Floreat Park Primary Lapathon
14 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior Y4-6
Middle Y2-3
Junior PP-Y1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
FormTeacher
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
464
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Year 1
Female
Room 17 Miss E Simonoska
0
0.000
51
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
PP
Female
P3 Ms K Bridge
0
0.000
49
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
PP
Female
P3 Ms K Bridge
0
0.000
430
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Year 1
Female
Room 15 Miss R Watt
0
0.000
1
4
00:19:38.23
00:19:38.23
20 laps
1
(1)
Year 1
1
00:13:39.60
Male
1
P1 Mrs L Ruscoe
20
00:00:48.51
00:01:15.81
00:00:58.91
3.000
2
437
00:19:51.49
00:19:51.49
20 laps
2
(2)
Year 1
2
00:13:52.87
Male
2
Room 16 Miss M Edwards
20
00:00:44.01
00:01:14.16
00:00:59.57
3.000
3
46
00:19:01.46
00:19:01.46
19 laps
1
(3)
PP
1
00:08:01.89
Male
3
P3 Ms K Bridge
19
00:00:46.30
00:01:29.57
00:01:00.07
2.850
4
459
00:19:02.55
00:19:02.55
19 laps
3
(4)
Year 1
3
00:13:03.92
Male
4
Room 17 Miss E Simonoska
19
00:00:43.19
00:01:08.17
00:01:00.13
2.850
5
19
00:19:08.88
00:19:08.88
19 laps
2
(5)
PP
2
00:08:09.31
Male
5
P1 Mrs L Ruscoe
19
00:00:40.74
00:01:31.39
00:01:00.46
2.850
6
26
00:19:22.70
00:19:22.70
19 laps
3
(6)
PP
3
00:08:23.13
Male
6
P2 Mrs G Cronan
19
00:00:38.28
00:01:10.89
00:01:01.19
2.850
7
611
00:19:26.01
00:19:26.01
19 laps
1
(7)
Parent
1
00:01:06.04
Male
7
Year 1 Rm 15 Sophie Bennett; Ros Watt
19
00:00:51.92
00:01:06.50
00:01:01.36
2.850
10
449
00:19:48.55
00:19:48.55
19 laps
4
(8)
Year 1
4
00:13:49.92
Male
8
Room 16 Miss M Edwards
19
00:00:46.26
00:01:12.70
00:01:02.55
2.850
12
37
00:19:53.04
00:19:53.04
19 laps
4
(9)
PP
4
00:08:53.47
Male
9
P2 Mrs G Cronan
19
00:00:51.38
00:01:24.41
00:01:02.79
2.850
13
429
00:19:53.97
00:19:53.97
19 laps
5
(10)
Year 1
5
00:13:55.35
Male
10
Room 15 Miss R Watt
19
00:00:45.79
00:01:24.01
00:01:02.84
2.850
14
426
00:19:54.58
00:19:54.58
19 laps
6
(11)
Year 1
6
00:13:55.96
Male
11
Room 15 Miss R Watt
19
00:00:47.68
00:01:17.55
00:01:02.87
2.850
15
448
00:19:56.61
00:19:56.61
19 laps
7
(12)
Year 1
7
00:13:57.98
Male
12
Room 16 Miss M Edwards
19
00:00:50.35
00:01:12.70
00:01:02.97
2.850
16
417
00:19:58.86
00:19:58.86
19 laps
8
(13)
Year 1
8
00:14:00.24
Male
13
Room 15 Miss R Watt
19
00:00:45.79
00:01:16.73
00:01:03.09
2.850
17
41
00:19:02.87
00:19:02.87
18 laps
5
(14)
PP
5
00:08:03.30
Male
14
P2 Mrs G Cronan
18
00:00:49.66
00:01:15.12
00:01:03.49
2.700
18
58
00:19:03.70
00:19:03.70
18 laps
6
(15)
PP
6
00:08:04.13
Male
15
P3 Ms K Bridge
18
00:00:55.29
00:01:18.97
00:01:03.53
2.700
19
17
00:19:05.96
00:19:05.96
18 laps
7
(16)
PP
7
00:08:06.39
Male
16
P1 Mrs L Ruscoe
18
00:00:48.03
00:01:17.91
00:01:03.66
2.700
21
43
00:19:21.68
00:19:21.68
18 laps
8
(17)
PP
8
00:08:22.11
Male
17
P2 Mrs G Cronan
18
00:00:43.03
00:01:35.67
00:01:04.53
2.700
22
473
00:19:38.23
00:19:38.23
18 laps
9
(18)
Year 1
9
00:13:39.60
Male
18
Room 17 Miss E Simonoska
18
00:00:51.28
00:01:26.10
00:01:05.45
2.700
23
469
00:19:45.16
00:19:45.16
18 laps
10
(19)
Year 1
10
00:13:46.54
Male
19
Room 17 Miss E Simonoska
18
00:00:43.18
00:01:19.80
00:01:05.84
2.700
26
463
00:19:51.29
00:19:51.29
18 laps
11
(20)
Year 1
11
00:13:52.67
Male
20
Room 17 Miss E Simonoska
18
00:00:42.36
00:01:24.50
00:01:06.18
2.700
27
69
00:19:55.71
00:19:55.71
18 laps
9
(21)
PP
9
00:08:56.14
Male
21
P4 Miss E Housley
18
00:00:42.53
00:01:22.33
00:01:06.42
2.700
28
462
00:19:56.05
00:19:56.05
18 laps
12
(22)
Year 1
12
00:13:57.42
Male
22
Room 17 Miss E Simonoska
18
00:00:37.46
00:01:29.31
00:01:06.44
2.700
29
475
00:19:59.47
00:19:59.47
18 laps
13
(23)
Year 1
13
00:14:00.84
Male
23
Room 17 Miss E Simonoska
18
00:00:48.15
00:01:25.34
00:01:06.63
2.700
30
27
00:19:59.54
00:19:59.54
18 laps
10
(24)
PP
10
00:08:59.97
Male
24
P2 Mrs G Cronan
18
00:00:33.78
00:01:28.41
00:01:06.64
2.700
32
87
00:19:00.62
00:19:00.62
17 laps
11
(25)
PP
11
00:08:01.05
Male
25
P4 Miss E Housley
17
00:00:44.98
00:01:56.14
00:01:07.09
2.550
34
44
00:19:05.95
00:19:05.95
17 laps
12
(26)
PP
12
00:08:06.38
Male
26
P3 Ms K Bridge
17
00:00:51.82
00:01:22.99
00:01:07.40
2.550
35
470
00:19:08.49
00:19:08.49
17 laps
14
(27)
Year 1
14
00:13:09.86
Male
27
Room 17 Miss E Simonoska
17
00:00:52.25
00:01:19.29
00:01:07.55
2.550
36
447
00:19:09.30
00:19:09.30
17 laps
15
(28)
Year 1
15
00:13:10.67
Male
28
Room 16 Miss M Edwards
17
00:00:45.46
00:01:36.25
00:01:07.60
2.550
37
56
00:19:11.04
00:19:11.04
17 laps
13
(29)
PP
13
00:08:11.47
Male
29
P3 Ms K Bridge
17
00:00:49.26
00:01:30.06
00:01:07.70
2.550
40
420
00:19:22.13
00:19:22.13
17 laps
16
(30)
Year 1
16
00:13:23.50
Male
30
Room 15 Miss R Watt
17
00:00:51.81
00:01:37.43
00:01:08.36
2.550
42
422
00:19:26.80
00:19:26.80
17 laps
17
(31)
Year 1
17
00:13:28.17
Male
31
Room 15 Miss R Watt
17
00:00:54.64
00:01:39.16
00:01:08.63
2.550
47
10
00:19:39.45
00:19:39.45
17 laps
18
(32)
Year 1
18
00:13:40.82
Male
32
P1 Mrs L Ruscoe
17
00:00:52.47
00:01:43.83
00:01:09.37
2.550
53
415
00:19:49.25
00:19:49.25
17 laps
19
(33)
Year 1
19
00:13:50.62
Male
33
Room 15 Miss R Watt
17
00:00:58.90
00:01:27.49
00:01:09.95
2.550
56
71
00:19:57.53
00:19:57.53
17 laps
14
(34)
PP
14
00:08:57.96
Male
34
P4 Miss E Housley
17
00:00:44.37
00:01:34.96
00:01:10.44
2.550
58
35
00:18:39.28
00:18:39.28
16 laps
15
(35)
PP
15
00:07:39.71
Male
35
P2 Mrs G Cronan
16
00:00:40.03
00:01:37.11
00:01:09.95
2.400
60
25
00:18:41.54
00:18:41.54
16 laps
16
(36)
PP
16
00:07:41.97
Male
36
P2 Mrs G Cronan
16
00:00:52.94
00:01:19.25
00:01:10.09
2.400
62
619
00:18:54.24
00:18:54.24
16 laps
2
(37)
Parent
2
00:00:34.27
Male
37
PP Rm P3 Kate Bridge
16
00:00:54.73
00:01:24.64
00:01:10.88
2.400
63
61
00:18:55.46
00:18:55.46
16 laps
17
(38)
PP
17
00:07:55.89
Male
38
P3 Ms K Bridge
16
00:00:51.51
00:01:24.64
00:01:10.96
2.400
65
83
00:19:03.90
00:19:03.90
16 laps
18
(39)
PP
18
00:08:04.33
Male
39
P4 Miss E Housley
16
00:00:52.29
00:01:36.93
00:01:11.49
2.400
67
8
00:19:09.03
00:19:09.03
16 laps
19
(40)
PP
19
00:08:09.46
Male
40
P1 Mrs L Ruscoe
16
00:00:47.43
00:01:50.74
00:01:11.81
2.400
71
59
00:19:22.09
00:19:22.09
16 laps
20
(41)
PP
20
00:08:22.52
Male
41
P3 Ms K Bridge
16
00:00:40.34
00:01:31.25
00:01:12.63
2.400
78
85
00:19:51.84
00:19:51.84
16 laps
21
(42)
PP
21
00:08:52.27
Male
42
P4 Miss E Housley
16
00:00:53.76
00:01:37.76
00:01:14.48
2.400
80
62
00:19:58.56
00:19:58.56
16 laps
22
(43)
PP
22
00:08:58.99
Male
43
P3 Ms K Bridge
16
00:00:58.27
00:01:29.23
00:01:14.91
2.400
82
29
00:18:44.39
00:18:44.39
15 laps
23
(44)
PP
23
00:07:44.82
Male
44
P2 Mrs G Cronan
15
00:01:02.50
00:01:41.54
00:01:14.95
2.250
83
452
00:18:53.02
00:18:53.02
15 laps
20
(45)
Year 1
20
00:12:54.39
Male
45
Room 16 Miss M Edwards
15
00:00:43.54
00:01:38.41
00:01:15.53
2.250
86
409
00:18:57.52
00:18:57.52
15 laps
21
(46)
Year 1
21
00:12:58.90
Male
46
Room 15 Miss R Watt
15
00:00:45.03
00:01:44.92
00:01:15.83
2.250
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (184 items)