Floreat Park Primary Lapathon
14 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior Y4-6
Middle Y2-3
Junior PP-Y1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
FormTeacher
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
173
627
00:19:59.30
00:19:59.30
3 laps
16
(99)
Parent
16
00:04:51.26
Female
99
3
00:02:19.32
00:12:35.29
00:06:39.76
0.450
172
636
00:05:58.62
00:05:58.62
4 laps
34
(74)
Year 1
34
Male
74
4
00:01:22.81
00:01:38.47
00:01:29.65
0.600
169
602
00:19:00.55
00:19:00.55
9 laps
15
(97)
Parent
15
00:03:52.50
Female
97
PP Rm P1 Leechelle Ruscoe
9
00:01:12.27
00:06:01.03
00:02:06.72
1.350
146
432
00:19:21.30
00:19:21.30
13 laps
29
(63)
Year 1
29
00:13:22.68
Male
63
Room 16 Miss M Edwards
13
00:01:09.91
00:02:25.27
00:01:29.33
1.950
150
54
00:19:41.17
00:19:41.17
13 laps
29
(64)
PP
29
00:08:41.60
Male
64
P3 Ms K Bridge
13
00:01:07.69
00:01:46.12
00:01:30.85
1.950
165
615
00:19:33.30
00:19:33.30
10 laps
14
(95)
Parent
14
00:04:25.26
Female
95
PP Rm P4 Emma Housley
10
00:01:07.13
00:04:28.77
00:01:57.33
1.500
119
5
00:19:15.61
00:19:15.61
14 laps
26
(55)
Year 1
26
00:13:16.98
Male
55
P1 Mrs L Ruscoe
14
00:01:07.01
00:01:38.51
00:01:22.54
2.100
118
633
00:19:15.01
00:19:15.01
14 laps
9
(64)
Parent
9
00:04:06.97
Female
64
14
00:01:06.98
00:01:37.89
00:01:22.50
2.100
161
55
00:19:07.55
00:19:07.55
11 laps
32
(69)
PP
32
00:08:07.98
Male
69
P3 Ms K Bridge
11
00:01:06.66
00:03:18.64
00:01:44.32
1.650
166
77
00:19:33.56
00:19:33.56
10 laps
40
(96)
PP
40
00:07:07.78
Female
96
P4 Miss E Housley
10
00:01:06.53
00:04:26.98
00:01:57.35
1.500
142
433
00:18:57.05
00:18:57.05
13 laps
38
(81)
Year 1
38
00:00:36.88
Female
81
Room 16 Miss M Edwards
13
00:01:06.22
00:02:02.61
00:01:27.46
1.950
105
40
00:19:51.18
00:19:51.18
15 laps
19
(56)
PP
19
00:07:25.41
Female
56
P2 Mrs G Cronan
15
00:01:05.17
00:01:30.71
00:01:19.41
2.250
147
424
00:19:25.55
00:19:25.55
13 laps
39
(84)
Year 1
39
00:01:05.39
Female
84
Room 15 Miss R Watt
13
00:01:04.98
00:01:51.25
00:01:29.65
1.950
170
15
00:12:25.77
00:12:25.77
6 laps
41
(98)
PP
41
Female
98
P1 Mrs L Ruscoe
6
00:01:04.40
00:05:28.98
00:02:04.29
0.900
167
48
00:10:59.57
00:10:59.57
9 laps
33
(71)
PP
33
Male
71
P3 Ms K Bridge
9
00:01:03.78
00:01:28.06
00:01:13.28
1.350
158
446
00:19:48.01
00:19:48.01
12 laps
31
(67)
Year 1
31
00:13:49.38
Male
67
Room 16 Miss M Edwards
12
00:01:03.74
00:02:29.54
00:01:39.00
1.800
130
14
00:19:38.27
00:19:38.27
14 laps
26
(71)
PP
26
00:07:12.50
Female
71
P1 Mrs L Ruscoe
14
00:01:03.58
00:01:53.64
00:01:24.16
2.100
48
70
00:19:39.92
00:19:39.92
17 laps
3
(16)
PP
3
00:07:14.15
Female
16
P4 Miss E Housley
17
00:01:03.42
00:01:16.00
00:01:09.40
2.550
157
451
00:19:44.30
00:19:44.30
12 laps
42
(91)
Year 1
42
00:01:24.13
Female
91
Room 16 Miss M Edwards
12
00:01:03.26
00:02:57.50
00:01:38.69
1.800
160
30
00:18:26.01
00:18:26.01
11 laps
38
(92)
PP
38
00:06:00.23
Female
92
P2 Mrs G Cronan
11
00:01:02.77
00:02:37.25
00:01:40.54
1.650
109
608
00:19:53.97
00:19:53.97
15 laps
8
(57)
Parent
8
00:04:45.93
Female
57
Year 1 Rm 15 Sophie Bennett; Ros Watt
15
00:01:02.67
00:01:50.45
00:01:19.59
2.250
82
29
00:18:44.39
00:18:44.39
15 laps
23
(44)
PP
23
00:07:44.82
Male
44
P2 Mrs G Cronan
15
00:01:02.50
00:01:41.54
00:01:14.95
2.250
140
460
00:18:20.16
00:18:20.16
13 laps
37
(79)
Year 1
37
Female
79
Room 17 Miss E Simonoska
13
00:01:02.42
00:02:06.50
00:01:24.62
1.950
168
428
00:14:20.53
00:14:20.53
9 laps
33
(72)
Year 1
33
00:08:21.90
Male
72
Room 15 Miss R Watt
9
00:01:02.29
00:02:04.54
00:01:35.61
1.350
81
610
00:18:44.19
00:18:44.19
15 laps
6
(38)
Parent
6
00:03:36.15
Female
38
PP Rm P2 Gemma Cronan
15
00:01:02.08
00:01:38.07
00:01:14.94
2.250
152
64
00:19:55.30
00:19:55.30
13 laps
35
(87)
PP
35
00:07:29.53
Female
87
P3 Ms K Bridge
13
00:01:02.03
00:02:36.57
00:01:31.94
1.950
139
612
00:18:19.97
00:18:19.97
13 laps
6
(61)
Parent
6
Male
61
Year 1 Rm 17 Elpida Simonoska
13
00:01:01.99
00:02:06.70
00:01:24.61
1.950
144
628
00:19:10.79
00:19:10.79
13 laps
12
(83)
Parent
12
00:04:02.75
Female
83
13
00:01:01.99
00:02:29.75
00:01:28.52
1.950
151
33
00:19:50.36
00:19:50.36
13 laps
30
(65)
PP
30
00:08:50.79
Male
65
P2 Mrs G Cronan
13
00:01:01.85
00:02:05.39
00:01:31.56
1.950
163
450
00:18:09.80
00:18:09.80
10 laps
32
(70)
Year 1
32
00:12:11.17
Male
70
Room 16 Miss M Edwards
10
00:01:01.80
00:02:48.87
00:01:48.98
1.500
61
16
00:18:47.48
00:18:47.48
16 laps
5
(25)
PP
5
00:06:21.70
Female
25
P1 Mrs L Ruscoe
16
00:01:01.67
00:01:18.41
00:01:10.46
2.400
108
412
00:19:53.97
00:19:53.97
15 laps
31
(58)
Year 1
31
00:01:33.81
Female
58
Room 15 Miss R Watt
15
00:01:01.65
00:01:50.87
00:01:19.59
2.250
124
609
00:19:30.50
00:19:30.50
14 laps
4
(57)
Parent
4
00:01:10.53
Male
57
PP Rm P4 Emma Housley
14
00:01:01.53
00:01:55.20
00:01:23.60
2.100
107
606
00:19:53.97
00:19:53.97
15 laps
3
(51)
Parent
3
00:01:34.00
Male
51
Year 1 Rm 15 Sophie Bennett; Ros Watt
15
00:01:01.35
00:01:51.36
00:01:19.59
2.250
125
79
00:19:33.55
00:19:33.55
14 laps
25
(68)
PP
25
00:07:07.78
Female
68
P4 Miss E Housley
14
00:01:01.14
00:02:01.61
00:01:23.82
2.100
148
445
00:19:33.96
00:19:33.96
13 laps
40
(85)
Year 1
40
00:01:13.80
Female
85
Room 16 Miss M Edwards
13
00:01:01.03
00:02:07.15
00:01:30.30
1.950
113
74
00:18:48.90
00:18:48.90
14 laps
26
(53)
PP
26
00:07:49.33
Male
53
P4 Miss E Housley
14
00:01:00.73
00:01:43.61
00:01:20.63
2.100
156
436
00:19:20.50
00:19:20.50
12 laps
30
(66)
Year 1
30
00:13:21.87
Male
66
Room 16 Miss M Edwards
12
00:01:00.53
00:02:18.21
00:01:36.70
1.800
99
427
00:19:41.80
00:19:41.80
15 laps
22
(47)
Year 1
22
00:13:43.17
Male
47
Room 15 Miss R Watt
15
00:01:00.50
00:01:39.99
00:01:18.78
2.250
57
632
00:19:59.79
00:19:59.79
17 laps
5
(23)
Parent
5
00:04:51.75
Female
23
17
00:01:00.50
00:01:17.99
00:01:10.57
2.550
129
76
00:19:37.85
00:19:37.85
14 laps
27
(59)
PP
27
00:08:38.28
Male
59
P4 Miss E Housley
14
00:01:00.28
00:01:55.68
00:01:24.13
2.100
145
454
00:19:21.05
00:19:21.05
13 laps
28
(62)
Year 1
28
00:13:22.42
Male
62
Room 16 Miss M Edwards
13
00:01:00.26
00:01:52.67
00:01:29.31
1.950
100
440
00:19:43.53
00:19:43.53
15 laps
29
(53)
Year 1
29
00:01:23.36
Female
53
Room 16 Miss M Edwards
15
00:01:00.16
00:01:32.98
00:01:18.90
2.250
104
11
00:19:48.42
00:19:48.42
15 laps
30
(55)
Year 1
30
00:01:28.26
Female
55
P1 Mrs L Ruscoe
15
00:00:59.96
00:01:41.24
00:01:19.22
2.250
55
410
00:19:57.03
00:19:57.03
17 laps
14
(22)
Year 1
14
00:01:36.86
Female
22
Room 15 Miss R Watt
17
00:00:59.85
00:01:23.23
00:01:10.41
2.550
126
604
00:19:33.96
00:19:33.96
14 laps
5
(58)
Parent
5
00:01:13.99
Male
58
Year 1 Rm 17 Elpida Simonoska
14
00:00:59.79
00:01:52.86
00:01:23.85
2.100
93
75
00:19:19.44
00:19:19.44
15 laps
15
(47)
PP
15
00:06:53.66
Female
47
P4 Miss E Housley
15
00:00:59.51
00:01:31.65
00:01:17.29
2.250
54
620
00:19:52.80
00:19:52.80
17 laps
4
(21)
Parent
4
00:04:44.75
Female
21
PP Rm P4 Emma Housley
17
00:00:59.51
00:01:27.42
00:01:10.16
2.550
41
66
00:19:26.80
00:19:26.80
17 laps
1
(11)
PP
1
00:07:01.02
Female
11
P3 Ms K Bridge
17
00:00:59.46
00:01:23.28
00:01:08.63
2.550
76
9
00:19:44.21
00:19:44.21
16 laps
9
(35)
PP
9
00:07:18.44
Female
35
P1 Mrs L Ruscoe
16
00:00:59.28
00:01:25.86
00:01:14.01
2.400
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)