
Mount Hawthorn
1
12
4:15 min/km
24
12
Matthew HAYNES
Matthew HAYNES #12
Male Y03
00:04:15.55
00:04:15.55
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:21.77
Male
20
City Beach
4
4
4:15 min/km
23
301
Mikayla DESHON
Mikayla DESHON #301
Female Y03
00:04:15.42
00:04:15.42
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:04.31
Female
4
Mount Hawthorn
2
8
4:15 min/km
25
709
Cadel ALLAN
Cadel ALLAN #709
Male Y03
00:04:15.96
00:04:15.96
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:22.17
Male
21
Woodlands
6
4
4:15 min/km
26
611
Timothy KO
Timothy KO #611
Male Y03
00:04:16.58
00:04:16.58
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:00:22.79
Male
22
West Leederville
2
4
4:16 min/km
26
414
Seb RAWSON
Seb RAWSON #414
Male Y03
00:04:16.58
00:04:16.58
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:00:22.79
Male
22
Wembley
6
4
4:16 min/km
28
415
Matthew STONE
Matthew STONE #415
Male Y03
00:04:17.87
00:04:17.87
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:00:24.08
Male
24
Wembley
7
4
4:17 min/km
29
112
Macgregor REID
Macgregor REID #112
Male Y03
00:04:18.61
00:04:18.61
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:00:24.82
Male
25
Floreat
9
4
4:18 min/km
30
309
Jack ASHBY
Jack ASHBY #309
Male Y03
00:04:20.45
00:04:20.45
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:00:26.66
Male
26
Mount Hawthorn
9
4
4:20 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (160 items)