Step Up for MSWA
18 Jun 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
One Up
Double Up
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (841 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
510
172
Katie BISHOP
Katie BISHOP #172
Female 42-59
00:17:58.67
00:17:58.67
56
(241)
42-59
56
00:07:29.82
Female
241
Keep STAIRing Two
01:13:53.98
49
3
100
178
Daniel LIPARI
Daniel LIPARI #178
Male 18-29
00:11:38.28
00:11:38.28
27
(86)
18-29
27
00:04:40.94
Male
86
RUGGIERO FOUNDATION
00:46:06.01
5
3
327
141
Daniel CHAMBERS
Daniel CHAMBERS #141
Male 18-29
00:14:28.97
00:14:28.97
57
(202)
18-29
57
00:07:31.62
Male
202
Keep Stairing 4
00:58:55.01
28
3
521
125
Blaire WARNER
Blaire WARNER #125
Female 18-29
00:18:16.02
00:18:16.02
88
(251)
18-29
88
00:07:31.61
Female
251
WonkyWendy
01:03:48.11
36
3
631
126
Ryan FISHER
Ryan FISHER #126
Male 30-41
00:22:18.24
00:22:18.24
106
(297)
30-41
106
00:13:58.41
Male
297
Fisher and friends
3
155
115
Isobel CUSICK
Isobel CUSICK #115
Female 18-29
00:12:23.14
00:12:23.14
11
(37)
18-29
11
00:01:38.72
Female
37
Body Biomechanics 1
00:49:15.18
10
3
551
121
Martin BROOKER
Martin BROOKER #121
Male 42-59
00:19:10.21
00:19:10.21
70
(276)
42-59
70
00:10:50.79
Male
276
Brooker
01:05:47.58
38
3
303
88
Corrin WALMSLEY
Corrin WALMSLEY #88
Female 18-29
00:14:04.35
00:14:04.35
38
(111)
18-29
38
00:03:19.94
Female
111
Who Stairs Wins
00:54:07.39
20
3
719
109
Emma FAY
Emma FAY #109
Female 18-29
00:46:15.46
00:46:15.46
133
(404)
18-29
133
00:35:31.05
Female
404
Blood sweat and stairs
3
608
82
Linda WILLIAMS
Linda WILLIAMS #82
Female 42-59
00:21:05.26
00:21:05.26
71
(317)
42-59
71
00:10:36.40
Female
317
YStriders
01:18:26.85
51
3
277
64
Tegan CRUMBY
Tegan CRUMBY #64
Female 18-29
00:13:44.81
00:13:44.81
31
(95)
18-29
31
00:03:00.40
Female
95
Team JLL 2
00:52:53.04
18
3
533
47
Shoshana BENJAMIN
Shoshana BENJAMIN #47
Female 12-17
00:18:39.91
00:18:39.91
12
(261)
12-17
12
00:06:58.55
Female
261
Stairing is Caring Junio
01:08:13.33
41
3
223
39
Kathleen SCULLION
Kathleen SCULLION #39
Female 42-59
00:13:14.05
00:13:14.05
15
(74)
42-59
15
00:02:45.19
Female
74
Bobby Dazzlers
00:49:15.05
9
3
692
44
Emma BENJAMIN
Emma BENJAMIN #44
Female 42-59
00:30:22.45
00:30:22.45
90
(382)
42-59
90
00:19:53.60
Female
382
Stairing is Caring
3
434
45
Daphne BERTEI
Daphne BERTEI #45
Female 60+
00:16:25.33
00:16:25.33
1
(193)
60+
1
Female
193
Fitness Revolution Two
01:08:58.74
42
3
336
52
Ian DAPSON
Ian DAPSON #52
Male 18-29
00:14:35.01
00:14:35.01
59
(208)
18-29
59
00:07:37.67
Male
208
Team Devilfish
00:56:31.94
24
3
539
35
Angela GAWTHORNE
Angela GAWTHORNE #35
Female 30-41
00:18:45.97
00:18:45.97
100
(267)
30-41
100
00:09:15.64
Female
267
Fitness Revolution
01:15:29.23
50
3
460
26
Mitch RODWAY
Mitch RODWAY #26
Male 18-29
00:16:50.17
00:16:50.17
73
(253)
18-29
73
00:09:52.82
Male
253
Rockingham Volunteer Fir
01:17:38.04
2
3
269
14
Philip BIRCH
Philip BIRCH #14
Male 18-29
00:13:39.24
00:13:39.24
52
(177)
18-29
52
00:06:41.90
Male
177
ARFF D CREW
00:59:28.33
2
3
662
15
Mark COULTAS
Mark COULTAS #15
Male 18-29
00:24:47.66
00:24:47.66
86
(306)
18-29
86
00:17:50.31
Male
306
Twinning
3
687
16
Kevin FITZGERALD
Kevin FITZGERALD #16
Male 30-41
00:29:12.82
00:29:12.82
114
(308)
30-41
114
00:20:52.99
Male
308
Perth ARFFS
3
561
20
Jesse BLUNT
Jesse BLUNT #20
Male 18-29
00:19:38.43
00:19:38.43
83
(281)
18-29
83
00:12:41.09
Male
281
Falcon Volunteer Fire an
01:08:21.19
1
3
594
3
Brittania BAILEY
Brittania BAILEY #3
Female 42-59
00:20:25.64
00:20:25.64
68
(304)
42-59
68
00:09:56.79
Female
304
WA Fire and Rescue
01:15:37.92
4
3
322
10
Matt BROWN
Matt BROWN #10
Male 18-29
00:14:20.78
00:14:20.78
55
(200)
18-29
55
00:07:23.44
Male
200
Perth ARFF B Crew
00:55:36.51
1
3
693
7
Angela STOKOVIC
Angela STOKOVIC #7
Female 30-41
00:31:03.86
00:31:03.86
143
(383)
30-41
143
00:21:33.53
Female
383
Rockingham Volunteer Fir
3
479
5
Justin WALSH
Justin WALSH #5
Male 30-41
00:17:18.59
00:17:18.59
93
(260)
30-41
93
00:08:58.76
Male
260
Bunbury Volunteer Fire a
01:11:48.21
3
3
330
12
Chris GROVES
Chris GROVES #12
Male 30-41
00:14:30.39
00:14:30.39
70
(204)
30-41
70
00:06:10.56
Male
204
Perth ARFF B Crew
00:55:36.51
1
4
635
13
Josh BARKER
Josh BARKER #13
Male 30-41
00:22:34.05
00:22:34.05
108
(299)
30-41
108
00:14:14.22
Male
299
ARFF D CREW
00:59:28.33
2
4
694
28
Hayden PARKE
Hayden PARKE #28
Male 18-29
00:31:06.18
00:31:06.18
87
(311)
18-29
87
00:24:08.83
Male
311
Rockingham Volunteer Fir
01:17:38.04
2
4
298
38
Julie-Ann WALSH
Julie-Ann WALSH #38
Female 42-59
00:13:59.25
00:13:59.25
22
(106)
42-59
22
00:03:30.40
Female
106
Bobby Dazzlers
00:49:15.05
9
4
534
49
Leora SCOP
Leora SCOP #49
Female 12-17
00:18:40.72
00:18:40.72
13
(262)
12-17
13
00:06:59.36
Female
262
Stairing is Caring Junio
01:08:13.33
41
4
531
60
Surekha GOMEZ
Surekha GOMEZ #60
Female 30-41
00:18:34.22
00:18:34.22
97
(259)
30-41
97
00:09:03.89
Female
259
Team JLL
01:01:37.85
32
4
502
66
Vinita VINCIULLO
Vinita VINCIULLO #66
Female 30-41
00:17:53.01
00:17:53.01
85
(234)
30-41
85
00:08:22.68
Female
234
Team ENJO for Donna
00:59:03.05
29
4
400
69
Joel POWLEY
Joel POWLEY #69
Male 18-29
00:15:29.49
00:15:29.49
64
(227)
18-29
64
00:08:32.15
Male
227
Team JLL 2
00:52:53.04
18
4
607
119
Deborah BROOKER
Deborah BROOKER #119
Female 42-59
00:21:03.85
00:21:03.85
70
(316)
42-59
70
00:10:35.00
Female
316
Brooker
01:05:47.58
38
4
447
120
Carmen WATTS
Carmen WATTS #120
Female 18-29
00:16:36.09
00:16:36.09
64
(202)
18-29
64
00:05:51.67
Female
202
buMS of steele
01:06:16.57
39
4
620
105
Beverly LEE
Beverly LEE #105
Female 60+
00:21:41.39
00:21:41.39
4
(326)
60+
4
00:05:16.05
Female
326
Keep STAIRing Two
01:13:53.98
49
4
557
117
Joanne EATON
Joanne EATON #117
Female 30-41
00:19:21.24
00:19:21.24
105
(278)
30-41
105
00:09:50.91
Female
278
stepfonics
01:06:38.32
40
4
419
146
Maria Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO
Maria Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO #146
Female 42-59
00:15:57.25
00:15:57.25
41
(180)
42-59
41
00:05:28.40
Female
180
Perth Integrated Health
00:56:47.56
25
4
649
147
Lesley HAIM
Lesley HAIM #147
Female 60+
00:23:18.72
00:23:18.72
5
(347)
60+
5
00:06:53.39
Female
347
Fitness Revolution Two
01:08:58.74
42
4
612
131
Erin WARNER
Erin WARNER #131
Female 30-41
00:21:26.45
00:21:26.45
123
(319)
30-41
123
00:11:56.12
Female
319
WonkyWendy
01:03:48.11
36
4
507
171
Sharon PATRICK
Sharon PATRICK #171
Female 42-59
00:17:56.06
00:17:56.06
55
(238)
42-59
55
00:07:27.20
Female
238
Team ENJO 2
00:59:21.53
31
4
474
152
Catherine HAYES
Catherine HAYES #152
Female 18-29
00:17:10.14
00:17:10.14
72
(216)
18-29
72
00:06:25.73
Female
216
Holey Stepamoleys
01:01:55.54
33
4
102
189
Lee HALLIDAY
Lee HALLIDAY #189
Male 42-59
00:11:39.03
00:11:39.03
24
(87)
42-59
24
00:03:19.62
Male
87
ACO Stair Climbers1
00:45:32.77
2
4
503
213
Scott DEVENISH
Scott DEVENISH #213
Male 18-29
00:17:53.76
00:17:53.76
78
(269)
18-29
78
00:10:56.42
Male
269
Team Devilfish
00:56:31.94
24
4
334
208
Gemma JONES
Gemma JONES #208
Female 30-41
00:14:33.30
00:14:33.30
50
(128)
30-41
50
00:05:02.97
Female
128
Team DazzleGem
00:51:03.11
13
4
691
204
Rachele JONES
Rachele JONES #204
Female 30-41
00:30:05.03
00:30:05.03
142
(381)
30-41
142
00:20:34.70
Female
381
Fitness Revolution Three
01:12:34.83
48
4
119
223
Danielle LOMBARDO
Danielle LOMBARDO #223
Female 18-29
00:12:00.85
00:12:00.85
5
(24)
18-29
5
00:01:16.44
Female
24
RUGGIERO FOUNDATION
00:46:06.01
5
4
421
234
Tahnee REGAN
Tahnee REGAN #234
Female 18-29
00:15:59.23
00:15:59.23
59
(182)
18-29
59
00:05:14.82
Female
182
No MSing around
00:55:04.41
22
4
392
269
Steven WALDING
Steven WALDING #269
Male 42-59
00:15:23.33
00:15:23.33
58
(223)
42-59
58
00:07:03.92
Male
223
K Team
00:55:34.62
23
4
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (841 items)